Blue : victory
Blue : event
Barred : disqualification (nation)
Barred : disqualification (driver)
ITA : Italy (ITA)
ALL EVENTS
164504.79 points, 2079 events, 559 victories, 1444 podiums, 2232 top 5, 3671 top 10, 400 best laps, 63 poles, 1 DQ.
RACES
119573.71 points, 1155 races, 329 victories, 802 podiums, 1226 top 5, 1979 top 10, 311 best laps, 58 poles, 1 DQ.
[Show details]
[Hide details]
- America's Cup Generally Season 2005 : Prologo (Rj Racing 2nd, Alx.it 6th, MdP 7th), Pre Round Robin (Rj Racing 2nd, MdP 6th, Alx.it 7th), Quarter‑final (Alx.it 1st, Rj Racing 4th, MdP 5th), Semi‑Final (Alx.it 3rd), Louis Vuitton Final (Alx.it 3rd), America's Cup Final (Alx.it 2nd)
- Awesome Racing Challenge Season 2009 : Barneveld (Alexwolf79 2nd-2q-BL), Bologna (Alexwolf79 2nd-2q), Dinyae (Alexwolf79 2nd-2q), Graz (Alexwolf79 1st-2q), Grenoble (Alexwolf79 2nd-4q), Hsavez (Alexwolf79 2nd-4q), Ihiodtoir (Alexwolf79 1st-4q-BL), KZ Speedway (Alexwolf79 2nd-2q-BL), Lostallo (Alexwolf79 4th-2q), Muhlau (Alexwolf79 1st-2q-BL), Zihoyki (Alexwolf79 1st-2q-BL)
- Campeonato eXtreme Season 2 : RWG Oval G (Claudio Benzi 10th), Zweis‑Ring (Claudio Benzi 6th), Racing‑Ovl (Claudio Benzi 3rd)
- Campionato GR Italia Season 1 : Dora2 (Robylu 1st-BL, Patte 2nd, Giangy92 3rd, Thomas 4th, Stig 5th, Gnappo 6th, Jacquelinho87 7th), HundsbuckelH (Patte 1st, Robylu 2nd, Thomas 3rd-BL, Giangy92 4th, Stig 5th, Jacquelinho87 6th, Gnappo 7th), Adria (Robylu 1st-BL, Giangy92 2nd, Jacquelinho87 3rd, Thomas 4th, Patte 5th, Gnappo 6th, Fabriano87 7th, Stig 8th), Monterrey (Robylu 1st, Giangy92 2nd-BL, Thomas 3rd, Militina 4th, Gnappo 5th, Stig 6th, Jacquelinho87 7th, Fabriano87 8th), LR Summer (Patte 1st-BL, Giangy92 2nd, Gnappo 3rd, Robylu 4th, Jacquelinho87 5th, Militina 6th), Vallelunga (Robylu 1st, Giangy92 2nd-BL, Thomas 3rd, Militina 4th, Gnappo 5th, Jacquelinho87 6th)
- CompoVeloce Winter 2009 : Test round (Alexwolf79 1st, Darjo 7th, kuz22kuz 9th, drivermirko 14th, cico_89 15th, 01max 19th), 1st round (Alexwolf79 1st-2BL, kuz22kuz 6th, Darjo 8th, cico_89 14th, GPdogg 16th, Giuiba 17th, Stig 20th, medal89 21st, 01max 23rd, Gnappo 24th), 2nd round (Alexwolf79 1st-BL, kuz22kuz 4th, Darjo 6th, GPdogg 9th, cico_89 17th, Giuiba 18th, Gnappo 19th, medal89 21st, Stig 23rd, 01max 24th), 3rd round (Alexwolf79 2nd-BL, Darjo 5th-BL, kuz22kuz 8th, GPdogg 12th, cico_89 18th, Gnappo 19th, 01max 21st, medal89 22nd, Stig NC), 4th round (Alexwolf79 1st, Darjo 5th, kuz22kuz 6th, Giuiba 14th, GPdogg 15th, cico_89 16th, 01max 18th, Gnappo 19th, Stig 20th, medal89 21st), 5th round (Alexwolf79 1st-2BL, kuz22kuz 5th, Darjo 7th, cico_89 8th, Gnappo 10th, Giuiba 12th, GPdogg 13th, medal89 14th, Stig NC), 6th round (Alexwolf79 3rd, Darjo 7th, GPdogg 8th, Gnappo 9th, cico_89 11th, Giuiba 13th, medal89 14th, 01max 15th), 7th round (Alexwolf79 1st-BL, Darjo 5th, Gnappo 6th, kuz22kuz 7th, cico_89 8th, GPdogg 11th, medal89 13th, Stig NC), 8th round (Alexwolf79 1st-3BL, kuz22kuz 4th, Darjo 6th, GPdogg 7th, Gnappo 8th, cico_89 11th, medal89 12th), 9th round (Alexwolf79 1st, kuz22kuz 4th, Darjo 5th, GPdogg 6th, Gnappo 8th, medal89 10th), 10th round (Alexwolf79 1st-2BL, kuz22kuz 3rd, GPdogg 6th, Darjo 7th, Gnappo 8th, cico_89 11th, medal89 12th), 11th round (Alexwolf79 1st-3BL, kuz22kuz 4th, GPdogg 6th, Darjo 7th, Gnappo 9th, cico_89 11th, medal89 12th)
- CompoVeloce Stunt 2009 : HOO Future (Alexwolf79 2nd), Pid (Alexwolf79 2nd), Stuntmaster (Alexwolf79 2nd), Pidish (Alexwolf79 1st)
- CompoVeloce Summer 2009 : Round 1 (Alexwolf79 1st-2BL, Darjo 4th, generallyman(2) 6th, Gnappo 10th, Apex 12th, MaxGeneRally 15th, Giuiba 17th, cico_89 18th, medal89 19th, JR8 21st, Skulli 22nd, Ale91 23rd), Round 2 (Alexwolf79 1st-2BL, Darjo 4th, generallyman(2) 5th, Apex 7th, Gnappo 9th, JR8 13th, MaxGeneRally 14th, cico_89 16th, Giuiba 18th, medal89 21st, Skulli 22nd, Ale91 23rd), Round 4 (Alexwolf79 1st-BL, generallyman(2) 4th-BL, Darjo 6th, MaxGeneRally 8th, Gnappo 11th, Apex 15th, medal89 18th, Skulli 20th), Round 5 (Alexwolf79 1st-BL, generallyman(2) 3rd, Darjo 6th, MaxGeneRally 10th, Gnappo 15th, cico_89 17th, Apex 18th, JR8 20th, medal89 21st, Skulli 22nd, Ale91 24th), Round 7 (Alexwolf79 1st, Darjo 5th, MaxGeneRally 11th, generallyman(2) 13th, Apex 14th, Gnappo 15th, JR8 18th, medal89 19th), Round 8 (Alexwolf79 1st-2BL, Darjo 6th, MaxGeneRally 7th, medal89 15th, Gnappo 16th, JR8 18th, Skulli 21st), Round 9 (Alexwolf79 1st-BL, Darjo 7th, generallyman(2) 8th, Gnappo 15th, JR8 16th, medal89 18th, Skulli 19th, Ale91 21st)
- CompoVeloce Autumn 2009 : Hadden Int (Alexwolf79 1st, Darjo 7th, JR8 13th), Kyalite (Alexwolf79 4th, JR8 10th)
- CompoVeloce Formula Tour : Clarksham (Alexwolf79 1st, Thecactusman 7th), Zeta Park (Alexwolf79 1st-BL), Sjörrebakken (Alexwolf79 1st-BL, Thecactusman 9th), Silver Coast (Alexwolf79 1st-BL), Epifal Park (Alexwolf79 1st), Kyzio (Alexwolf79 3rd)
- CompoVeloce Mini GT : Turndrup (race) (Darjo 3rd, Alexwolf79 4th), Bro's Hatch (race) (Alexwolf79 1st, Darjo 6th), Zito (race) (Alexwolf79 1st, Darjo 6th), Jaakkolering (race) (Alexwolf79 4th, Darjo 7th), Garej Dion (race) (Darjo 3rd, Alexwolf79 6th), Därin (race) (Alexwolf79 1st, Darjo 4th), Mirabelle (race) (Alexwolf79 2nd, Darjo 7th)
- COPA Nextel Stock Car Brazil Season 1 : Curitiba (Trautman 8th)
- Dream Car GP Season 1 : Vortex (Tizio 1st-BL), San Fernando (Tizio 2nd), Hügel Hills (Tizio 2nd), Mercury City (Tizio 5th, Villa 8th), Kólowissi (Tizio 1st-BL), Agra‑hills (Tizio 1st-BL, Villa 5th), Osi (Tizio 2nd-BL), Island Rip (Tizio 1st-BL), Shyerö (Tizio 1st-BL)
- East European Open Season 2 : MSCity (night) (Alx.it 3rd-3q-BL, Tizio 6th-6q, Patte 11th-10q, Trautman 13th-12q, Robylu 15th-14q, Lerio88 16th-16q)
- Formula 1 World Championship Season 2007 : Melbourne (Giangy92 5th-8q, Sonic 12th-5q, Apex 15th-12q), Sepang (Sonic 2nd-4q, Giangy92 7th-6q, Apex 12th-7q), Bahrain (Sonic 2nd-4q-BL, Giangy92 4th-9q, Apex 14th)
- Formula 1 World Championship Season 2008 : Jerez (Alexwolf79 4th-11q, cico_89 15th-16q, Apex 18th-9q), Interlagos (Alexwolf79 1st-9q, cico_89 16th-11q, Apex 24th-10q), Bahrain (Alexwolf79 3rd-10q, Giangy92 9th, Apex 20th-18q, dansylos 22nd-32q, cico_89 26th-19q), Monaco (Giangy92 9th-6q, Alexwolf79 12th-8q, Apex 22nd-18q, dansylos 28th-31q, cico_89 31st-28q), Magny‑Cours (Alexwolf79 2nd-11q, Apex 12th-10q, cico_89 16th-4q, Giangy92 18th-19q, dansylos 33rd-35q), Hockenheim (Alexwolf79 2nd-12q, Giangy92 10th-PP, Apex 17th-11q, dansylos 28th-32q, cico_89 31st-31q), Valencia (Alexwolf79 4th-10q, Apex 17th-27q, cico_89 23rd-19q, dansylos 24th-25q), Sepang (Alexwolf79 3rd-15q, Giangy92 6th-5q, Apex 20th-14q, dansylos 25th-27q, cico_89 26th-26q), Adelaide (Alexwolf79 1st-10q, Giangy92 9th-3q, Apex 12th-18q, dansylos 30th-33q, cico_89 31st-31q)
- Formula 1 World Championship Season 2009 : Chinese GP (Alexwolf79 1st-7q, GPdogg 19th-15q, Sappy 20th-14q, Dany1598 26th-33q, medal89 28th-30q, Fandango 30th-38q), Australian GP (Alexwolf79 4th-8q, Sappy 10th-22q, Apex 13th, medal89 23rd-40q, cico_89 30th-19q, Fandango 32nd-37q, Dany1598 34th-33q), Brazilian GP (Alexwolf79 2nd-7q-BL, Sappy 19th-22q, cico_89 25th-14q, medal89 39th-38q), Bahrain GP (Alx.it 1st-18q-BL, Alexwolf79 3rd-9q, Apex 19th-24q, Sappy 22nd-33q, cico_89 33rd-23q, medal89 37th-39q), United States GP (Alexwolf79 1st-2q, cico_89 25th-41q, medal89 36th-29q), Singapore GP (Alexwolf79 3rd-4q, medal89 19th-35q), German GP (Alexwolf79 8th-8q, Apex 10th-15q, cico_89 25th-17q, medal89 35th-31q), Monaco GP (Alexwolf79 6th-8q, Apex 20th-15q), Finnish GP (Alexwolf79 2nd-5q, Apex 14th-9q, cico_89 23rd-24q, medal89 30th-31q), Polish GP (Alexwolf79 9th-11q, Apex 14th-9q, medal89 37th), South Africa GP (Alexwolf79 9th-8q, Apex 19th-25q)
- Formula 3000 World Championship Season 2007 : Buenos Aires (Sonic 2q)
- Formula 3000 World Championship Season 2008 : Magny‑Cours (mtrix80 14th-20q, cico_89 16th-10q, Apex 29th-14q), Hungaroring (Apex 5th-5q, cico_89 16th-29q), Valencia (cico_89 4th-7q)
- Formula 3000 World Championship Season 2009 : Indianapolis (Apex 11th-8q)
- Formula Silhouette Series Season 1 : Arixo (Alx.it 1st-2q-BL, Trautman 8th-5q, Tizio 9th-22q, Lerio88 11th-24q, Mimbe 15th-20q, Daniele 7q, JohnDoe 9q), Stockholm (Alx.it 1st-4q-BL, Tizio 9th-PP, Daniele 10th-2q, Lerio88 14th-16q, Mimbe 15th-12q, JohnDoe 17th-19q, Trautman 15q), Monkton (Alx.it 1st-9q-BL, Lerio88 11th-5q, Mimbe 12th-11q, Daniele 13th-4q, Tizio 12q, JohnDoe 18q), Oswald (Alx.it 1st-9q-BL, Daniele 6th-6q, Mimbe 8th-10q, JohnDoe 13q), Inara (Alx.it 2nd-6q-BL, Sonic 8th-4q, Mimbe 9th-10q, Daniele 11th-12q, Pampa 14th-13q), Burkewood 100 (Alx.it 1st-5q-BL, Sonic 4th-11q, Mimbe 10th-14q, Daniele 11th-PP, Pampa 14th-15q)
- Formula Silhouette Series Summer 2009 : Netton Park ‑ Sprint Race (Alexwolf79 2nd), Netton Park ‑ Feature Race (Alexwolf79 1st), Vanbruise ‑ Sprint Race (Alexwolf79 1st), Vanbruise ‑ Feature Race (Alexwolf79 6th), Ningar Park ‑ Sprint Race (Alexwolf79 2nd), Ningar Park ‑ Feature Race (Alexwolf79 1st-BL), Vortex ‑ Sprint Race (Alexwolf79 1st), Vortex ‑ Feature Race (Alexwolf79 2nd), Kyalite ‑ Sprint Race (Alexwolf79 2nd), Kyalite ‑ Feature Race (Alexwolf79 2nd)
- G‑ACO LeMans Season 2003 : 24h du Mans (Alx.it 1st)
- G‑ACO LeMans Season 2005 : 24h du Mans (Alx.it 1st-BL)
- G‑ACO LeMans Season 2006 : 24h du Mans (Alx.it 2nd, Patte 3rd), 24h of Spa (Alx.it 1st, Patte 3rd)
- GeneRally 24 Hour Endurance Series Season 2004 : Watchtower Exibition Endurance Race (Alx.it 1st-BL)
- Generally A1 Grand Prix 2007/2008 : Race : Zandvoort ‑ Sprint Race (Sonic 1st-PP), Zandvoort ‑ Feature Race (Alx.it 1st-2q-BL), Brno ‑ Sprint Race (Alx.it 1st-4q), Zhuhaï ‑ Sprint Race (Sonic 1st-3q), Zhuhaï ‑ Feature Race (Sonic NC-PP), Taupo ‑ Sprint Race (Alx.it 1st-3q-BL), Taupo ‑ Feature Race (Alx.it 3rd-PP-BL), Eastern Creek ‑ Sprint Race (Alx.it 1st-PP), Eastern Creek ‑ Feature Race (Alx.it 1st-PP-BL), Durban ‑ Sprint Race (Alx.it 4th-4q-BL), Durban ‑ Feature Race (Alx.it 2nd-3q), Mexico ‑ Sprint Race (Alx.it 2nd-7q, Sonic 3rd-PP), Mexico ‑ Feature Race (Alx.it 1st-4q-BL)
- Generally A1 Grand Prix 2008/2009 : Race : Dubaï ‑ Sprint Race (Alx.it 2nd-PP, Alexwolf79 6th-NCq), Dubaï ‑ Feature Race (Alx.it 2nd-PP-BL, Alexwolf79 3rd-NCq), Laguna Seca ‑ Sprint Race (Alexwolf79 1st-3q-BL, Alx.it 3rd-NCq), Mexico ‑ Sprint Race (Alexwolf79 1st-PP-BL), Mexico ‑ Feature Race (Alexwolf79 2nd-PP), Sentul ‑ Sprint Race (Alexwolf79 1st-5q), Sentul ‑ Feature Race (Alexwolf79 1st-5q)
- GeneRally Ace League Season 2010 : Echo Hills (Alexwolf79 1st, Alx.it 4th, Apex 22nd, Xabaras 37th), TX5 Saabach (Alexwolf79 1st, Alx.it 9th, Apex 27th, Xabaras NC), Rattlehead Arena (Alexwolf79 1st, Alx.it 2nd-BL, Xabaras 27th), Chartres (Alexwolf79 1st, Alx.it 2nd-BL, Apex 17th), Desert Ring (Alexwolf79 1st, Alx.it 4th), Minsboon (Alx.it 4th-BL), Oakwood Park (Alx.it 2nd), Red Oak Int'l Raceway (Alx.it 2nd-BL, Apex 15th), Stockholm (Alx.it 2nd-BL), Cleveland (Alx.it 1st-BL), Houdin (Alx.it 3rd), Derryring (Alx.it 1st-BL)
- Generally Alpha Season 1 : The 'D' (Robylu 4th), The 'E' (Robylu 3rd), The 'F' (Robylu 6th), The 'G' (Robylu 4th), The 'H' (Robylu 4th), The 'I' (Robylu 4th), The 'J' (Robylu 4th), The 'K' (Robylu 3rd), The 'L' (Robylu 4th), The 'M' (Robylu 5th), The 'N' (Robylu 4th), The 'O' (Robylu 4th), The 'P' (Robylu 5th), The 'Q' (Robylu 4th), The 'R' (Robylu 4th), The 'S' (Robylu 5th), The 'T' (Robylu 6th), The 'U' (Robylu 5th), The 'V' (Robylu 5th), The 'W' (Robylu 4th), The 'X' (Robylu 4th), The 'Y' (Robylu 5th), The 'Z' (Robylu 4th)
- GeneRally Atlantic Champ Season 2009 : Cleveland ‑ Long Race (Alexwolf79 1st, cico_89 7th), Mid‑Ohio ‑ Long Race (Alexwolf79 1st-BL, cico_89 7th), Toronto ‑ Long Race (Alexwolf79 1st-BL, cico_89 5th), Montreal ‑ Long Race (Alexwolf79 2nd, cico_89 NC), Miller Motorsports Park ‑ Long Race (Alexwolf79 2nd-BL, cico_89 5th), Denver ‑ Long Race (Alexwolf79 1st-BL, cico_89 7th), Edmonton ‑ Long Race (Alexwolf79 1st-BL, cico_89 7th)
- Generally British SuperBikes Season 2008 : Brands Hatch GP (Alx.it 2nd, Alexwolf79 6th, cico_89 13th), Thruxton (Alx.it 6th, Alexwolf79 10th, cico_89 NC), Oulton Park (Alx.it 4th, Alexwolf79 7th, cico_89 11th), Donington Park (Alx.it 2nd, Alexwolf79 6th, cico_89 10th), Snetterton (Alx.it 1st, Alexwolf79 5th, cico_89 12th), Mallory Park (Alx.it 4th, Alexwolf79 6th, cico_89 10th), Knockhill (Alx.it 2nd, Alexwolf79 3rd), Cadwell Park (Alx.it 1st, Alexwolf79 6th, cico_89 NC), Croft (Alx.it 2nd-BL, Alexwolf79 4th, cico_89 11th), Silverstone (Alx.it 2nd, Alexwolf79 3rd, cico_89 12th), Brands Hatch Indy (Alx.it 3rd-BL, Alexwolf79 6th, cico_89 9th)
- GeneRally Butterfly Cup Season 1 : NKT‑Artea (race) (Alexwolf79 1st-PP-BL), Portland (race) (Alexwolf79 1st-PP), Ingham (race) (Alexwolf79 2nd-2q), Harbor Boulevard (race) (Alexwolf79 1st-PP), Yad Nereg (race) (Alexwolf79 1st-PP-BL)
- GeneRally Butterfly Cup Season 2 : Lajeado (Alexwolf79 1st, Darjo 6th, MaxGeneRally 9th, Gnappo 13th, cico_89 17th), Ayers Rock (Alexwolf79 2nd, Darjo 5th, MaxGeneRally 7th, cico_89 8th, Gnappo 11th), Kiquls‑Ehab (Alexwolf79 1st, Darjo 6th, MaxGeneRally 9th, Gnappo 14th, cico_89 15th), Jaqui (Alexwolf79 1st-BL, MaxGeneRally 5th, Darjo 8th, Gnappo 13th, cico_89 14th), Artont Garden (Alexwolf79 1st, Gnappo 7th, Darjo 8th, cico_89 13th, MaxGeneRally 14th), Cave Creek (Alexwolf79 1st-BL, Darjo 6th, cico_89 8th, Gnappo 11th)
- GeneRally Deutsche Tourenwagen Masters Season 2012 : Hockenheimring (Cocco89 29th), Lausitzring (Cocco89 23rd), Red Bull Ring (Cocco89 25th), Norisring (Cocco89 18th)
- Generally Formula 1 World Championship Season 2008 : Paul Ricard (Apex 7th-12q), Australian GP (Alx.it 9th-2q, Apex 17th-6q), Malaysian GP (Alx.it 1st-5q, Giangy92 7th-3q, Apex 18th-16q), Bahrain GP (Giangy92 2nd-18q, Alx.it 4th-PP-BL, Apex 11th-11q), Spanish GP (Alx.it 3rd-7q, Giangy92 5th-2q, Apex 6th-9q), Turkish GP (Alx.it 1st-BL, Giangy92 9th, Apex 15th, Alexwolf79 16th, cico_89 20th), Monaco GP (Alx.it 9th-6q, Giangy92 13th-15q, Apex 14th-10q, Alexwolf79 17th-17q, cico_89 18th-20q), Canada GP (Alx.it 6th-6q, Alexwolf79 7th-14q, cico_89 16th-8q, Apex 17th-2q), French GP (Alx.it 1st-4q-BL, Alexwolf79 9th-11q, Giangy92 11th-10q, Apex 17th-15q, cico_89 20th-7q), British GP (Alx.it 1st-6q-BL, Alexwolf79 9th-18q, Giangy92 15th-5q, cico_89 17th-16q), German GP (Alx.it 1st-4q-BL, Alexwolf79 12th-18q, Giangy92 14th-2q), Hungarian GP (Alx.it 1st-PP-BL, Alexwolf79 8th-12q, Giangy92 14th-9q, cico_89 15th), European GP (Alx.it 1st-PP-BL, Alexwolf79 3rd-2q, Giangy92 10th-13q), Belgium GP (Alx.it 1st-PP-BL, Alexwolf79 4th-7q, Giangy92 6th-3q), Italian GP (Alexwolf79 1st-PP, Alx.it 2nd-12q-BL, Giangy92 NC-4q, cico_89 NC-17q), Singapore GP (Alx.it 1st-PP-BL, Alexwolf79 4th-9q), Japanese GP (Alexwolf79 1st-3q-BL, Alx.it NC-2q), Chinese GP (Alexwolf79 2nd-4q, Alx.it 3rd-PP-BL, Giangy92 6th-2q, cico_89 9th-8q), Interlagos (Alexwolf79 2nd-8q, Alx.it 3rd-3q-BL, Giangy92 6th-7q, cico_89 10th-9q)
- Generally Formula Ford Festival Season 2006 : Heat (Patte 5th-4q, Robylu 7th-8q, Alx.it 9th-6q, Feech 18q), Semi‑Final (Patte 4th, Robylu 6th, Alx.it 11th), Final (Patte 1st, Robylu 6th)
- Generally GP2 Season 1 : Sainec (Patte 2nd, Rj Racing 14th), Throwell (Patte 2nd, Rj Racing 13th), Camwynsia (Patte 1st, Rj Racing 12th), Martanopolis (Patte 1st), Sayuri (Patte 1st), Oriaczi (Patte 2nd), Ad Yahwaar (Patte 3rd), Reise (Patte 1st-BL)
- Generally GP2 Season 2 : Trenton (Alx.it 1st-BL, Daniele 6th, Mimbe 8th, Apex 11th), Bahamas (Alx.it 1st-BL, Daniele 5th, Mimbe 8th, Apex 13th), Stockholm (Alx.it 1st-BL, Mimbe 8th, Daniele 9th, Apex 11th), Oriaczi (Alx.it 1st-BL, Daniele 8th), Sukuse (Alx.it 5th-BL, Apex 6th, Daniele 8th), Keimola (Alx.it 1st-BL), Broken Plains (Alx.it 1st-BL), Sallen (Alx.it 1st-BL)
- Generally in Venice : Venice 2005 (MdP 2nd, Rj Racing 5th, Robylu 6th)
- Generally Indy Challenge Season 1 : Ocean Beach (Robylu 2nd)
- Generally Indy Racing League Season 2006 : Indianapolis 500 (Alx.it 7th-4q, Robylu 12th-10q)
- Generally Indy Racing League Season 2007 : Indianapolis 500 (Alx.it 5th-7q, Robylu 13th-15q, Trautman 17th-12q, Patte 21st-14q)
- Generally Indy Racing League Season 2008 : Indianapolis 500 (Alx.it 2nd-2q)
- Generally Indy Racing League Season 2009 : Indianapolis 500 (Alx.it 5th-7q, Alexwolf79 7th-6q, cico_89 16th-22q)
- Generally Kart Championship Season 2 : Newman Dam (Cartagine 9th)
- Generally Le Mans Series Season 2007 : Interlagos (Alx.it 1st, Patte 2nd, Trautman 7th), Sebring (Alx.it 1st-BL, Claudio Benzi 1st, Trautman 4th, Patte 6th), 24h du Mans (Alx.it 1st, Claudio Benzi 1st, Patte 2nd-BL), Suzuka (Alx.it 1st-BL, Claudio Benzi 1st, Patte 5th)
- Generally Le Mans Series Season 2008 : Silverstone (Alx.it 1st-BL, Claudio Benzi 1st, Patte 2nd), Sebring (Alx.it 1st-BL, Claudio Benzi 1st, Giangy92 4th), Spa‑Francorchamps (Alx.it 2nd, Claudio Benzi 2nd, Giangy92 5th-BL), 24h du Mans (Alx.it 1st, Claudio Benzi 7th, Alexwolf79 9th, cico_89 9th), Silverstone (Alx.it 1st, Claudio Benzi 1st, Giangy92 3rd, Alexwolf79 4th, cico_89 4th), Petit Le Mans (Alx.it 2nd, Claudio Benzi 2nd, Giangy92 5th, Alexwolf79 5th), Interlagos (Alx.it 3rd-BL, Claudio Benzi 3rd, Alexwolf79 5th, Giangy92 5th)
- Generally Le Mans Series Season 2009 : Interlagos Test Days (Alexwolf79 1st-BL), 24h du Mans (Alexwolf79 2nd, Alx.it 3rd-BL)
- GeneRally Moto GP Season 1 : Catalunya (MdP NCq)
- GeneRally Moto GP Season 2 : Welkom (MdP 5th-2q, Robylu 6th-7q), Jerez (Robylu 4th-6q, MdP 5th-2q), Sachsenring (Robylu 4th-4q, MdP 5th-5q), Mugello (Robylu 3rd-5q, MdP 5th-4q), Assen (Robylu 2nd-3q), Catalunya (Robylu 3rd-4q, MdP 5th-5q), Laguna Seca (Robylu 3rd-3q-BL, MdP 7th-6q), Sepang (Robylu 4th-3q-BL, MdP 7th-5q), Motegi (Robylu 5th-5q)
- GeneRally Open Wheel League Season 1 : RosRing Superspeedway (gattazzo 3rd), Richmond Int'l Speedway (gattazzo 1st)
- GeneRally Open Wheel League Season 2 : Tinyville 500 @ Tinyville (Thomas Grossi 1st), Burgess 400 @ JF1 Ring (Thomas Grossi 6th), Morningstar 500 @ RosRing (Thomas Grossi 1st-BL), Ben Hur @ Circus (Thomas Grossi 2nd)
- GeneRally Open Wheel League Season 3 : Nation's Cup Race (Alx.it 4th-PP), International 500 (Alx.it 2nd-PP)
- GeneRally Oval Paramount Event Season 1 : Bristol (Tizio 12th), Oreon Speewday (Tizio 11th), Nazareth (Tizio 14th)
- Generally Pepsi Open Season 1 : Agari (Robylu 4th, Tizio 6th, Apex 14th), Bytes (Robylu 4th, Tizio 13th, Apex 14th, Jakowski 16th), Kutford (Robylu 2nd, Apex 10th, Tizio 11th), Australia (Robylu 3rd, Tizio 5th, Claudio Benzi 7th, Apex 14th), USA (Robylu 2nd, Tizio 4th-BL, Apex 13th), Sewring (Claudio Benzi 2nd, Robylu 3rd, Tizio 9th, Apex 15th), Nyrporl (Robylu 2nd, Tizio 6th, Apex 7th), Wigeno (Robylu 2nd, Tizio 4th, Apex 7th), Belgium (Robylu 2nd, Tizio 4th), Brazil (Robylu 2nd-BL, stw61 8th), Canada (Robylu 2nd, Apex 6th), Germany (Robylu 1st-BL, Apex 7th), Egypt (Robylu 2nd, Apex 5th)
- Generally Racing League Season 1 : All tracks (Claudio Benzi 2nd)
- Generally Rallye Sprint Competition Summer Challenge 2010 : Lehe Bay (Alexwolf79 1st-BL), Azriat (Alexwolf79 3rd), Ugy (Alexwolf79 1st-BL)
- Generally Rookie Championship Season 3 : Akytaom (Rj Racing 2nd-BL), Suma (Rj Racing 4th), Apasta (Rj Racing 4th), Tarivara (Rj Racing 4th), Silverstone (Rj Racing 3rd)
- Generally Rookie Championship Season 5 : Thruxton (Trautman 4th), Suma (Trautman 4th-BL), Academy GT inaugural Race (Trautman 3rd), Apasta (Trautman 3rd), Spa (Trautman 4th), Vortex (Trautman 2nd-BL), Netton Park (Trautman 3rd), Ide (Trautman 6th)
- Generally Rookie Championship Season 6 : Helena (Tizio 2nd), Bersilano (Tizio 2nd), Kuzma (Tizio 4th), Apasta (Tizio 4th, Lerio88 7th, Merlo 15th, JGF87 18th), Lost Island (Tizio 2nd, Lerio88 7th), Albi'67 (Tizio 4th, Lerio88 6th), Padbork (Tizio 2nd, Lerio88 7th)
- Generally Rookie Championship Season 7 : Osoo (Sonic 3rd, Mimbe 9th, Pampa 13th, Pacchia 16th), Portland (Sonic 4th, Daniele 6th, Mimbe 8th, Pampa 15th), High Roads Raceway Park (Sonic 4th-BL, Daniele 6th, Mimbe 8th, Pampa 21st), Keimola (Sonic 2nd, Daniele 8th, Pampa 11th, Mimbe 23rd), Apasta (Sonic 3rd, Mimbe 8th, Daniele 10th, Pampa 14th), Silver Coast (Sonic 2nd, Pampa 7th), Petit Suzuka (Sonic 1st-BL, Pampa 11th), Zandvoort (Sonic 1st, Pampa 7th)
- Generally Rookie Championship Season 9 : Antilles Auto Racing (FrankWill 14th), Energy Park (Nico 13th, FrankWill 18th, Traversinho 23rd), Lowe's (FrankWill 15th, ElCurioso 17th, Nico 20th, Dani 22nd, Traversinho 24th), Apasta (Nico 4th, FrankWill 14th, ElCurioso 17th), Craven Bay (Alexwolf79 7th, Nico 11th, FrankWill 15th, ElCurioso 16th), Mdoweto (Alexwolf79 7th, Nico 10th, ElCurioso 14th), Calder Park (Nico 7th, Alexwolf79 12th, ElCurioso 19th)
- Generally Rookie Championship Season 9 Gala : Group Phase ‑ Round 1 (Giangy92 6th, Nico 8th, Alexwolf79 11th), Group Phase ‑ Round 2 (Nico 3rd, Alexwolf79 9th, Giangy92 10th), Group Phase ‑ Round 3 (Giangy92 3rd, Alexwolf79 6th, Nico 7th), Quarter Finals (Nico 3rd), Semi‑Finals and match for 5th place (Nico 3rd), Final and duel for 3rd place (Nico 3rd)
- Generally Rookie Championship Season 10 : Karso (Alexwolf79 3rd, Nico 8th, Apex 17th, cico_89 19th, mtrix80 20th, dansylos 27th), Uwga Buwga (Alexwolf79 3rd, Nico 14th, cico_89 17th, mtrix80 19th, Apex 21st, dansylos 28th), Ray World (Alexwolf79 4th, cico_89 14th, Apex 16th, mtrix80 17th, Nico 21st, dansylos 26th), Apasta (Alexwolf79 3rd, Nico 7th, Apex 17th, mtrix80 20th, cico_89 23rd, dansylos 31st), Calleros (Alexwolf79 6th, Nico 9th, mtrix80 17th, cico_89 22nd, dansylos 23rd), Gessea (Alexwolf79 3rd, Nico 7th, Apex 13th, mtrix80 15th, cico_89 16th), Phillip Island (Alexwolf79 2nd, Nico 8th, mtrix80 11th, Apex 12th, cico_89 16th)
- Generally Rookie Championship Season 11 : Ningar Park (Darjo 9th), Kinnekulle (Darjo 5th), Horizon Club (Darjo 6th), Apasta (Darjo 9th), Nah‑Sum (Darjo 7th), Estros Park (Darjo 6th)
- Generally Rookie Championship Season 12 : Orallio Park (Darjo 2nd, kupuz 12th), Torney Creek (Darjo 4th, kupuz 12th), Anello Alpino (Darjo 6th, kupuz 13th), Apasta (Darjo 7th, kupuz 19th)
- Generally Rookie Championship Season 13 : Amuza Park Rookie Cup (Nico 2nd-BL, Gnappo 3rd, cico_89 12th), Kyalite Junior GP (Gnappo 6th, Nico 15th), Nadrelle Coast GP (Gnappo 7th, Nico 9th, cico_89 14th), Rookie GP of Motorbreath (Gnappo 4th, Nico 8th, cico_89 14th), Rookie GP of Korso (Gnappo 8th-BL), Master of Apasta (Gnappo 4th, Nico 9th)
- Generally Rookie Championship Season 14 : Netton Park (Gnappo 2nd, Nico 3rd, cico_89 12th), Hakulin Ring (Nico 4th-BL, Gnappo 6th, cico_89 8th), Orallio Park (Nico 1st-BL, Gnappo 6th), Yas Marina (Nico 4th-BL, Gnappo 8th, cico_89 9th, medal89 11th, Pierlerally 17th), Lobo City (Nico 3rd, Gnappo 5th-BL, cico_89 8th), Masters of Dicrette (Gnappo 4th, Nico 5th, cico_89 9th, Pierlerally NC)
- Generally Rookie Championship Season 15 : Farlhyn (medal89 10th, Pierlerally 14th), Ningar City (medal89 8th, Pierlerally 10th), Conte Marlo (medal89 10th, Pierlerally 11th), GP of Ardennes (medal89 13th, ilbianchi 16th), Maradeli Rookies (Pierlerally 11th, medal89 12th, ilbianchi 14th), Master of Apasta (ilbianchi 11th, medal89 12th, Pierlerally 15th)
- Generally Rookie Championship Season 16 : Trigger Park (Nico 1st-BL, medal89 13th, ilbianchi 16th), Xavelot (Nico 5th, ilbianchi 13th, medal89 15th), Fort Myers (Nico 14th, ilbianchi 16th), Chartres (Nico 4th, ilbianchi 14th), Chivenor (Nico 5th, ilbianchi 16th), Master of Dicrette (Nico 6th, ilbianchi 14th)
- Generally Rookie Championship Season 17 : Castle Combe (Nico 13th, Xabaras 17th), Cayan Lake (Xabaras 13th), Brigwene (Nico 6th), Japan (Nico 6th), Coniston (Xabaras 13th)
- Generally Rookie Championship Season 18 : Thalias S (Nico 12th), Osknockenheim (Nico 6th), Factory Park (Nico 6th), Slug Wing (Nico 4th), Masters of Dicrette (Nico 6th)
- Generally Rookie Championship Season 19 : Silver South (Senna(2) 12th, medal89 17th, Takaya 20th), Moore Belt (Senna(2) 2nd-BL, Nico 9th, Takaya 18th, medal89 19th), Bukid (Senna(2) 4th, Nico 5th, Takaya 20th, medal89 21st), Bicchiere (Senna(2) 5th, medal89 9th, Takaya 12th), Pizmoniak (Senna(2) 4th, medal89 11th, Takaya 13th), Masters of Apasta (Senna(2) 3rd, medal89 12th, Takaya 14th)
- Generally Rookie Championship Season 20 : Albi (Senna(2) 15th), Ide (Senna(2) 2nd, Nico 4th), Mdoweto (Senna(2) 4th), Ningar Park (Senna(2) 1st-BL, Nico 2nd, Cocco89 21st), Vortex (Nico 3rd, Senna(2) 4th-BL, Cocco89 10th), Masters of Dicrette (Nico 3rd, Senna(2) 5th, Cocco89 21st)
- Generally Rookie Championship Season 21 : Ukudurri (Boblopette 4th-BL), Secheringen (Boblopette 9th-BL), Sanjing (Boblopette 7th), Après l'eau (Boblopette 2nd), One (Boblopette 2nd), Apasta (Boblopette 3rd)
- Generally Rookie Championship Season 22 : Mondega (Nico 2nd-BL, Boblopette 3rd, Cocco89 9th), Antibia (Nico 1st, Boblopette 2nd, Cocco89 5th), Kumalo (Nico 2nd, Boblopette 5th, Cocco89 6th), Magny‑Cours (Nico 2nd, Boblopette 7th, Cocco89 9th), Rivears (Nico 1st, Boblopette 2nd-BL), Dicrette (Nico 2nd, Boblopette 3rd)
- Generally Sprint Challenge Oval Edition : Race : Bermudes (Alexwolf79 1st-BL, cico_89 3rd, kupuz 5th), D‑Speedway (Alexwolf79 3rd-BL, kupuz 9th, cico_89 10th), Trenton (Alexwolf79 1st, kupuz 9th, cico_89 12th), BVJO Speedway (Alexwolf79 1st-BL, cico_89 5th, kupuz 10th, Apex 14th), Stadium (Alexwolf79 4th, cico_89 7th, kupuz 13th), Stadium Short Track (kupuz 8th, cico_89 10th, Alexwolf79 14th), Egg (Alexwolf79 3rd, kupuz 10th, cico_89 11th), Eight (Alexwolf79 1st-BL, cico_89 12th), Arena (Alexwolf79 4th, cico_89 9th)
- Generally Supercross Series Season 2006 : Milano (Robylu 6th, Trautman 12th, Alx.it 13th, MdP 15th), Houston (Robylu 7th, Alx.it 14th, MdP 16th, Trautman 18th), Las Vegas (Robylu 7th, Trautman 11th, MdP 13th), Orlando (Robylu 7th, MdP 11th), Phoenix (Robylu 5th, Alx.it 9th, MdP 11th), Seattle (Robylu 6th, Alx.it 7th, Trautman 9th, MdP 10th)
- Generally Touring Car Challenge Season 0 : Brno (Boblopette 4th), Imola (Boblopette NC), Le Castellet (Boblopette 2nd), Nürburgring (Boblopette 3rd)
- Generally Touring Car Challenge Season 1 : Pergusa (Boblopette 2nd)
- Generally Touring Car Challenge Season 6 : Bathurst ‑ Race 1 (EA piova 6th), Bathurst ‑ Race 2 (EA piova NC)
- Generally Touring Car Challenge Season 7 : Snetterton 300 ‑ Race 1 (DarkRacer99 7th), Snetterton 300 ‑ Race 2 (DarkRacer99 9th), Anderstorp ‑ Race 1 (DarkRacer99 9th), Anderstorp ‑ Race 2 (DarkRacer99 9th), Curitíba ‑ Race 1 (DarkRacer99 8th), Curitíba ‑ Race 2 (DarkRacer99 8th), Dubai ‑ Race 1 (DarkRacer99 8th), Nurburgring Nordschleife ‑ Race 1 (DarkRacer99 7th), Nurburgring Nordschleife ‑ Race 1 (DarkRacer99 8th)
- Generally Touring Car Championship Season 1 : Phillip Island (Alx.it 3rd-2q, Robylu 8th-10q), Donington (Alx.it 4th-7q, Robylu 9q)
- Generally Touring Car Championship Season 2 : Mexico City ‑ Long Race (Alexwolf79 4th), Homestead Miami ‑ Long Race (Alexwolf79 3rd), Interlagos ‑ Long Race (Alexwolf79 4th), Brands Hatch ‑ Long Race (Alexwolf79 4th), Oschersleben ‑ Long Race (Alexwolf79 4th), Eastern Creak ‑ Long Race (Alexwolf79 6th)
- Generally Touring Car Championship Season 3 : Anderstorp ‑ Long Race (Alexwolf79 4th, Alx.it 5th, cico_89 8th), Oschersleben ‑ Long Race (Alexwolf79 3rd, Alx.it 4th, Giangy92 12th, cico_89 16th), Eastern Creak ‑ Long Race (Alexwolf79 4th, Giangy92 11th, Alx.it 12th, cico_89 14th), Nogaro ‑ Long Race (Alexwolf79 5th, Giangy92 6th, Alx.it 8th, cico_89 12th), Vallelunga ‑ Long Race (Alx.it 2nd-BL, Alexwolf79 5th, cico_89 9th), Hungaroring ‑ Long Race (Alexwolf79 3rd, cico_89 5th, Alx.it 7th), Laguna Seca ‑ Long Race (Alexwolf79 4th, Alx.it 6th, cico_89 9th)
- Generally Touring Car Championship Season 4 : Ambacete ‑ Long Race (Alexwolf79 NC), Brasilia ‑ Long Race (Alexwolf79 4th), Imola ‑ Long Race (Alexwolf79 NC), Brands Hatch ‑ Long Race (Alexwolf79 2nd), Pau ‑ Long Race (Alexwolf79 1st), Oschersleben ‑ Long Race (Alexwolf79 3rd), Brno ‑ Long Race (Alexwolf79 1st), Elkhart Lake ‑ Long Race (Alexwolf79 1st), Chengdu ‑ Long Race (Alexwolf79 2nd), Eastern Creek ‑ Long Race (Alexwolf79 5th), Okayama ‑ Long Race (Alexwolf79 2nd)
- GeneRally Touring Car World Cup Season 1 : Germany (Senna(2) 4th-7q, Boblopette 9th-8q), USA (Boblopette 5th-7q, Senna(2) NC-3q), Spain (Boblopette 3rd-11q, Senna(2) 6th-7q), Taiwan (Boblopette 5th-11q, Senna(2) NC-7q)
- Generally Vartiokylä Masters Season 1 : Portland (Trautman 8th, Tizio 9th), Den Vost (Trautman 8th), Losail (Trautman 6th), LaoXao (Trautman 6th), Reckland (Trautman 3rd), Craven Bay (Alx.it 1st-BL, Trautman 7th), Acuvo (Alx.it 2nd, Trautman 5th), Central (Alx.it 2nd)
- Generally World League Season 1 : Arena (Robylu 9th)
- Generally World League Season 2 : QwertyHop (Robylu 7th)
- Generally World League Season 3 : Zandvoort GP (Alx.it 6th)
- Generally World League Season 4 : Dover (Patte 1st)
- Generally World League Season 5 : 5Jumps (Patte 8th)
- Generally World League Season 8 : Vortex (Robylu 8th)
- Generally World League Season 9 : Eight (Robylu 7th), Stadium (Robylu 7th)
- Generally World League Season 10 : Big Stone (Nico 7th)
- Generally World League Season 12 : Santana (Spinto 4th-BL, Patte 5th, Alx.it 8th, Robylu 9th)
- Generally World League Season 13 : Grossepond (Alx.it 1st, Patte 7th, Robylu 9th)
- Generally World League Season 14 : Alpine Ring (Alx.it 1st)
- Generally World League Season 15 : Tanmoyce (Alx.it 4th)
- Generally World League Season 16 : RampSides (Alx.it 7th)
- Generally World League Season 17 : Bahamas (Alx.it 3rd)
- Generally World League Season 18 : Egg (Alx.it 2nd-BL, Sonic 7th)
- Generally World League Season 19 : TrackFactory (Alx.it 1st, Sonic 3rd-BL)
- Generally World League Season 21 : Nordos (Alexwolf79 2nd, Alx.it 5th-BL)
- Generally World League Season 23 : Possegro (Alx.it 1st-BL, Alexwolf79 2nd)
- Generally World League Season 24 : Wenthworth Mile (Alexwolf79 1st, Alx.it 2nd-BL)
- GeneRally World Tour Season 1 : Race : Algeria (Robylu 6th), Belgium (Robylu 4th, Patte 5th), Canada (Patte 4th, Robylu 6th), Finland (Patte 1st-BL, Robylu 7th), Endurance : Indonesia (Patte 1st-BL, Robylu 7th), Race : Germany (Robylu 6th, Patte 9th), France (Patte 3rd, Robylu 8th), Sweden (Patte 5th-BL, Robylu 7th), Switzerland (Robylu 7th), Endurance : USA (Robylu 6th)
- GeneRally WorldRacing Formula Season 1 : Moscow (Claudio Benzi NC), Laguna Seca (Claudio Benzi 11th-14q), Lausitzring (Claudio Benzi 4th-5q), Road America (Claudio Benzi 8th-9q), Magny‑Cours (Claudio Benzi 8th-11q)
- GeneRally WorldRacing Touring Car Season 1 : Adelaida ‑ Race 2 (Trautman 6th), Norisring ‑ Race 2 (Trautman 2nd), Curitiba ‑ Race 2 (Trautman 6th), Autopolis ‑ Race 2 (Trautman 6th), Nevskoe Ring ‑ Race 2 (Trautman 5th)
- GeneRallyFun ‑ Sfide In Novellara Season 3 : IsolaCir (Patte 1st-2q, Robylu 3rd-3q, Benza 4th-4q-BL, Spinto 5th-5q), NovCad (Patte 1st-PP, Spinto 3rd-3q, Robylu 4th-2q, it 5th, Benza 6th-4q), MaxiRing (Patte 1st-2q, Robylu 2nd-PP, Benza 3rd-4q, Spinto 4th-3q-BL, it 5th-5q)
- GeneRallyFun ‑ Sfide In Novellara Season 4 : DubleMotor (Patte 1st-BL, Robylu 2nd, Spinto 3rd, Benza 4th, nos350hp 5th, Pedra 7th, Nico 8th, Cisamolo 9th), Violetta (Patte 1st, Spinto 2nd-BL, nos350hp 3rd, Robylu 4th, Benza 5th, Cisamolo 6th, Nico 7th)
- GeneRallyFun ‑ Sfide In Novellara Season 5 : Tsukuba (race) (Patte 1st, Alx.it 2nd, Robylu 3rd, Claudio Benzi 4th, Spinto 5th, Benza 6th, nos350hp 7th, Tizio 8th, Pitaro 9th, Cisamolo 10th-BL, Trautman 12th), Le Mans (race) (Alx.it 1st-BL, Claudio Benzi 2nd, Patte 3rd, Spinto 4th, Cisamolo 5th, Robylu 7th, Benza 9th, nos350hp 10th, Trautman 11th), Donington (race) (Robylu 1st, Patte 2nd-BL, Alx.it 3rd, Cisamolo 4th-BL, Claudio Benzi 5th, Spinto 7th, Benza 8th, nos350hp 9th), Hockenheim (race) (Alx.it 1st-BL, Claudio Benzi 2nd, Patte 3rd, Cisamolo 4th, Benza 5th, Robylu 6th, nos350hp 8th, Spinto 9th), Brands Hatch (race) (Robylu 1st, Patte 2nd-BL, Alx.it 3rd, Claudio Benzi 4th, nos350hp 6th, Spinto 7th, Cisamolo 8th, Benza 9th), Kansas (race) (Patte 1st-BL, Alx.it 2nd, Robylu 3rd, Benza 4th, Spinto 5th, Claudio Benzi 6th, nos350hp 7th, Trautman 8th, Cisamolo 9th), Long Bend (race) (Alx.it 1st-BL, Patte 2nd, Claudio Benzi 3rd, Robylu 4th, nos350hp 5th, Spinto 6th-BL, Benza 7th, Cisamolo 8th, Trautman 10th), Brands IndyZ (race) (Alx.it 1st, Claudio Benzi 2nd-BL, Patte 3rd, Robylu 4th, nos350hp 5th, Benza 6th, Trautman 7th, Cisamolo 8th, Fred 9th, Spinto 10th), USA (race) (Claudio Benzi 1st-BL, Patte 2nd, Alx.it 3rd, Benza 4th, Robylu 5th, Cisamolo 6th, Trautman 7th, Spinto 9th, nos350hp 10th, Fred 11th), Jerez (race) (Claudio Benzi 1st-BL, Patte 2nd, Alx.it 3rd, nos350hp 4th, Robylu 5th, Spinto 6th, Cisamolo 7th, Fred 8th, Benza 9th), Bretagne 990 (race) (Claudio Benzi 1st, Patte 2nd, Robylu 3rd, Spinto 4th, Cisamolo 6th-BL, Alx.it 7th, Benza 8th, nos350hp 9th, Fred 10th)
- GPF1 Season 2003 : Australian GP (Alx.it 2nd-PP-BL, Claudio Benzi 4th-2q, Alessandro Bilosi 20th-30q, Stefano Bilosi 22nd-26q, Marco Cimini 25th-23q, Andrea Fattori 28th-10q, Fabio Brambilla 31st-27q), Malaysian GP (Claudio Benzi 1st-34q-BL, Alx.it 8th-4q, Giuseppe Scioli 11th-23q, Stefano Bilosi 16th-14q, Alessandro Bilosi 18th-10q, Andrea Fattori 23rd-7q, Fabio Brambilla 26th-29q, Marco Cimini 25q, Giovanni Scioli 31q), Brazilian GP (Claudio Benzi 3rd-6q, Alx.it 6th-5q, Giuseppe Scioli 7th-3q, Alessandro Bilosi 14th-24q, Stefano Bilosi 15th-22q, Giovanni Scioli 22nd-25q, Paolo Zanzucchi 25th-16q, Fabio Brambilla 17q, Roberto Musiani 20q, Marco Cimini 26q, Andrea Fattori 33q, Daniele Gregorio 44q), San Marino GP (Claudio Benzi 2nd-7q, Giuseppe Scioli 3rd-11q, Alx.it 4th-2q, Andrea Fattori 11th-15q, Alessandro Bilosi 14th-24q, Stefano Bilosi 18th-34q, Fabio Brambilla 22nd-19q, Giovanni Scioli 24th-23q, Marco Cimini 30th-37q, Paolo Zanzucchi 26q, Deborah Rossetti 27q, Roberto Musiani 32q), Spanish GP (Alx.it 2nd-PP, Giuseppe Scioli 5th-8q, Claudio Benzi 9th-11q, Andrea Fattori 17th-15q, Giovanni Scioli 20th-25q, Paolo Zanzucchi 16q, Fabio Brambilla 22q, Marco Cimini 27q, Alessandro Bilosi 30q, Stefano Bilosi 31q), Austrian GP (Alx.it 2nd-2q, Claudio Benzi 5th-8q, Giuseppe Scioli 7th-PP, Alessandro Bilosi 16th-15q, Giovanni Scioli 10q, Andrea Fattori 17q), Monaco GP (Alx.it 3rd-2q, Claudio Benzi 4th-12q, Giuseppe Scioli 5th-3q, Giovanni Scioli 17th-9q, Alessandro Bilosi 15q, Andrea Fattori 24q), Canadian GP (Alx.it 7th-2q, Claudio Benzi 8th-6q, Giuseppe Scioli 11th-3q, Alessandro Bilosi 13th-10q, Stefano Bilosi 17th-21q, Giovanni Scioli 15q, Andrea Fattori 24q), European GP (Claudio Benzi 2nd-7q, Alx.it 3rd-2q, Alessandro Bilosi 7th-6q, Giuseppe Scioli 10th-3q, Andrea Fattori 16th-16q, Stefano Bilosi 17th-21q, Giovanni Scioli 11q), French GP (Claudio Benzi 2nd-2q-BL, Alx.it 6th-10q, Andrea Fattori 13th-3q, Alessandro Bilosi 14th-4q, Stefano Bilosi 15th-7q), British GP (Alx.it 1st-20q, Claudio Benzi 7th-5q, Giovanni Scioli 9th-11q, Stefano Bilosi 14th-12q, Alessandro Bilosi 16th-13q, Andrea Fattori 3q, Giuseppe Scioli 6q), German GP (Alx.it 1st-3q, Giuseppe Scioli 3rd-PP, Claudio Benzi 5th-7q, Andrea Fattori 12q, Giovanni Scioli 17q), Hungarian GP (Claudio Benzi 2nd-PP, Alx.it 3rd-7q, Giuseppe Scioli 4th-5q, Giovanni Scioli 7th-20q, Andrea Fattori NCq), Italian GP (Alx.it 4th-PP, Giuseppe Scioli 6th-20q, Claudio Benzi 9th-15q, Giovanni Scioli 13th-19q, Alessandro Bilosi 17th-18q, Stefano Bilosi 18th-17q, Andrea Fattori 21q), United States GP (Claudio Benzi 1st-PP, Alx.it 5th-6q, Alessandro Bilosi 10th-17q, Stefano Bilosi 22nd-22q, Andrea Fattori 23q), Japanese GP (Alx.it 1st-9q, Claudio Benzi 4th-11q)
- GPF1 Season 2004 : Australian GP (Alx.it 8th-3q, Claudio Benzi 15th-13q, Giuseppe Scioli 18th-7q, Daniele Giudici 28q), Malaysian GP (Alx.it 5th-10q, Giuseppe Scioli 9th-PP, Claudio Benzi 13th-13q-BL), Bahrain GP (Claudio Benzi 1st-6q, Alx.it 5th-PP, Giuseppe Scioli 10th-5q), San Marino GP (Giuseppe Scioli 1st-11q-BL, Claudio Benzi 6th-10q, Alx.it 11th-5q), Spanish GP (Alx.it 1st-PP, Claudio Benzi 3rd-5q, Giuseppe Scioli 7th-4q-BL), Monaco GP (Claudio Benzi 1st-8q, Alx.it 2nd-PP, Giuseppe Scioli 10th-7q), European GP (Giuseppe Scioli 1st-14q, Claudio Benzi 5th-18q, Alx.it 6th-5q), Canadian GP (Giuseppe Scioli 7th-10q, Alx.it 11th-6q, Claudio Benzi 13th-9q), United States GP (Giuseppe Scioli 4th-9q, Alx.it 6th-3q, Claudio Benzi 17th-7q), French GP (Alx.it 3rd-11q, Claudio Benzi 10th-13q, Giuseppe Scioli 23rd-6q), British GP (Giuseppe Scioli 1st-4q, Claudio Benzi 4th-PP, Alx.it 28q), German GP (Alx.it 2nd-5q, Claudio Benzi 5th-16q-BL, Giuseppe Scioli 8th-13q), Hungarian GP (Alx.it 2nd-5q, Giuseppe Scioli 9th-5q, Claudio Benzi 10th-3q), Belgian GP (Alx.it 1st-PP, Giuseppe Scioli 4th-11q, Claudio Benzi 7th-4q), Italian GP (Alx.it 5th-4q, Giuseppe Scioli 9th-18q, Claudio Benzi 15th-12q), Chinese GP (Giuseppe Scioli 1st-PP, Alx.it 7th-4q, Claudio Benzi 9th-25q), Japanese GP (Alx.it 1st-6q, Claudio Benzi 3rd-12q, Giuseppe Scioli 6th-PP), Brazilian GP (Giuseppe Scioli 3rd-9q-BL, Alx.it 6th-PP, Claudio Benzi 18th-5q)
- GPF3000 Season 2003 : Monaco GP (Fabio Reginati 1st-PP-BL, Amedeo Sorvessi 2nd-2q, Alessandro Di Rago 13q), San Marino GP (Fabio Reginati 2nd-2q, Amedeo Sorvessi 3rd-3q-BL, Alessandro Di Rago 13q), European GP (Fabio Reginati 1st-3q-BL, Amedeo Sorvessi 2nd-5q, Fabio Brambilla 7q, Alessandro Di Rago 13q), French GP (Thomas Grossi 2nd-2q, Amedeo Sorvessi 3rd-6q, Fabio Reginati 4th-5q, Fabio Brambilla 3q, Alessandro Di Rago 12q), British GP (Thomas Grossi 1st-PP-BL, Amedeo Sorvessi 3q, Fabio Reginati 4q), German GP (Thomas Grossi 1st-3q, Fabio Reginati 2nd-PP-BL, Amedeo Sorvessi 4th-2q), Hungrian GP (Thomas Grossi 1st-PP, Fabio Reginati 5th-6q, Amedeo Sorvessi 4q), Italian GP (Fabio Reginati 1st-3q-BL, Thomas Grossi 4th-PP, Amedeo Sorvessi 5th-10q), Spanish GP (Amedeo Sorvessi 2nd-3q, Fabio Reginati 3rd-2q, Thomas Grossi 4th-11q), Austrian GP (Amedeo Sorvessi 1st-16q-BL, Thomas Grossi 2nd-2q, Fabio Reginati 3rd-15q-BL)
- GR F1 Puppy FirstRun Combo : Single Run (Rj Racing 6th), Full Run ‑ points ranking (Rj Racing 3rd, Robylu 6th), Full Run ‑ victory ranking (Rj Racing 3rd, Robylu 8th), Full Run ‑ time ranking (Rj Racing 2nd, Robylu 8th)
- GR F1 Puppy Rumble Madness Season 1 : Magny‑Cours (Robylu 7th-BL), Hockenheim (Robylu 4th), Imola (Robylu 9th), Albert Park (Robylu 9th), Nürburgring (Robylu 10th), Monza GP (Robylu 8th), Spain GP (Robylu 11th), Bahrain GP (Robylu 4th), Hungary GP (Robylu 12th)
- GR F1 Puppy Rumble Madness Season 2 : China (Robylu 2nd), Australia (Robylu 4th), Brasil (Robylu 5th), Germany (Robylu 3rd), Great Britain (Robylu 4th), Austria (Robylu 5th), Hungary (Robylu 1st), Monaco (Robylu 3rd), USA (Robylu 5th)
- GR Formula BMW Rookie Season 1 : Brands Hatch (Trautman 6th), Artont Garden (Trautman 3rd-BL), RK Raceway (Trautman 5th), Oriaczi (Trautman 2nd), Willcannia (Trautman 5th), NovCad (Trautman 5th)
- GR Formula GP Season 2010 : HaaseCircuit (Alexwolf79 2nd)
- GR Formula GP Season 2015 : Montslater (Boblopette 11th), Watchtower (Boblopette 12th), London (Boblopette 12th), Parla (Boblopette 12th, Scippo NC), Mondega (Boblopette 17th, Scippo 26th), Jaisalmer (Boblopette 17th), Ottawa (Boblopette 17th)
- GR Formula GP Season 2016 : Hillfiled (EA piova 8th), Alpine Ring (EA piova 11th), Montabienchi (EA piova 7th), Marsh Creek (EA piova 7th)
- GR Formula Nippon Championship Season 1 : Deimos Park (Alexwolf79 1st-BL, Thecactusman 3rd, cico_89 7th, medal89 9th, Takaya 11th), Ningar Park (Alexwolf79 4th, Takaya 7th), Moore Belt (cico_89 6th, Thecactusman 8th, Takaya 9th), Torney Creek (Alexwolf79 2nd-BL, Thecactusman 5th, Takaya 7th, cico_89 8th), Denmark (Alexwolf79 2nd, cico_89 6th, Takaya 7th), Deimos Park (Takaya 4th)
- GR Il Palio di Siena ‑ Provenzano 2005 : The Provaccia (Alx.it 1st, MdP 6th, Rj Racing 7th, Robylu 8th, Arrakis 10th), The Carriera (Alx.it 1st-BL, Robylu 6th, MdP 7th, Rj Racing 8th, Arrakis 10th)
- GR Il Palio di Siena ‑ Assunta 2005 : The Provaccia (Alx.it 3rd, MdP 7th, it 8th, Robylu 9th, Rj Racing 10th), The Carriera (Alx.it 2nd, Robylu 7th, it 8th, Rj Racing 9th, MdP 10th)
- GR Il Palio di Siena ‑ Provenzano 2006 : The Provaccia (Alx.it 4th, Robylu 6th, MdP 7th), The Carriera (Alx.it 2nd, Robylu 8th, MdP 9th)
- GR Il Palio di Siena ‑ Assunta 2006 : The Provaccia (Alx.it 7th, Robylu 8th, MdP 9th), The Carriera (Alx.it 3rd, Robylu 5th, MdP 8th)
- GR Kupa Speeding Cup II : Toled'oro (Alexwolf79 3rd), Yuntheosa (Alexwolf79 2nd), Vallen Ring (Alexwolf79 1st, kuz22kuz 2nd), RRC_3a (Alexwolf79 3rd, kuz22kuz 4th), Saint Mungo (Alexwolf79 1st, kuz22kuz 2nd), Lombardi (kuz22kuz 1st, Alexwolf79 2nd), Gefforion (Alexwolf79 1st, kuz22kuz 3rd), Cirrus (Alexwolf79 1st, kuz22kuz 2nd), Nuoli Oval (Alexwolf79 1st)
- Grand Prix Legends Season 1 : South African GP (Nico 6th, Boblopette 11th), Grand Prix de Chartres (Nico 5th, Boblopette 13th), Historic Grand Prix of Apres (Boblopette 7th, Nico 15th), British Grand Prix (Nico 7th, Boblopette 11th), East London Grand Prix (Nico 5th, Boblopette 8th), Gran Premio de Mexico (Boblopette 7th)
- Grand Tour Trophy Season 2011 : Australian GP (MaxGeneRally 5th)
- Grand Tour Trophy Season 2016 : Ponce (EA piova NC), Mt Tremblant (EA piova 6th)
- Grand Tour Trophy Season 2017 : Oschersleben (DarkRacer99 10th), Vallelunga (DarkRacer99 9th), Silesia Ring (DarkRacer99 NC)
- GRASCAR Season 1 : American Int'l (Alx.it 3rd), Bristol (Alx.it 7th), Tinyville (Alx.it 7th), Indianapolis (Alx.it 1st-BL), Del Ray (Alx.it 1st), Talladega (Alx.it 5th), Fontana (Alx.it 3rd)
- GRASCAR Season 2 : Lausitzring (Alx.it 2nd), Fontana (Alx.it 2nd), American Int'l (Alx.it 7th), Bristol (Alx.it NC), RWG (Alx.it 6th), Talladega (Alx.it 5th), Tinyville (Alx.it 1st-BL), Indianapolis (Alx.it 2nd), Del Ray (Alx.it 1st), Nazareth (Alx.it 5th)
- GRASCAR Season 3 : Daytona (Alx.it 7th), Camau Int'l (Alx.it 5th-BL), California (Alx.it 1st), Bristol (Alx.it 2nd), Nazareth (Alx.it 2nd), Tinyville (Alx.it 2nd), Indianapolis (Alx.it 1st-BL), RWG (Alx.it 2nd), Lowe's (Alx.it 1st), Del Ray (Alx.it 4th)
- GRASCAR Season 4 : Daytona (Alx.it 11th, Robylu 20th), Dover (Alx.it 4th, Robylu 20th), USA (Alx.it 5th, Robylu 19th), Del Ray (Alx.it 6th, Robylu 16th), Nazareth (Alx.it 5th, Robylu 17th), Bristol (Alx.it 9th, Robylu 16th), Brooklands (Alx.it 8th, Robylu 16th), Indianapolis (Alx.it 1st, Robylu 15th), Phoenix (Alx.it 1st, Robylu 18th), RWG (Alx.it 2nd, Robylu 23rd), Lowe's (Alx.it 1st, Robylu 20th), Resort (Alx.it 1st, Robylu 16th)
- GRASCAR Special Serie 1 : Tripoca Falls Race (Robylu 8th), Tripoca Falls Chase Race (Robylu 8th), MIS ‑ Truck Race (Rj Racing 10th, Robylu 11th), Michigan Int'l (Robylu 8th, Rj Racing 16th), AquaLake ‑ Snail Race (Rj Racing 6th, Robylu 7th), AquaLake (Rj Racing 6th, Robylu 9th)
- GRASCAR Season 5 : Daytona (Alx.it 2nd, Robylu 18th, Rj Racing 29th), Los Fajitas (Alx.it 7th, Robylu 15th, Rj Racing 26th, MdP 30th), RWG (Alx.it 5th, Robylu 18th, Rj Racing 28th, MdP 29th), Derryring (Alx.it 7th-BL, Robylu 17th, Schumimerda 30th), Lowe's (Alx.it 2nd-BL, Robylu 13th, it 17th), Bristol (Alx.it 6th-BL, Robylu 16th, it 25th), Gaixan (Alx.it 8th, Robylu 18th, it 23rd), Phoenix (Alx.it 5th, Robylu 16th, it 18th), Kentucky (Alx.it 5th, Robylu 15th, it 20th), Dover (Alx.it 1st, Robylu 15th, it 18th), Darlington (Alx.it 3rd-BL, Robylu 16th, it 26th), Arena (Alx.it 1st-BL, Robylu 16th, it 23rd)
- GRASCAR Season 6 : Blue Grass (Alx.it 1st, Robylu 15th), Daytona (Alx.it 6th, Patte 19th, Robylu 21st, Trautman 24th, MdP 37th), American Int'l (Alx.it 3rd, Robylu 13th, Patte 21st, Teghello 25th, Trautman 31st), Arena (Alx.it 2nd-BL, Robylu 15th, Trautman 18th, Patte 22nd, MdP 28th, Teghello NC), Richmond (Alx.it 8th, Patte 13th, Robylu 17th, Trautman 20th), Lowe's (Alx.it 1st, Robylu 11th, Trautman 20th, Patte NC), Bristol (Alx.it 4th-BL, Patte 15th, Claudio Benzi 18th, Robylu 19th, Trautman 34th), Uqejy (Alx.it 2nd, Patte 4th, Claudio Benzi 13th, Robylu 18th, Trautman 33rd), Phoenix (Alx.it 6th, Claudio Benzi 12th, Patte 14th, Robylu 20th, Trautman 23rd), Mercury City (Alx.it 4th, Patte 12th, Trautman 20th, Robylu 21st, Claudio Benzi 24th), Dover (Alx.it 5th-BL, Robylu 17th, Claudio Benzi 20th, Patte 22nd, Trautman 23rd), TriOval (Alx.it 1st, Robylu 14th, Patte 16th, Trautman 21st, Claudio Benzi 22nd), Tinyville (Alx.it 3rd-BL, Claudio Benzi 13th, Patte 14th, Robylu 15th, Trautman 26th)
- GRASCAR Season 7 : Dover (Alx.it 5th-BL, Robylu 14th), Daytona (Alx.it 1st, Robylu 15th), Pareld (Alx.it 3rd, Robylu 18th), Arena (Alx.it 2nd-BL, Robylu 13th), Desert Ring (Alx.it 2nd, Robylu 14th), Tinyville (Alx.it 2nd-BL, Robylu 13th), Nova Era (Alx.it 3rd, Robylu 11th), Bristol (Alx.it 2nd-BL, Robylu 12th), Sekata (Alx.it 2nd-BL, Robylu 12th), Lowe's (Alx.it 2nd-BL, Robylu 11th), Diamond Complexe (Alx.it 3rd, Robylu 14th), Richmond (Alx.it 1st-BL, Robylu 11th), Milwaukee Mile (Alx.it 2nd, Robylu 13th)
- GRASCAR Special Serie 2 : Horizon (Alx.it 1st-BL, Robylu 9th), Delta Raceway (Alx.it 2nd, Robylu 5th), Beanie 2008 (Robylu 3rd, Alx.it 6th-BL), daRock (Alx.it 1st-BL, Robylu 5th), Carnival Raceway (Alx.it 4th, Robylu 5th, Alexwolf79 8th)
- GRASCAR Season 8 : Zonnebloem RTT (Alx.it 1st-BL, Alexwolf79 2nd, Robylu 7th), Daytona (Alx.it 6th, Robylu 12th, Alexwolf79 19th), RWG (Alx.it 2nd, Alexwolf79 5th, Robylu 11th), Arena (Alx.it 1st-BL, Robylu 9th, Alexwolf79 15th), California (Alx.it 2nd, Alexwolf79 8th, Robylu 9th), Talladega (Alx.it 3rd, Alexwolf79 9th), Bristol (Alx.it 3rd, Alexwolf79 9th, Robylu 12th), Parthen (Alx.it 2nd, Alexwolf79 10th, Robylu 12th), Richmond (Alx.it 3rd, Alexwolf79 7th, Robylu 8th), Calder Park (Alx.it 2nd-BL, Robylu 9th), Tinyville (Alx.it 3rd-BL, Alexwolf79 8th, Robylu 9th), Mallory (Alx.it 3rd, Alexwolf79 7th, Robylu 9th), Lowe's (Alx.it 1st-BL, Robylu 10th, Alexwolf79 12th)
- GRASCAR Up and Coming Series : Zonnebloem RTT (Alexwolf79 1st-BL), Dover (Alexwolf79 2nd), Milwaukee (Alexwolf79 2nd), Del Ray (Alexwolf79 1st-BL), Martinsville (Alexwolf79 1st-BL)
- GRID: Hat‑Trick Season 1 : Audru Ring (Boblopette 15th)
- GRID: Hat‑Trick Season 2 : Laguna Seca (Boblopette 10th)
- GRID: Hat‑Trick Season 3 : Mantorp Park (Boblopette 9th)
- GRID: Hat‑Trick Season 4 : Mega Space (Boblopette 11th)
- GRID: Hat‑Trick Season 5 : Padborg Park (Boblopette 6th)
- GRID: Hat‑Trick Season 6 : Kyalami (Boblopette 7th)
- GRID: Hat‑Trick Season 18 : Iowa Speedway (ATibi 4th)
- Gx‑Lites Season 1 : Del Ray 7K (Robylu 3rd), GP of Portland (Robylu 4th), ALPS GP (Robylu 3rd), Lites Series Jamaican GP (Robylu 6th)
- HARM Challenge World Tour Season 2005 : Lostallo DOM ‑ Race 1 (Robylu 2nd-4q), Lostallo DOM ‑ Race 2 (Robylu 3rd), Coimbra (Robylu 3rd-3q), Futura (Robylu 3rd-4q), Muhlau (Robylu 3rd-3q), Hrvatsky (Robylu 3rd-3q, it 4th-4q), Hrvatsky sprint (Robylu 1st-BL, it 3rd), Grenoble (Robylu 2nd-3q, it 4th-4q), Grenoble sprint (it 2nd, Robylu 3rd), Ansicht (Robylu 2nd-3q, it 3rd-4q-BL), Ansicht sprint (it 2nd, Robylu 3rd), Brooklands (it 5th-6q, Robylu 8th-9q), Brooklands sprint (Robylu 2nd, it 7th), Lostallo GP (Robylu 5th, it 7th)
- HARM Challenge World Tour Season 2006 : Zihoyki (Alx.it 2nd-PP-BL, Robylu 5th-5q), Stamata (Alx.it 6th-PP, Robylu 7th-5q), Ansicht (Alx.it 4th-5q, Robylu 8th-8q), Bologna (Alx.it 6th-2q-BL, Robylu 8th-6q), Brooklands (Alx.it 1st-PP, Robylu 8th-8q), Coimbra (Alx.it 5th-6q, Robylu 8th-7q), Ansicht F80 (Robylu 4th-5q-BL), Dinyae F80 (Robylu 4th-6q), Graz (Alx.it 3rd-10q-BL, Robylu 10th-12q), Grenoble (Alx.it 1st-3q-BL, Robylu 10th-10q), Hsavez (Alx.it 6th-5q, Robylu 11th-11q), California (Alx.it 3rd-4q, Robylu 9th-9q), Lloret de Mar (Alx.it 2nd-PP, Robylu 7th-6q), Lostallo (Alx.it 3rd-3q, Robylu 10th-10q), Muhlau (Alx.it 3rd-3q, Robylu 9th-7q)
- Historic F1 Championship Season 1 : Kyalami (Alx.it 1st, DAN86 13th), Monaco (Alx.it 1st, DAN86 8th), Zandvoort (Alx.it 2nd, DAN86 10th), Osterreichring (Suppa 1st-BL, Alx.it 5th), Rouen (Suppa 1st-BL, Alx.it 2nd), Silverstone (Suppa 1st, Alx.it 2nd), Brands Hatch (Suppa 1st-BL, Alx.it 2nd), Mosport (Alx.it 2nd, Suppa 6th), Mexico (Alx.it 1st, Suppa 3rd-BL), Watkins Glen (Alx.it 1st, Suppa 2nd)
- Historic F1 Championship Season 2 : Aintree (Suppa 1st, Alx.it 3rd-BL), Mosport (Suppa 3rd, Alx.it 8th), Watkins Glen (Alx.it 2nd, Suppa 6th), Mexico (Suppa 1st, Alx.it 2nd, gattazzo 8th, Kuroyuki 11th), Silverstone (Alx.it 4th, Suppa 5th), Brands Hatch (Alx.it 1st-BL, Suppa 2nd), Imola (Alx.it 5th, Suppa 6th), Zandvoort (Alx.it 2nd-BL, Suppa 5th), Rouen (Alx.it 1st, Suppa 6th), Monaco (Alx.it 1st-BL, Suppa 7th), Osterreichring (Alx.it 3rd), Kyalami (Alx.it 2nd, Suppa 10th)
- Historic F1 Championship Season 3 : Mexico (Alx.it 7th, gattazzo 9th), Kyalami (Alx.it 2nd, gattazzo 8th), Imola (Alx.it 8th, gattazzo 9th), Zandvoort (Alx.it 2nd, gattazzo 8th), Rouen (Alx.it 7th, gattazzo 9th), Brands Hatch (Alx.it 5th, gattazzo 9th), Aintree (Alx.it 2nd, gattazzo 7th), Silverstone (gattazzo 4th, Alx.it 7th), Snetterton (Alx.it 1st), Watkins Glen (Alx.it 8th)
- Historic F1 Championship Season 4 : Monaco (Alx.it 7th, Robylu 17th), Snetterton (Alx.it 4th, Robylu 16th), Brands Hatch (Alx.it 5th, Robylu 12th), Osterreichring (Alx.it 8th, Robylu 11th), Mosport (Alx.it 7th, Robylu 10th), Watkins Glen (Alx.it 1st, Robylu 3rd), Kyalami (Robylu 1st, Alx.it 7th), Rouen (Alx.it 7th, Robylu 10th), Imola (Alx.it 5th, Robylu 10th), Monza (Alx.it 1st, Robylu 4th), Zandvoort (Alx.it 6th, Robylu NC), Silverstone (Alx.it 8th, Robylu 9th-BL), Aintree (Alx.it 4th, Robylu 10th)
- Hockenheim Supersportwagen Trophae Season 1 : Hockenheimring GP (Alexwolf79 5th-PP), Lausitzring GP (Alexwolf79 2nd-2q-BL)
- International Endurance Series Season 2013 : 4h of Laguna Seca (Boblopette 3rd), 12h of Sebring (Boblopette 5th), 6h of Silverstone (Boblopette 9th), 6h of Spa (Boblopette 7th), 24h of Le Mans (Boblopette 4th), 6h of Interlagos (Boblopette 4th), 6h of Fuji (Boblopette 5th), 6h of Shanghaï (Boblopette 7th), 6h of Shakir (Boblopette 6th), 24h of Nürburgring (Boblopette 6th)
- International Endurance Series Season 2014 : 4h of Laguna Seca (Boblopette 4th), 12h of Sebring (Boblopette 5th), 6h of Silverstone (Boblopette 4th), 6h of Spa (Boblopette 4th), 24h du Mans (Boblopette 4th), 6h of Fuji (Boblopette 5th), 6h of Shanghai (Boblopette 6th), 12h of Pukekohe (Boblopette 6th), 6h of Sakhir (Boblopette 5th), 6h of Interlagos (Boblopette 4th-BL), 24h of Nurburgring (Boblopette 6th)
- International Endurance Series : Mach 12h (Boblopette 4th), Gurveln 8h (Boblopette 4th)
- International Endurance Series Season 2016 : 4h of Laguna Seca (DarkRacer99 6th), 12h of Sebring (EA piova 9th), 6h of Buenos Aires (EA piova 9th, DarkRacer99 10th), 6h of Curitiba (DarkRacer99 9th), 24h du Mans (DarkRacer99 NC), 6h of Salzburgring (DarkRacer99 8th), 6h of Autopolis (DarkRacer99 8th), 6h of Poznan (DarkRacer99 9th), 6h of Castelloli (DarkRacer99 7th), 24h of Nürburgring (DarkRacer99 NC)
- International Endurance Series Season 2017 : 12h of Sebring (DarkRacer99 5th), 6h of Buenos Aires (DarkRacer99 7th), 6h of Brands Hatch (DarkRacer99 4th), 6h of Zandvoort (DarkRacer99 5th)
- JFF Deadly Eight Season 1 : Mt. Eight (cico_89 1st-BL, Robylu 2nd, Patte 3rd, Gnappo 4th, GPdogg 5th, Giuiba 6th, Alexwolf79 7th), Otto 2 (Alexwolf79 1st-BL, cico_89 3rd, Artattack 4th, Robylu 5th, Patte 6th, Gnappo 7th, GPdogg 8th, FrankWill 9th, Giuiba 10th), Desertotto (Alexwolf79 1st, Artattack 2nd-BL, Robylu 4th, cico_89 5th, Patte 6th, Gnappo 7th, FrankWill 8th), Otto 3 (Alexwolf79 1st, Patte 3rd, cico_89 4th, Artattack 5th, Robylu 6th, Gnappo 7th), Ottandisi! (Artattack 2nd, cico_89 3rd, Alexwolf79 4th, Robylu 5th), Ottetto (Alexwolf79 1st, Artattack 2nd, Giangy92 4th, cico_89 5th, Patte 6th, Robylu 7th, Boogieman 8th)
- Legend Cars League Season 2009 : Tanme Speedway (Alexwolf79 1st-PP-BL)
- Mini GP Season 3 : Klerksdorp (Onik 6th), Eikster (Onik 6th), Out On Park (Onik 4th), Kwindri (Onik 5th-BL)
- NAGRCA V8 Supercar Series Season 3 : Hidden Valley (Boblopette 7th), Townsville (Boblopette 5th), Winton (Boblopette NC), Homebush (Boblopette 5th)
- NAGRCA V8 Supercar Series Season 4 : Townsville (Boblopette 7th), Winton (Boblopette 8th), Eastern Creek (Boblopette 6th), Homebush (Boblopette 7th)
- NetBook Racers World Cup Season 1 : Erpion (Alexwolf79 1st-BL, Gnappo 6th), Runnola (Alexwolf79 1st-BL, Gnappo 8th), Aunnam (Alexwolf79 1st, Gnappo 5th), Nahopo (Alexwolf79 1st, Gnappo 5th), Deimos Park (Alexwolf79 1st, Gnappo 5th), Trigueros (Alexwolf79 4th, Gnappo 9th), Anello Alpino (Alexwolf79 1st, Gnappo 11th), Giqen Ring (Alexwolf79 1st, Gnappo 12th)
- NetBook Racers World Cup Season 2 : Hakulin Ring (Alexwolf79 2nd, Nico 13th, medal89 15th, Albomino NC, JR8 NC), Klerksdorp (Alexwolf79 2nd, medal89 14th, Nico 15th, Albomino NC, JR8 NC), Kallisto Park (Alexwolf79 3rd, Nico 11th, JR8 12th, Albomino 17th, medal89 19th, cico_89 NC), Senthandrew (Alexwolf79 1st, Nico 11th, JR8 13th, Albomino 15th, medal89 16th, cico_89 NC), Ryup (Alexwolf79 1st, Nico 6th, JR8 13th, cico_89 16th, medal89 17th), Skerag (Alexwolf79 1st, Nico 10th, cico_89 13th, JR8 15th, medal89 17th), Lost Island (Alexwolf79 1st-BL, JR8 10th, Nico 12th, cico_89 17th), Lost Road (Alexwolf79 1st-BL, JR8 10th, Nico 12th, cico_89 16th), Scanfer Ring (Alexwolf79 1st, Nico 9th, JR8 12th, medal89 15th, cico_89 NC), Valley of the Kings (Alexwolf79 1st, Nico 9th, JR8 12th, medal89 14th, cico_89 NC), Dicrette (Alexwolf79 1st-BL, JR8 7th, Nico 9th, medal89 14th), Lundsnord (Alexwolf79 2nd, Nico 6th, medal89 13th, JR8 14th), Ivotni Park (Alexwolf79 2nd, JR8 9th, Nico 11th, cico_89 13th), Vallen Ring (Alexwolf79 1st, Nico 11th, JR8 12th, cico_89 16th), Hohenlohe (Alexwolf79 4th, Nico 9th, JR8 11th, medal89 17th), Sontondrey (Alexwolf79 1st-BL, Nico 8th, JR8 13th, medal89 14th)
- NetBook Racers World Cup Season 3 : Speciano (Alexwolf79 4th, Darjo 7th, JR8 17th), Vanbruise (Darjo 9th, Alexwolf79 10th, JR8 17th), Eikster (Alexwolf79 1st, Darjo 9th, JR8 14th), Torney Creek (Alexwolf79 1st, Darjo 9th, JR8 13th), Horizon Park (Alexwolf79 2nd, JR8 NC), Vivondion09 (Alexwolf79 1st, JR8 NC), Hadden International (Alexwolf79 1st-BL), Arixo (Alexwolf79 1st), Moore Belt (Alexwolf79 1st), Proteus (Alexwolf79 2nd)
- OHS Circuits Season 1 : Pahgon (Senna(2) 1st, Thecactusman 2nd-BL, medal89 5th), Oak Meadows (Thecactusman 1st-BL, Senna(2) 3rd, medal89 9th), Eikster (Senna(2) 1st, Thecactusman 2nd-BL, medal89 8th), Pizmoniak (Senna(2) 1st-BL, Thecactusman 3rd-BL, medal89 9th), Mini Park Circuit (Senna(2) 1st-BL, medal89 10th)
- PGR Formula One World Championship Season 2011 : USA GP (Apex 11th-6q), Canadian GP (Apex 12th-4q), Austrian GP (Apex 19th-15q), German GP (Apex 11th), Belgian GP (Apex 14th-12q), Brazilian GP (Apex 10th-12q)
- PGR Formula One World Championship Season 2012 : Australian GP (Boblopette 18th-17q), Malaysian GP (Boblopette 10th-15q), San Marino GP (Boblopette 16th-13q), Spain GP (Boblopette 12th-14q), Monaco GP (Boblopette 13th-12q), Canadian GP (Boblopette 12th-12q), British GP (Boblopette 9th-12q), Austrian GP (Boblopette 13th-11q), German GP (Boblopette NC-14q), Hungarian GP (Boblopette 12th-7q), Turkish GP (Boblopette 10th-10q), Italian GP (Boblopette 12th-13q), Belgian GP (Boblopette 10th-10q), Singapore GP (Boblopette 11th-10q), Indian GP (Boblopette 14th-14q), Japanese GP (Boblopette 9th-2q), Brazilian GP (Senna(2) 2nd-PP, Boblopette 12th-10q)
- PGR Formula One World Championship Season 2015 : Australian GP (mariospiniello 10th-12q, Boblopette 16th-16q, Elgran NC), Malaysian GP (mariospiniello 14th-6q, Boblopette 16th-4q, Elgran 20th-19q), Bahrain GP (Boblopette 16th-15q, Elgran 20th-22q, mariospiniello DQ-10q), San Marino GP (mariospiniello 9th-7q, Boblopette 15th-14q, Elgran 21st-17q), Spanish GP (Boblopette 12th-11q, Elgran 16th-19q), Monaco GP (mariospiniello 13th-5q, Boblopette 14th-6q, Elgran 17th-20q), Canadian GP (mariospiniello 12th-4q, Boblopette 19th-14q, Elgran 19q), British GP (mariospiniello 12th-4q, Boblopette 13th-11q, Elgran 16th-13q), Austrian GP (Boblopette 12th-9q), German GP (Boblopette 11th-4q), Swedish GP (Boblopette 14th-2q), Italian GP (Boblopette 12th-11q), Japanese GP (Boblopette 10th-4q), Brazilian GP (Boblopette 11th-2q)
- PGR Formula One World Championship Season 2016 : Malaysian GP (DarkRacer99 18th-19q, EA piova NC-18q), Spanish GP (DarkRacer99 16th-16q), Monaco GP (EA piova NC-17q), Canadian GP (DarkRacer99 18th-18q), French GP (DarkRacer99 17th), British GP (DarkRacer99 16th-16q), German GP (DarkRacer99 14th-15q)
- Race of Champions Season 2015 : Road to Wembley, Lausitzring (Boblopette 1st), Road to Wembley, Assen (Boblopette NC4), Road to Wembley, Magny‑Cours (Boblopette NC1), Road to Wembley, Donnington Park (Boblopette NC3), 1st round (Boblopette 5th), Quarter‑Finals (Boblopette 4th), Half‑Finals (Boblopette 3rd), Finals (Boblopette 3rd)
- Stock Car Challenge Season 1 : Tuiuti (cico_89 13th), Cayan Lake (cico_89 15th), Brigwene (cico_89 11th), Wentworth (cico_89 19th), Vivondion (cico_89 13th), Tattery Road (cico_89 17th), Baker Hill (cico_89 17th), Mdoweto (cico_89 18th), GR8 Eight (cico_89 15th), Los Masiños (cico_89 12th)
- Super 1 Karting GR Competition Season 2 : Nyamu (Robylu 4th), BlackBushe (Robylu 9th), Crocker (Robylu 4th), 3 Sisters (Robylu 5th), Gizua (Robylu 5th), Felton (Robylu 8th), Gold Cup (Robylu 4th), Middlex (Robylu 6th)
- TdM Championship Season 2009 : Round 1 (Alexwolf79 1st-2BL, GPdogg 2nd, cico_89 3rd, Darjo 4th, Gnappo 5th, kupuz 6th, Giuliorock 7th, medal89 8th, Dragon 9th, Dany1598 10th, Giuiba 11th, 01max 12th, Zurux NC), Round 2 (Alexwolf79 1st-BL, GPdogg 2nd-BL, cico_89 3rd, Darjo 4th, Gnappo 5th, Giuiba 6th, 01max 7th, Dragon 8th, Giuliorock 9th, kupuz 10th, medal89 NC, Dany1598 NC, Zurux NC), Round 3 (Alexwolf79 1st, GPdogg 2nd-2BL, Gnappo 3rd, cico_89 4th, Giuiba 5th, Giuliorock 6th, Dragon 7th, 01max NC, medal89 NC, Darjo NC), Round 4 (Alexwolf79 1st, GPdogg 2nd, Gnappo 3rd-2BL, cico_89 4th, Giuiba 5th, Dragon 6th, Giuliorock 7th, medal89 8th, 01max NC, Darjo NC), Round 5 (Alexwolf79 1st-2BL, GPdogg 2nd, Gnappo 3rd, cico_89 4th, Sappy 5th, Giuiba 6th, Dragon 7th, medal89 8th, Boy83 NC, Giuliorock NC), Round 6 (Alexwolf79 1st-2BL, cico_89 2nd, Gnappo 3rd, Sappy 4th, GPdogg 5th, Giuiba 6th, Giuliorock 7th, Dragon 8th, medal89 8th)
- The Strambo Competiscion II : Put Them Out (medal89 2nd, Gnappo 3rd, Takaya 4th, Marck 5th, cico_89 6th, Alx.it 7th, dalbom 8th, Pedra 9th, Giuliorock 14th), Wrong Way (Alx.it 2nd, Marck 3rd, Pedra 4th-BL, Gnappo 5th, dalbom 6th, Takaya 7th, Giuliorock 8th, cico_89 10th, medal89 11th, Patte 12th)
- ToM Competition Season 1 : Round 1 (Robylu 1st), Round 2 (Robylu 1st), Round 3 (Robylu 1st), Round 4 (Robylu 2nd), Round 5 (Robylu 1st), Round 6 (Robylu 1st), Round 7 (Robylu 1st), Round 8 (Robylu 1st)
- ToM Competition Season 2 : Round 2 (Robylu 1st, it 3rd), Round 4 (Robylu 2nd-BL, it 3rd), Round 5 (Robylu 3rd-BL, it 4th)
- ToM Competition Season 3 : Manington (Alx.it 3rd-BL, Patte 5th, Claudio Benzi 9th, Robylu 13th, Trautman 14th), Ayers Rock (Alx.it 3rd, Patte 6th, Claudio Benzi 8th, Robylu 14th, Trautman 18th), Montréal (Patte 2nd-BL, Alx.it 5th, Claudio Benzi 10th, Robylu 11th, Trautman 15th), Red Oak 2 (Alx.it 4th-BL, Patte 6th, Daniele 11th, Robylu 12th, Claudio Benzi 15th, Mimbe 20th, Trautman 21st), Vancouver (Alx.it 1st-BL, Patte 7th, Robylu 12th, Daniele 16th, Claudio Benzi 17th, Trautman 18th, Mimbe 21st), SLSefadu (Alx.it 2nd, Patte 8th, Robylu 11th, Mimbe 15th, Claudio Benzi 16th, MdP 21st, Trautman 21st), MercuryCityR (Mimbe 8th, Patte 9th, Alx.it 11th, Robylu 12th, Daniele 20th, Korrado 20th, Trautman 20th), Népliget (Alx.it 3rd, Robylu 10th, Daniele 13th, Mimbe 16th, Trautman 20th, MdP 21st, Korrado 26th), Pergussa (Alx.it 3rd, Patte 6th, Robylu 13th, Mimbe 14th, Trautman 19th, Korrado 25th), NovaEraC (Patte 4th, Alx.it 6th, Robylu 10th, Daniele 14th, Trautman 18th, Mimbe 19th), Lime Rock (Alx.it 3rd, Patte 8th, Mimbe 12th, Robylu 15th, Trautman 16th), Spårk Cirkel (Alx.it 4th, Mimbe 7th, Patte 11th, Robylu 16th, Trautman 17th)
- ToM Competition Season 4 : Porto Pollo (Alx.it 4th, Robylu 8th, Patte 10th-BL, Daniele 16th, Claudio Benzi 17th, Sonic 18th, Mimbe 19th, Cisky 31st), Ovtic (Patte 7th, Alx.it 14th, Mimbe 16th, Daniele 19th, Claudio Benzi 20th, Sonic 22nd, JohnDoe 27th), Galapago (Daniele 5th, Alx.it 10th, Robylu 15th-BL, Sonic 16th, Mimbe 19th, Pampa 24th, Patte 25th), Brands‑Indy (Alx.it 5th-BL, Patte 7th, Robylu 8th, Claudio Benzi 11th, Sonic 13th, Daniele 18th, Mimbe 22nd, JohnDoe 29th, Pampa 32nd), Oak Park (Alx.it 1st-BL, Sonic 2nd, Patte 5th, Robylu 14th, Daniele 15th, Mimbe 23rd, JohnDoe 27th, Pampa 34th), LurceHills (Alx.it 2nd, Sonic 5th, Patte 6th, Daniele 14th, Robylu 15th, Mimbe 20th, JohnDoe 28th, Pampa 30th), Bristol (Alx.it 3rd, Sonic 8th, Robylu 9th-BL, Patte 15th, Mimbe 19th, Pampa 29th), Appacks (Alx.it 1st, Patte 3rd-BL, Robylu 9th, Sonic 14th, Claudio Benzi 17th, Daniele 18th, Mimbe 21st, Pampa 28th, JohnDoe 29th), VillageRoad (Patte 2nd, Alx.it 8th, Robylu 9th, Daniele 11th, Sonic 15th, Mimbe 22nd, Pampa 25th, JohnDoe 26th, MdP 26th), Richmond (Alx.it 3rd, Patte 8th, Sonic 11th, Claudio Benzi 12th, Robylu 17th, Daniele 18th, Mimbe 22nd, Pampa 28th), Phoenix Raceway (Daniele 6th, Alx.it 8th, Robylu 9th, Claudio Benzi 14th, Patte 15th, Sonic 17th, Mimbe 22nd, Pampa 26th), HouseJump (Sonic 4th, Alx.it 8th, Daniele 12th, Robylu 16th, Mimbe 17th, Patte 20th, Pampa 22nd)
- ToM Competition Season 5 : PannoniaRing (Alx.it 1st-BL, Patte 5th, Robylu 11th, Claudio Benzi 13th, Giangy92 15th, Jacquelinho87 20th, Giuiba 21st, cico_89 22nd), Terra‑Parx (Alx.it 7th, Robylu 14th, Giangy92 16th, cico_89 20th, Giuiba 22nd, Jacquelinho87 23rd, Patte 24th, Claudio Benzi 26th), Rockland‑R (Alx.it 6th-BL, Robylu 11th, Jacquelinho87 18th, cico_89 19th, Giuiba 21st), Central (Alx.it 4th-BL, Robylu 12th, Giangy92 15th, cico_89 22nd, Jacquelinho87 23rd, Giuiba 24th), Gener‑Isle (Alx.it 2nd, Robylu 13th, Jacquelinho87 21st, cico_89 22nd, Patte 25th), Monaco (Alx.it 9th, Robylu 14th, cico_89 19th, Jacquelinho87 20th, Patte 20th), Shinku (Alx.it 1st, Robylu 12th, Giangy92 15th, cico_89 23rd, Enzo(1) 24th), Hills Elmo 63 (Alx.it 5th, Giangy92 10th, Robylu 13th, cico_89 20th), Apasta (Alx.it 5th, Robylu 10th, Giangy92 14th, cico_89 19th), Lakeside SS (Alx.it 3rd, Giangy92 13th, Robylu 14th, cico_89 17th), Desert SS (Alx.it 3rd-BL, Giangy92 9th, Robylu 11th, cico_89 18th), Spacific L (Robylu 8th, Alx.it 9th, Giangy92 20th, cico_89 21st)
- ToM Competition Season 6 : Krakatoa (Alx.it 6th-BL, Alexwolf79 11th, Robylu 20th, cico_89 21st, Giangy92 22nd, drivermirko 30th, mtrix80 30th), Burkewood (Alexwolf79 4th, Alx.it 5th, Robylu 13th, Giangy92 17th, cico_89 19th), Acuvo (Alexwolf79 2nd, Alx.it 5th, Robylu 17th, cico_89 23rd), Kaatjemeer76 (Alx.it 2nd-BL, Alexwolf79 5th, Robylu 10th, Darjo 17th, cico_89 20th), Homestead RD (Alexwolf79 8th, Alx.it 10th, Robylu 11th, Darjo 14th, cico_89 22nd), Jacana (Alx.it 1st, Alexwolf79 4th-BL, Robylu 9th, Darjo 15th, cico_89 21st), Pine View Raceway Park (Alx.it 5th, Alexwolf79 8th, Robylu 12th, Darjo 18th, cico_89 20th), Fort Ryan 2 (Alexwolf79 6th, Alx.it 9th, Robylu 14th, Darjo 19th, cico_89 23rd), Karso (Alx.it 1st-BL, Alexwolf79 6th, Robylu 10th, Darjo 18th, cico_89 29th), Ground 8 (WV) (Alexwolf79 3rd, Alx.it 10th, cico_89 17th, Robylu 18th, Darjo 32nd), Janeiro (Alx.it 1st, Alexwolf79 4th, Robylu 8th, Darjo 14th, cico_89 18th), Blackland (Alx.it 4th, Alexwolf79 5th, Robylu 16th, Darjo 18th, cico_89 24th)
- ToM Competition Season 7 : Desesere (Alx.it 2nd, Alexwolf79 7th, Gnappo 18th, cico_89 19th, medal89 21st, Takaya 23rd, dalbom 25th, Albomino 26th, Pierlerally NC), RampSides (Alexwolf79 1st, Alx.it 11th, Gnappo 17th, dalbom 20th, Albomino 21st, Takaya 22nd, Pierlerally 25th, cico_89 31st, medal89 NC), Misogami (Alexwolf79 2nd, Alx.it 5th, Gnappo 18th, cico_89 21st, Albomino 22nd, medal89 26th, dalbom 27th, Takaya 29th, Pierlerally 30th), HodginWoods (Alx.it 1st, Alexwolf79 2nd, Gnappo 18th, Albomino 20th, medal89 21st, cico_89 22nd, Takaya 23rd, dalbom 25th, Pierlerally 30th), Gipiesse (Alx.it 3rd, Alexwolf79 4th, Gnappo 19th, dalbom 20th, medal89 21st, Takaya 24th, Albomino 25th, Pierlerally 29th, cico_89 NC), Mosport Park (Alexwolf79 1st, Alx.it 3rd, Gnappo 21st, cico_89 25th, Takaya 26th, dalbom 28th, Albomino 31st, Pierlerally 32nd, Marck 33rd, medal89 34th), Miklaberg (Alexwolf79 1st, Alx.it 3rd, Marck 19th, Gnappo 20th, medal89 25th, dalbom 26th, Pierlerally 29th, Albomino 32nd, cico_89 NC), Estros Park (Alx.it 1st-BL, Alexwolf79 2nd, cico_89 18th, Gnappo 22nd, medal89 23rd, Pierlerally 24th, dalbom 25th, Marck 28th, Takaya 29th), Singapore (Alexwolf79 3rd, Alx.it 4th, dalbom 20th, Takaya 22nd, Marck 23rd, Gnappo 24th, medal89 27th, cico_89 NC, Pierlerally NC), Dunes Race (Alx.it 1st-BL, Alexwolf79 3rd, Gnappo 16th, Takaya 18th, dalbom 19th, medal89 22nd, Pierlerally 29th), Ningar Park NC (Alx.it 1st, Alexwolf79 4th, Gnappo 22nd, dalbom 23rd, medal89 25th, Takaya 26th, Pierlerally 27th, cico_89 NC), Nürburgring (Alx.it 4th, Alexwolf79 5th, medal89 19th, dalbom 21st, Pierlerally 22nd, Gnappo 23rd, Takaya 25th, cico_89 NC)
- ToM Competition Season 8 : Valhalla (Apex 22nd), Netherland (medal89 NC), Hykie (Apex 23rd, medal89 NC), Estrada 2 (Apex 24th, medal89 27th), Wyoming (Apex 22nd, medal89 NC), Klerksdorp (Apex 20th)
- TopGear World Cup Season 1 : US Cup : BlueLaguna (gattazzo 2nd-BL, Kuroyuki 10th), SCalif (gattazzo 3rd, Kuroyuki 10th), ShowDay (gattazzo 4th, Kuroyuki 6th), Brazilian Cup : Meridiano L (gattazzo 6th, Kuroyuki 8th), Santseryan (gattazzo 6th, Kuroyuki 10th), A Transamazonica (gattazzo 4th, Kuroyuki 9th), Japan Cup : Agye (gattazzo 3rd, Kuroyuki 6th), Dina Str TG (gattazzo 2nd, Kuroyuki 7th), Palo Alto (gattazzo 4th, Kuroyuki 5th), Canada Cup : Diamond GP (gattazzo 2nd, Kuroyuki 3rd, TheDario 5th), Calgary (gattazzo 4th, Kuroyuki 5th, TheDario 8th), Ile de Quebec (gattazzo 5th, Kuroyuki 6th, TheDario 7th), Sigma Redux (gattazzo 5th, TheDario 6th, Kuroyuki 8th), Germany Cup : Black Rock (TheDario 5th, gattazzo 8th, Kuroyuki 11th), Banjirux (gattazzo 5th, TheDario 6th, Kuroyuki 8th), Relaton (gattazzo 3rd, TheDario 5th, Kuroyuki 7th), Scandinavia Cup : Crest (gattazzo 3rd, Kuroyuki 5th), Ethan Hill (gattazzo 5th, TheDario 10th), Mäkelä (gattazzo 5th, TheDario 8th), UK Cup : Apoc Heights (gattazzo 4th, TheDario 8th), Hillfields (gattazzo 8th, TheDario 10th), Scranton F1 (gattazzo 4th), Twin Pin RW (gattazzo 3rd)
- Tourist Trophy Season 2005 : Bike (MdP 8th, Logix 9th, Alx.it NC), Sidecar (MdP 8th, Alx.it NC)
- Tourist Trophy Season 2006 : Bike (Alx.it 1st-BL, Robylu 8th), Sidecar (Alx.it 3rd, Trautman 11th, Robylu 12th)
- Trans‑Am Series Season 1 : Whitchurch (Cocco89 18th), Runnola (Cocco89 12th), Zapadakov (Cocco89 10th), Airfield 70 (Cocco89 12th)
- Vuvuzela Challenge of South Africa Season 1 : Kyalami (race) (Alexwolf79 1st-2q-BL, ilbianchi 11th-15q, cico_89 13th), Durban (race) (Alexwolf79 1st-PP-BL, ilbianchi 11th-8q), Welkom (race) (Alexwolf79 2nd-PP, Daniele 9th-6q, ilbianchi 12th-13q), Kyalami '83 (race) (Alexwolf79 2nd-3q-BL, ilbianchi 11th-13q, Daniele 14th-6q), Soccer City (race) (Alexwolf79 2nd-3q-BL, ilbianchi 12th-12q)
- Winter Challenge 2015 : Casedure (Boblopette 10th), Lundsnord (Boblopette 8th)
- World Championship Formula Speed / Formula 1 Season 1 : IsolaCir (Patte 1st-BL, Spinto 2nd, Tizio 3rd, Robylu 4th, Frank 6th), Violetta2a (Patte 1st-BL, Robylu 2nd, Tizio 3rd, Giangy92 4th, Spinto 6th, Frank 7th), GRCuew (Patte 1st, Spinto 2nd-BL, Robylu 4th, Tizio 5th, Giangy92 6th)
- World Championship Formula Speed / Formula 3000 Season 1 : IsolaCir (nos350hp 1st-BL, Trautman 2nd, Cisamolo 3rd, Mix 4th, Nico 5th, Marck 6th), Violetta2a (nos350hp 1st-BL, Nico 2nd, Mix 3rd, Marck 4th, Cisamolo 5th), GRCuew (nos350hp 1st-BL, Nico 2nd, Cisamolo 3rd, Mix 4th, Trautman 5th)
HOTLAPS
27588.69 points, 562 hotlaps, 139 victories, 390 podiums, 604 top 5, 993 top 10.
[Show details]
[Hide details]
- Awesome Racing Challenge Season 2009 : Qualifs of Brno (Alexwolf79 4th), Qualifications (Alexwolf79 2nd, Schumimerda 7th)
- BM Champ Season 1 : Apasta (Sonic 14th), Avana (Sonic 6th), BR‑105 (Sonic 9th), Morumbi (Sonic 7th), Homestead Road 2 (Sonic 9th)
- BM Champ Season 2 : Abu Dhabi (Alexwolf79 6th, Gnappo 16th), Azoom (Gnappo 11th), Carreras (Alexwolf79 8th, Gnappo 12th), Clean Bridge (Gnappo 15th), Formula 1 (Gnappo 12th), Gungo '82 (Gnappo 15th), Hundsbuckel (Alexwolf79 6th, Gnappo 13th), Ing (Gnappo 13th)
- BR Cup Season 2 : Hotlap : Alastaro (Sonic 2nd), Burton RW (Sonic 3rd), Beach Central Park (Sonic 3rd), Cleveland (Sonic 3rd), DesertR RC (Sonic 1st), Estoril (Sonic 6th), Honda (Sonic 3rd), Jay Hill (Sonic 2nd), Laguna Seca (Sonic 2nd), Windchester (Sonic 1st)
- BV Hotlap Cup Season Generally : Agari (Robylu 9th), Bytes (Robylu 4th), Gilwan (Robylu 5th), Gurveln (Robylu 1st), Kutford (Robylu 2nd), Mondega (Robylu 2nd), Nyrporl (Robylu 6th), Pargy (Robylu 5th)
- Campionato Italiano di GeneRally Season 1 : Preliminary Phase ‑ 1st round (Alx.it 1st, Sonic 3rd, Schumimerda 4th, Patte 6th, Robylu 10th, Naufr4g0 11th, Arrakis 15th, Nico 21st, Spinto 26th), Preliminary Phase ‑ 2nd round (Schumimerda 1st, Alx.it 2nd, Patte 6th, Robylu 7th, Arrakis 8th, Sonic 9th, Naufr4g0 11th), Second Phase ‑ Group A ‑ Round 1 (Alx.it 1st, Robylu 2nd, Naufr4g0 5th, Patte 5th), Second Phase ‑ Group B ‑ Round 1 (Schumimerda 1st, Sonic 5th), Second Phase ‑ Group A ‑ Round 2 (Alx.it 3rd, Robylu 4th, Naufr4g0 5th, Patte 6th), Second Phase ‑ Group B ‑ Round 2 (Schumimerda 1st, Sonic 5th), Second Phase ‑ Group A ‑ Round 3 (Patte 2nd, Alx.it 3rd, Naufr4g0 5th, Robylu 5th), Second Phase ‑ Group B ‑ Round 3 (Sonic 3rd, Schumimerda 4th), Second Phase ‑ Group A ‑ Round 4 (Alx.it 1st, Naufr4g0 2nd, Patte 3rd, Robylu 5th), Second Phase ‑ Group B ‑ Round 4 (Sonic 1st, Schumimerda 4th), Second Phase ‑ Group A ‑ Round 5 (Alx.it 3rd, Patte 4th, Naufr4g0 5th, Robylu 6th), Second Phase ‑ Group B ‑ Round 5 (Sonic 1st, Schumimerda 2nd), Final Phase (Alx.it 1st, Sonic 2nd, Schumimerda 4th, Patte 7th)
- Campionato Italiano di GeneRally Season 2 : Preliminary Phase ‑ 1st round (Sonic 1st, Patte 2nd, Marck 5th, JohnTuono 8th, Robylu 9th, MdP 10th, Sabba 13th, Rj Racing 14th, Juan Pablo Montoya 15th, Alx.it 16th, Senna(2) 18th, Nico 19th, Naufr4g0 21st, Paolino Dj 23rd, Gianni 24th, Arrakis 27th, Benia 28th, Mariom990 29th), Preliminary Phase ‑ 2nd round (Alx.it 1st, Patte 3rd, Sonic 6th, Marck 7th, Robylu 11th, Juan Pablo Montoya 12th, Naufr4g0 13th, Sabba 14th, Senna(2) 15th, JohnTuono 16th, Rj Racing 18th, Nico 19th, Paolino Dj 20th, Arrakis 21st, MdP 22nd, Pedra 23rd, Gianni 24th, Benia 26th, Mariom990 28th), Preliminary Phase ‑ 3rd round (Sonic 1st, Marck 5th, Juan Pablo Montoya 8th, Patte 9th, Schumimerda 10th, Nico 11th, Senna(2) 13th, Rj Racing 14th, Pedra 15th, Alx.it 16th, Naufr4g0 17th, Robylu 18th, Arrakis 20th, Sabba 21st, Paolino Dj 22nd, Gianni 24th, Benia 26th), Preliminary Phase ‑ 4th round (Alx.it 1st, Patte 2nd, Schumimerda 4th, Sonic 8th, Pedra 9th, Juan Pablo Montoya 11th, Marck 12th, JohnTuono 13th, Robylu 15th, Nico 16th, Naufr4g0 17th, Paolino Dj 19th, Gianni 21st, Senna(2) 22nd, Arrakis 23rd, Benia 25th), Second Phase ‑ Roma (Patte 1st, Juan Pablo Montoya 3rd, Nico 4th), Second Phase ‑ Milano (Alx.it 1st, Robylu 4th), Second Phase ‑ Napoli (Schumimerda 2nd, Marck 3rd), Second Phase ‑ Firenze (JohnTuono 2nd, Sonic 3rd), Final Phase (Patte 1st, Alx.it 3rd, Schumimerda 4th, JohnTuono 6th)
- East European Open Season 3 : Qualifs of Alpes GP (Alexwolf79 2nd), Qualifs of Los Laganu (Alexwolf79 2nd), Qualifs of Nov8 (Alexwolf79 1st), Qualifs of Rustville (Alexwolf79 1st), Qualifs of Zanagos (Alexwolf79 1st)
- F1‑Cup : Summer Trophy 2005 (Robylu 13th)
- F1‑Cup Season 10 : Landerneau (Patte 9th), Fortes (Patte 15th)
- F1‑Cup Season 11 : Imola (Robylu 13th), Ovtic (Robylu 10th), San Fernando (Robylu 13th), Lausitzring (Robylu 4th), Surfers Paradise (Robylu 8th), Porto Pollo (Robylu 8th)
- F1‑Cup Season 12 : Narara (Lemetisse23 4th, Robylu 6th), Oreon (Robylu 19th), Ubi Havquo (Robylu 11th), Hügel Hills (Robylu 13th), Sademetsä (Robylu 6th), Desert Ring (Robylu 10th), Appacks (Robylu 8th)
- F1‑Cup Season 13 : Start Valley (Robylu 5th), Lost Island (Robylu 5th), Runnola (Robylu 5th), HaleBay (Robylu 6th), Flø Beach (Robylu 4th), France Circuit (Robylu 6th)
- F1‑Cup Season 14 : Icetick (Robylu 5th), Mountain (Robylu 7th, Jakowski 11th), Estrada (Robylu 8th), Borneo (Robylu 5th), Mudrock (Robylu 6th), Fantasia (Robylu 6th), Iceland Circus (Robylu 4th)
- F1‑Cup Season 15 : Test round n°1 (Alx.it 5th), Test round n°2 (Alx.it 6th, Sonic 8th), 1st round (Alx.it 6th, Sonic 9th, Daniele 13th), 2nd round (Alx.it 8th, Sonic 12th), 3rd round (Alx.it 4th, Sonic 10th), 5th round (Alx.it 3rd), 6th round (Alx.it 1st), 7th round (Alx.it 1st)
- F1‑Cup : Christmas Trophy 2007 (Alx.it 2nd)
- F1‑Cup Season 16 : Test round (Alx.it 1st), 1st round (Alx.it 2nd), 2nd round (Alx.it 2nd), 3rd round (Alx.it 3rd), 4th round (Alx.it 1st), 5th round (Alx.it 3rd), 6th round (Alx.it 1st), 7th round (Alx.it 1st)
- F1‑Cup League : Qualifications ‑ Round 1 (Alx.it 2nd), Qualifications ‑ Round 2 (Alx.it 3rd), Qualifications ‑ Round 3 (Alx.it 1st), Eight‑Finals (Alx.it 4th), Quarter‑Finals (Alx.it 4th), Semi‑Finals and 5th place (Alx.it 1st), Final (Alx.it 1st)
- F1‑Cup : Summer Trophy 2008 (Alx.it 4th, Alexwolf79 6th)
- F1‑Cup Season 17 : Test round (Alx.it 1st, cico_89 10th, Alexwolf79 14th), 1st round (Alx.it 7th, Alexwolf79 14th, cico_89 16th), 2nd round (Alx.it 1st, Alexwolf79 9th, cico_89 17th), 3rd round (Alx.it 3rd, Alexwolf79 9th), 4th round (Alx.it 1st, Alexwolf79 9th, cico_89 14th), 5th round (Alx.it 4th, Alexwolf79 7th, cico_89 15th), 6th round (Alx.it 1st, Alexwolf79 8th, cico_89 14th), 7th round (Alx.it 2nd, Alexwolf79 5th)
- F1‑Cup Season 18 : Test round (Alx.it 1st, Alexwolf79 2nd), 1st round (Alx.it 2nd, Alexwolf79 8th, GPdogg 11th, cico_89 15th), 2nd round (Alx.it 2nd, Alexwolf79 5th, GPdogg 11th, cico_89 16th), 3rd round (Alx.it 5th, Alexwolf79 7th, GPdogg 10th, cico_89 14th), 4th round (Alexwolf79 4th, Alx.it 6th), 5th round (Alexwolf79 3rd, Alx.it 9th, GPdogg 10th, cico_89 12th), 6th round (Alexwolf79 2nd, Alx.it 8th, GPdogg 10th, cico_89 12th), 7th round (Alexwolf79 3rd, GPdogg 9th, cico_89 12th)
- F1‑Cup : Christmas Trophy 2008 (Alx.it 2nd, Alexwolf79 9th, cico_89 12th)
- F1‑Cup Season 19 : Test round 1 (Alexwolf79 2nd, cico_89 5th), En attendant le début de saison ‑ Partie 1 (Alexwolf79 1st), En attendant le début de saison ‑ Partie 2 (Alexwolf79 2nd, cico_89 7th), En attendant le début de saison ‑ Partie 3 (Alexwolf79 4th), Test round 2 (Alexwolf79 2nd), Test round 3 (Alexwolf79 3rd, ElCurioso 6th, cico_89 NC), Test round 4 (Alexwolf79 2nd), 1st round (Alexwolf79 3rd, cico_89 10th), 2nd round (Alexwolf79 2nd, cico_89 7th), 3rd round (Alexwolf79 4th, cico_89 11th), 4th round (Alexwolf79 3rd, cico_89 9th), 5th round (Alexwolf79 5th, cico_89 NC), 6th round (Alexwolf79 3rd, cico_89 7th), 7th round (Alexwolf79 3rd, cico_89 NC)
- F1‑Cup : Summer Trophy 2009 (Alexwolf79 1st)
- F1‑Cup Season 20 : Estrada (Alexwolf79 10th)
- Formula 1 World Championship Season 2008 : Qualifs of Jerez (Apex 9th, Alexwolf79 11th, cico_89 16th), Qualifs of Interlagos (Alexwolf79 9th, Apex 10th, cico_89 11th), Qualifs of Bahrain (Alexwolf79 10th, Apex 18th, cico_89 19th, dansylos 32nd), Qualifs of Monaco (Giangy92 6th, Alexwolf79 8th, Apex 18th, cico_89 28th, dansylos 31st), Qualifs of Magny‑Cours (cico_89 4th, Apex 10th, Alexwolf79 11th, Giangy92 19th, dansylos 35th), Qualifs of Hockenheim (Giangy92 1st, Apex 11th, Alexwolf79 12th, cico_89 31st, dansylos 32nd), Qualifs of Valencia (Giangy92 6th, Alexwolf79 10th, cico_89 19th, dansylos 25th, Apex 27th), Qualifs of Sepang (Giangy92 5th, Apex 14th, Alexwolf79 15th, cico_89 26th, dansylos 27th), Qualifs of Adelaide (Giangy92 3rd, Alexwolf79 10th, Apex 18th, cico_89 31st, dansylos 33rd)
- Formula 1 World Championship Season 2009 : Official Testing (Apex 13th, cico_89 16th, Dany1598 21st, medal89 23rd), Official Testing 2 (Alexwolf79 2nd, GPdogg 4th, Sappy 11th, cico_89 14th, Dany1598 15th, medal89 22nd), Qualifs of Chinese GP (Alexwolf79 7th, Sappy 14th, GPdogg 15th, cico_89 24th, medal89 30th, Dany1598 33rd, Fandango 38th), Qualifs of Australian GP (Alexwolf79 8th, GPdogg 15th, cico_89 19th, Sappy 22nd, Dany1598 33rd, Fandango 37th, medal89 40th), Qualifs of Brazilian GP (Alexwolf79 7th, cico_89 14th, Sappy 22nd, medal89 38th, Fandango 40th), Qualifs of Bahrain GP (Alexwolf79 9th, Alx.it 18th, cico_89 23rd, Apex 24th, Sappy 33rd, medal89 39th), Qualifs of United States GP (Alexwolf79 2nd, medal89 29th, Sappy 31st, cico_89 41st), Qualifs of Singapore GP (Alexwolf79 4th, Sappy 33rd, medal89 35th), Qualifs of German GP (Alexwolf79 8th, Apex 15th, cico_89 17th, medal89 31st), Qualifs of Monaco GP (Alexwolf79 8th, Apex 15th), Qualifs of Finnish GP (Alexwolf79 5th, Apex 9th, cico_89 24th, medal89 31st), Qualifs of Polish GP (Apex 9th, Alexwolf79 11th, cico_89 30th, medal89 31st), Qualifs of South Africa GP (Alexwolf79 8th, Apex 25th, cico_89 26th), Qualifs of Argentina GP (cico_89 17th, Apex 27th, Alexwolf79 28th)
- Formula 1 World Championship Season 2010 : Qualifs of Santa Cruz do Sul (Alexwolf79 13th, cico_89 32nd, Apex 40th), Chaika (Alexwolf79 8th), Népliget (Alexwolf79 1st, cico_89 19th), Melbourne (Alexwolf79 6th, cico_89 24th), Anderstorp (Alexwolf79 7th, cico_89 16th), Catalunya (Alexwolf79 5th, cico_89 23rd), Brno (Alexwolf79 3rd, cico_89 19th)
- Formula 3000 World Championship Season 2008 : Qualifs of Magny‑Cours (cico_89 10th, Apex 14th, mtrix80 20th, dansylos 36th), Qualifs of Hungaroring (Apex 5th, mtrix80 22nd, cico_89 29th), Qualifs of Valencia (cico_89 7th, Apex 11th)
- Formula 3000 World Championship Season 2009 : Qualifs of Indianapolis (Apex 8th)
- Generally A1 Grand Prix 2007/2008 : Hotlap : Qualifs of Zandvoort (Alx.it 2nd, Sonic 3rd), Qualifs of Brno (Alx.it 3rd, Sonic 6th), Qualifs of Zhuhaï (Sonic 3rd, Alx.it 5th), Qualifs of Taupo (Alx.it 1st), Qualifs of Eastern Creek (Alx.it 1st), Qualifs of Durban (Sonic 1st, Alx.it 3rd), Qualifs of Mexico (Sonic 2nd, Alx.it 6th), Qualifs of Brands Hatch (Sonic 1st, Alx.it 2nd)
- Generally A1 Grand Prix 2008/2009 : Qualifs : Qualifs of Dubaï (Alx.it 1st, Alexwolf79 6th), Qualifs of Laguna Seca (Alexwolf79 5th, Alx.it 8th), Qualifs of Mexico (Alexwolf79 1st, Alx.it 4th), Qualifs of Sentul (Alexwolf79 5th)
- GeneRally Butterfly Cup Season 1 : Qualifs of NKT‑Artea (Alexwolf79 1st), Qualifs of Portland (Alexwolf79 1st), Qualifs of Ingham (Alexwolf79 2nd), Qualifs of Harbor Boulevard (Alexwolf79 1st), Qualifs of Yad Nereg (Alexwolf79 1st)
- Generally Formula 1 World Championship Season 2008 : Qualifs of Australian GP (Alx.it 2nd, Apex 6th, FrankWill 14th), Qualifs of Malaysian GP (Giangy92 3rd, Alx.it 5th, Apex 16th, FrankWill 21st), Qualifs of Bahrain GP (Alx.it 1st, Apex 11th, FrankWill 17th, Giangy92 18th), Qualifs of Spanish GP (Giangy92 2nd, Alx.it 7th, Apex 9th), Qualifs of Monaco GP (Alx.it 6th, Apex 10th, Giangy92 15th, Alexwolf79 17th, cico_89 20th), Qualifs of Canada GP (Apex 2nd, Alx.it 6th, cico_89 8th, Alexwolf79 14th), Qualifs of French GP (Alx.it 4th, cico_89 7th, Giangy92 10th, Alexwolf79 11th, Apex 15th), Qualifs of British GP (Giangy92 5th, Alx.it 6th, cico_89 16th, Alexwolf79 18th), Qualifs of German GP (Giangy92 2nd, Alx.it 4th, cico_89 16th, Alexwolf79 18th, Apex 19th), Qualifs of Hungarian GP (Alx.it 1st, Giangy92 9th, Alexwolf79 12th), Qualifs of European GP (Alx.it 1st, Alexwolf79 2nd, Apex 10th, Giangy92 13th, cico_89 21st), Qualifs of Belgium GP (Alx.it 1st, Giangy92 3rd, Alexwolf79 7th, cico_89 16th), Qualifs of Italian GP (Alexwolf79 1st, Giangy92 4th, Alx.it 12th, cico_89 17th), Qualifs of Singapore GP (Alx.it 1st, Alexwolf79 9th, Apex 15th), Qualifs of Japanese GP (Alx.it 2nd, Alexwolf79 3rd), Qualifs of Chinese GP (Alx.it 1st, Giangy92 2nd, Alexwolf79 4th, cico_89 8th), Qualifs of Interlagos (Alx.it 3rd, Giangy92 7th, Alexwolf79 8th, cico_89 9th)
- Generally Hotlap Challenge Season 1 : Generally Rank (Robylu 5th), World Tour (Robylu 9th), No‑Limit (Robylu 4th)
- Generally Hotlap Challenge Season 2 : Generally Rank (it 7th), World Tour (Robylu 7th, it 8th), No‑Limit (Robylu 5th, it 6th)
- Generally Hotlap Challenge Season 3 : Lees (Alexwolf79 1st, ilbianchi 6th), Regan Park (ilbianchi 4th, Alexwolf79 6th), Avit (Alexwolf79 1st, ilbianchi 5th), Amyv (Alexwolf79 2nd, ilbianchi 5th), Brigwene (Alexwolf79 2nd, ilbianchi 4th)
- Generally Hotlap Series Season 1 : Round 1 (Alexwolf79 2nd), Round 2 (Alexwolf79 2nd), Round 4 (Alexwolf79 2nd), Round 5 (Alexwolf79 1st), Round 6 (Alexwolf79 2nd)
- Generally IndyCar Series Season 2008 : Indianapolis (Alexwolf79 4th, cico_89 9th, mtrix80 12th), Infineon Raceway (Alexwolf79 1st, cico_89 3rd, mtrix80 5th), Long Beach (Alexwolf79 1st, mtrix80 7th, cico_89 8th), Mid‑Ohio (Alexwolf79 1st, mtrix80 4th, cico_89 6th), St. Petersburg (Alexwolf79 1st, mtrix80 5th), Surfers Paradise (Alexwolf79 1st, mtrix80 4th), Watkins Glen (cico_89 1st, Alexwolf79 3rd), Belle Isle Park (Alexwolf79 1st, cico_89 5th)
- Generally Le Mans Series Season 2009 : Preliminary tests (Alexwolf79 2nd)
- Generally Official Challenges : The Crazy Christmas Trophy 2009 (Alexwolf79 1st), ENIGMA full (hotlap) (Alexwolf79 2nd)
- Generally Polska F1 World Championship Season 11 : Qualifs of Malaysian GP (Senna(2) 16th), Qualifs of French GP (Senna(2) 7th), Qualifs of Spanish GP (Senna(2) 10th), Qualifs of Italian GP (Senna(2) 7th)
- Generally Polska GP2 Series Season 11 : Qualifs of Italian GP (Senna(2) 2nd), Qualifs of German GP (Senna(2) 2nd), Qualifs of Spanish GP (Senna(2) 2nd), Qualifs of Argentinian GP (Senna(2) 4th)
- Generally Seasons 1 : Summer : Summer 1 (Alexwolf79 4th), Automn : Automn 1 (Alexwolf79 4th), Winter : Winter 1 (Alexwolf79 1st), Spring : Spring 2 (Alexwolf79 1st), Summer : Summer 2 (Alexwolf79 2nd), Autumn : Autumn 2 (Alexwolf79 1st), Winter : Winter 2 (Alexwolf79 1st), Spring : Spring 3 (Alexwolf79 1st), Summer : Summer 3 (Alexwolf79 1st)
- Generally Sprint Challenge Oval Edition : Hotlap : Bermudes (Alexwolf79 1st, cico_89 4th, kupuz 5th), D‑Speedway (Alexwolf79 1st, cico_89 9th, kupuz 11th), Trenton (Alexwolf79 1st, cico_89 11th, kupuz 12th), BVJO Speedway (Alexwolf79 1st, cico_89 7th, Apex 9th, kupuz 17th), Stadium (Alexwolf79 1st, cico_89 8th, kupuz 14th), Stadium Short Track (Alexwolf79 1st, kupuz 7th, cico_89 12th), Egg (Alexwolf79 2nd, cico_89 4th, kupuz 12th), Eight (Alexwolf79 3rd, cico_89 8th), Arena (Alexwolf79 1st, cico_89 8th)
- GeneRally Touring Car World Cup Season 1 : Qualifs of Germany (Senna(2) 7th, Boblopette 8th), Qualifs of USA (Senna(2) 3rd, Boblopette 7th), Qualifis of Spain (Senna(2) 7th, Boblopette 11th)
- Generally World League Season 1 : BR Test Track (Robylu 11th)
- Generally World League Season 2 : Nordos (Robylu 2nd)
- Generally World League Season 3 : Snowfest (Alx.it 4th)
- Generally World League Season 4 : Catalunya (Patte 2nd, Alx.it 6th, Sonic 7th)
- Generally World League Season 5 : North Wilkesboro (Patte 9th)
- Generally World League Season 6 : Farmer 'T' Joe (Pedra 11th)
- Generally World League Season 8 : Daytona 1950 (Robylu 8th)
- Generally World League Season 9 : Rampland (Robylu 8th)
- Generally World League Season 10 : Parabol (Nico 7th)
- Generally World League Season 12 : Riverpass (Robylu 1st, Alx.it 2nd, Patte 4th, Spinto 8th)
- Generally World League Season 13 : Hohenlohe (Alx.it 2nd, Patte 7th, Robylu 9th)
- Generally World League Season 14 : Kentucky (Alx.it 9th)
- Generally World League Season 15 : Patuki (Alx.it 6th)
- Generally World League Season 16 : Szolniak (Alx.it 4th)
- Generally World League Season 17 : Oreon Speedway (Alx.it 9th)
- Generally World League Season 18 : N. Blues (Alx.it 2nd, Sonic 4th)
- Generally World League Season 19 : Zito (Alx.it 5th, Sonic 9th)
- Generally World League Season 20 : Qualifications (Alx.it 8th, Robylu 10th)
- Generally World League Season 21 : Monaco (Alexwolf79 1st, Alx.it 8th)
- Generally World League Season 22 : FargoRAX (Alx.it 4th, Alexwolf79 7th)
- Generally World League Season 23 : Horizon Oval (Alx.it 1st, Alexwolf79 3rd)
- Generally World League Season 24 : Roulette M (Alx.it 2nd, Alexwolf79 5th)
- GeneRally World Tour Season 1 : Hotlap : Brazil (Robylu 3rd, Patte 7th)
- GeneRallyFun ‑ Sfide In Novellara Season 2 : Hotlap : Blow (Robylu 1st, Patte 2nd, Spinto 3rd, Benza 4th), GRCuew (Patte 1st, Benza 3rd, Robylu 5th, Spinto 6th, Cello 7th), Wolb (Patte 1st, Cello 2nd, Spinto 4th, Benza 5th, Robylu 6th), NovTennis (Patte 1st, Spinto 3rd, Benza 4th, Cello 5th, Robylu 6th)
- GeneRallyFun ‑ Sfide In Novellara Season 5 : Tsukuba (hotlap) (Patte 1st, Alx.it 2nd, Pitaro 3rd, Spinto 4th, Cisamolo 4th, Robylu 6th, nos350hp 7th, Benza 8th, Claudio Benzi 9th, Tizio 11th, Trautman 12th), Le Mans (hotlap) (Claudio Benzi 1st, Pitaro 2nd, Alx.it 3rd, Patte 4th, Spinto 5th, Robylu 7th, nos350hp 8th, Trautman 9th, Benza 10th, Cisamolo 11th), Donington (hotlap) (Alx.it 1st, Patte 1st, nos350hp 3rd, Spinto 4th, Claudio Benzi 5th, Benza 6th, Cisamolo 6th, Robylu 8th), Hockenheim (hotlap) (Claudio Benzi 1st, Spinto 2nd, Benza 3rd, Patte 4th, Robylu 5th, nos350hp 6th, Alx.it 7th, Cisamolo 9th), Brands Hatch (hotlap) (Robylu 1st, Alx.it 2nd, Claudio Benzi 3rd, Cisamolo 4th, Patte 5th, Spinto 6th, Benza 8th, nos350hp 9th), Kansas (hotlap) (Cisamolo 1st, Claudio Benzi 2nd, Benza 3rd, Alx.it 4th, Spinto 5th, Trautman 5th, nos350hp 7th, Robylu 8th, Patte 8th), Long Bend (hotlap) (Robylu 1st, Claudio Benzi 2nd, Alx.it 3rd, Patte 4th, Spinto 5th, Cisamolo 6th, Benza 7th, Trautman 8th, nos350hp 8th), Brands IndyZ (hotlap) (Robylu 1st, Benza 2nd, Patte 3rd, Spinto 4th, Claudio Benzi 5th, Cisamolo 6th, Alx.it 7th, nos350hp 9th, Trautman 10th, Fred 11th), USA (hotlap) (Spinto 1st, Fred 1st, Robylu 3rd, Patte 4th, Cisamolo 5th, Alx.it 5th, nos350hp 5th, Trautman 8th, Benza 10th, Claudio Benzi 11th), Jerez (hotlap) (Alx.it 1st, Robylu 2nd, Patte 3rd, Fred 4th, Claudio Benzi 5th, Cisamolo 6th, Spinto 7th, nos350hp 8th, Benza 8th), Bretagne 990 (hotlap) (Fred 1st, Alx.it 2nd, Robylu 4th, Patte 5th, nos350hp 6th, Spinto 7th, Cisamolo 7th, Benza 7th, Claudio Benzi 11th, Trautman 12th)
- GR Formula GP Season 2015 : Casilda (Scippo 24th), Myangpur (Boblopette 13th, Scippo 25th), Stockholm (Boblopette 10th)
- Grand Tour Trophy Season 2017 : Autopolis (DarkRacer99 NC4)
- GRID: Hat‑Trick Season 1 : Audru Ring (Boblopette 15th)
- GRID: Hat‑Trick Season 2 : Laguna Seca (Boblopette 15th)
- GRID: Hat‑Trick Season 3 : Mantorp Park (Boblopette 8th)
- GRID: Hat‑Trick Season 4 : Mega Space (Boblopette 13th)
- GRID: Hat‑Trick Season 5 : Padborg Park (Boblopette 10th)
- GRID: Hat‑Trick Season 6 : Kyalami (Boblopette 8th)
- GRID: Hat‑Trick Season 18 : Iowa Speedway (ATibi 10th)
- Hockenheim Supersportwagen Trophae Season 1 : Qualifs of Hockenheimring GP (Alexwolf79 1st), Qualifs of Lausitzring GP (Alexwolf79 2nd), Qualifs of Aachring GP (Alexwolf79 4th)
- Hotlap Brazilian Championship Season 1 : Catalunya (Apex 4th, Robylu 5th), Interlagos (Robylu 6th, Daniele 9th, Mimbe 14th, Apex 22nd), Channel Resort (Apex 6th, Daniele 15th, Mimbe 17th, Robylu 20th), Curitíba (Apex 5th, Mimbe 14th, Daniele 16th, Robylu 17th, Merlo 22nd), Germany (Apex 10th, Robylu 15th, Daniele 18th, Jakowski 22nd), Fexon (Apex 7th, Robylu 18th, Daniele 20th, Mimbe 22nd), Auto‑Vale (Apex 9th, Robylu 18th, Daniele 18th, Mimbe 21st), Phoenix (Apex 11th, Robylu 11th, Daniele 16th, Mimbe 16th), Eight (Apex 7th, Robylu 16th, Daniele 23rd), Tarumã (Apex 17th, Robylu 19th), Jacarepaguá (Apex 7th, Robylu 17th, Mimbe 18th)
- Hotlap GT Season 1 : Shanghaï (Alexwolf79 2nd), Dover (Alexwolf79 1st), Oschersleben (Alexwolf79 1st), Mugello (Alexwolf79 1st), Barbagallo (Alexwolf79 2nd, cico_89 4th), Le Mans Bugatti (cico_89 5th), Indianapolis (Alexwolf79 1st, cico_89 5th), Catalunya (Alexwolf79 2nd, cico_89 5th), Jacarepagua Short (Alexwolf79 1st, cico_89 4th), Brasília Long (Alexwolf79 1st, cico_89 6th), A1‑Ring (Alexwolf79 1st, cico_89 3rd), Lausitz DTM (Alexwolf79 1st, cico_89 5th), Norisring (Alexwolf79 1st, cico_89 4th), Talladega (Alexwolf79 2nd, cico_89 4th), Surfers Paradise (Alexwolf79 2nd)
- International GeneRally Tournament Season 1 : Qualifications (Cocco89 14th)
- International GeneRally Tournament Season 2 : Qualifications (Boblopette 3rd), 1/4 Finals (Boblopette 2nd), 1/2 Finals (Boblopette 4th)
- JE Challenge Season 1 : Round 1 (Robylu 3rd), Round 2 (Robylu 2nd), Round 3 (Robylu 2nd)
- JFF Hotlap Challenge Season 1 : 1st run (Robylu 2nd, it 4th), 2nd run (Robylu 5th), 3rd run (Robylu 2nd), 4th run (Robylu 2nd), 5th run (Robylu 2nd), 6th run (Arrakis 2nd, Robylu 3rd), 7th run (Robylu 2nd, Arrakis 3rd), Special Stage (Robylu 3rd, Arrakis 4th), 8th run (Robylu 3rd), 9th run (Robylu 5th, Arrakis 7th), 10th run ‑ ERROR Stage (Arrakis 5th, Robylu 7th), 11th run (Robylu 5th, Patte 6th), 12th run (Robylu 3rd), 13th run (Robylu 6th, Patte 7th), 14th run (Patte 5th, Robylu 7th, Naufr4g0 8th), 15th run ‑ FINAL Stage (Robylu 4th)
- JFF Hotlap Challenge Season 2 : 1st round (Patte 5th, Robylu 7th), 2nd round (Patte 5th, Robylu 7th), 3rd round (Patte 3rd, Robylu 5th), 4th round (Patte 4th, Robylu 6th), 5th round (Patte 1st, Robylu 8th, Juan Pablo Montoya 10th), 6th round (Patte 2nd, Robylu 8th), 7th round (Patte 5th, Pedra 7th, Robylu 11th), 8th round (Pedra 2nd, Patte 5th, Robylu 10th, Daniele 14th), 9th round (Patte 1st, Robylu 7th, Daniele 8th, JohnDoe 9th), 10th round (Patte 3rd, Pedra 5th, Robylu 9th, Mimbe 10th, Daniele 11th, JohnDoe 12th), 11th round (Patte 4th, Pedra 7th, Robylu 11th, Daniele 12th, Mimbe 13th), 12th round (Patte 2nd, Daniele 9th, Robylu 10th, Mimbe 11th, JohnDoe 14th), 13th round (Patte 8th, Pedra 9th, Robylu 12th, Daniele 13th, JohnDoe 16th), 14th round (Patte 6th, Robylu 11th, JohnDoe 13th), 15th round (Patte 4th, Pedra 7th, Robylu 9th)
- JFF Hotlap Challenge : Toscana Challenge (Patte 1st, Pedra 2nd, Nico 4th, Robylu 8th, Trautman 9th)
- JFF Hotlap Challenge Season 3 : Round 1 (Patte 2nd, Spinto 4th, Pedra 6th, Nico 9th, Marck 10th, Robylu 11th, Daniele 13th, Mimbe 14th, JohnDoe 18th), Round 2 (Patte 1st, Spinto 5th, Pedra 6th, Robylu 9th, Nico 10th, Daniele 13th, Mimbe 17th, JohnDoe 18th), Round 3 (Patte 2nd, Pedra 5th, Spinto 6th, Nico 7th, Daniele 13th, Mimbe 14th, Robylu 15th, JohnDoe 17th), Round 4 (Patte 2nd, Pedra 4th, Nico 5th, Mimbe 6th, Spinto 8th, Daniele 11th, JohnDoe 13th, Robylu 14th), Round 5 (Patte 3rd, Nico 4th, Pedra 5th, Spinto 6th, Daniele 8th, JohnDoe 11th, Trautman 12th, Mimbe 14th, Robylu 15th), Round 6 (Patte 2nd, Pedra 4th, Nico 5th, Daniele 6th, Trautman 8th, JohnDoe 10th, Apex 12th, Mimbe 13th, Robylu 15th, Spinto 17th), Round 7 (Patte 2nd, Pedra 3rd, Spinto 5th, Mimbe 6th, Nico 7th, Apex 11th, Daniele 12th, Robylu 13th, JohnDoe 15th), Round 8 (Patte 2nd, Spinto 4th, Nico 7th, Pedra 8th, Apex 10th, Robylu 13th, Daniele 14th, Mimbe 15th, JohnDoe 16th), Round 9 (Nico 4th, Pedra 7th, Tizio 8th, Patte 9th, Teghello 11th, Daniele 12th, Robylu 13th, Apex 14th, Mimbe 15th, JohnDoe 16th), Round 10 (Patte 1st, Nico 3rd, Pedra 3rd, Tizio 8th, Spinto 9th, Teghello 11th, Robylu 13th, Mimbe 14th, Apex 15th, Daniele 16th)
- JR Hotlap Season 1 : Spektor GP (Apex 11th), Reckland (Apex 6th), Up & Down (Apex 9th), Omega Park (Apex 7th)
- JR Hotlap Season 2 : Melbourne (Apex 8th, Trautman 17th, Sonic 18th), Imola'06 (Apex 13th, Trautman 16th, Sonic 17th), Monaco (Apex 9th, Sonic 9th), Silverstone (Apex 7th, Sonic 11th), Monza (Apex 10th), Spa (Apex 6th), Suzuka (Apex 7th)
- Legend Cars League Season 2009 : Qualifs of Tanme Speedway (Alexwolf79 1st)
- Mini GP Season 1 : Suzu (Daniele 6th), Aviazione (Daniele 9th), Sitheus (Daniele 8th), Las Cruces (Daniele 8th), Szolniak (Daniele 2nd), Epilura (Daniele 9th)
- Official GeneRally Hotlap Competitions : Moberg Hotlap Challenge (gattazzo 3rd), The Southern 500 Hotlap Challenge! (gattazzo 2nd, mranix 13th), The Full English Breakfast (gattazzo 7th, mranix 28th), The Winston 500 Hotlap Challenge! (gattazzo 19th, mranix 30th), The Summer Sun Challenge (gattazzo 2nd, mranix 33rd), The General GeneRally Hotlap Challenge! (gattazzo 3rd, cinghio 48th), The Big Rig Heavy Metal Hotlap Challenge! (OttoimII 13th, Maxxix 17th, Albry 21st), The Hova Tribute Competition (Maxxix 14th), The Mille Miglia Endurance Hotlap Challenge! (Maxxix 13th, nemesis69 19th, gattazzo 32nd), Your Bog‑Standard Hotlap Compo! (Maxxix 15th, nemesis69 21st), The Micro RC Car Hotlap Challenge! (Maxxix 19th), Bralli Hotlap Compo (nemesis69 38th), The GeneRally Rank Hotlap Challenge Revisited! (Maxxix 31st), The LeMans Hotlap Compo (nemesis69 44th), The GeneRally Rally Challenge Vol.1 (cinghio 24th), The GeneRally SUV Hotlap Challenge! (DAN86 28th, Maxxix 34th), The GeneRally Formula 3 Champ (Maxxix 45th, DAN86 47th), The NASCAR Off‑Season Oval Madness Hotlap Challenge! (gattazzo 1st, DAN86 29th), The Winter Madness Hotlap Challenge Series 1! (DAN86 11th), K3rmiT´s Choice Vol.2 (Gianni 36th), K3rmiT´s Choice Vol.3 (BiBo69 22nd, mariospiniello 30th), GeneRally Grand Circuit Challenge (Robylu 17th)
- Pedra's Hotlap Championship Season 1 : Rally & Road : Test round (Patte 2nd, Pedra 3rd, Robylu 4th), Road : 1st round (Patte 2nd, Marck 3rd, Pedra 5th, Nico 7th, Robylu 8th, Daniele 9th, Giangy92 11th, Mimbe 12th, Sabba 13th, Benia 15th), Rally & Road : 2nd round (Pedra 2nd, Patte 5th, Nico 6th, Daniele 7th, Mimbe 8th, Marck 9th, Robylu 10th), 3rd round (Pedra 1st, Nico 2nd, Patte 4th, Marck 8th, Daniele 9th, Robylu 11th, Giangy92 12th), 4th round (Patte 2nd, Nico 4th, Pedra 6th, Marck 9th, Giangy92 10th, Robylu 11th, Daniele 12th), 5th round (Patte 1st, Pedra 3rd, Nico 6th, Daniele 7th, Robylu 8th, Giangy92 10th, Marck 11th)
- Pedra's Hotlap Championship Season 2 : Round 1 (Robylu 1st, Pedra 2nd, Tizio 3rd, Daniele 4th, Mimbe 6th, Giangy92 7th, Patte 11th, JohnDoe 12th, Apex 13th), Round 2 (Robylu 1st, Tizio 2nd, Patte 3rd, Pedra 5th, Apex 6th, Giangy92 8th, Mimbe 9th, Daniele 10th, JohnDoe 11th), Round 3 (Pedra 1st, Tizio 2nd, Giangy92 3rd, Patte 4th, Robylu 6th, Apex 7th, Daniele 9th), Round 4 (Robylu 1st, Pedra 2nd, Tizio 4th, Giangy92 5th, Patte 6th, Daniele 8th, Mimbe 9th, Apex 12th), Round 5 (Robylu 1st, Pedra 2nd, Tizio 4th, Apex 6th, Patte 7th, Giangy92 8th, Franzis 11th, Mimbe 12th, Daniele 13th), Round 6 (Robylu 2nd, Pedra 3rd, Apex 5th, Tizio 6th, Patte 7th, Daniele 8th, Mimbe 9th, Giangy92 10th)
- PGR Formula One World Championship Season 2011 : Qualifs of USA GP (Apex 6th), Qualifs of Canadian GP (Apex 4th), Qualifs of Austrian GP (Apex 15th), Qualifs of Belgian GP (Apex 12th), Qualifs of Valencia GP (Apex 9th), Qualifs of Italian GP (Apex 15th), Qualifs of Brazilian GP (Apex 12th)
- PGR Formula One World Championship Season 2012 : Qualifs of Australian GP (Boblopette 17th), Qualifs of Malaysian GP (Boblopette 15th), Qualifs of San Marino GP (Boblopette 13th), Qualifs of Spain GP (Boblopette 14th), Qualifs of Monaco GP (Boblopette 12th), Qualifs of Canadian GP (Boblopette 12th), Qualifs of British GP (Boblopette 12th), Qualifs of Austrian GP (Boblopette 11th), Qualifs of German GP (Boblopette 14th), Qualifs of Hungarian GP (Boblopette 7th), Qualifs of Turkish GP (Boblopette 10th), Qualifs of Italian GP (Boblopette 13th), Qualifs of Belgian GP (Boblopette 10th), Qualifs of Singapore GP (Boblopette 10th), Qualifs of Indian GP (Boblopette 14th), Qualifs of Japanese GP (Boblopette 2nd), Qualifs of Brazilian GP (Senna(2) 1st, Boblopette 10th)
- PGR Formula One World Championship Season 2015 : Qualifs of Australian GP (mariospiniello 12th, Boblopette 16th), Qualifs of Malaysian GP (Boblopette 4th, mariospiniello 6th, Elgran 19th), Qualifs of Bahrain GP (mariospiniello 10th, Boblopette 15th, Elgran 22nd), Qualifs of San Marino GP (mariospiniello 7th, Boblopette 14th, Elgran 17th), Qualifs of Spanish GP (Boblopette 11th, Elgran 19th), Qualifs of Monaco GP (mariospiniello 5th, Boblopette 6th, Elgran 20th), Qualifs of Canadian GP (mariospiniello 4th, Boblopette 14th, Elgran 19th), Qualifs of British GP (mariospiniello 4th, Boblopette 11th, Elgran 13th), Qualifs of Austrian GP (Boblopette 9th), Qualifs of German GP (Boblopette 4th), Qualifs of Swedish GP (Boblopette 2nd), Qualifs of Italian GP (Boblopette 11th), Qualifs of Belgian GP (Boblopette 12th), Qualifs of Japanese GP (Boblopette 4th), Qualifs of Brazilian GP (Boblopette 2nd)
- PGR Formula One World Championship Season 2016 : Qualifs of Malaysian GP (EA piova 18th, DarkRacer99 19th), Qualifs of Turkish GP (DarkRacer99 16th), Qualifs of Spanish GP (DarkRacer99 16th), Qualifs of Monaco GP (DarkRacer99 16th), Qualifs of Canadian GP (DarkRacer99 18th), Qualifs of US GP (DarkRacer99 18th), Qualifs of British GP (DarkRacer99 16th), Qualifs of German GP (DarkRacer99 15th), Qualifs of Italian GP (DarkRacer99 13th)
- Pro Hotlap Stunt League Season 1 : 1st phase : Classico (Robylu 3rd, Pedra 4th)
- Räbinä Awards Gala 2013 Hotlap Series : Faerie (Boblopette NC2), Casedur (Boblopette 3rd), Tibrotney (Boblopette 3rd), Ladu (Boblopette NC3), Merrylands (Boblopette 3rd), Flores‑Henshelm (Boblopette NC2)
- Stock Car Season 2010 : Santa Cruz do Sul (Alexwolf79 3rd), Brasília (Alexwolf79 3rd), Campo Grande (Alexwolf79 1st), Rio de Janeiro (Alexwolf79 2nd), Curitíba (Alexwolf79 5th)
- The Mini Time Attack Season 2013 : Agari (Boblopette 3rd, Altibizz 8th), Australia (Boblopette 5th, Altibizz 6th), Belgium (Boblopette 5th, Altibizz 10th), Brazil (Nico 2nd, Boblopette 3rd, Altibizz 8th), Bytes (Nico 1st, Boblopette 3rd, Altibizz 7th), Canada (Nico 2nd, Boblopette 4th, Altibizz 7th), Egypt (Nico 2nd, Boblopette 3rd, Altibizz 6th), Estio (Nico 2nd, Boblopette 3rd, Altibizz 7th), Finland (Nico 3rd, Boblopette 6th, Altibizz 7th), France (Nico 2nd, Boblopette 3rd, Altibizz 7th), Germany (Boblopette 2nd, Nico 3rd, Altibizz 7th), Gilwan (Nico 3rd, Boblopette 5th, Altibizz 9th), Gurveln (Nico 3rd, Boblopette 4th, Altibizz 7th), Indonesia (Nico 2nd, Boblopette 4th, Altibizz 6th), Italy (Nico 3rd, Boblopette 4th, Altibizz 6th), Japan (Nico 4th, Boblopette 6th, Altibizz 7th), Kutford (Nico 3rd, Boblopette 3rd, Altibizz 6th), Mondega (Nico 1st, Boblopette 3rd, Altibizz 6th), Nyrporl (Nico 1st, Boblopette 4th, Altibizz 6th), Ohful (Boblopette 2nd, Nico 3rd, Altibizz 5th), Pargy (Nico 2nd, Boblopette 4th, Altibizz 5th), Plot (Nico NC1, Boblopette NC3), Rahli (Nico 1st, Boblopette 3rd), Sewring (Nico 2nd, Boblopette 4th, Altibizz 6th), Snoogy (Boblopette 2nd, Nico 3rd, Altibizz 6th), Surkit (Boblopette 2nd, Nico 3rd), Sweden (Boblopette 3rd, Nico 5th, Altibizz 6th), Switzerland (Boblopette 2nd, Nico 3rd, Altibizz 4th), Tachren (Nico 1st, Boblopette 2nd, Altibizz 7th), Tantele (Nico 2nd, Boblopette 3rd, Altibizz 7th), Tusaye (Nico NC2, Boblopette NC3, Altibizz NC4), USA (Boblopette 2nd, Nico 4th, Altibizz 5th), Wendan (Boblopette 1st, Nico 3rd, Altibizz 5th), Wigeno (Boblopette 2nd, Nico 4th, Altibizz 6th)
- The Strambo Competiscion II : Supercar (Pedra 1st, Gnappo 2nd, Takaya 3rd, medal89 5th, Alexwolf79 7th, Marck 8th, dalbom 12th, Giuliorock 14th, cico_89 15th), Hard Track (Marck 1st, Gnappo 3rd, Pedra 4th, medal89 5th, Takaya 6th, Alx.it 8th, cico_89 10th, dalbom 13th, Giuliorock 14th), Upside Down (Marck 2nd, Pedra 3rd, Gnappo 4th, Alx.it 5th, Patte 6th, medal89 7th, Takaya 9th, Giuliorock 12th, cico_89 13th, dalbom 14th)
- Tournament Generally Tourism Hotlap Edition : Campo Grande (Robylu 7th), Salvador (Robylu 8th), Rio de Janeiro (Robylu 9th), Sao Paulo (Robylu 10th), Porto Alegre (Robylu 12th)
- VideOlympic Games Online : Season 2 (Lemetisse23 7th), Season 3 (Nico 5th)
- Vuvuzela Challenge of South Africa Season 1 : Kyalami (hotlap) (Alexwolf79 2nd, ilbianchi 17th), Durban (hotlap) (Alexwolf79 1st, ilbianchi 11th), Welkom (hotlap) (Alexwolf79 1st, Daniele 6th, ilbianchi 11th), Kyalami '83 (hotlap) (Alexwolf79 3rd, Daniele 4th, ilbianchi 13th), Soccer City (hotlap) (Alexwolf79 1st, ilbianchi 11th)
- Winter Challenge 2015 : Sjörebakken (Boblopette 10th), Hakkarata (Boblopette 10th)
- World Championship Formula Speed Season 1 : PistaFluida (Nico 1st, Patte 3rd, Giangy92 4th, Robylu 5th, Marck 6th, Spinto 7th, Tizio 8th, nos350hp 10th, Frank 11th, Mix 12th)
TIMETRIALS
17342.39 points, 362 timetrials, 91 victories, 252 podiums, 402 top 5, 699 top 10, 89 best laps, 5 poles.
[Show details]
[Hide details]
- Acropolis Rally of Greece : 2010 Edition (Alexwolf79 2nd)
- ADAC Rallye Deutschland Season 2009 : Day 1 (Alx.it 2nd, Alexwolf79 4th), Day 2 (Alx.it 4th, Alexwolf79 NC), Day 3 (Alx.it 4th)
- BR Cup Season 2 : Alastaro (Sonic 4th), Burton RW (Sonic 3rd), Beach Central Park (Sonic 2nd), Cleveland (Sonic 3rd), DesertR RC (Sonic 2nd), Estoril (Sonic 4th), Honda (Sonic 2nd-BL), Jay Hill (Sonic 1st-BL), Laguna Seca (Sonic 3rd), Windchester (Sonic 2nd-BL)
- BR Cup Season 4 : Ratamahatta (ElCurioso 10th), De Lucia (Alexwolf79 3rd, cico_89 7th, FrankWill 8th), Maple Valey (Alexwolf79 5th, cico_89 7th, FrankWill 12th), Pedra Furada (Alexwolf79 5th, cico_89 6th), Whiplash (cico_89 3rd, Alexwolf79 4th), Interlagos (Alexwolf79 1st, cico_89 5th), Mugello GP (Alexwolf79 3rd, cico_89 4th), Estrada (Alexwolf79 2nd, cico_89 3rd)
- BR Cup Rally Series Season 1 : Aberton (Alexwolf79 1st-BL, Patte 2nd, cico_89 5th, Boogieman 8th), Dirt Bristol (Alexwolf79 2nd, Patte 4th, cico_89 5th, Boogieman 9th), Bobs Cacti (Alexwolf79 1st, Patte 2nd, cico_89 4th, Boogieman 6th), Devil's Bowl (Patte 1st, Alexwolf79 4th, Boogieman 5th, cico_89 6th), Izasz (Alexwolf79 1st, Patte 2nd, cico_89 5th), Haberfeld (Alexwolf79 1st-BL, Patte 2nd, cico_89 4th)
- BR Cup Rally Series Season 2 : Saara (Alexwolf79 2nd, cico_89 7th), County Fair (Alexwolf79 1st-BL, cico_89 7th), Libre (Alexwolf79 1st, cico_89 9th), I‑55 (Alexwolf79 1st, cico_89 9th), Motocross 10 (Alexwolf79 1st-BL, cico_89 3rd), Yeats (Alexwolf79 3rd, cico_89 6th)
- Campeonato Brasileiro de GeneRally Season 1 : ECPA (Pietro(1) 4th), Maze (Pietro(1) 6th), Aida (Pietro(1) 12th), Avus (Pietro(1) 8th), Barcelona (Pietro(1) 4th), Bristol (Pietro(1) 11th), Estoril84 (Pietro(1) 13th), Fiorano (Pietro(1) 7th), Firma (Pietro(1) 16th)
- Campionato Italiano Drag Season 1 : Gemi Drag (Patte 1st, Benza 2nd, Robylu 3rd, Giangy92 4th, Quentino 5th), Rasante Drag (Robylu 1st, Benza 2nd, Patte 3rd, Giangy92 4th, Thomas 5th, Quentino 6th)
- CompoVeloce Summer 2009 : Round 3 (Alexwolf79 1st-BL, Darjo 4th, MaxGeneRally 8th, generallyman(2) 11th, JR8 14th, Apex 16th, cico_89 17th, Giuiba 18th, medal89 19th, Skulli 21st, Ale91 23rd, Gnappo 24th), Round 6 (Alexwolf79 2nd-BL, Darjo 8th, MaxGeneRally 10th, Apex 14th, generallyman(2) 15th, cico_89 16th, Gnappo 18th, medal89 20th, Skulli 24th, Ale91 26th)
- CompoVeloce Mini TT : Ningar City (Alexwolf79 3rd, Gnappo 4th, medal89 11th, Takaya 12th, JR8 13th, Darjo 14th, Ale91 17th), Slopton (Alexwolf79 1st-BL, Darjo 3rd, Gnappo 5th, JR8 10th, Takaya 14th, medal89 15th), Meowí (Alexwolf79 1st-BL, Darjo 5th, Gnappo 9th, JR8 11th, cico_89 12th, Takaya 14th, medal89 15th), Koovola (Darjo 2nd, Alexwolf79 4th, Gnappo 8th, JR8 9th, cico_89 11th, medal89 12th), Fort Ryan (Alexwolf79 3rd, Darjo 4th, JR8 6th, Gnappo 8th, Takaya 12th, medal89 13th), Las Cruces (Alexwolf79 2nd, Darjo 4th, Gnappo 9th, JR8 12th, medal89 13th, Takaya 14th)
- CompoVeloce Mini GT : Turndrup (timetrial) (Alexwolf79 5th, Darjo 6th), Bro's Hatch (timetrial) (Alexwolf79 3rd, Darjo 6th), Zito (timetrial) (Alexwolf79 6th, Darjo 7th), Jaakkolering (timetrial) (Darjo 1st, Alexwolf79 4th), Garej Dion (timetrial) (Alexwolf79 2nd, Darjo 7th), Därin (timetrial) (Alexwolf79 1st-BL, Darjo 7th), Mirabelle (timetrial) (Alexwolf79 1st, Darjo 8th)
- East European Open Season 1 : Tisane (Patte 1st-PP-BL, Robylu 3rd-4q), Mondega 2005 (Patte 2nd-BL, Robylu 6th-6q), Ljubljana (Robylu 3rd-2q, Patte 4th-4q), Rushmore (Patte 1st-2q-BL, Robylu 4th-3q), Dijon Gare (Robylu 4th, Patte 5th)
- East European Open Season 2 : Grunzhausen (Alx.it 5th-4q, Tizio 6th-7q, Patte 7th-11q, Lerio88 8th-10q, Claudio Benzi 9th-8q, Robylu 12th-13q, Trautman 14th-14q), Cappello (Alx.it 2nd-2q, Patte 5th-7q, Tizio 8th-7q, Robylu 13th-12q, Lerio88 14th-14q, Trautman 16th-15q), La Habana (Patte 3rd-4q, Tizio 8th-9q, Lerio88 9th-8q, Robylu 10th-11q), Mat H‑Miami (Tizio 5th-4q, Patte 6th-7q, Lerio88 10th-9q, Robylu 11th-11q, Trautman 12th-10q)
- East European Open : Qualifs of Alpes GP (Alx.it 5th, Apex 10th), Alpes GP (Alx.it 2nd-5q-BL, Apex 9th-10q)
- East European Open Season 3 : Alpes GP (race) (Alexwolf79 2nd-2q-BL), Los Laganu (race) (Alexwolf79 2nd-2q), Nov8 (race) (Alexwolf79 1st-PP), Rustville (race) (Alexwolf79 1st-PP-BL), Zanagos (race) (Alexwolf79 2nd-PP)
- East European Open Season 5 : Cure '30 (Nico 5th-BL), Figurated4 (Nico 5th-BL), Xelik (Nico 2nd-BL), Cave Creek (Nico 9th)
- Formula GT Championship Season 1 : Imola (Apex 3q), Österreichring 87 (Sonic 5th-4q), Silverstone 60's (Sonic 4th-5q), Silverstone (Sonic 2nd-PP)
- Formula T Challenge Season 2008 : St. George (Alexwolf79 3rd, cico_89 6th), Los Pueblos (Alexwolf79 1st-BL, cico_89 5th), Rockhampton (Alexwolf79 2nd-BL, cico_89 4th), Arena Adidas (Alexwolf79 1st-BL)
- GeneRally Atlantic Champ Season 2009 : Cleveland ‑ Short Race (Alexwolf79 2nd, cico_89 8th), Mid‑Ohio ‑ Short Race (Alexwolf79 1st-BL, cico_89 NC), Toronto ‑ Short Race (Alexwolf79 1st-BL, cico_89 6th), Montreal ‑ Short Race (Alexwolf79 2nd, cico_89 7th), Miller Motorsports Park ‑ Short Race (Alexwolf79 2nd, cico_89 6th), Denver ‑ Short Race (Alexwolf79 1st-BL, cico_89 9th), Edmonton ‑ Short Race (Alexwolf79 1st-BL, cico_89 9th)
- Generally D1 Drifting Season 1 : Imdy Drift (SlipperyFrank 5th), Winding (SlipperyFrank 3rd)
- Generally Formula 1 / Champions Trophy Season 1 : Istanbul (Francisco Melús 4th), Sepang (Francisco Melús 3rd), Nürburgring (Francisco Melús 6th)
- Generally Formula 1 / First Division Season 1 : Montréal (Francisco Melús 1st), Magny‑Cours (Francisco Melús 3rd), Spa‑Francorschamp (Francisco Melús 3rd), Suzuka (Francisco Melús 2nd)
- Generally Indy Racing League Season 2008 : Qualifications of Indy 500 (Alx.it 2nd)
- Generally Indy Racing League Season 2009 : Qualifications of Indy 500 (Alexwolf79 6th, Alx.it 7th, cico_89 22nd)
- Generally Le Mans Series Season 2009 : Preliminary tests (Alexwolf79 3rd)
- Generally Official Challenges : Generally Alpha Timetrial Challenge (cico_89 9th), The StuntCar Racer Super Challenge (Alexwolf79 1st-6BL, Raska 6th), The Generally Ski World Cup 2010 (Alexwolf79 5th), ENIGMA full (timetrial) (Alexwolf79 2nd)
- Generally Polska F1 World Championship Season 11 : Malaysian GP (Senna(2) 11th-16q), French GP (Senna(2) 10th-7q), Spanish GP (Senna(2) 11th-10q)
- Generally Polska GP2 Series Season 11 : British GP (Senna(2) 5th), Italian GP (Senna(2) 2nd-2q), German GP (Senna(2) 2nd-2q), Spanish GP (Senna(2) 2nd-2q), Argentinian GP (Senna(2) 2nd-4q), United States GP (Senna(2) 7th)
- Generally Rallye Sprint Competition Season 2009 : Test round (Alexwolf79 1st-2BL), Scandinavia (Alexwolf79 1st-3BL, cico_89 5th), North Africa (Alexwolf79 1st-2BL, cico_89 5th), Canada (Alexwolf79 3rd-2BL, cico_89 7th), Czech Republic (Alexwolf79 1st-2BL, cico_89 7th), Oceania 1 (Alexwolf79 1st, cico_89 8th), Oceania 2 (Alexwolf79 1st-BL, cico_89 10th), Brazil 1 (Alexwolf79 1st-3BL, cico_89 10th), Brazil 2 (Alexwolf79 1st, cico_89 9th)
- Generally Rallye Sprint Competition Summer Challenge 2009 : Round 1 (Alexwolf79 9th-BL, Thecactusman 10th), Round 2 (Alexwolf79 1st, Thecactusman 10th), Round 3 (Alexwolf79 3rd, Thecactusman 10th), Bonus round (Alexwolf79 2nd)
- Generally Rallye Sprint Competition Summer Challenge 2010 : Uniox Town (Alexwolf79 1st-BL), Yttos (Alexwolf79 1st), Ugy Woogie (Alexwolf79 2nd)
- Generally Ski World Cup Season 2005 : Downhill & Super G : Lake Louise (MdP 4th, Robylu 5th, Alx.it 7th), Downhill & Giant & Slalom & Super G : Beaver Creek (Alx.it 4th, MdP 7th, Robylu 8th), Downhill & Giant : Val d'Isère (Alx.it 4th, MdP 5th, Robylu 6th), Slalom : Sestriere (Robylu 5th, Alx.it 6th, MdP 8th), Downhill & Super G : Val Gardena (Alx.it 3rd, MdP 5th, Robylu 8th), Giant : Alta Badia (Robylu 7th, Alx.it 8th, MdP 8th), Giant & Slalom : Flachau (Robylu 6th, MdP 8th), Downhill : Bormio (MdP 4th, Robylu 8th), Downhill & Slalom : Chamonix (Robylu 7th, MdP NC), Wengen (Robylu 5th, MdP 7th), Kitzbühel (MdP 5th, Robylu 7th), Slalom : Schladming (Robylu 6th, MdP 7th), Downhill & Super G : Garmisch (MdP 4th, Robylu 6th), Giant & Slalom : Kranjska Gora (Alx.it 3rd, MdP 6th, Robylu 8th), Downhill & Giant & Slalom & Super G : Lenzerheide (MdP 5th, Robylu 6th)
- Generally Ski World Cup Season 2006 : Super G : Flachau (Robylu 1st, MdP 8th, Rj Racing 9th), Slalom : Zermatt (Robylu 5th, MdP 9th, Rj Racing 11th), Downhill : Levi (Robylu 4th, MdP 9th), Giant : Hafjell‑Kvitfjell (MdP 7th, Robylu 8th), Downhill & Slalom : Lake Louise & Madonna di Campiglio (Pedra 2nd, Patte 6th, Robylu 10th, MdP 11th, Rj Racing 12th), Giant & Super G : Alta Badia & Lake Louise (Pedra 4th, Patte 7th, MdP 8th, Robylu 10th, Rj Racing 17th), Downhill & Slalom : Val d'Isère & Adelboden (Patte 3rd, Pedra 5th, Robylu 9th, MdP 10th), Downhill & Giant : Bormio & Kranjska Gora (Patte 4th, Pedra 7th, Robylu 8th, MdP 10th), Slalom & Super G : Vail & Val Gardena (Patte 2nd, Pedra 7th, MdP 9th, Robylu 10th, Rj Racing 14th), Giant & Super G : Yongpyong & Are (Patte 7th, Pedra 8th, Robylu 10th, MdP 11th), Slalom : Sestriere ‑ Winter Olympic ‑ Slalom (Robylu 4th, Pedra 7th, MdP 11th), Downhill : Sestriere ‑ Winter Olympic ‑ Downhill (Pedra 5th, Robylu 9th, MdP 10th), Combined : Sestriere ‑ Winter Olympic ‑ Combined (Pedra 5th, Robylu 6th, MdP 11th), Giant : Sestriere ‑ Winter Olympic ‑ Giant (Pedra 6th, Robylu 8th, Patte 9th, MdP 10th, Rj Racing 12th), Super G : Sestriere ‑ Winter Olympic ‑ Super G (Patte 7th, Robylu 8th, Pedra 9th, MdP 12th, Rj Racing 13th), Giant & Super G : Solden & Wengen (Robylu 6th, Patte 8th, Pedra 9th, MdP 10th), Downhill & Slalom : Kitzbühel (Pedra 2nd, Robylu 9th, MdP 10th, Patte 11th)
- Generally Ski World Cup Season 2007 : Downhill & Slalom : Lenzerheide & Vail (Robylu 4th, Mimbe 7th, Trautman 8th, Apex 10th, MdP 11th), Chamonix & Sierra Nevada (Pedra 3rd, Robylu 4th, Mimbe 8th, Apex 9th, Daniele 10th, Trautman 13th, MdP 14th, JohnDoe 15th), Downhill & Giant : Hinterstoder & Bormio‑Livigno (Daniele 3rd, Pedra 4th, Robylu 6th, Mimbe 9th, Apex 10th, Trautman 11th, MdP 14th, JohnDoe 17th), Super G & Slalom : Lake Louise & Beaver Creek (Daniele 2nd, Pedra 3rd, Robylu 7th, Mimbe 10th, JohnDoe 11th, MdP 12th, Apex 14th, Trautman 15th), Super G & Giant : Kitzbühel & Kranjska Gora (Daniele 2nd, Mimbe 5th, Robylu 6th, Pedra 7th, Apex 9th, MdP 12th, Trautman 14th), Downhill : Are ‑ World Championship ‑ Downhill (Daniele 4th, Robylu 7th, Pedra 9th, Mimbe 10th, Apex 11th, Trautman 13th, MdP 15th), Slalom : Are ‑ World Championship ‑ Slalom (Pedra 4th, Daniele 5th, Mimbe 8th, Robylu 10th, Apex 11th, Trautman 12th, MdP 16th), Combined : Are ‑ World Championship ‑ Combined (Daniele 4th, Pedra 7th, Robylu 9th, Mimbe 10th, Apex 11th, Trautman 12th, MdP 15th), Super G : Are ‑ World Championship ‑ Super G (Daniele 5th, Robylu 7th, Pedra 8th, Mimbe 9th, Apex 11th, Trautman 15th, MdP 17th), Giant : Are ‑ World Championship ‑ Giant (Daniele 4th, Pedra 7th, Mimbe 8th, Apex 10th, Robylu 12th, Trautman 15th, MdP 16th), Super G & Giant : Garmisch‑Partenkirchen & Wengen (Daniele 4th, Mimbe 6th, Pedra 7th, Robylu 8th, Trautman 10th, MdP 13th), Downhill & Slalom : Kvitfjell & Levi (Pedra 4th, Daniele 5th, Mimbe 7th, Robylu 8th, Apex 10th, Trautman 11th, MdP 13th)
- Generally Sprint Challenge Oval Edition : Timetrial : Bermudes (Alexwolf79 1st-BL, cico_89 3rd, kupuz 4th), D‑Speedway (Alexwolf79 1st, cico_89 7th, kupuz 12th), Trenton (Alexwolf79 1st-BL, kupuz 9th, cico_89 12th), BVJO Speedway (Alexwolf79 1st-BL, kupuz 10th, cico_89 11th, Apex 14th), Stadium (Alexwolf79 1st-BL, cico_89 8th, kupuz 14th), Stadium Short Track (Alexwolf79 1st-BL, kupuz 6th, cico_89 11th), Egg (Alexwolf79 4th-BL, cico_89 10th, kupuz 13th), Eight (Alexwolf79 1st, cico_89 10th-BL), Arena (Alexwolf79 3rd-BL, cico_89 6th)
- Generally Touring Car Championship Season 2 : Mexico City ‑ Short Race (Alexwolf79 5th), Homestead Miami ‑ Short Race (Alexwolf79 3rd), Interlagos ‑ Short Race (Alexwolf79 6th), Brands Hatch ‑ Short Race (Alexwolf79 7th), Oschersleben ‑ Short Race (Alexwolf79 4th), Eastern Creak ‑ Short Race (Alexwolf79 6th)
- Generally Touring Car Championship Season 3 : Anderstorp ‑ Short Race (Alx.it 1st-BL, Alexwolf79 4th, cico_89 8th), Oschersleben ‑ Short Race (Alx.it 1st, Alexwolf79 6th, cico_89 12th, Giangy92 13th), Eastern Creak ‑ Short Race (Alx.it 1st, Alexwolf79 7th, cico_89 13th), Nogaro ‑ Short Race (Giangy92 7th-BL, Alx.it 9th, Alexwolf79 10th, cico_89 12th), Vallelunga ‑ Short Race (Alx.it 1st-BL, Alexwolf79 6th, cico_89 11th), Hungaroring ‑ Short Race (Alexwolf79 2nd, Alx.it 7th, cico_89 10th), Laguna Seca ‑ Short Race (Alexwolf79 3rd, Alx.it 10th)
- Generally Touring Car Championship Season 4 : Ambacete ‑ Short Race (Alexwolf79 4th), Brasilia ‑ Short Race (Alexwolf79 4th), Imola ‑ Short Race (Alexwolf79 NC), Brands Hatch ‑ Short Race (Alexwolf79 2nd), Pau ‑ Short Race (Alexwolf79 1st), Oschersleben ‑ Short Race (Alexwolf79 3rd), Brno ‑ Short Race (Alexwolf79 2nd), Elkhart Lake ‑ Short Race (Alexwolf79 3rd-BL), Chengdu ‑ Short Race (Alexwolf79 1st), Eastern Creek ‑ Short Race (Alexwolf79 2nd), Okayama ‑ Short Race (Alexwolf79 1st)
- Generally World League Season 1 : HighJump (Robylu 9th)
- Generally World League Season 2 : Naftagluck (Robylu 2nd), Kalipso (Robylu 4th)
- Generally World League Season 3 : Alexandria & RasanteDrag (Alx.it 2nd)
- Generally World League Season 4 : Jailbreak! (Patte 2nd-BL, Alx.it 5th, Sonic 7th)
- Generally World League Season 5 : Amber Rock (Patte 2nd)
- Generally World League Season 6 : Nice GP (Pedra 11th)
- Generally World League Season 8 : Evilas (Robylu 8th)
- Generally World League Season 9 : Red Oak (Robylu 6th)
- Generally World League Season 10 : BolidiOvl (Nico 7th)
- Generally World League Season 12 : Nahopo (Patte 6th, Alx.it 7th, Robylu 8th, Spinto 9th)
- Generally World League Season 13 : Drivable Go (Robylu 5th, Alx.it 8th)
- Generally World League Season 14 : Stromostrach (Alx.it 2nd)
- Generally World League Season 15 : Chistown (Alx.it 7th)
- Generally World League Season 16 : Uqejysp (Alx.it 8th)
- Generally World League Season 17 : Platopolis (Alx.it 9th)
- Generally World League Season 18 : Cleveland NL (Alx.it 2nd, Sonic 5th)
- Generally World League Season 19 : Eight (Alx.it 5th, Sonic 6th)
- Generally World League Season 20 : Quarter Final A (Alx.it 2nd-BL), Match for 5th place (Alx.it 4th)
- Generally World League Season 21 : Hazel Forest (Alexwolf79 1st, Alx.it 4th)
- Generally World League Season 22 : Egg (Alx.it 1st-BL, Alexwolf79 2nd-BL)
- Generally World League Season 23 : Ande (Alexwolf79 1st, Alx.it 5th)
- Generally World League Season 24 : Jaakkolering (Alx.it 1st-BL, Alexwolf79 2nd)
- Generally World Rally Championship Season 1 : Test Event (Robylu 5th, Rj Racing 7th), Cottonwood Canyon Rally (Alx.it 1st, Rj Racing 7th, Robylu 11th), Great Britain Rally (Alx.it 4th, Robylu 9th, Rj Racing 10th), Jungle Rally (Alx.it 5th, Robylu 10th), Argentina Rally (Alx.it 1st, Robylu 9th, Rj Racing 10th), Sweden Rally (Alx.it 3rd, Robylu 8th, Rj Racing 9th), Box Mountain Rally (Alx.it 3rd, Robylu 11th), Finland Rally (Alx.it 1st, Robylu 10th), Forest Rally (Alx.it 3rd, Robylu 11th)
- GeneRally World Tour Season 1 : Timetrial : Australia (Patte 1st, Robylu 7th), Egypt (Robylu 7th), Italy (Patte 3rd-BL, Robylu 7th), Japan (Robylu 6th)
- GeneRally WorldRacing Touring Car Season 1 : Adelaida ‑ Race 1 (Trautman 6th), Spa ‑ Race 1 (Trautman 8th), Norisring ‑ Race 1 (Trautman 2nd-BL), Curitiba ‑ Race 1 (Trautman 4th), Autopolis ‑ Race 1 (Trautman 6th), Nevskoe Ring ‑ Race 1 (Trautman 6th)
- GeneRallyFun ‑ Sfide In Novellara Season 2 : Timetrial : GeneRing (Robylu 1st, Patte 2nd-BL, Spinto 3rd, Benza 4th, Gianni 5th), Dora2Completa (Benza 1st-BL, Patte 2nd, Spinto 3rd, Robylu 4th), PistaFluida (Patte 1st, Cello 3rd, Robylu 5th, Benza 6th, Spinto 7th), RERaceWay (Patte 2nd, Spinto 3rd, Cello 4th, Benza 5th, Robylu 6th), NovellaraMontuosa (Patte 1st, Cello 3rd, Robylu 4th, Benza 5th, Spinto 6th)
- GeneRallyFun ‑ Sfide In Novellara Season 4 : Rally1 (Robylu 1st, Patte 2nd, Spinto 3rd, nos350hp 4th, Benza 5th, Nico 6th, Pedra 7th, Cisamolo 8th), Rally2 (Pedra 1st, Robylu 2nd, Nico 3rd, Patte 3rd, Spinto 5th, Cisamolo 6th, Benza 7th, nos350hp 8th)
- GR Challenge Season 2008 : Haunuala (Alexwolf79 2nd), Monterrey (Alexwolf79 1st-BL, cico_89 3rd), Binetto B (Alexwolf79 2nd-BL, cico_89 3rd)
- GR FIFA World Cup Season 2006 : First phase ‑ Group E (MdP 2nd), Second phase ‑ Matches D‑7‑8 (MdP 4th)
- GR S1600 Season 1 : Australia (Patte 9th, Robylu 13th, Trautman 14th), Aras River (Robylu 10th), Acropolis (Robylu 5th, Trautman 11th)
- Gran Prix Category Season 2005 : Sand : Sand 9km eliminatory (Robylu 2nd), Tarmac : Tarmac 2laps eliminatory (Robylu 5th), Gravel : Gravel 5km eliminatory (Robylu 2nd), Tarmac : Tarmac 10km eliminatory (Robylu 1st), Mud : Mud 2km eliminatory (Robylu 2nd), Water : Water 4km eliminatory (Robylu 2nd), Mud : Mud 9km eliminatory (Robylu 3rd), Gravel : Gravel 2km eliminatory (Robylu 2nd), Sand : Sand 5km eliminatory (Robylu 1st-BL), Snow : Snow 7km eliminatory (Robylu 1st), Tarmac : Tarmac 5km eliminatory (Robylu 4th), Tarmac 25laps eliminatory (Robylu 4th), Sand : Sand 2km eliminatory (Robylu 2nd), Water : Water 7km eliminatory (Robylu 2nd), Tarmac : Tarmac 2laps semi‑final (Robylu 4th), Tarmac 5km semi‑final (Robylu 2nd), Tarmac 2laps final (Robylu 3rd), Tarmac 25laps final (Robylu 4th)
- Grand Steeplechase of Pardubice : 2010 Edition (Alexwolf79 2nd)
- GRID: Hat‑Trick Season 1 : Audru Ring (Boblopette 16th)
- GRID: Hat‑Trick Season 2 : Laguna Seca (Boblopette 11th)
- GRID: Hat‑Trick Season 3 : Mantorp Park (Boblopette 6th)
- GRID: Hat‑Trick Season 4 : Mega Space (Boblopette 10th)
- GRID: Hat‑Trick Season 5 : Padborg Park (Boblopette 7th)
- GRID: Hat‑Trick Season 6 : Kyalami (Boblopette 9th)
- GRID: Hat‑Trick Season 18 : Iowa Speedway (ATibi 10th)
- GWR Christmas Trophy Season 2006 : First Phase (Robylu 8th)
- Historic Easter Cup Season 1 : Zapadakov (Boblopette 1st), Oak Road (Boblopette 3rd), Iblize (Boblopette 2nd), Hills of Oblivion (Boblopette 3rd)
- JFF Timetrial Challenge Season 1 : Jump Stadium (Patte 2nd-BL, Robylu 6th), Deserted Zoo (Patte 2nd-BL, Robylu 4th), Adria (Patte 3rd, Robylu 9th, Juan Pablo Montoya 11th), Dijon (Patte 5th, Robylu 6th), Denver (Patte 1st, Robylu 7th), Lake Majora 2 (Patte 3rd-BL, Pedra 6th, Robylu 7th), Zuwie (Patte 2nd, Robylu 3rd), Heatsie (Patte 4th, Daniele 7th, Robylu 8th, Mimbe 9th), Caila CIR (Patte 1st, Daniele 9th, Robylu 10th, Mimbe 11th), Narara 560 (Patte 1st-BL, Robylu 8th, Mimbe 9th, Daniele 10th), Warehouse (Patte 7th, Robylu 12th, Daniele 14th), Corkscrew (Patte 6th, Robylu 7th, JohnDoe 14th)
- JFF Timetrial Challenge Season 2 : Inara (Patte 2nd, JohnTuono 7th, Robylu 12th, Mimbe 13th, Trautman 14th, Apex 15th), Estrada (Patte 3rd, JohnTuono 7th, Robylu 9th, Mimbe 11th, Trautman 12th, Pietro(2) 13th, Apex 14th), Asera (Patte 2nd, JohnTuono 6th, Robylu 7th, Mimbe 10th, Trautman 11th, Apex 12th), Oswald‑S (Patte 4th, JohnTuono 6th, Pietro(2) 8th, Robylu 11th, Mimbe 13th, Trautman 14th, Apex 15th), Up & Down (Patte 4th, JohnTuono 5th, Pietro(2) 9th, Robylu 10th, Mimbe 11th, JGF87 13th), Nahopo (Patte 2nd, JohnTuono 6th, Robylu 9th, Mimbe 11th, JGF87 13th, Merlo 14th), Tropix (Patte 2nd, JohnTuono 5th, Robylu 10th, Mimbe 12th), Hurricane (Patte 4th, JohnTuono 7th, Lerio88 8th, Mimbe 11th, Robylu 12th, Apex 13th), Sin City (Patte 2nd-BL, JohnTuono 3rd, Lerio88 10th, Robylu 11th, Mimbe 13th), HorseshoeHill (Patte 5th, JohnTuono 8th, Robylu 11th, Mimbe 14th)
- Monster Truck Cup Season 1 : Athy (Alexwolf79 3rd), Ralsko (Alexwolf79 1st), Offie (Alexwolf79 1st-BL), Plintek (Alexwolf79 2nd), Manzana (Alexwolf79 1st-BL), Ralmizage (Alexwolf79 1st), Deer Creek (Alexwolf79 1st), Malspring (Alexwolf79 2nd-BL), Secov (Alexwolf79 1st-BL), Stromostrach (Alexwolf79 1st)
- NAGRCA V8 Supercar Series Season 3 : Symmon's Plains (Boblopette 8th), Hamilton (Boblopette 6th), Bathurst (Boblopette 5th), Barbagallo (Boblopette 4th), Eastern Creak (Boblopette 5th)
- NAGRCA V8 Supercar Series Season 4 : Pukekohe (Boblopette 6th), Phillip Island (Boblopette 8th), Bathurst (Boblopette 8th), Adelaïde (Boblopette 7th), Surfer's Paradise (Boblopette 6th)
- New Zealand Rally : New Zealand Rally (Alx.it 1st)
- Rally Express Season 1 : Stage 1 (Alx.it 4th), Stage 2 (Alx.it 3rd), Stage 3 (Alx.it 4th)
- The Strambo Competiscion II : Kyte Race (Alexwolf79 2nd, Pedra 4th, Gnappo 5th, dalbom 7th, cico_89 8th, Marck 9th, Takaya 11th, medal89 14th, Giuliorock 15th), Little Ball (Takaya 1st, Marck 2nd, Gnappo 3rd, medal89 4th, Alx.it 5th, Pedra 6th, dalbom 9th, Giuliorock 10th, cico_89 11th, Patte 13th), Twin Cars (Alx.it 1st-BL, Marck 2nd, Gnappo 4th, Pedra 5th, dalbom 6th, Takaya 7th, medal89 8th, cico_89 9th, Patte 11th, Giuliorock 12th)
- VC GRally Season 1 : Vuoristo (Alexwolf79 2nd, Alx.it 3rd), Hurdalsjøen (Alexwolf79 5th, Alx.it 7th), Frozen Lake (Alx.it 3rd, Alexwolf79 4th, Darjo 8th), Alpine (Alexwolf79 4th, Alx.it 5th, Darjo 6th), Manzana (Alexwolf79 4th, Alx.it 5th), Winding (Alexwolf79 2nd, Alx.it 4th)
- Vuvuzela Challenge of South Africa Season 1 : Kyalami (timetrial) (Alexwolf79 2nd-BL, ilbianchi 15th), Durban (timetrial) (Alexwolf79 1st-BL, ilbianchi 8th), Welkom (timetrial) (Alexwolf79 1st-BL, Daniele 6th, ilbianchi 13th), Kyalami '83 (timetrial) (Alexwolf79 3rd, Daniele 6th, ilbianchi 13th), Soccer City (timetrial) (Alexwolf79 3rd-BL, ilbianchi 12th)
MONTHLY CHAMPIONSHIPS
Results : 157 championships, 24 victories, 83 podiums, 101 top 5, 140 top 10.
[Show details]
[Hide details]
- 2003 : mar (1st), apr (1st), may (1st), jun (3rd), jul (3rd), aug (3rd), sep (4th), oct (4th), nov (22nd), dec (6th)
- 2004 : jan (2nd), feb (6th), mar (3rd), apr (12th), may (8th), jun (1st), jul (1st), aug (1st), sep (2nd), oct (2nd), nov (2nd), dec (4th)
- 2005 : jan (3rd), feb (2nd), mar (2nd), apr (2nd), may (2nd), jun (3rd), jul (3rd), aug (7th), sep (2nd), oct (1st), nov (2nd), dec (3rd)
- 2006 : jan (3rd), feb (3rd), mar (3rd), apr (3rd), may (3rd), jun (3rd), jul (3rd), aug (5th), sep (3rd), oct (3rd), nov (3rd), dec (2nd)
- 2007 : jan (1st), feb (1st), mar (1st), apr (2nd), may (2nd), jun (2nd), jul (2nd), aug (2nd), sep (2nd), oct (2nd), nov (1st), dec (1st)
- 2008 : jan (2nd), feb (2nd), mar (3rd), apr (4th), may (2nd), jun (2nd), jul (1st), aug (2nd), sep (3rd), oct (3rd), nov (1st), dec (1st)
- 2009 : jan (1st), feb (1st), mar (3rd), apr (2nd), may (2nd), jun (2nd), jul (2nd), aug (1st), sep (2nd), oct (3rd), nov (3rd), dec (2nd)
- 2010 : jan (1st), feb (1st), mar (1st), apr (4th), may (2nd), jun (3rd), jul (4th), aug (2nd), sep (1st), oct (2nd), nov (1st), dec (1st)
- 2011 : jan (7th), feb (9th), mar (13th), apr (12th), jun (15th), aug (5th), sep (4th), oct (6th), nov (14th), dec (17th)
- 2012 : jan (19th), feb (15th), mar (17th), jul (18th), aug (4th), sep (10th), oct (13th), nov (10th)
- 2013 : feb (10th), mar (6th), apr (7th), may (7th), jun (5th), jul (6th), aug (4th), sep (3rd), oct (4th), nov (6th), dec (10th)
- 2014 : jan (8th), feb (11th), mar (7th), apr (7th), may (7th), jul (10th), aug (6th), sep (3rd), oct (9th), nov (8th), dec (8th)
- 2015 : jan (6th), feb (9th), mar (10th), apr (6th), may (6th), jun (6th), jul (7th), aug (7th)
- 2016 : may (8th), jul (11th), aug (12th), sep (11th), oct (13th), nov (9th), dec (6th)
- 2017 : jan (4th), mar (9th), apr (7th), may (5th), jun (5th), sep (7th), oct (4th), nov (4th)
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Results : 15 championships, 2 victories, 8 podiums, 8 top 5, 12 top 10 (2003 (2nd), 2004 (1st), 2005 (2nd), 2006 (3rd), 2007 (2nd), 2008 (2nd), 2009 (2nd), 2010 (1st), 2011 (12th), 2012 (15th), 2013 (7th), 2014 (7th), 2015 (6th), 2016 (15th), 2017 (8th)).
PROVISIONAL RESULTS
General classification : 3rd.