2004 2006 jan feb mar apr may jun jul aug sep oct nov dec Drivers Teams Nations R HL TT ® Rs ALL RESULTS of OCTOBER 2005

®¹ : rookie, 1st month
®² : rookie, 2nd month

(...) : informations about event / championship / GRADE (time, speed, points, penalties, ...)


Supported events : 42

America's Cup Generally Season 2005 : Event 2 / Pre Round Robin Event 3 / Quarter‑final
BV Hotlap Cup Season 2 : Event 4 / Pers Event 5 / Golmor Event 6 / RWG Oval Event 7 / Ossian‑lr Drivers championship Teams championship
Campeonato eXtreme Season 1 : Event 1 / DblTriOval
Campionato Italiano di GeneRally Season 2 : Preliminary Phase ‑ 1st round Preliminary Phase ‑ 2nd round Preliminary Phase ‑ 3rd round Preliminary Phase ‑ 4th round
F1‑Cup Season 9 : Event 2 / Zanagos Event 3 / Schranier Event 4 / Yarley
Generally F1 Brasil Season 2005 : Event 13 / Hungria Event 14 / Turquia Event 15 / Itália Event 16 / Bélgica Event 17 / Brasil
Generally Rookie Championship Season 3 : Event 3 / Apasta Event 4 / Tarivara
Generally World League Season 3 : Event 1 / Snowfest Event 2 / Alexandria & RasanteDrag Event 3 / Zandvoort GP Drivers championship
Generally World Rally Championship Season 1 : Event 1 / Cottonwood Canyon Rally Event 2 / Great Britain Rally
GR Camp Oval Races Season 1 : Event 1 / Covington Event 2 / BullRing Event 3 / Camau Int'l Event 4 / D‑Speedway Event 5 / InovaCityOval
GRASCAR Special Serie 1 : Event 7 / AquaLake ‑ Snail Race Event 8 / AquaLake Drivers championship
JFF Hotlap Challenge Season 2 : 3rd round 4th round
JFF Timetrial Challenge Season 1 : Event 1 / Jump Stadium Event 2 / Deserted Zoo
P&M F4 Championship Season 2 : Event 1 / Val Thorens Event 2 / Circuit Didier Pironi Event 3 / Jugon Event 4 / RockClimbing Drivers championship
ToM Competition Season 2 : Round 4



BV Hotlap Cup Season 2 / Event 4 / Pers
points : 10,6,4,3,2,1 - teams : sum of drivers - tie : points shared

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 687th event
Type of event : Hotlap (144th)

Length : 0.792 km
Attendance : 7

Winner's speed : 145.62 km/h
Winner's time : 19''58
Margin of victory : 1.33 km/h = 0''18

1st Imola (FRA) BlackBurelo Team : 9.75 pts (19''58, 10 pts, team : 10 pts)
2nd R.7 (FRA) British American Roger : 6.37 pts (19''76, 6 pts, team : 7 pts)
3rd R.9 (FRA) Chrono Revolution : 4.75 pts (19''81, 4 pts, team : 4 pts)
4th Benjamin Villeneuve (FRA) Telefonica System GP : 3.56 pts (20''01, 3 pts, team : 3 pts)
5th Murano (FRA) Essteam : 2.55 pts ®² (20''10, 2 pts, team : 2 pts)
6th Shumiroger (FRA) British American Roger : 1.62 pt (20''41, 1 pt)
7th Schumi the boss2 (FRA) Telefonica System GP : 0.75 pt (20''66)

Top speed : Imola (FRA), 188.64 km/h


F1‑Cup Season 9 / Event 2 / Zanagos
points : 14,12,10,9,8,7,6,5,4,3,2,1 - rookies : nbr,nbr-1,nbr-2,...,3,2,1 + 1(pts) + 2(pod) + 3(win) - teams : sum of drivers - tie : points shared

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 688th event
Type of event : Hotlap (145th)

Length : 0.417 km
Attendance : 26

Winner's speed : 145.18 km/h
Winner's time : 10''34
Margin of victory : 0.14 km/h = 0''01

1st Dj koy (FRA) Benji F1 Team : 36.75 pts (10''34, 14 pts, team : 14 pts)
2nd Darude (FRA) Tamburello F1 : 26.62 pts (10''35, 12 pts, team : 21.5 pts) (warning : late submit)
3rd Imola (FRA) Tamburello F1 : 22.75 pts (10''36, 9.5 pts) (warning : late submit)
3rd Tony (RUS) RA Racin' : 22.75 pts (10''36, 9.5 pts, team : 9.5 pts)
5th R.9 (FRA) Viva España : 18.75 pts (10''37, 8 pts, team : 14.5 pts)
6th Jarno (FRA) Chrono Revolution : 17.37 pts (10''38, 6.5 pts, team : 7 pts)
6th R.7 (FRA) Viva España : 17.37 pts (10''38, 6.5 pts)
8th Schumi the boss2 (FRA) Benji Junior Team : 15.09 pts (10''40, 5 pts, rookie : 12 pts, team : 7 pts)
9th Murano (FRA) LCC Wender : 14.08 pts ®² (10''42, 4 pts, rookie : 11 pts, team : 4 pts)
10th Naimare (FRA) EuroTech F1 Team : 13.12 pts (10''44, 3 pts, rookie : 10 pts, team : 3 pts)
11th Kimi(2) Benji Junior Team : 12.20 pts ®² (10''46, 2 pts, rookie : 9 pts)
12th Montoyathebest (FRA) Black Racing : 11.31 pts (10''48, 0.5 pt, team : 0.5 pt)
12th Muzbang (FRA) Chrono Revolution : 11.31 pts (10''48, 0.5 pt)
14th Aztazt (FRA) RotaxMax : 9.58 pts ®² (10''49, rookie : 7 pts)
15th Benjamin Villeneuve (FRA) Benji F1 Team : 8.75 pts (10''50)
16th Lyserg (FRA) BOLT Racing : 7.92 pts (10''53)
16th XantaX (BEL) BOLT Racing : 7.92 pts (10''53)
18th Cyrille‑c (FRA) LCC Wender : 6.29 pts ®¹ (10''54, rookie : 6 pts)
19th NightDream (FRA) EuroTech F1 Team : 5.48 pts ®² (10''56, rookie : 5 pts)
20th Generallyman(1) (FRA) Dark Dogg : 4.68 pts (10''59)
21st Gokimi Self‑failed Men's Team : 3.89 pts ®² (10''75, rookie : 4 pts)
22nd Raks (BEL) MildWest F1 Team : 3.10 pts (10''87)
23rd Valmon (FRA) Mach Ten : 2.31 pts (11''05, rookie : 3 pts)
24th Tyrannosaure54 (FRA) Mat Speed GP : 1.53 pt ®² (11''07, rookie : 2 pts)
25th Renaultforever (FRA) MildWest F1 Team : 0.75 pt (12''48, rookie : 1 pt) (anomaly on screenshot : +2'')

Not classified (considered as DQ by organizer but not by GWR) :
NC Hobbit Hobbit Racing Team : 0.00 pt ®¹ (10''31, rookie) (wrong car)

Top speed : Dj koy (FRA), 165.83 km/h


Generally F1 Brasil Season 2005 / Event 13 / Hungria
points : 10,8,6,5,4,3,2,1 - teams : sum of drivers

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 689th event
Type of event : Timetrial (128th)

Length : 14 laps / 13.118 km
Attendance : 8

Winner's speed : 135.26 km/h
Margin of victory : 0.57 km/h

1st Retado (BRA) Minardi : 18.75 pts (135.26 km/h, 10 pts, team : 13 pts)
2nd-BL SnakeJulio (BRA) Ferrari : 14.37 pts (134.69 km/h, 8 pts, team : 8 pts)
3rd Raska (CH) Toyota : 9.58 pts (134.36 km/h, 6 pts, team : 8 pts)
4th Ivan the V.I.P (BRA) Renault : 7.50 pts (132.56 km/h, 5 pts, team : 5 pts)
5th Fabricio Ody (BRA) BAR : 5.75 pts (132.12 km/h, 4 pts, team : 5 pts)
6th Dick (BRA) Minardi : 4.16 pts (131.99 km/h, 3 pts)
7th Sgt pepper (ARG) Toyota : 2.67 pts (131.99 km/h, 2 pts)
8th MCGRacer (BRA) BAR : 1.25 pt ®² (123.74 km/h, 1 pt)

Best lap : SnakeJulio (BRA), 23''61


GR Camp Oval Races Season 1 / Event 1 / Covington
points : 10,8,6,5,4,3,2,1 - teams : sum of drivers

next event ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (oval)

Supported by GWR : 690th event
Type of event : Timetrial (129th)

Length : 15 laps / 5.295 km
Attendance : 6

Winner's speed : 203.24 km/h
Margin of victory : 1.14 km/h

1st SnakeJulio (BRA) Santa Catarina : 11.00 pts (203.24 km/h, 10 pts, team : 10 pts)
2nd P4LMEIR4S (BRA) São Paulo : 7.00 pts (202.10 km/h, 8 pts, team : 8 pts)
3rd-BL Fabricio Ody (BRA) Rio Grande do Sul : 6.10 pts (200.89 km/h, 6 pts, team : 6 pts)
4th Retado (BRA) Bahia : 3.50 pts (200.63 km/h, 5 pts, team : 5 pts)
5th Dick (BRA) Pernambuco : 2.20 pts (199.73 km/h, 4 pts, team : 4 pts)
6th SBN (BRA) Rio de Janeiro : 1.00 pt ®¹ (198.83 km/h, 3 pts, team : 3 pts)

Best lap : Fabricio Ody (BRA), 5''77


BV Hotlap Cup Season 2 / Event 5 / Golmor
points : 10,6,4,3,2,1 - teams : sum of drivers - tie : points shared

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 691st event
Type of event : Hotlap (146th)

Length : 0.534 km
Attendance : 7

Winner's speed : 145.86 km/h
Winner's time : 13''18
Margin of victory : 0.44 km/h = 0''04

1st Imola (FRA) BlackBurelo Team : 9.75 pts (13''18, 10 pts, team : 10 pts)
2nd R.9 (FRA) Chrono Revolution : 6.37 pts (13''22, 6 pts, team : 6 pts)
3rd R.7 (FRA) British American Roger : 4.75 pts (13''24, 4 pts, team : 5 pts)
4th Benjamin Villeneuve (FRA) Telefonica System GP : 3.56 pts (13''39, 3 pts, team : 5 pts)
5th Schumi the boss2 (FRA) Telefonica System GP : 2.55 pts (13''43, 2 pts)
6th Shumiroger (FRA) British American Roger : 1.62 pt (13''65, 1 pt)
7th Murano (FRA) Essteam : 0.75 pt ®² (13''45)

Top speed : Imola (FRA), 185.85 km/h


GR Camp Oval Races Season 1 / Event 2 / BullRing
points : 10,8,6,5,4,3,2,1 - teams : sum of drivers

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (oval)

Supported by GWR : 692nd event
Type of event : Timetrial (130th)

Length : 21 laps / 5.187 km
Attendance : 6

Winner's speed : 126.68 km/h
Margin of victory : 0.99 km/h

1st SnakeJulio (BRA) Santa Catarina : 11.00 pts (126.68 km/h, 10 pts, team : 10 pts)
2nd Fabricio Ody (BRA) Rio Grande do Sul : 7.00 pts (125.69 km/h, 8 pts, team : 13 pts)
3rd-BL P4LMEIR4S (BRA) São Paulo : 6.10 pts (125.59 km/h, 6 pts, team : 6 pts)
4th Piolho (BRA) Rio Grande do Sul : 3.50 pts ®¹ (123.70 km/h, 5 pts)
5th SBN (BRA) Rio de Janeiro : 2.20 pts ®¹ (123.39 km/h, 4 pts, team : 4 pts)
6th Retado (BRA) Bahia : 1.00 pt (122.92 km/h, 3 pts, team : 3 pts)

Best lap : P4LMEIR4S (BRA), 6''54


Generally World Rally Championship Season 1 / Event 1 / Cottonwood Canyon Rally
points : 20,17,15,14,13,12,11,10,9,8,7,6,5,4,3,2,1 - teams : sum of drivers

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 6 (rally stages)

Supported by GWR : 693rd event
Type of event : Timetrial (131st)

Length : 1 lap / 6.274 km
Attendance : 18

Winner's speed : 102.79 km/h
Winner's time : 3'39''74
Margin of victory : 0.40 km/h = 0''86

1st Alx.it (ITA) : 35.00 pts (3'39''74, 20 pts, 1 track won)
2nd LongBow (SLO) Mitsubishi : 25.00 pts (3'40''60, 17 pts, team : 21 pts, 1 track won)
3rd Tony (RUS) Subaru : 21.00 pts (3'41''20, 15 pts, team : 29 pts, 1 track won)
4th WGooden (USA) : 22.00 pts (3'41''44, 14 pts, 3 tracks won)
5th Akouk (GRE) Ford : 16.60 pts (3'42''18, 13 pts, team : 13 pts)
6th Raska (CH) Subaru : 15.00 pts (3'43''32, 12 pts)
7th Rj Racing (ITA) Peugeot : 13.57 pts (3'49''42, 11 pts, team : 16 pts)
8th Sgt pepper (ARG) Citroën : 12.25 pts (3'49''57, 10 pts, team : 19 pts)
9th Richie.rich (NZL) Citroën : 11.00 pts ®² (3'52''70, 9 pts)
10th ‑Jimmy‑ (ESP) : 9.80 pts (3'54''32, 8 pts)
11th Robylu (ITA) : 8.63 pts (3'54''39, 7 pts)
12th Karting (GBR) : 7.50 pts (3'55''11, 6 pts)
13th Mastrecar (MEX) Peugeot : 6.38 pts (4'03''24, 5 pts)
14th Lyserg (FRA) Mitsubishi : 5.28 pts (4'04''53, 4 pts)
15th Buka (UKR) : 4.20 pts (4'10''87, 3 pts)
16th Pava (UKR) Subaru : 3.12 pts (4'13''19, 2 pts)
17th GT4 (MEX) : 2.05 pts (4'16''01, 1 pt)
18th Duke Toaster (GBR) Ford : 1.00 pt ®² (4'39''23)


America's Cup Generally Season 2005 / Event 2 / Pre Round Robin
winner qualified for Semi-Final, other drivers qualified for Quarter-final

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (oval)

Supported by GWR : 694th event
Type of event : Race (417th)

Length : 3 laps / 1.998 km
Number of AI : 1
Attendance : 7

Winner's speed : 27.56 km/h
Winner's time : 4'20''94
Margin of victory : 0.96 km/h = 9''48

1st Longbow (SLO) Senser Racing : 16.25 pts (4'20''94)
2nd Rj Racing (ITA) Kobenhavn : 10.62 pts (4'30''42)
3rd Raska (CH) Arichguy : 7.91 pts (4'33''72)
4th Akouk (GRE) Popay's Hut : 5.93 pts (4'41''75)
5th MagicJ (GER) SpaRa Sailing Team : 4.25 pts (4'42''78)
6th MdP (ITA) Du Pont : 2.70 pts (4'51''40)
7th Alx.it (ITA) North Adriatic : 1.25 pt (5'18''71)


Campionato Italiano di GeneRally Season 2 / Preliminary Phase ‑ 1st round
all drivers qualified for next round

◀ previous event and championship next event ▶

Number of tracks : 2 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 695th event
Type of event : Hotlap (147th)

Length : 1.568 km
Attendance : 29

Winner's speed : 159.19 km/h
Winner's time : 35''46
Margin of victory : 0''12

1st Sonic (ITA) : 57.00 pts (55 pts, 35''46, 1 track won)
2nd Patte (ITA) : 41.50 pts (44 pts, 35''58)
3rd Akouk (GRE) : 35.66 pts (44 pts, 35''64)
4th MagicJ (GER) : 32.25 pts (36 pts, 35''70, 1 track won)
5th Marck (ITA) : 29.80 pts ®¹ (34 pts, 35''87)
6th LongBow (SLO) : 27.83 pts (33 pts, 35''75)
7th WGooden (USA) : 26.14 pts (26 pts, 35''88)
8th JohnTuono (ITA) : 24.62 pts ®¹ (24 pts, 35''90)
9th Robylu (ITA) : 23.22 pts (21 pts, 35''95)
10th MdP (ITA) : 21.90 pts (17 pts, 35''99)
11th Raska (CH) : 20.63 pts (17 pts, 36''18)
12th Toto90 : 19.41 pts ®¹ (15 pts, 38''70)
13th Sabba (ITA) : 18.23 pts ®¹ (13 pts, 37''52)
14th Rj Racing (ITA) : 17.07 pts (11 pts, 36''22)
15th Juan Pablo Montoya (ITA) : 15.93 pts ®¹ (11 pts, 36''34)
16th Alx.it (ITA) : 14.81 pts (11 pts, 37''16)
17th Gian : 13.70 pts (8 pts, 36''73)
18th Senna(2) (ITA) : 12.61 pts ®¹ (8 pts, 36''99)
19th Nico (ITA) : 11.52 pts (7 pts, 36''57)
20th Sgt pepper (ARG) : 10.45 pts (6 pts, 36''94)
21st Naufr4g0 (ITA) : 9.38 pts (6 pts, 37''04)
22nd Black Angel : 8.31 pts (4 pts, 37''66)
23rd Paolino Dj (ITA) : 7.26 pts ®¹ (3 pts, 37''48)
24th Gianni (ITA) : 6.20 pts (2 pts, 37''73)
25th Asher : 5.16 pts ®¹ (2 pts, 38''38)
26th Paguro : 4.11 pts ®¹ (2 pts, 38''64)
27th Arrakis (ITA) : 3.07 pts (2 pts, 38''89)
28th Benia (ITA) : 2.03 pts ®¹ (2 pts, 39''68)
29th Mariom990 (ITA) : 1.00 pt ®¹ (2 pts, 43''32)


JFF Hotlap Challenge Season 2 / 3rd round
points for each track : nbr,nbr-1,nbr-2,…,3,2,1

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 5 (various)

Supported by GWR : 696th event
Type of event : Hotlap (148th)

Length : 2.500 km
Attendance : 7

Winner's speed : 140.12 km/h
Winner's time : 1'04''23
Margin of victory : 0.06 km/h = 0''03

1st Tony (RUS) : 17.87 pts (1'04''23, 21 pts, 2 tracks won)
2nd Akouk (GRE) : 10.62 pts (1'04''26, 25 pts, 1 track won)
3rd Patte (ITA) : 7.91 pts (1'04''30, 26 pts)
4th SnakeJulio (BRA) : 7.56 pts (1'04''48, 24 pts, 2 tracks won)
5th Robylu (ITA) : 4.25 pts (1'05''15, 9 pts)
6th Raska (CH) : 2.70 pts (1'05''20, 12 pts)
7th Olivier (CH) : 1.25 pt (2 tracks, 2 pts)


JFF Timetrial Challenge Season 1 / Event 1 / Jump Stadium
points : 25,20,17,15,13,11,10,9,8,7,6,5,4,3,2,1 + 2(BL)

next event ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (oval)

Supported by GWR : 697th event
Type of event : Timetrial (132nd)

Length : 10 laps / 2.080 km
Attendance : 7

Winner's speed : 82.15 km/h
Margin of victory : 0.50 km/h

1st Tony (RUS) : 13.00 pts (82.15 km/h, 25 pts)
2nd-BL Patte (ITA) : 9.80 pts (81.65 km/h, 22 pts)
3rd SnakeJulio (BRA) : 6.33 pts (80.63 km/h, 17 pts)
4th Akouk (GRE) : 4.75 pts (78.63 km/h, 15 pts)
5th Raska (CH) : 3.40 pts (77.38 km/h, 13 pts)
6th Robylu (ITA) : 2.16 pts (76.70 km/h, 11 pts)
7th Olivier (CH) : 1.00 pt (24.84 km/h, 10 pts)

Best lap : Patte (ITA), 8''71


Generally Rookie Championship Season 3 / Event 3 / Apasta
points : nbr+2,nbr,nbr-2,nbr-3,nbr-4,…,3,2,1 + 1(BL)

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 698th event
Type of event : Race (418th)

Length : 25 laps / 15.550 km
Number of AI : 3
Attendance : 5

Winner's speed : 121.29 km/h
Margin of victory : 1.31 km/h

1st R.9 (FRA) : 7.87 pts (121.29 km/h, 7 pts)
2nd-BL JR Zullo (BRA) : 5.60 pts ®² (119.98 km/h, 6 pts)
3rd Paquiderme (BRA) : 3.20 pts ®¹ (119.80 km/h, 3 pts)
4th Rj Racing (ITA) : 1.96 pt (119.80 km/h, 2 pts)
5th =Micro= (NLD) : 0.87 pt ®² (119.25 km/h, 1 pt)

Best lap : JR Zullo (BRA), 16''55


BV Hotlap Cup Season 2 / Event 6 / RWG Oval
points : 10,6,4,3,2,1 - teams : sum of drivers - tie : points shared

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (oval)

Supported by GWR : 699th event
Type of event : Hotlap (149th)

Length : 0.463 km
Attendance : 9

Winner's speed : 184.58 km/h
Winner's time : 9''03
Margin of victory : 0.20 km/h = 0''01

1st Jo.sk (FRA) BlackBurelo Team : 12.75 pts (9''03, 10 pts, team : 16 pts)
2nd Imola (FRA) BlackBurelo Team : 8.62 pts (9''04, 6 pts)
3rd Benjamin Villeneuve (FRA) Telefonica System GP : 6.75 pts (9''08, 4 pts, team : 4 pts)
4th R.9 (FRA) Chrono Revolution : 5.43 pts (9''09, 2 pts, team : 2 pts)
4th R.7 (FRA) British American Roger : 5.43 pts (9''09, 2 pts, team : 2 pts)
4th Lyserg (FRA) Yellow Flash Racing : 5.43 pts (9''09, 2 pts, team : 2 pts)
7th Murano (FRA) Essteam : 2.46 pts ®² (9''10)
8th Schumi the boss2 (FRA) Telefonica System GP : 1.59 pt (9''11)
9th Shumiroger (FRA) British American Roger : 0.75 pt (9''19)

Top speed : R.9 (FRA), 190.57 km/h


F1‑Cup Season 9 / Event 3 / Schranier
points : 14,12,10,9,8,7,6,5,4,3,2,1 - rookies : nbr,nbr-1,nbr-2,...,3,2,1 + 1(pts) + 2(pod) + 3(win) - teams : sum of drivers - tie : points shared

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 700th event
Type of event : Hotlap (150th)

Length : 0.754 km
Attendance : 21

Winner's speed : 150.63 km/h
Winner's time : 18''02
Margin of victory : 0.25 km/h = 0''03

1st Dj koy (FRA) Benji F1 Team : 30.75 pts (18''02, 14 pts, team : 14 pts)
2nd R.7 (FRA) Viva España : 22.12 pts (18''05, 12 pts, team : 18.5 pts)
3rd Darude (FRA) Tamburello F1 : 18.75 pts (18''07, 10 pts, team : 16.5 pts)
4th Jarno (FRA) Chrono Revolution : 16.68 pts (18''08, 9 pts, team : 15.5 pts)
5th Imola (FRA) Tamburello F1 : 15.15 pts (18''10, 6.5 pts)
5th Muzbang (FRA) Chrono Revolution : 15.15 pts (18''10, 6.5 pts)
5th R.9 (FRA) Viva España : 15.15 pts (18''10, 6.5 pts)
5th Tony (RUS) RA Racin' : 15.15 pts (18''10, 6.5 pts, team : 6.5 pts)
9th Schumi the boss2 (FRA) Benji Junior Team : 10.75 pts (18''11, 4 pts, rookie : 9 pts, team : 7 pts)
10th Kimi(2) Benji Junior Team : 9.82 pts ®² (18''20, 3 pts, rookie : 8 pts)
11th Murano (FRA) LCC Wender : 8.93 pts ®² (18''29, 2 pts, rookie : 7 pts, team : 2 pts)
12th Naimare (FRA) EuroTech F1 Team : 8.06 pts (18''31, 1 pt, rookie : 6 pts, team : 1 pt)
13th Masta (FRA) Mat‑Max Revolution : 7.21 pts (18''37)
14th Generallyman(1) (FRA) Dark Dogg : 6.37 pts (18''38)
15th Montoyathebest (FRA) Black Racing : 5.55 pts (18''39)
16th NightDream (FRA) EuroTech F1 Team : 4.73 pts ®² (18''67, rookie : 4 pts)
17th Gokimi Self‑failed Men's Team : 3.92 pts ®² (18''71, rookie : 3 pts)
18th Benjamin Villeneuve (FRA) Benji F1 Team : 3.12 pts (18''73)
19th Raks (BEL) MildWest F1 Team : 2.32 pts (18''89)
20th Hobbit Hobbit Racing Team : 1.53 pt ®¹ (19''02, rookie : 2 pts)
21st Rakh0z (FRA) BOLT Racing : 0.75 pt ®¹ (19''97, rookie : 1 pt)

Top speed : Dj koy (FRA), 174.91 km/h


GR Camp Oval Races Season 1 / Event 3 / Camau Int'l
points : 10,8,6,5,4,3,2,1 - teams : sum of drivers

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (oval)

Supported by GWR : 701st event
Type of event : Timetrial (133rd)

Length : 11 laps / 5.214 km
Attendance : 6

Winner's speed : 200.20 km/h
Margin of victory : 0.54 km/h

1st-BL SnakeJulio (BRA) Santa Catarina : 12.10 pts (200.20 km/h, 10 pts, team : 10 pts)
2nd Junior 09 (BRA) Paraná : 7.00 pts ®¹ (199.66 km/h, 8 pts, team : 8 pts)
3rd-BL Fabricio Ody (BRA) Rio Grande do Sul : 6.10 pts (199.43 km/h, 6 pts, team : 13 pts)
4th Retado (BRA) Bahia : 3.50 pts (196.40 km/h, 5 pts, team : 5 pts)
5th Andercxs (BRA) Rio Grande do Sul : 2.20 pts ®¹ (185.75 km/h, 4 pts)
6th Piolho (BRA) Rio Grande do Sul : 1.00 pt ®¹ (175.16 km/h, 3 pts)

Best lap : SnakeJulio (BRA) & Fabricio Ody (BRA), 7''92


Generally World League Season 3 / Event 1 / Snowfest
points : 14,12,10,8,6,5,4,3,2,1 + 1(checkpoint)

◀ previous event and championship next event ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 702nd event
Type of event : Hotlap (151st)

Length : 0.906 km
Attendance : 9

Winner's speed : 88.13 km/h
Winner's time : 37''01
Margin of victory : 0.31 km/h = 0''13

1st Tony (RUS) : 2.55 pts (37''01, 15 pts)
2nd SnakeJulio (BRA) : 1.72 pt (37''14, 13 pts)
3rd MagicJ (GER) : 1.35 pt (37''87, 10 pts)
4th Alx.it (ITA) : 1.08 pt (37''94, 8 pts)
5th Raska (CH) : 0.87 pt (37''98, 6 pts)
6th Imola (FRA) : 0.67 pt (38''23, 5 pts)
7th Darude (FRA) : 0.49 pt (38''39, 4 pts)
8th R.9 (FRA) : 0.31 pt (38''99, 3 pts)
9th LongBow (SLO) : 0.15 pt (39''21, 2 pts)

Top speed : LongBow (SLO), 180.69 km/h


Campionato Italiano di GeneRally Season 2 / Preliminary Phase ‑ 2nd round
all drivers qualified for next round

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 2 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 703rd event
Type of event : Hotlap (152nd)

Length : 1.351 km
Attendance : 28

Winner's speed : 153.91 km/h
Winner's time : 31''60
Margin of victory : 0''03

1st Alx.it (ITA) : 55.00 pts (55 pts, 31''60, 1 track won)
2nd Tony (RUS) : 40.00 pts (55 pts, 31''63, 1 track won)
3rd Patte (ITA) : 34.33 pts (44 pts, 31''74)
4th WGooden (USA) : 31.00 pts (38 pts, 31''74)
5th Akouk (GRE) : 28.60 pts (38 pts, 31''75)
6th Sonic (ITA) : 26.66 pts (38 pts, 31''78)
7th Marck (ITA) : 25.00 pts ®¹ (27 pts, 31''89)
8th Raska (CH) : 23.50 pts (26 pts, 31''87)
9th LongBow (SLO) : 22.11 pts (24 pts, 31''88)
10th MagicJ (GER) : 20.80 pts (22 pts, 31''93)
11th Robylu (ITA) : 19.54 pts (19 pts, 31''96)
12th Juan Pablo Montoya (ITA) : 18.33 pts ®¹ (16 pts, 32''06)
13th Naufr4g0 (ITA) : 17.15 pts (15 pts, 32''07)
14th Sabba (ITA) : 16.00 pts ®¹ (13 pts, 32''51)
15th Senna(2) (ITA) : 14.86 pts ®¹ (12 pts, 32''17)
16th JohnTuono (ITA) : 13.75 pts ®¹ (11 pts, 32''18)
17th Paguro : 12.64 pts ®¹ (8 pts, 32''32)
18th Rj Racing (ITA) : 11.55 pts (8 pts, 32''34)
19th Nico (ITA) : 10.47 pts (7 pts, 32''31)
20th Paolino Dj (ITA) : 9.40 pts ®¹ (5 pts, 32''39)
21st Arrakis (ITA) : 8.33 pts (4 pts, 32''54)
22nd MdP (ITA) : 7.27 pts (3 pts, 33''76)
23rd Pedra (ITA) : 6.21 pts ®¹ (2 pts, 32''72)
24th Gianni (ITA) : 5.16 pts (2 pts, 32''90)
25th Asher : 4.12 pts ®¹ (2 pts, 33''93)
26th Benia (ITA) : 3.07 pts ®¹ (2 pts, 34''21)
27th Toto90 : 2.03 pts ®¹ (2 pts, 34''30)
28th Mariom990 (ITA) : 1.00 pt ®¹ (2 pts, 35''48)


GRASCAR Special Serie 1 / Event 7 / AquaLake ‑ Snail Race
classification by average speed closest to 135km/h - points : 40,38,37,36,35,… + 1(BL) + 1(bonus)

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (oval)

Supported by GWR : 704th event
Type of event : Race (419th)

Length : 11 laps / 4.147 km
Number of AI : 5
Attendance : 10

Winner's speed : 135.00 km/h
Margin of victory : 0.01 km/h

1st Imola (FRA) : 6.65 pts (135.00 km/h, 40 pts) (nearer to the goal of the race : 135km/h)
2nd MagicJ (GER) : 4.55 pts (135.01 km/h, 38 pts)
3rd-BL SnakeJulio (BRA) : 4.28 pts (134.98 km/h, 38 pts)
4th Dzz (USA) : 2.97 pts (134.98 km/h, 37 pts)
5th TuomoH (FIN) : 2.45 pts (135.03 km/h, 35 pts)
6th Rj Racing (ITA) : 1.98 pt (134.95 km/h, 34 pts)
7th Robylu (ITA) : 1.55 pt (134.92 km/h, 33 pts)
8th Dusty9 (CAN) : 1.13 pt (134.92 km/h, 32 pts)
9th Jo.sk (FRA) : 0.73 pt (134.85 km/h, 31 pts)
10th xxflip (PRT) : 0.35 pt (134.85 km/h, 30 pts)

Best lap : SnakeJulio (BRA), 7''91


GRASCAR Special Serie 1 / Event 8 / AquaLake
points : 100,96,94,92,90,… + 2(BL) + 1(bonus)

◀ previous event next event and championship ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (oval)

Supported by GWR : 705th event
Type of event : Race (420th)

Length : 27 laps / 10.179 km
Number of AI : 5
Attendance : 9

Winner's speed : 157.79 km/h
Margin of victory : 0.02 km/h

1st TuomoH (FIN) : 34.00 pts (157.79 km/h, 100 pts)
2nd-BL Imola (FRA) : 26.40 pts (157.77 km/h, 98 pts)
3rd MagicJ (GER) : 18.00 pts (156.31 km/h, 94 pts)
4th Jo.sk (FRA) : 14.50 pts (156.11 km/h, 92 pts)
5th Dzz (USA) : 11.60 pts (155.64 km/h, 90 pts)
6th Rj Racing (ITA) : 9.00 pts (154.91 km/h, 88 pts)
7th SnakeJulio (BRA) : 6.57 pts (154.58 km/h, 86 pts)
8th Dusty9 (CAN) : 4.25 pts (152.59 km/h, 84 pts)
9th Robylu (ITA) : 2.00 pts (152.01 km/h, 82 pts)

Best lap : Imola (FRA), 7''86


GRASCAR Special Serie 1 / Drivers championship
classification by points : average of the points scored on the 4 tracks without the worst track, drivers who raced in only one track are classified behind the others

◀ previous championship next championship ▶

Number of events : 8
Number of tracks : 8 (ovals)
x2 x2 x2 x2
Supported by GWR

Length : 78.347 km
Attendance : 19

1st Imola (FRA) (140.5 pts, 3 events won)
2nd MagicJ (GER) (136.67 pts, 3 events won)
3rd TuomoH (FIN) (133 pts, 1 event won)
4th Jo.sk (FRA) (130.33 pts, 1 event won)
5th Dusty9 (CAN) (129 pts)
6th Dzz (USA) (127.67 pts)
7th xxflip (PRT) (121.67 pts)
8th Akouk (GRE) (120.67 pts)
9th Robylu (ITA) (115 pts)
10th Rj Racing (ITA) (110 pts)
11th SnakeJulio (BRA) (105 pts)
12th Jnos4444 (CAN) (94 pts)
13th gbar (MEX) (118 pts) (less than half of the 8 events : classified after)
14th JTarJ (FRA) (114 pts) (less than half of the 8 events : classified after)
15th TheBlackKat (108 pts) (less than half of the 8 events : classified after)
16th Alonsomania (NLD) (107 pts) (less than half of the 8 events : classified after)
17th Fermmoylle (BRA) (104 pts) (less than half of the 8 events : classified after)
18th Raska (CH) (103 pts) (less than half of the 8 events : classified after)
19th Haruna (USA) (88 pts) (less than half of the 8 events : classified after)


ToM Competition Season 2 / Round 4
classification by total time

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 2 (various)

Supported by GWR : 706th event
Type of event : Race (421st)

Length : 10.500 km
Number of AI : 3
Attendance : 4

Winner's speed : 117.34 km/h
Winner's time : 5'22''13
Margin of victory : 0.03 km/h = 0''09

1st-BL Raska (CH) : 12.25 pts (5'22''13, 1 track won)
2nd-BL Robylu (ITA) : 7.00 pts (5'22''22, 1 track won)
3rd it (ITA) : 4.08 pts (5'29''66)
4th LWing (GER) : 1.75 pt (5'32''40)

Best lap : Raska (CH) & Robylu (ITA)


Generally Rookie Championship Season 3 / Event 4 / Tarivara
points : nbr+2,nbr,nbr-2,nbr-3,nbr-4,…,3,2,1 + 1(BL)

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 707th event
Type of event : Race (422nd)

Length : 13 laps / 5.304 km
Number of AI : 3
Attendance : 5

Winner's speed : 114.15 km/h
Margin of victory : 0.44 km/h

1st JR Zullo (BRA) : 6.75 pts ®² (114.15 km/h, 7 pts)
2nd-BL Paquiderme (BRA) : 4.80 pts ®¹ (113.71 km/h, 6 pts)
3rd R.9 (FRA) : 2.75 pts (112.53 km/h, 3 pts)
4th Rj Racing (ITA) : 1.68 pt (112.03 km/h, 2 pts)
5th Oleksa (UKR) : 0.75 pt ®² (110.38 km/h, 1 pt)

Best lap : Paquiderme (BRA), 11''41


BV Hotlap Cup Season 2 / Event 7 / Ossian‑lr
points : 10,6,4,3,2,1 - teams : sum of drivers - tie : points shared

◀ previous event next event and championship ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 708th event
Type of event : Hotlap (153rd)

Length : 0.428 km
Attendance : 9

Winner's speed : 178.95 km/h
Winner's time : 8''61
Margin of victory : 1.44 km/h = 0''07

1st Jo.sk (FRA) BlackBurelo Team : 12.75 pts (8''61, 10 pts, team : 13 pts)
2nd R.9 (FRA) Chrono Revolution : 8.62 pts (8''68, 6 pts, team : 6 pts)
3rd Schumi the boss2 (FRA) Telefonica System GP : 6.75 pts (8''69, 4 pts, team : 6 pts)
4th Imola (FRA) BlackBurelo Team : 5.43 pts (8''70, 3 pts)
5th Benjamin Villeneuve (FRA) Telefonica System GP : 4.35 pts (8''73, 2 pts)
6th R.7 (FRA) British American Roger : 3.37 pts (8''74, 0.33 pt, team : 0.33 pt)
6th Lyserg (FRA) Yellow Flash Racing : 3.37 pts (8''74, 0.33 pt, team : 0.33 pt)
6th Murano (FRA) Essteam : 3.37 pts ®² (8''74, 0.33 pt, team : 0.33 pt)
9th Shumiroger (FRA) British American Roger : 0.75 pt (9''03)

Top speed : R.9 (FRA) & Imola (FRA), 189.74 km/h


BV Hotlap Cup Season 2 / Drivers championship
classification by points

◀ previous championship next championship ▶

Number of events : 7
Number of tracks : 7 (various)

Supported by GWR

Length : 4.195 km
Attendance : 9

1st Imola (FRA) BlackBurelo Team (57 pts, 5 events won)
2nd R.9 (FRA) Chrono Revolution (34 pts)
3rd Jo.sk (FRA) BlackBurelo Team (28 pts, 3 events won)
4th Benjamin Villeneuve (FRA) Telefonica System GP (20.5 pts)
5th R.7 (FRA) British American Roger (18.83 pts)
6th Schumi the boss2 (FRA) Telefonica System GP (8 pts)
7th Lyserg (FRA) Yellow Flash Racing (7.33 pts)
8th Murano (FRA) Essteam ®² (4.33 pts)
9th Shumiroger (FRA) British American Roger (4 pts)


BV Hotlap Cup Season 2 / Teams championship
classification by points

◀ previous championship next championship ▶

Supported by GWR

Length : 4.195 km
Attendance : 6

1st BlackBurelo Team (85 pts, 7 events won)
2nd Chrono Revolution (34 pts)
3rd Telefonica System GP (28.5 pts)
4th British American Roger (22.83 pts)
5th Yellow Flash Racing (7.33 pts)
6th Essteam (4.33 pts)


Generally F1 Brasil Season 2005 / Event 14 / Turquia
points : 10,8,6,5,4,3,2,1 - teams : sum of drivers

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 709th event
Type of event : Timetrial (134th)

Length : 12 laps / 8.304 km
Attendance : 5

Winner's speed : 143.46 km/h
Margin of victory : 4.62 km/h

1st-BL SnakeJulio (BRA) Ferrari : 9.90 pts (143.46 km/h, 10 pts, team : 10 pts)
2nd Fabricio Ody (BRA) BAR : 5.50 pts (138.84 km/h, 8 pts, team : 12 pts)
3rd Dick (BRA) Minardi : 3.66 pts (138.68 km/h, 6 pts, team : 11 pts)
4th Retado (BRA) Minardi : 2.25 pts (133.79 km/h, 5 pts)
5th MCGRacer (BRA) BAR : 1.00 pt ®² (130.13 km/h, 4 pts)

Best lap : SnakeJulio (BRA), 16''44


Generally F1 Brasil Season 2005 / Event 15 / Itália
points : 10,8,6,5,4,3,2,1 - teams : sum of drivers

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 710th event
Type of event : Timetrial (135th)

Length : 11 laps / 6.204 km
Attendance : 5

Winner's speed : 152.33 km/h
Margin of victory : 2.72 km/h

1st-BL SnakeJulio (BRA) Ferrari : 9.90 pts (152.33 km/h, 10 pts, team : 10 pts)
2nd Fabricio Ody (BRA) BAR : 5.50 pts (149.61 km/h, 8 pts, team : 8 pts)
3rd Raska (CH) Toyota : 3.66 pts (148.19 km/h, 6 pts, team : 6 pts)
4th Dick (BRA) Minardi : 2.25 pts (148.19 km/h, 5 pts, team : 5 pts)
5th Ivan the V.I.P (BRA) Renault : 1.00 pt (145.87 km/h, 4 pts, team : 4 pts)

Best lap : SnakeJulio (BRA), 12''62


GR Camp Oval Races Season 1 / Event 4 / D‑Speedway
points : 10,8,6,5,4,3,2,1 - teams : sum of drivers

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (oval)

Supported by GWR : 711th event
Type of event : Timetrial (136th)

Length : 15 laps / 5.295 km
Attendance : 7

Winner's speed : 195.03 km/h
Margin of victory : 0.02 km/h

1st-BL SnakeJulio (BRA) Santa Catarina : 14.30 pts (195.03 km/h, 10 pts, team : 10 pts)
2nd-BL Junior 09 (BRA) Paraná : 9.80 pts ®¹ (195.01 km/h, 8 pts, team : 8 pts)
3rd SBN (BRA) Rio de Janeiro : 6.33 pts ®¹ (192.47 km/h, 6 pts, team : 6 pts)
4th Fabricio Ody (BRA) Rio Grande do Sul : 4.75 pts (192.10 km/h, 5 pts, team : 9 pts)
5th-BL MATT(2) (BRA) Rio Grande do Sul : 4.70 pts ®¹ (191.50 km/h, 4 pts)
6th P4LMEIR4S (BRA) São Paulo : 2.16 pts (185.37 km/h, 3 pts, team : 5 pts)
7th Ivan the V.I.P (BRA) São Paulo : 1.00 pt (180.84 km/h, 2 pts)

Best lap : SnakeJulio (BRA) & Junior 09 (BRA) & MATT(2) (BRA), 6''05


Campionato Italiano di GeneRally Season 2 / Preliminary Phase ‑ 3rd round
all drivers qualified for next round

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 2 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 712th event
Type of event : Hotlap (154th)

Length : 1.210 km
Attendance : 26

Winner's speed : 126.41 km/h
Winner's time : 34''46
Margin of victory : 0''29

1st Sonic (ITA) : 51.00 pts (50 pts, 34''46)
2nd Murano (FRA) : 37.00 pts ®² (47 pts, 34''53)
3rd LongBow (SLO) : 31.66 pts (46 pts, 34''24, 1 track won)
4th Raska (CH) : 28.50 pts (44 pts, 34''68, 1 track won)
5th Marck (ITA) : 26.20 pts ®¹ (38 pts, 34''60)
6th Akouk (GRE) : 24.33 pts (34 pts, 34''91)
7th Tony (RUS) : 22.71 pts (30 pts, 34''74)
8th Juan Pablo Montoya (ITA) : 21.25 pts ®¹ (26 pts, 34''86)
9th Patte (ITA) : 19.88 pts (26 pts, 35''21)
10th Schumimerda (ITA) : 18.60 pts (17 pts, 35''04)
11th Nico (ITA) : 17.36 pts (16 pts, 35''11)
12th Paguro : 16.16 pts ®¹ (15 pts, 35''27)
13th Senna(2) (ITA) : 15.00 pts ®¹ (13 pts, 35''29)
14th Rj Racing (ITA) : 13.85 pts (13 pts, 36''30)
15th Pedra (ITA) : 12.73 pts ®¹ (11 pts, 35''35)
16th Alx.it (ITA) : 11.62 pts (10 pts, 35''80)
17th Naufr4g0 (ITA) : 10.52 pts (9 pts, 35''80)
18th Robylu (ITA) : 9.44 pts (8 pts, 35''74)
19th Gian : 8.36 pts (6 pts, 35''74)
20th Arrakis (ITA) : 7.30 pts (5 pts, 35''78)
21st Sabba (ITA) : 6.23 pts ®¹ (5 pts, 36''32)
22nd Paolino Dj (ITA) : 5.18 pts ®¹ (2 pts, 35''98)
23rd Asher : 4.13 pts ®¹ (2 pts, 36''70)
24th Gianni (ITA) : 3.08 pts (2 pts, 36''88)
25th Toto90 : 2.04 pts ®¹ (2 pts, 37''20)
26th Benia (ITA) : 1.00 pt ®¹ (2 pts, 39''09)


Generally F1 Brasil Season 2005 / Event 16 / Bélgica
points : 10,8,6,5,4,3,2,1 - teams : sum of drivers

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 713th event
Type of event : Timetrial (137th)

Length : 9 laps / 5.949 km
Attendance : 7

Winner's speed : 140.15 km/h
Margin of victory : 0.53 km/h

1st-BL MATT(2) (BRA) Sauber : 14.30 pts ®¹ (140.15 km/h, 10 pts, team : 10 pts)
2nd Maurício (BRA) Jordan : 8.50 pts ®¹ (139.62 km/h, 8 pts, team : 10 pts)
3rd SnakeJulio (BRA) Ferrari : 6.33 pts (137.60 km/h, 6 pts, team : 6 pts)
4th Dick (BRA) Minardi : 4.75 pts (136.25 km/h, 5 pts, team : 5 pts)
5th Ivan the V.I.P (BRA) Renault : 3.40 pts (136.01 km/h, 4 pts, team : 4 pts)
6th Fabricio Ody (BRA) BAR : 2.16 pts (135.29 km/h, 3 pts, team : 3 pts)
7th P4LMEIR4S (BRA) Jordan : 1.00 pt (132.93 km/h, 2 pts)

Best lap : MATT(2) (BRA), 15''54


Generally World Rally Championship Season 1 / Event 2 / Great Britain Rally
points : 20,17,15,14,13,12,11,10,9,8,7,6,5,4,3,2,1 - teams : sum of drivers

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 8 (rally stages)

Supported by GWR : 714th event
Type of event : Timetrial (138th)

Length : 1 lap / 6.341 km
Attendance : 13

Winner's speed : 95.14 km/h
Winner's time : 3'59''93
Margin of victory : 1.18 km/h = 3''03

1st Tony (RUS) Subaru : 27.50 pts (3'59''93, 20 pts, team : 35 pts, 6 tracks won)
2nd Akouk (GRE) Ford : 17.50 pts (4'02''96, 17 pts, team : 17 pts, 1 track won)
3rd Raska (CH) Subaru : 14.33 pts (4'02''97, 15 pts)
4th Alx.it (ITA) Skoda : 12.25 pts (4'03''96, 14 pts, team : 14 pts, 1 track won)
5th LongBow (SLO) Mitsubishi : 10.60 pts (4'04''02, 13 pts, team : 25 pts)
6th ‑Jimmy‑ (ESP) Mitsubishi : 9.16 pts (4'10''41, 12 pts)
7th gbar (MEX) : 7.85 pts (4'10''74, 11 pts)
8th Sgt pepper (ARG) Citroën : 6.62 pts (4'14''76, 10 pts, team : 17 pts)
9th Robylu (ITA) Peugeot : 5.44 pts (4'16''28, 9 pts, team : 17 pts)
10th Rj Racing (ITA) Peugeot : 4.30 pts (4'17''85, 8 pts)
11th Richie.rich (NZL) Citroën : 3.18 pts ®² (4'22''52, 7 pts)
12th Mastrecar (MEX) Peugeot : 2.08 pts (5 tracks)
13th GT4 (MEX) Skoda : 1.00 pt (3 tracks)


America's Cup Generally Season 2005 / Event 3 / Quarter‑final
1st to 4th qualified for Semi-Final

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 2 (ovals)
x2
Supported by GWR : 715th event
Type of event : Race (423rd)

Length : 2 rounds of 3 laps / 4.440 km
Number of AI : 1
Attendance : 6

Winner's speed : 39.39 km/h
Winner's time : 6'45''80
Margin of victory : 8''23

1st Alx.it (ITA) North Adriatic : 30.25 pts (2 wins, 2 tracks won)
2nd Raska (CH) Arichguy : 20.25 pts (2 wins, 2 tracks won)
3rd Akouk (GRE) Popay's Hut : 15.25 pts (2 wins, 2 tracks won)
4th Rj Racing (ITA) Kobenhavn : 8.75 pts (2 defeats)
5th MdP (ITA) Du Pont : 5.50 pts (2 defeats)
6th MagicJ (GER) SpaRa Sailing Team : 2.50 pts (2 defeats) (no time)


Generally World League Season 3 / Event 2 / Alexandria & RasanteDrag
points : 16,13,11,9,7,5,4,3,2,1 + 1(BL) + 1(lap led) + 1(lead middle) + 1(most laps led) + 3,2,1(RasanteDrag, classification by submission time in case of tie)

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 2 (various)

Supported by GWR : 716th event
Type of event : Timetrial (139th)

Length : 15 laps / 7.380 km
Attendance : 9

Winner's speed : 196.77 km/h
Winner's time : 2'15''02
Margin of victory : 5.55 km/h = 3''92

1st Imola (FRA) : 3.40 pts (2'15''02, 18 pts, 1 track won) (RasanteDrag = 4''34)
2nd Alx.it (ITA) : 2.30 pts (2'18''94, 15 pts) (RD = 4''34)
3rd-BL Tony (RUS) : 2.14 pts (2'19''00, 15 pts) (RD = 4''34 / 2nd)
4th SnakeJulio (BRA) : 1.45 pt (2'20''28, 12 pts, 1 track won) (RD = 4''34 / 1st)
5th R.9 (FRA) : 1.16 pt (2'21''12, 7 pts) (RD = 4''34)
6th Raska (CH) : 0.90 pt (2'21''68, 5 pts) (RD = 4''34)
7th Darude (FRA) : 0.65 pt (2'22''95, 4 pts) (RD = 4''40)
8th Jarno (FRA) : 0.42 pt (2'23''49, 3 pts) (RD = 4''34)
9th Dick (BRA) : 0.20 pt (2'39''05, 3 pts) (RD = 4''34 / 3rd)

Best lap : Tony (RUS), 8''53


P&M F4 Championship Season 2 / Event 1 / Val Thorens
points : 9,7,6,5,4,3,2,1

◀ previous event and championship next event ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 717th event
Type of event : Hotlap (155th)

Length : 0.651 km
Attendance : 5

Winner's speed : 117.53 km/h
Winner's time : 19''94
Margin of victory : 3.04 km/h = 0''53

1st Imola (FRA) : 6.75 pts (19''94, 9 pts)
2nd JTarJ (FRA) : 4.12 pts (20''47, 7 pts)
3rd Jarno (FRA) : 2.75 pts (20''56, 6 pts)
4th Benjamin Villeneuve (FRA) : 1.68 pt (20''59, 5 pts)
5th Murano (FRA) : 0.75 pt ®² (21''03, 4 pts)


P&M F4 Championship Season 2 / Event 2 / Circuit Didier Pironi
points : 9,7,6,5,4,3,2,1

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 718th event
Type of event : Hotlap (156th)

Length : 1.004 km
Attendance : 6

Winner's speed : 151.61 km/h
Winner's time : 23''84
Margin of victory : 0.38 km/h = 0''06

1st Imola (FRA) : 8.25 pts (23''84, 9 pts)
2nd JTarJ (FRA) : 5.25 pts (23''90, 7 pts)
3rd Murano (FRA) : 3.75 pts ®² (24''19, 6 pts)
4th Bénito (FRA) : 2.62 pts ®¹ (24''43, 5 pts)
5th XantaX (BEL) : 1.65 pt (24''67, 4 pts) (late submit : +0''2)
6th Benjamin Villeneuve (FRA) : 0.75 pt (24''75, 3 pts)


JFF Hotlap Challenge Season 2 / 4th round
points for each track : nbr,nbr-1,nbr-2,…,3,2,1

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 5 (various)

Supported by GWR : 719th event
Type of event : Hotlap (157th)

Length : 2.396 km
Attendance : 8

Winner's speed : 139.51 km/h
Winner's time : 1'01''83
Margin of victory : 0.30 km/h = 0''13

1st Akouk (GRE) : 20.62 pts (1'01''83, 36 pts, 2 tracks won)
2nd SnakeJulio (BRA) : 12.50 pts (1'01''96, 34 pts, 1 track won)
3rd Tony (RUS) : 11.45 pts (1'02''05, 31 pts, 2 tracks won)
4th Patte (ITA) : 7.50 pts (1'02''55, 27 pts)
5th Raska (CH) : 5.75 pts (1'03''06, 18 pts)
6th Robylu (ITA) : 4.16 pts (1'03''85, 13 pts) (warning : late submit)
7th Vit (RUS) : 2.67 pts ®¹ (1'04''28, 14 pts)
8th Ozmont (NOR) : 1.25 pt ®¹ (1'05''29, 7 pts)


JFF Timetrial Challenge Season 1 / Event 2 / Deserted Zoo
points : 25,20,17,15,13,11,10,9,8,7,6,5,4,3,2,1 + 2(BL)

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 720th event
Type of event : Timetrial (140th)

Length : 10 laps / 6.280 km
Attendance : 7

Winner's speed : 101.05 km/h
Margin of victory : 0.44 km/h

1st Akouk (GRE) : 13.00 pts (101.05 km/h, 25 pts)
2nd-BL Patte (ITA) : 9.80 pts (100.61 km/h, 22 pts)
3rd Tony (RUS) : 6.33 pts (100.45 km/h, 17 pts)
4th Robylu (ITA) : 4.75 pts (96.99 km/h, 15 pts)
5th SnakeJulio (BRA) : 3.40 pts (96.59 km/h, 13 pts)
6th Raska (CH) : 2.16 pts (96.40 km/h, 11 pts) (warning : late submit)
7th Vit (RUS) : 1.00 pt ®¹ (88.35 km/h, 10 pts)

Best lap : Patte (ITA), 21''75


P&M F4 Championship Season 2 / Event 3 / Jugon
points : 9,7,6,5,4,3,2,1

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 721st event
Type of event : Hotlap (158th)

Length : 0.608 km
Attendance : 7

Winner's speed : 131.46 km/h
Winner's time : 16''65
Margin of victory : 2.78 km/h = 0''36

1st Jo.sk (FRA) : 9.75 pts (16''65, 9 pts)
2nd Imola (FRA) : 6.37 pts (17''01, 7 pts) (late submit : +0''2)
3rd Murano (FRA) : 4.75 pts ®² (17''03, 6 pts)
4th JTarJ (FRA) : 3.56 pts (17''11, 5 pts) (late submit : +0''3)
5th XantaX (BEL) : 2.55 pts (17''15, 4 pts)
6th Bénito (FRA) : 1.62 pt ®¹ (17''28, 3 pts)
7th Benjamin Villeneuve (FRA) : 0.75 pt (18''02, 2 pts)

Top speed : Jo.sk (FRA), 178.00 km/h


Campeonato eXtreme Season 1 / Event 1 / DblTriOval
points : 20,15,10,8,6,5,4,3,2,1 +2(BL)

next event ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 722nd event
Type of event : Timetrial (141st)

Length : 16 laps / 7.328 km
Attendance : 10

Winner's speed : 141.78 km/h
Winner's time : 3'06''07
Margin of victory : 0.98 km/h = 1''30

1st SnakeJulio (BRA) : 19.00 pts (3'06''07, 20 pts)
2nd Paquiderme (BRA) : 13.00 pts ®¹ (3'07''37, 15 pts)
3rd Maurício (BRA) : 10.33 pts ®¹ (3'07''50, 10 pts)
4th-BL MATT(2) (BRA) : 10.40 pts ®¹ (3'07''66, 10 pts)
5th Fabricio Ody (BRA) : 7.00 pts (3'13''74, 6 pts)
6th Dick (BRA) : 5.66 pts (3'15''03, 5 pts)
7th P4LMEIR4S (BRA) : 4.42 pts (3'15''83, 4 pts)
8th !Revoltada! (BRA) : 3.25 pts (3'22''21, 3 pts)
9th Daniel Ulloa (MEX) : 2.11 pts (3'24''75, 2 pts)
10th Nazgul (BRA) : 1.00 pt ®¹ (3'37''04, 1 pt)

Best lap : MATT(2) (BRA), 11''02


F1‑Cup Season 9 / Event 4 / Yarley
points : 14,12,10,9,8,7,6,5,4,3,2,1 - rookies : nbr,nbr-1,nbr-2,...,3,2,1 + 1(pts) + 2(pod) + 3(win) - teams : sum of drivers - tie : points shared

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 723rd event
Type of event : Hotlap (159th)

Length : 0.681 km
Attendance : 20

Winner's speed : 148.13 km/h
Winner's time : 16''55
Margin of victory : 0.18 km/h = 0''02

1st Imola (FRA) Tamburello F1 : 27.75 pts (16''55, 14 pts, team : 23 pts)
2nd Dj koy (FRA) Benji F1 Team : 19.87 pts (16''57, 11 pts, team : 11 pts)
2nd R.7 (FRA) Viva España : 19.87 pts (16''57, 11 pts, team : 19 pts)
4th Darude (FRA) Tamburello F1 : 14.81 pts (16''58, 9 pts)
5th R.9 (FRA) Viva España : 13.35 pts (16''60, 8 pts)
6th Muzbang (FRA) Chrono Revolution : 12.12 pts (16''62, 7 pts, team : 12.5 pts)
7th Jarno (FRA) Chrono Revolution : 11.03 pts (16''66, 5.5 pts)
7th Tony (RUS) RA Racin' : 11.03 pts (16''66, 5.5 pts, team : 6 pts)
9th Schumi the boss2 (FRA) Benji Junior Team : 9.08 pts (16''70, 4 pts, rookie : 8 pts, team : 4.5 pts)
10th Lyserg (FRA) LCC Wender : 8.17 pts (16''74, 3 pts, team : 5 pts)
11th Murano (FRA) LCC Wender : 7.29 pts ®² (16''76, 2 pts, rookie : 7 pts)
12th Kimi(2) Benji Junior Team : 6.43 pts ®² (16''80, 0.5 pt, rookie : 5.5 pts)
12th Vit (RUS) RA Racin' : 6.43 pts ®¹ (16''80, 0.5 pt, rookie : 5.5 pts)
14th Benjamin Villeneuve (FRA) Benji F1 Team : 4.76 pts (17''18) (warning : late submit)
15th NightDream (FRA) EuroTech F1 Team : 3.95 pts ®² (17''32, rookie : 3 pts)
16th Raks (BEL) MildWest F1 Team : 3.14 pts (17''55)
17th Tyrannosaure54 (FRA) Mat Speed GP : 2.33 pts ®² (17''84, rookie : 2 pts)
18th Michael66 (FRA) Rahal Renault Team : 1.54 pt ®¹ (18''75, rookie : 1 pt)
19th Bosco (FRA) Oger GP : 0.75 pt (20''30)

Not classified (considered as DQ by organizer but not by GWR) :
NC Naimare (FRA) EuroTech F1 Team : 0.00 pt (17''12, rookie)

Top speed : Imola (FRA), 174.04 km/h


Generally F1 Brasil Season 2005 / Event 17 / Brasil
points : 10,8,6,5,4,3,2,1 - teams : sum of drivers

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 724th event
Type of event : Timetrial (142nd)

Length : 14 laps / 13.552 km
Attendance : 6

Winner's speed : 153.79 km/h
Margin of victory : 0.70 km/h

1st-BL SnakeJulio (BRA) Ferrari : 15.12 pts (153.79 km/h, 10 pts, team : 10 pts)
2nd MATT(2) (BRA) Sauber : 8.75 pts ®¹ (153.09 km/h, 8 pts, team : 8 pts)
3rd Maurício (BRA) Jordan : 6.25 pts ®¹ (152.07 km/h, 6 pts, team : 6 pts)
4th Dick (BRA) Minardi : 4.37 pts (146.14 km/h, 5 pts, team : 5 pts)
5th Ivan the V.I.P (BRA) Renault : 2.75 pts (143.86 km/h, 4 pts, team : 4 pts)
6th Fabricio Ody (BRA) BAR : 1.25 pt (140.39 km/h, 3 pts, team : 3 pts) (late submit : +12'')

Best lap : SnakeJulio (BRA), 21''14


GR Camp Oval Races Season 1 / Event 5 / InovaCityOval
points : 10,8,6,5,4,3,2,1 - teams : sum of drivers

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (oval)

Supported by GWR : 725th event
Type of event : Timetrial (143rd)

Length : 11 laps / 5.412 km
Attendance : 10

Winner's speed : 211.06 km/h
Margin of victory : 0.84 km/h

1st Junior 09 (BRA) Paraná : 19.00 pts ®¹ (211.06 km/h, 10 pts, team : 10 pts)
2nd-BL SnakeJulio (BRA) Santa Catarina : 14.90 pts (210.22 km/h, 8 pts, team : 8 pts)
3rd SBN (BRA) Rio de Janeiro : 10.33 pts ®¹ (207.87 km/h, 6 pts, team : 6 pts)
4th Fabricio Ody (BRA) Rio Grande do Sul : 8.50 pts (206.87 km/h, 5 pts, team : 8 pts)
5th Sorgatto (BRA) Mato Grosso do Sul : 7.00 pts ®¹ (206.35 km/h, 4 pts, team : 4 pts)
6th Dick (BRA) Pernambuco : 5.66 pts (205.09 km/h, 3 pts, team : 3 pts)
7th Andercxs (BRA) Rio Grande do Sul : 4.42 pts ®¹ (204.70 km/h, 2 pts)
8th MATT(2) (BRA) Rio Grande do Sul : 3.25 pts ®¹ (204.03 km/h, 1 pt)
9th Diego (BRA) Mato Grosso do Sul : 2.11 pts ®¹ (202.09 km/h)
10th Ivan the V.I.P (BRA) São Paulo : 1.00 pt (199.09 km/h)

Best lap : SnakeJulio (BRA), 7''81


P&M F4 Championship Season 2 / Event 4 / RockClimbing
points : 9,7,6,5,4,3,2,1

◀ previous event next event and championship ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 726th event
Type of event : Hotlap (160th)

Length : 0.417 km
Attendance : 7

Winner's speed : 141.76 km/h
Winner's time : 10''59
Margin of victory : 20.99 km/h = 1''84

1st Jo.sk (FRA) : 9.75 pts (10''59, 9 pts)
2nd Murano (FRA) : 6.37 pts ®² (12''43, 7 pts)
3rd Imola (FRA) : 4.75 pts (12''47, 6 pts)
4th JTarJ (FRA) : 3.56 pts (12''52, 5 pts)
5th Bénito (FRA) : 2.55 pts ®¹ (12''70, 4 pts)
6th XantaX (BEL) : 1.62 pt (12''92, 3 pts)
7th Benjamin Villeneuve (FRA) : 0.75 pt (14''19, 2 pts)


P&M F4 Championship Season 2 / Drivers championship
classification by points

◀ previous championship

Number of events : 4
Number of tracks : 4 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR

Length : 2.680 km
Attendance : 8

1st Imola (FRA) (31 pts, 2 events won)
2nd JTarJ (FRA) (24 pts)
3rd Murano (FRA) ®² (23 pts)
4th Jo.sk (FRA) (18 pts, 2 events won)
5th Bénito (FRA) ®¹ (12 pts)
6th Benjamin Villeneuve (FRA) (12 pts)
7th XantaX (BEL) (11 pts)
8th Jarno (FRA) (6 pts)


Campionato Italiano di GeneRally Season 2 / Preliminary Phase ‑ 4th round
1st to 16th of Preliminary Phase qualified for Second Phase

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 2 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 727th event
Type of event : Hotlap (161st)

Length : 1.382 km
Attendance : 25

Winner's speed : 157.14 km/h
Winner's time : 31''66
Margin of victory : 0''05

1st Alx.it (ITA) : 49.00 pts (55 pts, 31''66, 1 track won)
2nd Patte (ITA) : 35.50 pts (52 pts, 31''71, 1 track won)
3rd Murano (FRA) : 30.33 pts ®² (44 pts, 31''77, 1 track won)
4th Schumimerda (ITA) : 27.25 pts (41 pts, 31''75)
5th Raska (CH) : 25.00 pts (34 pts, 31''85)
6th Akouk (GRE) : 23.16 pts (30 pts, 31''86)
7th Tony (RUS) : 21.57 pts (28 pts, 31''86)
8th Sonic (ITA) : 20.12 pts (27 pts, 31''95)
9th Pedra (ITA) : 18.77 pts ®¹ (23 pts, 32''36)
10th MagicJ (GER) : 17.50 pts (19 pts, 32''01)
11th Juan Pablo Montoya (ITA) : 16.27 pts ®¹ (18 pts, 32''07)
12th Marck (ITA) : 15.08 pts ®¹ (17 pts, 32''15)
13th JohnTuono (ITA) : 13.92 pts ®¹ (16 pts, 32''13)
14th LongBow (SLO) : 12.78 pts (15 pts, 32''12)
15th Robylu (ITA) : 11.66 pts (10 pts, 32''37)
16th Nico (ITA) : 10.56 pts (8 pts, 32''60)
17th Naufr4g0 (ITA) : 9.47 pts (7 pts, 32''66)
18th Paguro : 8.38 pts ®¹ (6 pts, 32''64)
19th Paolino Dj (ITA) : 7.31 pts ®¹ (5 pts, 33''10)
20th Gian : 6.25 pts (4 pts, 32''87)
21st Gianni (ITA) : 5.19 pts (4 pts, 33''15)
22nd Senna(2) (ITA) : 4.13 pts ®¹ (2 pts, 33''11)
23rd Arrakis (ITA) : 3.08 pts (2 pts, 33''20)
24th Asher : 2.04 pts ®¹ (2 pts, 33''80)
25th Benia (ITA) : 1.00 pt ®¹ (2 pts, 34''81)


Generally World League Season 3 / Event 3 / Zandvoort GP
points : 18,14,12,10,8,6,4,3,2,1 + 1(BL) + 1(lap led) + 1(most lap led) + 1(win AIs) + 1(best margin vs AIs) + 1(best total time of championship)

◀ previous event next event and championship ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 728th event
Type of event : Race (424th)

Length : 20 laps / 18.560 km
Number of AI : 5
Attendance : 9

Winner's speed : 123.85 km/h
Winner's time : 8'59''50
Margin of victory : 0.10 km/h = 0''44

1st-BL Imola (FRA) : 7.48 pts (8'59''50, 21 pts)
2nd Tony (RUS) : 4.60 pts (8'59''94, 18 pts)
3rd SnakeJulio (BRA) : 3.60 pts (9'05''57, 13 pts)
4th Raska (CH) : 2.90 pts (9'05''88, 12 pts)
5th MagicJ (GER) : 2.32 pts (9'06''36, 9 pts)
6th Alx.it (ITA) : 1.80 pt (9'08''52, 7 pts)
7th Darude (FRA) : 1.31 pt (9'08''81, 5 pts)
8th LongBow (SLO) : 0.85 pt (9'13''07, 3 pts)
9th R.9 (FRA) : 0.40 pt (9'19''61, 2 pts)

Best lap : Imola (FRA), 25''34


Generally World League Season 3 / Drivers championship
classification by points, and by total time in case of tie (10 x Hotlap + RasanteDrag + Timetrial + Race)

◀ previous championship next championship ▶

Number of events : 3
Number of tracks : 4 (various)

Supported by GWR

Length : 27.046 km
Attendance : 11

1st Tony (RUS) (48 pts, 18'12''44, 1 event and 1 track won)
2nd Imola (FRA) (44 pts, 18'20''22, 2 events and 2 tracks won)
3rd SnakeJulio (BRA) (38 pts, 18'20''65, 1 track won)
4th Alx.it (ITA) (30 pts, 18'30''26)
5th Raska (CH) (23 pts, 18'30''76)
6th MagicJ (GER) (19 pts, no time)
7th Darude (FRA) (13 pts, 18'39''66)
8th R.9 (FRA) (12 pts, 18'54''03)
9th LongBow (SLO) (5 pts, no time)
10th Jarno (FRA) (3 pts, no time)
11th Dick (BRA) (3 pts, no time)