2008 2010 jan feb mar apr may jun jul aug sep oct nov dec Drivers Teams Nations R HL TT ® SD Rs ALL RESULTS of OCTOBER 2009

(*) : seeded driver
®¹ : rookie, 1st month
®² : rookie, 2nd month

(...) : informations about event / championship / GRADE (time, speed, points, penalties, ...)


Supported events : 22

ADAC Rallye Deutschland Season 2009 : Day 1 Day 2 Day 3 Drivers championship
Awesome Racing Challenge Season 2009 : Qualifications Event 1 / Ansicht Event 2 / Barneveld
BM Champ Season 2 : Event 1 / Abu Dhabi Event 2 / Azoom Event 3 / Carreras
CompoVeloce Mini TT : Event 3 / Koovola Event 4 / Fort Ryan Event 5 / Las Cruces Drivers championship Teams championship
CompoVeloce Autumn 2009 : Event 1 / Hadden Int Event 2 / Kyalite
F1‑Cup Season 19 : 4th round 5th round 6th round 7th round Drivers championship Teams championship rookies championship
Generally Rookie Championship Season 13 : Event 1 / Amuza Park Rookie Cup Event 2 / Kyalite Junior GP Event 3 / Nadrelle Coast GP Event 4 / Rookie GP of Motorbreath



F1‑Cup Season 19 / 4th round
points for each track : 10,8,6,5,4,3,2,1 - rookies on each track : nbr,nbr-1,nbr-2,...,3,2,1 + 1(pts) + 2(pod) + 3(win) - teams : sum of 2 best drivers on each track (others are transparent)

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 4 (various)

Supported by GWR : 2063rd event with login system (665th, classic login)
Type of event : Hotlap (532nd)

Multiplier : x2.25
Length : 2.576 km
Attendance : 9

Winner's speed : 143.07 km/h
Winner's time : 1'04''82
Margin of victory : 0.05 km/h = 0''02

1st Luketes (BRA) Brazilian's Racing Team : 63 pts (*) (1'04''82, 28 pts, team : 28 pts, 1 track won)
2nd TuomoH (FIN) Liekki Racing : 54 pts (*) (1'04''84, 32 pts, team : 48 pts, 2 tracks won)
3rd Alexwolf79 (ITA) GeneAyrton : 41 pts (*) (1'04''85, 29 pts, team : 34 pts, 1 track won)
4th Akouk (GRE) Magenta Motors : 30 pts (*) (1'04''93, 23 pts, team : 23 pts)
5th pierrot77 (FRA) Chupa Chups Sexy Crew : 23 pts ®² (1'05''06, 16 pts, rookie : 12 pts, team : 16 pts)
6th AleksiNir (FIN) Liekki Racing : 16 pts (*) (1'05''19, 16 pts)
7th Buka (UKR) Salo Racing : 12 pts (*) (1'06''51, 3 pts, team : 7 pts)
8th Mad Dan (CZE) Salo Racing : 7 pts (*) (1'06''77, 4 pts, rookie : 7 pts)
9th cico_89 (ITA) GeneAyrton : 3 pts (*) (1'07''04, 5 pts)


CompoVeloce Mini TT / Event 3 / Koovola
points : 24,20,16,12,9,6,4,3,2,1 + 1(BL) - teams : sum of drivers

◀ previous event next event and championship ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 2064th event with login system (666th, classic login)
Type of event : Timetrial (483rd)

Multiplier : x1.5
Length : 13 laps / 4.095 km
Attendance : 15

Winner's speed : 94.09 km/h
Winner's time : 2'36''68
Margin of victory : 0.37 km/h = 0''62

1st-BL AleksiNir (FIN) AD Racing : 66 pts (*) (2'36''68, 25 pts, team : 49 pts)
2nd Darjo (ITA) AD Racing : 48 pts (*) (2'37''30, 20 pts)
3rd Akouk (GRE) Magenta Motors : 39 pts (*) (2'38''19, 16 pts, team : 25 pts)
4th Alexwolf79 (ITA) GeneAyrton : 33 pts (*) (2'38''28, 12 pts, team : 12 pts)
5th Luketes (BRA) Magenta Motors : 29 pts (*) (2'38''55, 9 pts)
6th fogoRJ (BRA) Monkey Crew : 24 pts (*) (2'38''86, 6 pts, team : 7 pts)
7th Quklis (FIN) AD Racing : 21 pts (*) (2'39''91, 4 pts)
8th Gnappo (ITA) : 18 pts (2'40''26, 3 pts)
9th JR8 (ITA) Agents of Midnight : 15 pts (2'42''31, 2 pts, team : 2 pts)
10th Mad Dan (CZE) Monkey Crew : 12 pts (*) (2'43''10, 1 pt)
11th cico_89 (ITA) GeneAyrton : 9 pts (*) (2'43''48)
12th medal89 (ITA) : 6 pts (2'44''17)
13th Heguli (FIN) : 5 pts (2'45''10) (more than 1 attempt : +5'')
14th Buka (UKR) Monkey Crew : 3 pts (*) (2'46''08)
15th VP (FIN) : 2 pts (2'52''39) (more than 1 attempt : +5'')

Best lap : AleksiNir (FIN), 11''78


Awesome Racing Challenge Season 2009 / Qualifications
no points attributed, position on each track make the grid for the corresponding race

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 16 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 2065th event with login system (667th, classic login)
Type of event : Hotlap (533rd)

Multiplier : x8
Length : 12.377 km
Attendance : 8

Winner's speed : 149.23 km/h
Winner's time : 4'58''59
Margin of victory : 0.43 km/h = 0''85

1st maclape (ESP) Magenta Motors : 208 pts (*) (4'58''59, 8 tracks won) (penalty in Bologna : +1'')
2nd Alexwolf79 (ITA) Brazilian's Racing Team : 152 pts (*) (4'59''44)
3rd Akouk (GRE) Magenta Motors : 120 pts (*) (4'59''90, 3 tracks won)
4th JTarJ (FRA) Salo Racing : 80 pts (5'03''78)
5th Luketes (BRA) Brazilian's Racing Team : 64 pts (*) (14 tracks, 5 tracks won)
6th Buka (UKR) Salo Racing : 40 pts (*) (9 tracks)
7th Schumimerda (ITA) : 24 pts (7 tracks)
8th Quklis (FIN) AD Racing : 8 pts (*) (2 tracks)


Generally Rookie Championship Season 13 / Event 1 / Amuza Park Rookie Cup
drivers and amateurs : 22,20,18,16,15,14,13,12,11,10,9,8,7,6,5,4,3,2,1(others) + 1(BL) - teams : sum of the 2 best drivers, others drivers are ''transparent'' - nations : sum of drivers with 3(win), 2.5(top5), 2(top10), 1.5(top18), 1(GP), nations with only 1 driver are not classified

◀ previous event and championship next event ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 2066th event with login system (668th, classic login)
Type of event : Race (1050th)

Multiplier : x2.25
Length : 23 laps / 10.373 km
Number of AI : 3
Attendance : 22

Winner's speed : 131.12 km/h
Winner's time : 4'44''80
Margin of victory : 0.83 km/h = 1''82

1st Mr.J (FIN) : 122 pts ®¹ (4'44''80, 22 pts, junior : 22 pts, nation : 5.5 pts) (warning : late submit)
2nd-BL Nico (ITA) : 108 pts (4'46''62, 21 pts, nation : 6.5 pts)
3rd Gnappo (ITA) : 81 pts (4'47''26, 18 pts)
4th Lorenzo (POL) : 70 pts ®¹ (4'48''33, 16 pts, junior : 20 pts, nation : 2.5 pts)
5th RudyOosterndijk (GER) planetgenerally.de : 63 pts ®¹ (4'48''35, 15 pts, junior : 18 pts, team : 40 pts, nation : 7 pts)
6th MissileSurfer (USA) : 57 pts (4'49''24, 14 pts, junior : 16 pts, nation : 2 pts)
7th Mad Dan (CZE) Monkey Crew : 52 pts (*) (4'49''63, 13 pts, team : 36 pts, nation : 3.5 pts)
8th Rochester.B (BRA) : 48 pts (4'50''19, 12 pts, junior : 15 pts, nation : 5.5 pts) (warning : late submit and sent to wrong address)
9th majortom (GER) planetgenerally.de : 43 pts ®¹ (4'50''47, 11 pts, junior : 14 pts)
10th Lucas Marquetti (BRA) : 39 pts (4'50''53, 10 pts) (warning : late submit)
11th Quklis (FIN) : 34 pts (*) (4'52''17, 9 pts)
12th cico_89 (ITA) : 30 pts (*) (4'52''52, 8 pts)
13th fogoRJ (BRA) Monkey Crew : 25 pts (*) (4'52''64, 7 pts, junior : 13 pts) (late submit (5') and sent to wrong address : +10'')
14th SpL (CZE) Monkey Crew : 21 pts (4'53''25, 6 pts)
15th Kinichie (GBR) Pepsi and Doritos… : 18 pts (4'53''93, 5 pts, team : 29 pts, nation : 2.5 pts)
16th VP (FIN) Pepsi and Doritos… : 16 pts (4'56''17, 4 pts, junior : 12 pts)
17th Gastel (GER) Unheilige Allianz : 14 pts ®¹ (4'58''17, 3 pts, junior : 11 pts, team : 24 pts)
18th Dadouf1 (FRA) Lotus F1 : 12 pts (5'00''29, 2 pts, team : 12 pts, nation : 1.5 pt)
19th Rodbain100 (GER) Unheilige Allianz : 9 pts ®¹ (5'02''06, 1 pt, junior : 10 pts) (warning : you must login only once)
20th ChargerSRT8 (IDN) : 7 pts (5'10''98, 1 pt, nation : 1 pt) (warning : you must login only once)
21st Lukeno94 (GBR) : 5 pts (5'20''22, 1 pt) (warning : sent to wrong address)
NC Michkov (AUT) : 3 pts (DNF) (no files received)

Best lap : Nico (ITA), 11''63


F1‑Cup Season 19 / 5th round
points for each track : 10,8,6,5,4,3,2,1 - rookies on each track : nbr,nbr-1,nbr-2,...,3,2,1 + 1(pts) + 2(pod) + 3(win) - teams : sum of 2 best drivers on each track (others are transparent)

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 4 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 2067th event with login system (669th, classic login)
Type of event : Hotlap (534th)

Multiplier : x2.25
Length : 2.284 km
Attendance : 10

Winner's speed : 139.13 km/h
Winner's time : 59''10
Margin of victory : 0.98 km/h = 0''42

1st TuomoH (FIN) Liekki Racing : 75 pts (*) (59''10, 38 pts, team : 62 pts, 3 tracks won)
2nd Richie (FRA) Lotus F1 : 57 pts (59''52, 24 pts, team : 24 pts, 1 track won)
3rd AleksiNir (FIN) Liekki Racing : 43 pts (*) (59''73, 24 pts)
4th Luketes (BRA) Brazilian's Racing Team : 34 pts (*) (59''92, 20 pts, team : 20 pts)
5th Alexwolf79 (ITA) GeneAyrton : 27 pts (*) (59''93, 16 pts, team : 16 pts)
6th Akouk (GRE) Magenta Motors : 21 pts (*) (1'00''17, 15 pts, team : 15 pts)
7th pierrot77 (FRA) Chupa Chups Sexy Crew : 16 pts ®² (1'00''20, 15 pts, rookie : 12 pts, team : 15 pts)
8th Buka (UKR) Salo Racing : 12 pts (*) (1'02''54, 2 pts, team : 4 pts)
9th Mad Dan (CZE) Salo Racing : 7 pts (*) (1'03''06, 2 pts, rookie : 6 pts)
NC cico_89 (ITA) GeneAyrton : 3 pts (*) (DNF) (no files received)


CompoVeloce Autumn 2009 / Event 1 / Hadden Int
points : 30,25,22,19,16,14,12,10,8,6,5,4,3,2,1(others) + 2 (BL) - teams (at least 2 drivers) : sum of drivers

◀ previous event and championship next event and championship ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 2068th event with login system (670th, surprise login)
Type of event : Race (1051st)

Multiplier : x5
Length : 63 laps / 30.303 km
Number of AI : 3
Attendance : 15

Winner's speed : 125.04 km/h
Winner's time : 14'32''44
Margin of victory : 0.31 km/h = 2''17

1st Alexwolf79 (ITA) GeneAyrton : 200 pts (*) (14'32''44, 30 pts)
2nd Luketes (BRA) Brazilian's Racing Team : 160 pts (*) (14'34''61, 25 pts)
3rd Akouk (GRE) : 130 pts (*) (14'37''13, 22 pts)
4th-BL AleksiNir (FIN) AD Racing : 130 pts (*) (14'38''87, 21 pts, team : 35 pts)
5th TuomoH (FIN) : 95 pts (*) (14'40''15, 16 pts)
6th Hangman (FIN) : 80 pts (*) (14'43''71, 14 pts)
7th Darjo (ITA) AD Racing : 70 pts (*) (14'51''06, 12 pts)
8th Googol (FIN) : 60 pts (14'52''28, 10 pts)
9th Buka (UKR) Monkey Crew : 50 pts (*) (15'03''48, 8 pts, team : 11 pts)
10th Trigger Happy (CZE) : 40 pts (*) (15'06''13, 6 pts)
11th Heguli (FIN) : 30 pts (15'13''52, 5 pts)
12th Mad Dan (CZE) Monkey Crew : 20 pts (*) (15'15''10, 4 pts)
13th JR8 (ITA) : 15 pts (15'16''87, 3 pts)
14th Quklis (FIN) AD Racing : 10 pts (*) (15'19''48, 2 pts)
15th VP (FIN) : 5 pts (61 laps, 1 pt)

Best lap : AleksiNir (FIN), 12''93


BM Champ Season 2 / Event 1 / Abu Dhabi
points : 20,18,16,14,12,10,9,8,7,6,5,4,3,2,1 - teams : sum of drivers

◀ previous event and championship next event ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 2069th event
Type of event : Hotlap (535th)

Multiplier : x1
Length : 0.760 km
Attendance : 21

Winner's speed : 180.59 km/h
Winner's time : 15''15
Margin of victory : 0.35 km/h = 0''03

1st Serginho (BRA) Thunder : 52 pts (*) (15''15, 20 pts, team : 23 pts)
2nd Hermes (BRA) GR Noobs : 42 pts (*) (15''18, 18 pts, team : 34 pts)
3rd Will (BRA) GR Noobs : 35 pts (15''21, 16 pts)
4th Michel (BRA) Penske/Clesh Racing : 30 pts (15''22, 14 pts, team : 14 pts)
5th P4LMEIR4S (BRA) Wonder Racing : 27 pts (15''23, 12 pts, team : 14 pts)
6th Alexwolf79 (ITA) GeneAyrton : 24 pts (*) (15''29, 10 pts, team : 10 pts)
7th Christian_BGR (BRA) Tendinite Racing : 22 pts (15''29, 9 pts, team : 13 pts)
8th MATT(2) (BRA) Gerhardt Team : 20 pts (*) (15''30, 8 pts, team : 8 pts)
9th fogoRJ (BRA) ECOlogic Racing Team : 18 pts (*) (15''32, 7 pts, team : 12 pts)
10th Pedro (BRA) Jarou : 16 pts ®¹ (15''34, 6 pts, team : 6 pts)
11th Rochester.B (BRA) ECOlogic Racing Team : 14 pts (15''34, 5 pts)
12th Marcondes (BRA) Tendinite Racing : 12 pts (15''37, 4 pts)
13th Dinho (BRA) Thunder : 10 pts (15''38, 3 pts)
14th Reckdal (BRA) Wonder Racing : 8 pts (15''39, 2 pts)
15th Luketes (BRA) hSpeed TAG/Porsche : 7 pts (*) (15''40, 1 pt, team : 1 pt)
16th Gnappo (ITA) Monkey Crew : 6 pts (15''42)
17th Batata (BRA) Hollywood/Dynamite Cosworth : 5 pts (15''43)
18th Hermelino (BRA) Hollywood/Dynamite Cosworth : 4 pts (15''49)
19th T.Miguel (BRA) Penske/Clesh Racing : 3 pts (15''67)
20th Bruno Henrique (BRA) : 2 pts ®¹ (15''68)
21st Saulo (BRA) Wazzar : 1 pt ®¹ (16''14)


ADAC Rallye Deutschland Season 2009 / Day 1
classification by total time

next event ▶

Number of tracks : 12 (rally stages)

Supported by GWR : 2070th event with login system (671st, classic login)
Type of event : Timetrial (484th)

Multiplier : x4
Length : 1 lap / 8.565 km
Attendance : 12

Winner's speed : 140.65 km/h
Winner's time : 3'39''22
Margin of victory : 2.31 km/h = 3''67

1st maclape (ESP) : 148 pts (*) (3'39''22, 7 tracks won)
2nd Alx.it (ITA) : 108 pts (*) (3'42''89)
3rd TuomoH (FIN) : 92 pts (*) (3'43''19, 2 tracks won)
4th Alexwolf79 (ITA) : 76 pts (*) (3'43''37, 1 track won)
5th Akouk (GRE) : 64 pts (*) (3'44''71, 2 tracks won)
6th MoonStar (TUR) : 48 pts (*) (3'49''66)
7th Buka (UKR) : 40 pts (*) (3'55''33)
8th AleksiNir (FIN) : 32 pts (*) (3'55''37) (no replay for SS10 : +10'')
9th Trigger Happy (CZE) : 24 pts (*) (3'55''55)
10th Mad Dan (CZE) : 16 pts (*) (4'02''38)
11th Luketes (BRA) : 8 pts (*) (4'22''89) (late submit : +40'')
12th Michkov (AUT) : 4 pts (4'57''69) (late submit : +40'')


CompoVeloce Mini TT / Event 4 / Fort Ryan
points : 24,20,16,12,9,6,4,3,2,1 + 1(BL) - teams : sum of drivers

◀ previous event and championship next event and championship ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 2071st event with login system (672nd, classic login)
Type of event : Timetrial (485th)

Multiplier : x1.5
Length : 10 laps / 4.060 km
Attendance : 13

Winner's speed : 110.84 km/h
Winner's time : 2'11''87
Margin of victory : 0.89 km/h = 1''06

1st-BL AleksiNir (FIN) AD Racing : 59 pts (*) (2'11''87, 25 pts, team : 41 pts)
2nd Luketes (BRA) Magenta Motors : 44 pts (*) (2'12''93, 20 pts, team : 20 pts)
3rd Alexwolf79 (ITA) GeneAyrton : 36 pts (*) (2'12''95, 16 pts, team : 16 pts)
4th Darjo (ITA) AD Racing : 30 pts (*) (2'13''70, 12 pts)
5th Buka (UKR) Monkey Crew : 26 pts (*) (2'16''90, 9 pts, team : 10 pts)
6th JR8 (ITA) Agents of Midnight : 21 pts (2'19''09, 6 pts, team : 6 pts)
7th Quklis (FIN) AD Racing : 18 pts (*) (2'19''54, 4 pts)
8th Gnappo (ITA) : 15 pts (2'21''14, 3 pts) (more than one attempt : +5'')
9th Heguli (FIN) : 12 pts (2'22''06, 2 pts) (more than one attempt : +5'')
10th Mad Dan (CZE) Monkey Crew : 9 pts (*) (2'23''09, 1 pt)
11th VP (FIN) : 6 pts (2'24''13)
12th Takaya (ITA) Katory : 3 pts ®² (2'24''47) (more than one attempt : +5'')
13th medal89 (ITA) : 2 pts (2'26''39) (more than one attempt : +5'')

Best lap : AleksiNir (FIN), 12''84


Generally Rookie Championship Season 13 / Event 2 / Kyalite Junior GP
drivers and amateurs : 22,20,18,16,15,14,13,12,11,10,9,8,7,6,5,4,3,2,1(others) + 1(BL) - teams : sum of the 2 best drivers, others drivers are ''transparent'' - nations : sum of drivers with 3(win), 2.5(top5), 2(top10), 1.5(top18), 1(GP), nations with only 1 driver are not classified

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 2072nd event with login system (673rd, classic login)
Type of event : Race (1052nd)

Multiplier : x2.25
Length : 18 laps / 10.062 km
Number of AI : 3
Attendance : 15

Winner's speed : 129.06 km/h
Winner's time : 4'40''68
Margin of victory : 0.67 km/h = 1''45

1st fogoRJ (BRA) Monkey Crew : 90 pts (*) (4'40''68, 22 pts, junior : 22 pts, team : 42 pts, nation : 3 pts)
2nd Mr.J (FIN) Monkey Crew : 72 pts ®¹ (4'42''13, 20 pts, junior : 20 pts, nation : 4 pts)
3rd-BL RudyOosterndijk (GER) planetgenerally.de : 68 pts ®¹ (4'42''17, 19 pts, junior : 19 pts, team : 35 pts, nation : 8 pts)
4th MissileSurfer (USA) : 50 pts (4'44''98, 16 pts, junior : 16 pts, nation : 2.5 pts)
5th Mad Dan (CZE) Monkey Crew : 43 pts (*) (4'45''41, 15 pts, nation : 4.5 pts)
6th Gnappo (ITA) : 36 pts (4'46''29, 14 pts, nation : 3.5 pts)
7th majortom (GER) planetgenerally.de : 32 pts ®¹ (4'48''34, 13 pts, junior : 15 pts)
8th Gastel (GER) Unheilige Allianz : 27 pts ®¹ (4'48''95, 12 pts, junior : 14 pts, team : 28 pts)
9th Alim (TUR) Turquoise Racing : 23 pts (4'51''18, 11 pts, junior : 13 pts, team : 14 pts, nation : 2 pts)
10th SpL (CZE) Monkey Crew : 18 pts (4'52''04, 10 pts)
11th Lorenzo (POL) Monkey Crew : 14 pts ®¹ (4'54''38, 9 pts, junior : 12 pts, nation : 1.5 pt) (late submit (5') : +10'')
12th Rodbain100 (GER) Unheilige Allianz : 9 pts ®¹ (4'58''00, 8 pts, junior : 11 pts)
13th VP (FIN) Pepsi and Doritos… : 7 pts (4'58''45, 7 pts, junior : 10 pts, team : 12 pts)
14th Michkov (AUT) : 5 pts (5'01''32, 6 pts, nation : 1.5 pt)
15th Nico (ITA) : 3 pts (5'05''28, 5 pts) (savegame missing : +20'')

Best lap : RudyOosterndijk (GER), 14''60


F1‑Cup Season 19 / 6th round
points for each track : 10,8,6,5,4,3,2,1 - rookies on each track : nbr,nbr-1,nbr-2,...,3,2,1 + 1(pts) + 2(pod) + 3(win) - teams : sum of 2 best drivers on each track (others are transparent)

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 4 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 2073rd event with login system (674th, classic login)
Type of event : Hotlap (536th)

Multiplier : x2.25
Length : 5.596 km
Attendance : 9

Winner's speed : 139.66 km/h
Winner's time : 2'24''25
Margin of victory : 0.04 km/h = 0''04

1st maclape (ESP) Red Arrows : 63 pts (*) (2'24''25, 32 pts, team : 32 pts, 1 track won)
2nd TuomoH (FIN) Liekki Racing : 54 pts (*) (2'24''29, 38 pts, team : 38 pts, 3 tracks won)
3rd Alexwolf79 (ITA) GeneAyrton : 39 pts (*) (2'25''17, 22 pts, team : 29 pts)
4th Luketes (BRA) Brazilian's Racing Team : 30 pts (*) (2'25''61, 22 pts, team : 22 pts)
5th Akouk (GRE) Magenta Motors : 23 pts (*) (2'26''94, 15 pts, team : 15 pts)
6th pierrot77 (FRA) Chupa Chups Sexy Crew : 16 pts ®² (2'27''59, 14 pts, rookie : 8 pts, team : 14 pts)
7th cico_89 (ITA) GeneAyrton : 12 pts (*) (2'29''47, 7 pts)
8th Buka (UKR) Salo Racing : 7 pts (*) (2'30''04, 6 pts, team : 6 pts)
NC Mad Dan (CZE) Salo Racing : 3 pts (*) (DNF, rookie) (no files received)


CompoVeloce Autumn 2009 / Event 2 / Kyalite
points : 30,25,22,19,16,14,12,10,8,6,5,4,3,2,1(others) + 2 (BL) - teams (at least 2 drivers) : sum of drivers

◀ previous event and championship next event and championship ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 2074th event with login system (675th, surprise login)
Type of event : Race (1053rd)

Multiplier : x5
Length : 54 laps / 30.186 km
Number of AI : 3
Attendance : 12

Winner's speed : 130.20 km/h
Winner's time : 13'54''66
Margin of victory : 0.20 km/h = 1''26

1st Luketes (BRA) Brazilian's Racing Team : 170 pts (*) (13'54''66, 30 pts, team : 30 pts)
2nd-BL TuomoH (FIN) : 150 pts (*) (13'55''92, 27 pts)
3rd Akouk (GRE) : 110 pts (*) (13'59''52, 22 pts)
4th Alexwolf79 (ITA) GeneAyrton : 90 pts (*) (14'01''84, 19 pts, team : 19 pts)
5th Hangman (FIN) : 75 pts (*) (14'03''58, 16 pts)
6th Trigger Happy (CZE) : 60 pts (*) (14'13''74, 14 pts)
7th Mad Dan (CZE) Monkey Crew : 50 pts (*) (14'16''51, 12 pts, team : 20 pts)
8th Heguli (FIN) : 40 pts (14'18''64, 10 pts)
9th Buka (UKR) Monkey Crew : 30 pts (*) (14'25''13, 8 pts)
10th JR8 (ITA) : 20 pts (14'31''33, 6 pts)
11th VP (FIN) : 10 pts (14'36''10, 5 pts)
12th Googol (FIN) : 5 pts (4 pts) (screenshot missing : back of pack)

Best lap : TuomoH (FIN), 14''77


ADAC Rallye Deutschland Season 2009 / Day 2
classification by total time

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 15 (rally stages)

Supported by GWR : 2075th event with login system (676th, classic login)
Type of event : Timetrial (486th)

Multiplier : x5
Length : 1 lap / 11.185 km
Attendance : 11

Winner's speed : 132.06 km/h
Winner's time : 5'04''90
Margin of victory : 0.78 km/h = 1''83

1st Luketes (BRA) : 175 pts (*) (5'04''90, 8 tracks won)
2nd maclape (ESP) : 135 pts (*) (5'06''73, 5 tracks won)
3rd TuomoH (FIN) : 110 pts (*) (5'08''21, 2 tracks won)
4th Alx.it (ITA) : 85 pts (*) (5'14''02)
5th Akouk (GRE) : 70 pts (*) (5'15''94)
6th Buka (UKR) : 55 pts (*) (5'17''54)
7th Trigger Happy (CZE) : 45 pts (*) (5'19''44)
8th Mad Dan (CZE) : 35 pts (*) (5'39''17)
9th MoonStar (TUR) : 25 pts (*) (5'52''11) (raced twice on SS24 : +20'')
10th Michkov (AUT) : 15 pts (6'13''43) (savegame missing for SS27 : +50'')
NC Alexwolf79 (ITA) : 5 pts (*) (DNF) (no files received)


BM Champ Season 2 / Event 2 / Azoom
points : 20,18,16,14,12,10,9,8,7,6,5,4,3,2,1 - teams : sum of drivers

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 2076th event
Type of event : Hotlap (537th)

Multiplier : x1
Length : 0.455 km
Attendance : 18

Winner's speed : 211.90 km/h
Winner's time : 7''73
Margin of victory : 0.27 km/h = 0''01

1st Hermes (BRA) GR Noobs : 46 pts (*) (7''73, 20 pts, team : 32 pts)
2nd Michel (BRA) Penske/Clesh Racing : 37 pts (7''74, 18 pts, team : 18 pts)
3rd Christian_BGR (BRA) Tendinite Racing : 31 pts (7''75, 16 pts, team : 24 pts)
4th Serginho (BRA) Thunder : 27 pts (*) (7''76, 14 pts, team : 16 pts)
5th Will (BRA) GR Noobs : 24 pts (7''77, 12 pts)
6th Luketes (BRA) hSpeed TAG/Porsche : 21 pts (*) (7''79, 10 pts, team : 10 pts)
7th fogoRJ (BRA) ECOlogic Racing Team : 19 pts (*) (7''79, 9 pts, team : 16 pts)
8th Marcondes (BRA) Tendinite Racing : 17 pts (7''80, 8 pts)
9th Rochester.B (BRA) ECOlogic Racing Team : 15 pts (7''80, 7 pts)
10th Akouk (GRE) Magenta Motors : 13 pts (*) (7''80, 6 pts, team : 6 pts)
11th Gnappo (ITA) Monkey Crew : 11 pts (7''81, 5 pts, team : 5 pts)
12th Pedro (BRA) Jarou : 9 pts ®¹ (7''84, 4 pts, team : 4 pts)
13th P4LMEIR4S (BRA) Wonder Racing : 7 pts (7''85, 3 pts, team : 3 pts)
14th Dinho (BRA) Thunder : 5 pts (7''86, 2 pts)
15th Hermelino (BRA) Hollywood/Dynamite Cosworth : 4 pts (7''88, 1 pt, team : 1 pt)
16th Batata (BRA) Hollywood/Dynamite Cosworth : 3 pts (7''90)
17th T.Miguel (BRA) Penske/Clesh Racing : 2 pts (7''99)
18th Buka (UKR) Magenta Motors : 1 pt (*) (8''01)


Awesome Racing Challenge Season 2009 / Event 1 / Ansicht
points : 25,20,16,13,11,10,9,8,7,6,5,4,3,2,1 - teams : sum of drivers

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 2077th event with login system (677th, classic login)
Type of event : Qual + Race (1054th)

Multiplier : x4
Length : 39 laps / 30.186 km
Qual : 1 lap
Number of AI : 5
Attendance : 5

Winner's speed : 150.86 km/h
Winner's time : 12'00''32
Margin of victory : 1.53 km/h = 7''38

1st-PP-BL maclape (ESP) Magenta Motors : 64 pts (*) (12'00''32, qual : 17''21, 25 pts, team : 45 pts)
2nd-5q Akouk (GRE) Magenta Motors : 48 pts (*) (12'07''70, qual : 17''65, 20 pts)
3rd-2q Luketes (BRA) Brazilian's Racing Team : 36 pts (*) (12'08''99, qual : 17''50, 16 pts, team : 16 pts)
4th-4q JTarJ (FRA) Salo Racing : 24 pts (12'12''67, qual : 17''62, 13 pts, team : 24 pts)
5th-6q Buka (UKR) Salo Racing : 12 pts (*) (12'58''50, qual : 17''88, 11 pts)

Did not start :
3q Alexwolf79 (ITA) Brazilian's Racing Team

Pole position : maclape (ESP), 17''21
Best lap : maclape (ESP), 17''33


CompoVeloce Mini TT / Event 5 / Las Cruces
points : 24,20,16,12,9,6,4,3,2,1 + 1(BL) - teams : sum of drivers

◀ previous event and championship next event and championship ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 2078th event with login system (678th, classic login)
Type of event : Timetrial (487th)

Multiplier : x1.5
Length : 13 laps / 4.316 km
Attendance : 14

Winner's speed : 107.84 km/h
Winner's time : 2'24''08
Margin of victory : 0.54 km/h = 0''72

1st-BL AleksiNir (FIN) AD Racing : 62 pts (*) (2'24''08, 25 pts, team : 38 pts)
2nd Alexwolf79 (ITA) GeneAyrton : 45 pts (*) (2'24''80, 20 pts, team : 20 pts)
3rd fogoRJ (BRA) Monkey Crew : 38 pts (*) (2'25''40, 16 pts, team : 25 pts)
4th Darjo (ITA) AD Racing : 32 pts (*) (2'26''23, 12 pts)
5th Buka (UKR) Monkey Crew : 27 pts (*) (2'27''07, 9 pts)
6th Heguli (FIN) : 23 pts (2'28''65, 6 pts)
7th VP (FIN) : 20 pts (2'28''82, 4 pts)
8th Luketes (BRA) Magenta Motors : 17 pts (*) (2'29''69, 3 pts, team : 3 pts)
9th Gnappo (ITA) : 14 pts (2'29''99, 2 pts)
10th Quklis (FIN) AD Racing : 11 pts (*) (2'30''04, 1 pt)
11th Mad Dan (CZE) Monkey Crew : 8 pts (*) (2'32''20)
12th JR8 (ITA) Agents of Midnight : 5 pts (2'32''22)
13th medal89 (ITA) : 3 pts (2'32''74)
14th Takaya (ITA) Katory : 2 pts ®² (3'06''06)

Best lap : AleksiNir (FIN), 10''75


CompoVeloce Mini TT / Drivers championship
classification by points

◀ previous championship next championship ▶

Number of events : 5
Number of tracks : 5 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR

Length : 20.661 km
Attendance : 17

1st AleksiNir (FIN) AD Racing (*) (111 pts, 3 events won)
2nd Alexwolf79 (ITA) GeneAyrton (*) (98 pts, 2 events won)
3rd Darjo (ITA) AD Racing (*) (69 pts)
4th Luketes (BRA) Magenta Motors (*) (44 pts)
5th fogoRJ (BRA) Monkey Crew (*) (40 pts)
6th Akouk (GRE) Magenta Motors (*) (36 pts)
7th Buka (UKR) Monkey Crew (*) (21 pts)
8th Gnappo (ITA) (19 pts)
9th Heguli (FIN) (18 pts)
10th Quklis (FIN) AD Racing (*) (16 pts)
11th JR8 (ITA) Agents of Midnight (9 pts)
12th VP (FIN) (4 pts)
13th Mad Dan (CZE) Monkey Crew (*) (3 pts)
14th oscarhardwick (GBR) Agents of Midnight (2 pts)
15th cico_89 (ITA) GeneAyrton (*) (0 pt)
16th medal89 (ITA) (0 pt)
17th Takaya (ITA) Katory ®² (0 pt)


CompoVeloce Mini TT / Teams championship
classification by points

◀ previous championship next championship ▶

Supported by GWR

Length : 20.661 km
Attendance : 6

1st AD Racing (196 pts, 3 events won)
2nd GeneAyrton (98 pts, 2 events won)
3rd Magenta Motors (80 pts)
4th Monkey Crew (64 pts)
5th Agents of Midnight (11 pts)
6th Katory (0 pt)


Generally Rookie Championship Season 13 / Event 3 / Nadrelle Coast GP
drivers and amateurs : 22,20,18,16,15,14,13,12,11,10,9,8,7,6,5,4,3,2,1(others) + 1(BL) - teams : sum of the 2 best drivers, others drivers are ''transparent'' - nations : sum of drivers with 3(win), 2.5(top5), 2(top10), 1.5(top18), 1(GP), nations with only 1 driver are not classified

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 2079th event with login system (679th, classic login)
Type of event : Race (1055th)

Multiplier : x2.25
Length : 20 laps / 10.020 km
Number of AI : 3
Attendance : 19

Winner's speed : 123.07 km/h
Winner's time : 4'53''09
Margin of victory : 0.22 km/h = 0''53

1st fogoRJ (BRA) Monkey Crew : 108 pts (*) (4'53''09, 22 pts, junior : 22 pts, team : 38 pts, nation : 4.5 pts)
2nd-BL RudyOosterndijk (GER) planetgenerally.de : 95 pts ®¹ (4'53''62, 21 pts, junior : 21 pts, team : 39 pts, nation : 7.5 pts)
3rd MissileSurfer (USA) : 72 pts (4'53''99, 18 pts, junior : 18 pts, nation : 2.5 pts)
4th majortom (GER) planetgenerally.de : 63 pts ®¹ (4'54''14, 16 pts, junior : 16 pts)
5th Mr.J (FIN) Monkey Crew : 57 pts ®¹ (4'54''18, 15 pts, junior : 15 pts, nation : 6 pts)
6th Lorenzo (POL) Monkey Crew : 50 pts ®¹ (4'54''89, 14 pts, junior : 14 pts, nation : 2 pts)
7th Gnappo (ITA) : 45 pts (4'55''86, 13 pts, nation : 5.5 pts)
8th Heguli (FIN) Pepsi and Doritos… : 41 pts (4'56''19, 12 pts, junior : 13 pts, team : 29 pts) (warning : late submit)
9th Nico (ITA) : 36 pts (4'57''04, 11 pts)
10th Mad Dan (CZE) Monkey Crew : 32 pts (*) (4'58''65, 10 pts, nation : 3.5 pts)
11th SpL (CZE) Monkey Crew : 27 pts (5'00''56, 9 pts)
12th VP (FIN) Pepsi and Doritos… : 23 pts (5'00''62, 8 pts, junior : 12 pts) (warning : late submit)
13th Rochester.B (BRA) : 18 pts (5'02''69, 7 pts, junior : 11 pts)
14th cico_89 (ITA) : 14 pts (*) (5'05''89, 6 pts) (warning : track file is not needed)
15th Rodbain100 (GER) Unheilige Allianz : 12 pts ®¹ (5'07''19, 5 pts, junior : 10 pts, team : 13 pts)
16th Michkov (AUT) : 9 pts (5'10''58, 4 pts, nation : 1.5 pt) (warning : late submit)
17th Alim (TUR) Turquoise Racing : 7 pts (5'20''62, 3 pts, junior : 9 pts, team : 12 pts, nation : 1.5 pt) (late submit (+5') : +10'')
18th Piritouf (FRA) Lotus F1 : 5 pts (5'23''72, 2 pts, team : 11 pts, nation : 1.5 pt)
NC Gastel (GER) Unheilige Allianz : 3 pts ®¹ (DNF, junior)

Best lap : RudyOosterndijk (GER), 13''66


F1‑Cup Season 19 / 7th round
points for each track : 10,8,6,5,4,3,2,1 - rookies on each track : nbr,nbr-1,nbr-2,...,3,2,1 + 1(pts) + 2(pod) + 3(win) - teams : sum of 2 best drivers on each track (others are transparent)

◀ previous event next event and championship ▶

Number of tracks : 4 (various)

Supported by GWR : 2080th event with login system (680th, classic login)
Type of event : Hotlap (538th)

Multiplier : x2.25
Length : 2.298 km
Attendance : 8

Winner's speed : 139.44 km/h
Winner's time : 59''33
Margin of victory : 0.54 km/h = 0''23

1st TuomoH (FIN) Liekki Racing : 59 pts (*) (59''33, 34 pts, team : 34 pts, 2 tracks won)
2nd Luketes (BRA) Brazilian's Racing Team : 45 pts (*) (59''56, 34 pts, team : 34 pts, 1 track won)
3rd Alexwolf79 (ITA) GeneAyrton : 34 pts (*) (59''81, 27 pts, team : 27 pts, 1 track won)
4th Akouk (GRE) Magenta Motors : 23 pts (*) (1'00''45, 15 pts, team : 15 pts)
5th pierrot77 (FRA) Chupa Chups Sexy Crew : 16 pts ®² (1'00''50, 19 pts, rookie : 13 pts, team : 19 pts)
6th Buka (UKR) Salo Racing : 12 pts (*) (1'00''87, 13 pts, team : 23 pts)
7th Mad Dan (CZE) Salo Racing : 7 pts (*) (1'01''62, 10 pts, rookie : 8 pts)
NC cico_89 (ITA) GeneAyrton : 3 pts (*) (DNF) (no files received)


F1‑Cup Season 19 / Drivers championship
classification by points

◀ previous championship next championship ▶

Number of events : 7
Number of tracks : 28 (various)

Supported by GWR

Length : 20.000 km
Attendance : 15

1st TuomoH (FIN) Liekki Racing (*) (245 pts, 4 events and 16 tracks won)
2nd Alexwolf79 (ITA) GeneAyrton (*) (166 pts, 3 tracks won)
3rd Luketes (BRA) Brazilian's Racing Team (*) (147 pts, 1 event and 3 tracks won)
4th Akouk (GRE) Magenta Motors (*) (117 pts)
5th AleksiNir (FIN) Liekki Racing (*) (102 pts, 1 event and 3 tracks won)
6th maclape (ESP) Red Arrows (*) (98 pts, 1 event and 2 tracks won)
7th pierrot77 (FRA) Chupa Chups Sexy Crew ®² (70 pts, rookie)
8th Buka (UKR) Salo Racing (*) (40 pts)
9th Richie (FRA) Lotus F1 (36 pts, 1 track won)
10th cico_89 (ITA) GeneAyrton (*) (24 pts)
11th Quklis (FIN) Liekki Racing (*) (21 pts, rookie)
12th Mad Dan (CZE) Salo Racing (*) (16 pts, rookie)
13th zyxies (FRA) Zyx Racing ®² (6 pts, rookie)
14th corvette‑racing (FRA) Kevinholden Motorsport (0 pt, rookie)
NC Serginho (BRA) Brazilian's Racing Team (*) (0 pt, rookie)


F1‑Cup Season 19 / Teams championship
classification by points

◀ previous championship next championship ▶

Supported by GWR

Length : 20.000 km
Attendance : 10

1st Liekki Racing (360 pts, 5 events and 19 tracks won)
2nd GeneAyrton (190 pts, 1 event and 3 tracks won)
3rd Brazilian's Racing Team (147 pts, 1 event and 3 tracks won)
4th Magenta Motors (117 pts)
5th Red Arrows (99 pts, 1 event and 2 tracks won)
6th Chupa Chups Sexy Crew (70 pts)
7th Salo Racing (59 pts)
8th Lotus F1 (36 pts, 1 track won)
9th Zyx Racing (10 pts)
10th Kevinholden Motorsport (0 pt)


F1‑Cup Season 19 / rookies championship
classification by points

◀ previous championship

Supported by GWR

Length : 20.000 km
Attendance : 6

1st pierrot77 (FRA) Chupa Chups Sexy Crew ®² (67 pts)
2nd Quklis (FIN) Liekki Racing (*) (39 pts)
3rd Mad Dan (CZE) Salo Racing (*) (27 pts)
4th zyxies (FRA) Zyx Racing ®² (22 pts)
5th corvette‑racing (FRA) Kevinholden Motorsport (4 pts)
NC Serginho (BRA) Brazilian's Racing Team (*) (0 pt)


ADAC Rallye Deutschland Season 2009 / Day 3
classification by total time

◀ previous event

Number of tracks : 9 (rally stages)

Supported by GWR : 2081st event with login system (681st, classic login)
Type of event : Timetrial (488th)

Multiplier : x4
Length : 1 lap / 6.663 km
Attendance : 9

Winner's speed : 129.36 km/h
Winner's time : 3'05''43
Margin of victory : 0.63 km/h = 0''90

1st maclape (ESP) : 116 pts (*) (3'05''43, 5 tracks won)
2nd Luketes (BRA) : 92 pts (*) (3'06''33, 4 tracks won)
3rd TuomoH (FIN) : 68 pts (*) (3'09''68)
4th Alx.it (ITA) : 52 pts (*) (3'12''39)
5th Buka (UKR) : 40 pts (*) (3'14''71)
6th Akouk (GRE) : 28 pts (*) (3'15''11)
7th Mad Dan (CZE) : 20 pts (*) (3'24''22)
8th Trigger Happy (CZE) : 12 pts (*) (3'27''33)
9th Michkov (AUT) : 4 pts (3'33''18)


ADAC Rallye Deutschland Season 2009 / Drivers championship
classification by total time

Number of events : 3
Number of tracks : 36 (rally stages)

Supported by GWR

Length : 26.413 km
Attendance : 12

1st maclape (ESP) (*) (11'51''38, 2 events and 17 tracks won)
2nd TuomoH (FIN) (*) (12'01''08, 4 tracks won)
3rd Alx.it (ITA) (*) (12'09''30)
4th Akouk (GRE) (*) (12'15''76, 2 tracks won)
5th Buka (UKR) (*) (12'27''58)
6th Luketes (BRA) (*) (12'34''12, 1 event and 12 tracks won)
7th Trigger Happy (CZE) (*) (12'42''32)
8th Mad Dan (CZE) (*) (13'05''77)
9th Michkov (AUT) (14'44''30)
10th Moonstar (TUR) (*) (2 days)
11th Alexwolf79 (ITA) (*) (1 day, 1 track won)
12th AleksiNir (FIN) (*) (1 day)


BM Champ Season 2 / Event 3 / Carreras
points : 20,18,16,14,12,10,9,8,7,6,5,4,3,2,1 - teams : sum of drivers

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 2082nd event
Type of event : Hotlap (539th)

Multiplier : x1
Length : 0.917 km
Attendance : 20

Winner's speed : 188.86 km/h
Winner's time : 17''48
Margin of victory : 0.11 km/h = 0''01

1st Serginho (BRA) Thunder : 50 pts (*) (17''48, 20 pts, team : 20 pts)
2nd Hermes (BRA) GR Noobs : 40 pts (*) (17''49, 18 pts, team : 30 pts)
3rd Luketes (BRA) hSpeed TAG/Porsche : 33 pts (*) (17''54, 16 pts, team : 16 pts)
4th MATT(2) (BRA) Gerhardt Team : 29 pts (*) (17''55, 14 pts, team : 14 pts)
5th Will (BRA) GR Noobs : 26 pts (17''57, 12 pts)
6th Akouk (GRE) Magenta Motors : 23 pts (*) (17''58, 10 pts, team : 10 pts)
7th Hermelino (BRA) Hollywood/Dynamite Cosworth : 21 pts (17''58, 9 pts, team : 9 pts)
8th Alexwolf79 (ITA) GeneAyrton : 19 pts (*) (17''59, 8 pts, team : 8 pts)
9th Rochester.B (BRA) ECOlogic Racing Team : 17 pts (17''61, 7 pts, team : 12 pts)
10th Christian_BGR (BRA) Tendinite Racing : 15 pts (17''61, 6 pts, team : 8 pts)
11th fogoRJ (BRA) ECOlogic Racing Team : 13 pts (*) (17''67, 5 pts)
12th Gnappo (ITA) Monkey Crew : 11 pts (17''70, 4 pts, team : 4 pts)
13th Michel (BRA) Penske/Clesh Racing : 9 pts (17''72, 3 pts, team : 3 pts)
14th Marcondes (BRA) Tendinite Racing : 7 pts (17''73, 2 pts)
15th Alex Wolf (BRA) WD Team : 6 pts ®¹ (17''79, 1 pt, team : 1 pt)
16th Pedro (BRA) Jarou : 5 pts ®¹ (17''81)
17th Batata (BRA) Hollywood/Dynamite Cosworth : 4 pts (17''86)
18th Dinho (BRA) Thunder : 3 pts (17''88)
19th P4LMEIR4S (BRA) Wonder Racing : 2 pts (18''45)
20th Davdson (BRA) WD Team : 1 pt ®¹ (18''49)


Awesome Racing Challenge Season 2009 / Event 2 / Barneveld
points : 25,20,16,13,11,10,9,8,7,6,5,4,3,2,1 - teams : sum of drivers

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 2083rd event with login system (682nd, classic login)
Type of event : Qual + Race (1056th)

Multiplier : x4
Length : 48 laps / 30.144 km
Qual : 1 lap
Number of AI : 5
Attendance : 5

Winner's speed : 146.16 km/h
Winner's time : 12'22''44
Margin of victory : 0.28 km/h = 1''43

1st-PP maclape (ESP) Magenta Motors : 60 pts (*) (12'22''44, qual : 14''36, 25 pts, team : 38 pts)
2nd-2q-BL Alexwolf79 (ITA) Brazilian's Racing Team : 52 pts (*) (12'23''87, qual : 14''45, 20 pts, team : 36 pts)
3rd-3q Luketes (BRA) Brazilian's Racing Team : 36 pts (*) (12'35''77, qual : 14''47, 16 pts)
4th-4q Akouk (GRE) Magenta Motors : 24 pts (*) (12'42''32, qual : 14''62, 13 pts)
5th-5q Buka (UKR) Salo Racing : 12 pts (*) (13'01''10, qual : 14''82, 11 pts, team : 11 pts)

Did not start :
6q JTarJ (FRA) Salo Racing
7q Schumimerda (ITA)
8q Quklis (FIN) AD Racing

Pole position : maclape (ESP), 14''36
Best lap : Alexwolf79 (ITA), 14''52


Generally Rookie Championship Season 13 / Event 4 / Rookie GP of Motorbreath
drivers and amateurs : 22,20,18,16,15,14,13,12,11,10,9,8,7,6,5,4,3,2,1(others) + 1(BL) - teams : sum of the 2 best drivers, others drivers are ''transparent'' - nations : sum of drivers with 3(win), 2.5(top5), 2(top10), 1.5(top18), 1(GP), nations with only 1 driver are not classified

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 2084th event with login system (683rd, classic login)
Type of event : Race (1057th)

Multiplier : x2.25
Length : 28 laps / 10.108 km
Number of AI : 3
Attendance : 17

Winner's speed : 123.86 km/h
Winner's time : 4'53''79
Margin of victory : 0.67 km/h = 1''60

1st Mr.J (FIN) Monkey Crew : 99 pts ®¹ (4'53''79, 22 pts, junior : 22 pts, team : 37 pts, nation : 7.5 pts)
2nd-BL RudyOosterndijk (GER) planetgenerally.de : 88 pts ®¹ (4'55''39, 21 pts, junior : 21 pts, team : 36 pts, nation : 8 pts)
3rd MissileSurfer (USA) : 66 pts (4'58''09, 18 pts, junior : 18 pts, nation : 2.5 pts)
4th Gnappo (ITA) : 57 pts (4'59''30, 16 pts, nation : 6 pts)
5th Heguli (FIN) Pepsi and Doritos… : 50 pts (5'02''29, 15 pts, junior : 16 pts, team : 31 pts)
6th majortom (GER) planetgenerally.de : 43 pts ®¹ (5'03''75, 14 pts, junior : 15 pts)
7th SpL (CZE) Monkey Crew : 39 pts (5'09''47, 13 pts, nation : 3.5 pts)
8th Nico (ITA) : 34 pts (5'10''86, 12 pts)
9th Gastel (GER) Unheilige Allianz : 30 pts ®¹ (5'12''06, 11 pts, junior : 14 pts, team : 25 pts)
10th VP (FIN) Pepsi and Doritos… : 25 pts (5'12''66, 10 pts, junior : 13 pts)
11th Mad Dan (CZE) Monkey Crew : 21 pts (*) (5'12''68, 9 pts)
12th Piritouf (FRA) Lotus F1 : 16 pts (5'15''09, 8 pts, team : 12 pts, nation : 1.5 pt)
13th Rochester.B (BRA) : 12 pts (5'15''79, 7 pts, junior : 12 pts, nation : 3 pts)
14th cico_89 (ITA) : 9 pts (*) (5'15''98, 6 pts)
15th fogoRJ (BRA) Monkey Crew : 7 pts (*) (5'16''32, 5 pts, junior : 11 pts)
16th Lorenzo (POL) Monkey Crew : 5 pts ®¹ (5'18''35, 4 pts, junior : 10 pts, nation : 1.5 pt)
17th Rodbain100 (GER) Unheilige Allianz : 3 pts ®¹ (5'29''69, 3 pts, junior : 9 pts)

Best lap : RudyOosterndijk (GER), 9''78