Blue : victory
Blue : event
Barred : disqualification (nation)
Barred : disqualification (driver)
BRA : Brazil (BRA)
ALL EVENTS
194002.41 points, 2120 events, 658 victories, 1854 podiums, 2986 top 5, 4806 top 10, 488 best laps, 85 poles, 21 DQ.
RACES
108955.53 points, 1070 races, 215 victories, 627 podiums, 1065 top 5, 1798 top 10, 236 best laps, 59 poles, 12 DQ.
[Show details]
[Hide details]
- 24h Race of Zito : Zito 2011 (C. Bohessef 1st-PP-BL)
- All in One Championship Season 1 : Morleyonne (C. Bohessef 2nd, fogoRJ 6th), Stente Park (C. Bohessef 5th, fogoRJ 7th-BL), Mdoweto (C. Bohessef 3rd, fogoRJ 7th), Klerksdorp (fogoRJ 4th), Nuevo Cuzco (fogoRJ 5th), Echo Hills (fogoRJ 5th), Tristar (fogoRJ 5th), Croville (fogoRJ 3rd)
- Awesome Racing Challenge Season 2009 : Ansicht (Luketes 3rd-2q), Barneveld (Luketes 3rd-3q), Bologna (Luketes 1st-PP), Brooklands (Luketes 1st-PP-BL), Coimbra (Luketes 2nd-4q-BL), Dinyae (Luketes 3rd-4q), Graz (Luketes 2nd-3q), Grenoble (Luketes NC-PP), Hsavez (Luketes 1st-PP-BL), Ihiodtoir (Luketes 4th-PP), KZ Speedway (Luketes 1st-4q), Lanhtal (Luketes 2nd-4q), Lloret de Mar (Luketes 2nd-5q), Lostallo (Luketes 2nd-3q), Muhlau (Luketes 4th-4q)
- Beat Them All Season 1 : Bro's Hatch (S.Manzur NC), Bukid (S.Manzur 6th), Runnola (C. Bohessef 5th), Kayview (S.Manzur NC), Tuiuti (S.Manzur 6th)
- BTA Competition : 12h Lombon (C. Bohessef 1st-BL, fogoRJ 1st, S.Manzur 8th)
- Campeonato eXtreme Season 2 : Enemey (SnakeJulio 1st-BL, JR Zullo 2nd-BL, Leto 3rd, Jamil 5th, Reckdal 6th, PiCaSsO 8th, Gutonha 9th, JPRM 10th, Hugo 11th, Kanj 12th, Tyro 13th, Kadghar 15th, JP 16th, Simba 18th, Airton Senna 19th, Schumacher 20th, Fabricio Ody 21st, Pulo 24th, Alonso(1) 25th, Dvd Leon 26th, Rato 27th, NiTrOx 28th), Atlanta (JR Zullo 1st, Gutonha 2nd, SnakeJulio 3rd-BL, Jamil 4th, Leto 5th, JPRM 7th, Tyro 9th, Hugo 10th, Retado 13th, Kanj 14th, Reckdal 15th, Airton Senna 16th, JP 17th, Dvd Leon 19th, Simba 20th, P4LMEIR4S 21st, Schumacher 22nd, Polar 24th, MARCELO 27th), Bankerton (SnakeJulio 1st-BL, JR Zullo 2nd, Tyro 3rd, Reckdal 5th, Leto 7th, Hugo 8th, Gutonha 9th, Jamil 10th, JPRM 11th, Formiga 12th, Kanj 13th, Airton Senna 14th, Retado 15th, Niloko 16th, JP 17th, Killer 18th, MARCELO 19th, Diego_MZ 20th, Snakeyes 25th), Ogan‑O (JR Zullo 1st, SnakeJulio 2nd-BL, Tyro 4th, Formiga 6th, Leto 7th, Kanj 8th, JPRM 9th, Jamil 10th, Gutonha 11th, Reckdal 12th, MARCELO 13th, Airton Senna 14th, Retado 15th, Diego_MZ 16th, Dick 17th, JP 18th, Niloko 20th, Snakeyes 22nd, Dvd Leon 23rd), Brasília MT (JR Zullo 1st-BL, SnakeJulio 2nd, Reckdal 3rd, Tyro 4th, Formiga 5th, JPRM 8th, Leto 9th, Gutonha 10th, Drigo 11th, Airton Senna 12th, Kanj 13th, Dvd Leon 14th, Killer 15th, Niloko 16th, Dick 18th, StressadO 21st), RWG Oval G (Gutonha 2nd, JR Zullo 3rd, Tyro 4th, SnakeJulio 5th-BL, Leto 6th, Formiga 7th, Reckdal 8th, Killer 9th, JPRM 11th, StressadO 13th, Fabricio Ody 14th, Airton Senna NC, Niloko NC), Ponte (SnakeJulio 1st-BL, JR Zullo 2nd, Formiga 3rd, Leto 5th, Tyro 6th, Reckdal 7th, Gutonha 8th, JPRM 9th, Kanj 10th, StressadO 11th, Niloko 12th, Maximum 17th), St. Abington Oval (JR Zullo 1st, SnakeJulio 2nd, Reckdal 4th, Formiga 5th, Leto 6th, Tyro 7th, Niloko 8th, JPRM 9th, StressadO 12th, Maximum 14th, Snakeyes 16th), Zweis‑Ring (JR Zullo 1st, SnakeJulio 2nd-BL, Formiga 3rd, Reckdal 4th, Tyro 5th, Leto 8th, StressadO 9th, JPRM 10th, ToMáS 11th, Kanj 12th, Airton Senna 13th, SPFC DQ), Racing‑Ovl (JR Zullo 1st, SnakeJulio 2nd, Reckdal 5th, Leto 6th, Kanj 7th-BL, JPRM 8th, Formiga 10th)
- CompoVeloce Winter 2009 : Test round (Reckdal 4th, Maurício 6th, MATT(2) 8th, Primeracer 11th), 1st round (MATT(2) 5th-BL, Brmileski 9th, Maurício 13th, Primeracer 18th, Reckdal NC), 2nd round (Maurício 7th, MATT(2) 8th, Brmileski 12th, Primeracer 16th), 3rd round (MATT(2) 1st, Reckdal 3rd, Maurício 9th, Brmileski 10th, Primeracer 17th), 4th round (MATT(2) 2nd, Reckdal 7th, Maurício 13th, Brmileski NC), 5th round (Maurício 3rd, MATT(2) 6th), 6th round (MATT(2) 4th, Reckdal 5th-BL, Maurício 6th), 7th round (MATT(2) 4th), 8th round (Reckdal 5th), 10th round (Reckdal 5th), 11th round (Reckdal 5th)
- CompoVeloce Stunt 2009 : HOO Future (Primeracer 4th, Fabricio NC), Pid (Fabricio 4th-BL, Primeracer 8th), Stuntmaster (Fabricio 3rd, Primeracer 6th), Pidish (Fabricio 5th, Primeracer 7th)
- CompoVeloce Summer 2009 : Round 1 (Primeracer 8th, Rochester.B 14th, fogoRJ 20th), Round 2 (Primeracer 8th, fogoRJ 20th), Round 4 (Luketes 5th, Primeracer 14th, fogoRJ 16th, Rochester.B 19th), Round 5 (Luketes 5th-BL, fogoRJ 8th, Primeracer 11th, Rochester.B 23rd), Round 7 (Luketes 2nd-BL, fogoRJ 8th, Primeracer 12th, Rochester.B 20th), Round 8 (Luketes 4th-BL, Primeracer 9th, fogoRJ 11th, Rochester.B 22nd), Round 9 (Luketes 2nd-BL, Primeracer 11th, fogoRJ 17th)
- CompoVeloce Autumn 2009 : Hadden Int (Luketes 2nd), Kyalite (Luketes 1st)
- CompoVeloce Formula Tour : Clarksham (fogoRJ 3rd), Zeta Park (fogoRJ 3rd), Sjörrebakken (fogoRJ 4th), Silver Coast (fogoRJ 2nd), Epifal Park (fogoRJ 4th), Kyzio (fogoRJ 4th)
- CompoVeloce Mini GT : Turndrup (race) (C. Bohessef 5th), Bro's Hatch (race) (C. Bohessef 5th, fogoRJ 7th), Zito (race) (fogoRJ 2nd, C. Bohessef 5th), Jaakkolering (race) (C. Bohessef 5th, fogoRJ 6th), Garej Dion (race) (C. Bohessef 4th, fogoRJ 7th), Därin (race) (C. Bohessef 3rd, fogoRJ 7th), Mirabelle (race) (C. Bohessef 4th, fogoRJ 6th)
- COPA Nextel Stock Car Brazil Season 1 : Stock Complex (Dornelles 1st-BL, Brmileski 2nd, Reckdal 3rd, Hermelino 5th, MaHaSKate 6th, Christian_BGR 7th, Matheus Vinhas 8th, Retado 9th, Shawk 10th), Curitiba (Dornelles 1st-BL, Reckdal 2nd, Retado 3rd, Matheus Vinhas 5th, Brmileski 6th, MaHaSKate 7th, Hermelino 9th, Christian_BGR 10th), Campo Grande (Reckdal 1st, Dornelles 2nd, Brmileski 3rd, Matheus Vinhas 4th, Christian_BGR 5th, Hermelino 6th-BL, MaHaSKate 7th), Londrina (Dornelles 1st, Reckdal 2nd, Brmileski 3rd-BL, Hermelino 4th, Matheus Vinhas 5th, MaHaSKate 6th), Santa Cruz (Dornelles 1st-BL, Brmileski 2nd, Reckdal 3rd, Matheus Vinhas 4th, MaHaSKate 5th, Rafael‑F1 7th, Cabral 8th), Curitiba (oval) (Dornelles 1st, Brmileski 3rd, Reckdal 4th, Hermelino 5th, MaHaSKate 6th)
- Dodge Challenge 50 : Martinsville (Mark 7th)
- Dream Car GP Season 1 : San Fernando (SnakeJulio 1st-BL), Hügel Hills (SnakeJulio 1st-BL, Jamil 3rd), Mercury City (SnakeJulio 1st-BL, Jamil 2nd), Kólowissi (SnakeJulio 2nd, Jamil 4th), Agra‑hills (SnakeJulio 2nd, Jamil 3rd), Osi (SnakeJulio 1st, Jamil 3rd), Island Rip (SnakeJulio 2nd), Shyerö (SnakeJulio 2nd)
- East European Open Season 2 : MSCity (night) (JR Zullo 4th-5q, Reckdal 9th-9q, Maurowfsa NC-NCq)
- Formula 1 World Championship Season 2007 : Melbourne (José Neto 4th-6q, Brmileski 6th-17q, Serginho 7th-4q, V.Mendonça 8th-7q, Vinny 10th-20q, Scofield 11th-13q, P4LMEIR4S 16th-16q, MaHaSKate 10q, Retado 15q, Tony d'Avila 18q), Sepang (José Neto 4th-8q-BL, Brmileski 6th-12q, Scofield 9th-10q, Retado 15th-15q, Vinny 17th-19q, Serginho NC-2q, P4LMEIR4S NC), Bahrain (José Neto 1st-3q, Fabricio 3rd-8q, V.Mendonça 6th, Brmileski 7th-10q, Dornelles 9th-PP, Serginho 11th-5q, Scofield 12th-12q, Hermelino 15th, Retado 18q)
- Formula 1 World Championship Season 2008 : Jerez (Serginho 6th-PP, Luketes 10th-8q, Brmileski 11th-7q, Cabral 13th-15q, Scofield 19th-12q, Cleytao 21st-23q), Interlagos (Serginho 3rd-3q, Luketes 4th-5q, Dornelles 5th-8q, Ciutz 7th-4q, Scofield 9th-7q, Brmileski 13th, Hermelino 18th, V.Mendonça 22nd, Cleytao 28th, Gabriel Novaes 31st), Bahrain (Ciutz 4th-6q, Brmileski 5th-12q, Luketes 6th-4q, Serginho 8th-5q, Scofield 11th-9q, V.Mendonça 19th-20q, Gabriel Novaes 25th-21q, Hermelino 27th-24q), Monaco (Ciutz 2nd-PP, Brmileski 5th-9q, Luketes 6th-7q, Fabricio 10th-5q, Gnomo 13th-14q, Hermelino 18th-27q, Scofield 20th-15q, Serginho 21st-4q-BL, V.Mendonça 24th-20q), Magny‑Cours (Brmileski 3rd-8q, Luketes 5th-13q, Ciutz 7th-9q, Scofield 9th-21q, Gnomo 10th-7q, Serginho 11th-PP, V.Mendonça 24th-15q, Hermelino 27th-26q, Milo 29th, Gabriel Novaes 32nd-27q), Hockenheim (Luketes 1st-8q, Brmileski 8th-7q, Gnomo 9th-17q, Serginho 11th-4q, Scofield 13th-10q, Hermelino 21st-30q, Primeracer 22nd-20q, JaBBerWocky 23rd-29q, V.Mendonça 24th-26q, MatheusMMC 30th-38q, Gabriel Novaes 32nd-33q, T.Miguel 34th-39q), Valencia (Luketes 1st-7q, Serginho 3rd-PP, Brmileski 7th-12q, Gnomo 15th-9q, Primeracer 16th-37q, V.Mendonça 22nd-18q, MatheusMMC 27th-31q, HermeS 29th), Sepang (Luketes 2nd-9q, Serginho 5th-2q, Gnomo 8th-8q, Brmileski 12th-6q, Primeracer 14th-25q, HermeS 15th-11q, Scofield 16th-12q, Hermelino 22nd-21q, V.Mendonça 24th-23q, Expinafre 28th-31q), Adelaide (Gnomo 2nd-14q, Serginho 6th-PP, Brmileski 7th-7q, HermeS 13th-6q, Luketes 14th-4q-BL, Primeracer 17th-27q, Expinafre 21st-28q, Scofield 23rd-19q, V.Mendonça 25th-22q, Hermelino 28th-29q, T.Miguel 34th-35q)
- Formula 1 World Championship Season 2009 : Chinese GP (MATT(2) 3rd-9q, Maurício 4th-5q, Luketes 6th-3q, HermeS 9th-4q, Primeracer 14th-21q, Michel 17th-17q, V.Mendonça 21st-26q, Scofield 23rd, JaBBerWocky 24th, T.Miguel 25th-31q, Luan 31st-32q), Australian GP (HermeS 5th-PP, Maurício 6th-6q, MATT(2) 7th-3q, Primeracer 9th-14q, Scofield 12th-16q, V.Mendonça 18th-23q, Michel 19th-17q, Fabricio 21st, T.Miguel 22nd-21q, Luan 25th-29q, JaBBerWocky 27th-38q, Rafael 31st-39q), Brazilian GP (HermeS 3rd-6q, Luketes 6th-3q, Maurício 8th-12q, MATT(2) 10th-5q, Primeracer 11th-11q, ToMáS 12th-15q, Serginho 14th-8q, Scofield 16th, Michel 22nd-21q, V.Mendonça 24th-31q, Reckdal 26th, JaBBerWocky 28th-32q, Hermelino 29th-27q, danielvtfs 30th, Brok 31st-28q, fogoRJ 32nd-23q, Tiago Ceolin 34th, T.Miguel 35th-37q, Enzo(2) 38th-34q, Luiz Felipe 40th-30q, Rafael 42nd-36q, Luan 45th-42q), Bahrain GP (Luketes 5th-10q, Serginho 6th-3q, MATT(2) 7th-4q, HermeS 8th-5q, Maurício 12th-12q, Reckdal 14th, Primeracer 15th-20q, Michel 17th-17q, Will 18th-22q, Brok 25th-29q, fogoRJ 26th-37q, Hermelino 28th-28q, JaBBerWocky 29th-41q, V.Mendonça 31st-36q, Luiz Felipe 34th-35q, Enzo(2) 35th-51q, Luan 36th-44q, T.Miguel 38th-43q, Rafael 39th-40q, Tiago Ceolin 42nd), United States GP (Maurício 5th-13q, Serginho 7th-PP, MATT(2) 8th-10q, Luketes 9th-7q, HermeS 10th-3q, Fabricio 12th, Primeracer 15th-18q, V.Mendonça 17th-19q, Michel 18th-16q, Scofield 20th-9q, JaBBerWocky 21st-17q, fogoRJ 22nd-14q, Yuri 26th-25q, Rafael 28th-27q, Luan 29th-35q, T.Miguel 31st-30q, Otto Wilson 32nd-39q, Rochester.B 33rd), Singapore GP (MATT(2) 1st-3q, Fabricio 4th-6q, Maurício 5th, Luketes 7th-5q, HermeS 8th-7q, fogoRJ 9th-17q, V.Mendonça 10th-20q, Primeracer 12th-28q, Yuri 13th-16q, JaBBerWocky 15th-24q, Scofield 17th-14q, T.Miguel 18th-18q, Milo 20th-21q, Otto Wilson 22nd-25q), German GP (Luketes 2nd-5q, Serginho 3rd-PP-BL, Fabricio 4th-3q, HermeS 5th-11q, Maurício 7th-4q, MATT(2) 9th-2q, Scofield 13th-10q, Primeracer 15th-13q, Michel 18th-16q, V.Mendonça 20th-22q, JaBBerWocky 22nd-20q, fogoRJ 23rd-19q, Yuri 24th-24q, Milo 28th-32q, Rochester.B 29th-30q, T.Miguel 30th-28q, Mister 33rd, Rafael 34th-33q), Monaco GP (Fabricio 1st-PP, Luketes 5th-9q, Serginho 7th-4q, MATT(2) 8th-12q, Maurício 10th-10q, HermeS 11th-3q, Mister 14th-17q, ToMáS 15th-14q, Primeracer 16th-18q, fogoRJ 18th-25q, V.Mendonça 21st-23q, Yuri 22nd-19q, Milo 23rd-24q, Michel 24th-22q, JaBBerWocky 25th, Rafael 27th-29q, T.Miguel 29th-30q, Rochester.B 30th-20q), Finnish GP (Fabricio 1st-PP, HermeS 3rd-2q-BL, Maurício 5th-8q, Luketes 6th-7q, MATT(2) 7th-4q, Will 8th-6q, Serginho 9th-3q, fogoRJ 12th-23q, Mister 13th-14q, Michel 15th-15q, Primeracer 17th-16q, Rochester.B 19th-19q, V.Mendonça 20th-29q, JaBBerWocky 21st-27q, Yuri 22nd-28q, Rafael 25th-25q, Brok 27th, Milo 28th-33q), Polish GP (MATT(2) 1st-4q, Maurício 2nd-PP-BL, Fabricio 3rd-2q, HermeS 6th-6q, Luketes 7th-10q, Serginho 10th-7q, Rochester.B 12th-14q, fogoRJ 15th-17q, V.Mendonça 16th-18q, Gnomo 19th, Michel 20th-16q, Brok 21st-27q, Primeracer 22nd-13q, Milo 24th-24q, Snakeyes 25th, Mister 27th-22q, Yuri 30th-20q, Rafael 31st-28q, Luiz Felipe 32nd-23q, T.Miguel 35th, Otto Wilson 36th), South Africa GP (Maurício 3rd-3q, MATT(2) 4th-5q, HermeS 5th-7q-BL, Luketes 6th-32q, fogoRJ 8th-14q, Gnomo 10th-9q, V.Mendonça 12th-16q, Rochester.B 13th-15q, Michel 18th-31q, Yuri 20th-23q, Primeracer 22nd-19q, Milo 23rd-24q, T.Miguel 24th-27q), Argentina GP (MATT(2) 2nd-PP, Maurício 3rd-26q, Serginho 4th-2q-BL, Fabricio 5th-4q, Luketes 6th-7q, fogoRJ 7th-8q, HermeS 9th-3q, Rochester.B 11th-6q, Ciutz 13th, Yuri 15th-20q, V.Mendonça 16th-13q, ToMáS 17th, Michel 18th, Snakeyes 19th-19q, Milo 24th-29q, Primeracer 25th-16q, T.Miguel 27th-18q, Rafael 28th)
- Formula 1 World Championship Season 2010 : Santa Cruz do Sul (Fabricio 2nd-PP, MATT(2) 4th-6q, V.Mendonça 6th-23q, Serginho 8th-3q-BL, Marcondes 10th-26q, Primeracer 11th-22q, Rochester.B 15th-18q, T.Miguel 16th-28q, Alex Wolf 17th-25q)
- Formula 3000 World Championship Season 2007 : Buenos Aires (Scofield 4th)
- Formula 3000 World Championship Season 2008 : Magny‑Cours (HermeS 1st-4q, Scofield 4th-7q-BL, Hermelino 6th-17q, Indioooo 8th-3q, Expinafre 9th-5q, Will 10th-PP, Snakeyes 15th-15q, Michel 18th-13q, Luiz Felipe 19th-19q, Gabriel Novaes 20th-34q, V.Mendonça 21st-24q, Rafael 23rd, T.Miguel 24th-9q, Primeracer 25th-22q, Cleytao 27th-28q), Hungaroring (HermeS 2nd-3q, Primeracer 6th-10q, Scofield 7th-PP, Hermelino 11th-15q, Michel 12th-4q, Luiz Felipe 13th-13q, Snakeyes 14th-21q, V.Mendonça 17th-20q, T.Miguel 21st-23q, Gabriel Novaes 23rd-28q, MatheusMMC 24th-26q), Valencia (HermeS 2nd-PP, Michel 5th-5q, V.Mendonça 7th-9q, T.Miguel 10th-19q, Rafael 11th-22q, Primeracer 13th-6q, Gabriel Novaes 14th-23q)
- Formula 3000 World Championship Season 2009 : Indianapolis (Will 2nd-2q, Marcondes 4th-12q, V.Mendonça 6th-13q, Michel 7th-7q, fogoRJ 8th-6q, Alex Wolf 14th-16q, T.Miguel 16th-17q), Ahvenisto (Will 1st-PP, V.Mendonça 4th-7q, Michel 5th-2q, Rochester.B 6th-13q, Marcondes 7th-11q, Rafael 9th-16q, Alex Wolf 11th-6q), Suzuka (Michel 1st-4q, Rochester.B 4th-10q, Yuri 5th-9q, Marcondes 6th-PP, Rafael 7th-11q, Will 8th-6q-BL, V.Mendonça 9th-8q)
- Formula Ford Series Season 1 : GP of Hockenheim (fogoRJ 2nd-PP), GP of Barbagallo (fogoRJ 1st-PP-BL), GP of Snetterton (fogoRJ 1st-PP-BL)
- Formula Silhouette Series Season 1 : Arixo (JR Zullo 5th-4q, SPFC 14th-23q, Snakeyes 21st-19q, Reckdal 6q), Stockholm (JR Zullo 5th-6q, Reckdal 6th-5q, SPFC 12th-8q, Snakeyes 18th-23q), Monkton (JR Zullo 3rd-PP, Reckdal 7th-10q), Oswald (Reckdal 3rd-2q, JR Zullo 7th-5q), Inara (Reckdal 4th-3q), Burkewood 100 (JR Zullo 9th-4q, Reckdal 12th-10q)
- Formula Silhouette Series Summer 2009 : Netton Park ‑ Sprint Race (Luketes 5th, MATT(2) 6th, Primeracer 19th), Netton Park ‑ Feature Race (MATT(2) 3rd-BL, Luketes 5th, Primeracer 11th), Vanbruise ‑ Sprint Race (MATT(2) 2nd-BL, Luketes 5th, Maurício 7th, Primeracer 14th), Vanbruise ‑ Feature Race (Luketes 4th, MATT(2) 7th, Maurício 12th, Primeracer 13th), Ningar Park ‑ Sprint Race (MATT(2) 3rd, Luketes 12th, Primeracer 13th), Ningar Park ‑ Feature Race (MATT(2) 6th, Luketes 8th, Primeracer NC), Vortex ‑ Sprint Race (Luketes 3rd), Vortex ‑ Feature Race (Luketes 7th), Kyalite ‑ Sprint Race (Luketes 5th), Kyalite ‑ Feature Race (Luketes 7th)
- G‑ACO LeMans Season 2003 : 24h du Mans (fermmoylle 2nd)
- G‑ACO LeMans Season 2005 : 24h du Mans (McH4wk 7th)
- GeneRally 24 Hour Endurance Series Season 2004 : Watchtower Exibition Endurance Race (Rafael Brandão 5th)
- Generally A1 Grand Prix 2007/2008 : Race : Zandvoort ‑ Sprint Race (JR Zullo 7th-2q), Zandvoort ‑ Feature Race (JR Zullo 7th-5q), Zhuhaï ‑ Sprint Race (Brmileski 7th-6q), Taupo ‑ Sprint Race (Reckdal 4th-4q), Taupo ‑ Feature Race (Reckdal 5th-2q), Durban ‑ Sprint Race (Reckdal 1st-2q), Durban ‑ Feature Race (Reckdal 1st-2q), Mexico ‑ Sprint Race (Reckdal 1st-3q-BL), Mexico ‑ Feature Race (Brmileski NC-6q)
- Generally A1 Grand Prix 2008/2009 : Race : Dubaï ‑ Sprint Race (Brmileski 4th-4q), Dubaï ‑ Feature Race (Brmileski 4th-5q), Laguna Seca ‑ Sprint Race (Luketes 2nd-5q), Mexico ‑ Sprint Race (Luketes 4th-6q), Mexico ‑ Feature Race (Luketes 3rd-6q), Sentul ‑ Sprint Race (Brmileski 3rd-PP-BL), Sentul ‑ Feature Race (Brmileski 2nd-PP-BL)
- GeneRally Ace League Season 2010 : Echo Hills (C. Bohessef 7th, fogoRJ 9th, Serginho 11th, Yurijack NC), TX5 Saabach (fogoRJ 5th, Yurijack 7th, Serginho 12th, C. Bohessef 31st, T.Miguel 33rd, S.Manzur NC), Rattlehead Arena (fogoRJ 3rd, C. Bohessef 4th, T.Miguel 21st, S.Manzur 28th, Serginho NC, Yurijack NC), Chartres (fogoRJ 5th, T.Miguel 20th), Desert Ring (fogoRJ 5th, C. Bohessef 9th, Yurijack 17th, T.Miguel 24th, S.Manzur 25th), Minsboon (fogoRJ 9th, C. Bohessef 21st, T.Miguel NC, Yurijack NC), Oakwood Park (fogoRJ 4th, C. Bohessef 6th), Red Oak Int'l Raceway (C. Bohessef 5th, fogoRJ 7th, T.Miguel 20th, Yurijack NC), Stockholm (C. Bohessef 4th, fogoRJ NC), Cleveland (C. Bohessef 3rd, Fabricio 7th, fogoRJ 15th), Houdin (Fabricio 5th, C. Bohessef 7th, fogoRJ NC), Derryring (C. Bohessef 3rd, fogoRJ 6th, Fabricio 8th)
- Generally Allstar Racing League Season 1 : TRCCC Raceway (Primeracer 3rd), Moree Raceway (Primeracer 2nd, João Carlos 5th)
- Generally Allstar Racing League Season 2 : Muorau Raceway (Primeracer 2nd-PP, João Carlos 5th-4q), Kirkland (Primeracer 2nd-PP), Santseryan (Primeracer 2nd-2q), Roman Bay (João Carlos 1st-3q), Veledromo (João Carlos 4th, Primeracer 5th-PP), Mountain Valley (João Carlos 1st-PP, Primeracer 2nd-2q)
- Generally Allstar Racing League Season 3 : Moree (Primeracer 1st-PP, João Carlos 3q), TRCCC (Primeracer 3rd), Perro Moutain (Primeracer 3rd-2q), Muorau (Primeracer 3rd-PP), Turismo (Primeracer 4th-4q, H. Bonadio 5th-3q)
- Generally Alpha Season 1 : The 'P' (Cabral 4th), The 'Q' (Cabral 5th), The 'R' (Cabral 5th), The 'S' (Cabral 4th)
- GeneRally Amateur Rally Events : Rally Sweden (João Carlos 5th, Lenilson 7th)
- GeneRally Atlantic Champ Season 2009 : Mid‑Ohio ‑ Long Race (Fabricio 4th), Montreal ‑ Long Race (C. Bohessef 3rd), Miller Motorsports Park ‑ Long Race (C. Bohessef 3rd), Denver ‑ Long Race (C. Bohessef 2nd), Edmonton ‑ Long Race (C. Bohessef 3rd)
- Generally British SuperBikes Season 2008 : Brands Hatch GP (Brmileski 7th, Luketes 10th), Thruxton (Luketes 3rd, Brmileski 4th), Oulton Park (Brmileski 2nd, Luketes 12th), Donington Park (Brmileski NC, Luketes NC), Snetterton (Brmileski 4th-BL, Luketes 10th), Mallory Park (Brmileski 1st, Luketes 7th), Knockhill (Brmileski 5th, Luketes 6th), Cadwell Park (Brmileski 3rd, Luketes 12th-BL), Croft (Brmileski 5th, Luketes 8th), Silverstone (Brmileski 4th, Luketes 6th), Brands Hatch Indy (Luketes 5th, Brmileski 7th)
- GeneRally Butterfly Cup Season 1 : NKT‑Artea (race) (Fabricio 6th-10q, Primeracer 10th-4q), Portland (race) (Primeracer 6th-10q, Fabricio 7th-7q), Ingham (race) (Fabricio 4th-3q, Primeracer 6th-9q), Harbor Boulevard (race) (Primeracer 9th-7q), Yad Nereg (race) (Primeracer 5th-6q, peoh NC-7q)
- GeneRally Butterfly Cup Season 2 : Lajeado (Maurício 2nd-BL, MATT(2) 3rd, Luketes 5th, fogoRJ 7th, Primeracer 16th), Ayers Rock (MATT(2) 3rd, Luketes 6th, fogoRJ 9th, Primeracer 12th), Kiquls‑Ehab (Luketes 2nd, MATT(2) 3rd, Maurício 8th-BL, Primeracer 10th, fogoRJ 16th), Jaqui (fogoRJ 3rd, Maurício 4th, MATT(2) 6th, Luketes 9th, Primeracer 12th), Artont Garden (MATT(2) 2nd-BL, Maurício 4th, Luketes 5th, fogoRJ NC), Cave Creek (Luketes 4th, fogoRJ 7th, Primeracer 12th)
- GeneRally Classic Touring League Season 1 : Maine (JR Zullo 1st-BL), Greenstone 1 (JR Zullo 1st-BL), 1965 (JR Zullo 1st-BL), Hylx (JR Zullo 1st-BL), Lime Rock (JR Zullo 1st), Ramp Sides (JR Zullo 1st-BL), Greenstone 2 (JR Zullo 1st-BL), Turn's Peak (JR Zullo 1st-BL), Prinsiy (JR Zullo 1st-BL), Wonderhill (JR Zullo 1st-BL), Nauhfok (JR Zullo 1st-BL), Manternach (JR Zullo 2nd-BL)
- GeneRally Deutsche Tourenwagen Masters Season 2012 : Hockenheimring (C. Bohessef 3rd, fogoRJ 5th-BL, Alex Wolf 14th, Rafael 19th, Harryson 26th), Lausitzring (C. Bohessef 4th, fogoRJ 13th, Rafael 14th, Alex Wolf 18th, Harryson 21st), Red Bull Ring (C. Bohessef 5th, fogoRJ 8th, Rafael 12th, Alex Wolf 14th, Otto Wilson 19th, Harryson NC, Raphael Barros NC), Norisring (C. Bohessef 4th, fogoRJ 7th, Alex Wolf 8th, Otto Wilson 16th, Rafael 19th, Harryson NC, Raphael Barros NC), Nürburgring (C. Bohessef 4th, fogoRJ 6th, Alex Wolf 12th, Rafael 17th), Oschersleben (fogoRJ 3rd-BL, C. Bohessef 11th, Rafael 13th, Alex Wolf 14th), Zandvoort (fogoRJ 8th, Rafael 15th, Alex Wolf 16th, Harryson 17th), Hockenheim (fogoRJ 6th, Alex Wolf 13th, Rafael 14th, Harryson 18th)
- Generally Formula 1 World Championship Season 2008 : Paul Ricard (Brmileski 2nd-7q, Tyro 4q, Scofield 11q), Australian GP (Reckdal 1st-7q, Brmileski 8th-8q, Serginho 11th-21q, Gnomo 14th-18q), Malaysian GP (Reckdal 5th-8q, Brmileski 8th-12q, Gnomo 16th-15q, Serginho 17th-10q, Hermelino 19th-18q), Bahrain GP (Reckdal 6th-4q, Brmileski 7th-19q, Gnomo 8th-13q, Hermelino 10th-12q), Spanish GP (Brmileski 8th-8q, Gnomo 10th-11q), Turkish GP (Brmileski 5th, Luketes 12th, Hermelino 17th, Lucas Marquetti 18th, Gnomo 19th), Monaco GP (Luketes 3rd-PP, Reckdal 5th-3q, Gnomo 8th-9q, Lucas Marquetti 12th-16q, Brmileski 15th-14q), Canada GP (Luketes 2nd-12q, Lucas Marquetti 8th-13q, Brmileski 11th-PP, Gnomo 12th-17q), French GP (Luketes 3rd-13q, Brmileski 4th-PP, Lucas Marquetti 13th-19q), British GP (Luketes 5th-8q, Reckdal 7th-10q, Brmileski 10th-12q), German GP (Reckdal 3rd-12q, Brmileski 6th-6q, Luketes 8th-24q), Hungarian GP (Brmileski 5th-4q, Luketes 7th-11q, Reckdal NC), European GP (Reckdal 7th-4q, Luketes 11th-14q, Brmileski 13th-9q), Belgium GP (Luketes 2nd-17q, Brmileski 5th-8q), Italian GP (Brmileski 6th-3q, Luketes 8th-10q, Reckdal 9th-15q), Singapore GP (Luketes 3rd-4q, Reckdal 8th-13q, Brmileski 9th-14q), Japanese GP (Brmileski 3rd-PP, Luketes 5th-7q), Chinese GP (Brmileski 5th-6q, Luketes 7th-5q), Interlagos (Reckdal 1st-PP, Luketes 4th, Brmileski 7th-6q)
- Generally Formula Ford Festival Season 2006 : Heat (JR Zullo 8th-5q-BL), Semi‑Final (JR Zullo 5th), Final (JR Zullo 5th)
- Generally GP2 Season 2 : Trenton (Brmileski 9th), Bahamas (Brmileski 12th), Keimola (Dornelles 2nd)
- Generally Indy Racing League Season 2006 : Indianapolis 500 (SnakeJulio 1st-13q-BL, Maurício 2nd-18q, JR Zullo 4th-PP, MATT(2) 5th-17q, Cabral 5q, Jamil 20q)
- Generally Indy Racing League Season 2007 : Indianapolis 500 (Reckdal 10th-16q, JR Zullo 12th-PP, Eagle8877 18th-18q, P4LMEIR4S 19th-11q, Killer666 22q)
- Generally Indy Racing League Season 2008 : Indianapolis 500 (Reckdal 6th-5q, Brmileski 7th-4q, Hermelino 13th-19q)
- Generally Indy Racing League Season 2009 : Indianapolis 500 (Luketes 10th-2q, HermeS 14th-13q, Primeracer 15th-10q)
- Generally IndyCar Series Season 2011 : Michigan (C. Bohessef 1st, Lucas Marquetti 5th-BL), Desert Ring (Lucas Marquetti 2nd-BL, C. Bohessef 4th), Rattlehead Arena (Lucas Marquetti 4th, Luketes 5th, RochesterJJ 6th), Red Oak Raceway (Luketes 1st-BL, C. Bohessef 2nd, Lucas Marquetti 7th), California (C. Bohessef 1st, Luketes 5th-BL), Motegi (C. Bohessef 1st, Lucas Marquetti 6th-BL), Houdin (C. Bohessef 1st-BL, Lucas Marquetti 5th), Grolsch Eanske Indy 300 (Lucas Marquetti 3rd, Luketes 7th-BL, C. Bohessef 8th)
- Generally Kart Championship Season 1 : KartChamp 12 (Anderson Argon 5th, Rafael Pissolato 8th), KartChamp 03 (Anderson Argon 9th)
- Generally Kart Championship Season 2 : Shortwood (Anderson Argon 7th, Rafael Pissolato 8th), Kirkland Mountain (Anderson Argon 6th, Rafael Pissolato 9th), JF1 Kart 02 (Anderson Argon 5th), Newman Dam (Anderson Argon 7th, Rafael Pissolato 11th), Mountainside (Anderson Argon 6th, Rafael Pissolato 8th), JF1 Kart 03 (Rafael Pissolato 6th), KartChamp 05 (Anderson Argon 2nd, Rafael Pissolato 5th), Kindoor (Anderson Argon 5th, Rafael Pissolato 6th)
- Generally Kart Championship Season 3 : Bralli 15‑1 (João Carlos 7th), Kindoor (João Carlos 7th-9q), Hermanton (Tick1983 9th-9q), Mountainside (Tick1983 10q)
- Generally Le Mans Series Season 2007 : Interlagos (Reckdal 6th), Sebring (Reckdal 3rd), 24h du Mans (Rickmiraldo 4th, Cabral 6th, Reckdal 7th), Suzuka (Reckdal 4th)
- Generally Le Mans Series Season 2008 : Silverstone (Reckdal 4th, Brmileski 4th, Matheus Vinhas 4th), Spa‑Francorchamps (Brmileski 6th), 24h du Mans (Luketes 2nd, Lucas Marquetti 4th), Silverstone (Luketes 6th), Petit Le Mans (Luketes 4th), Interlagos (Luketes 6th)
- Generally Le Mans Series Season 2009 : 24h du Mans (Luketes 4th, Primeracer 7th)
- GeneRally Moto Cup Season 1 : Chile (Alex Wolf 2nd, Rafael NC), Argentina (Alex Wolf 2nd-BL), USA (Alex Wolf 3rd, Rafael 6th), Spain (Alex Wolf 3rd), Europe (Alex Wolf 2nd), Italy (Alex Wolf 2nd)
- GeneRally Moto GP Season 2 : Welkom (Lucas da Hora 6q)
- GeneRally Official Monstertruck Impact Tournament Season 1 : Belgium (Tick1983 2nd), A Crazy Eight (Tick1983 2nd), Saitho (Tick1983 2nd), Dirt Bristol (Tick1983 2nd), Final Round Drag (Tick1983 2nd)
- GeneRally Open Wheel League Season 2 : Pennsylvania 400 @ Pocono (Tick1983 14th), Morningstar 500 @ RosRing (Tick1983 10th)
- GeneRally Open Wheel League : Pinnacle 500 (Tick1983 1st-2q-BL)
- GeneRally Oval Action Racing Season 1 : Daytona (fermmoylle 8th-10q), Bristol (fermmoylle 8th-11q), Indianapolis (fermmoylle 7th-8q), Watkins Glen (fermmoylle 9th-8q)
- GeneRally Oval Action Racing : Alabama International (Tick1983 1st-2q)
- GeneRally Oval Paramount Event Season 1 : Bristol (JR Zullo 1st-BL, Brmileski 2nd, Gnomo 5th, Eagle8877 6th, Reckdal 7th, P4LMEIR4S 8th, Killer666 9th, Rodrigo Soares 10th, Cabral 14th, Rickmiraldo 14th, Hermelino 16th, ADAMS 17th, Manguinha 18th, Lucas 19th, SPFC NC), Oreon Speewday (SPFC 1st-BL, JR Zullo 2nd-BL, Cabral 4th, Eagle8877 7th, P4LMEIR4S 8th, Brmileski 9th, Killer666 10th, Gnomo 12th, Reckdal 14th, Rickmiraldo 15th, Rodrigo Soares 16th, Retado 17th, Hermelino 18th, Ferrari 19th, Snakeyes 20th, ADAMS 21st, Fabinhobmx 22nd, Lucas 23rd, Manguinha 24th), Nazareth (SPFC 1st, Retado 2nd-BL, JR Zullo 3rd, Cabral 5th, Gnomo 6th, Eagle8877 7th, Rickmiraldo 9th, Killer666 10th, Reckdal 11th, ADAMS 13th, Hermelino 15th, Snakeyes 18th, Manguinha 19th, Lucas 20th, Jajunior 21st, Fabinhobmx 23rd, P4LMEIR4S NC), Brooklands (JR Zullo 1st, SPFC 2nd-BL, Gnomo 3rd, Cabral 4th, Brmileski 6th, Rickmiraldo 7th, Eagle8877 8th, Killer666 9th, Retado 11th, Reckdal 13th, Hermelino 15th, ADAMS 16th, Manguinha 17th, Lucas 18th, Degni NC), Egg Oval (SPFC 1st, JR Zullo 2nd, Cabral 3rd, Brmileski 4th, Retado 5th, P4LMEIR4S 7th-BL, SnakeJulio 8th, Gnomo 9th, ADAMS 10th, Eagle8877 10th, Hermelino 13th, Reckdal 15th, Rickmiraldo 16th, Manguinha 18th, Ferrari 20th, Snakeyes 22nd, Lucas 23rd, Degni 25th), NovaEraO (JR Zullo 1st-BL, SPFC 2nd, Cabral 3rd, Gnomo 6th, Reckdal 8th, Eagle8877 9th, Ferrari 10th, Snakeyes 12th, Manguinha 13th, Brmileski DQ, Hermelino DQ), Dover (JR Zullo 1st-BL, SPFC 2nd, Cabral 3rd, Eagle8877 4th, Hermelino 7th, Reckdal 9th, Brmileski DQ), Devils Oval (JR Zullo 1st, SPFC 2nd, Brmileski 4th, Hermelino 5th-BL, Reckdal 6th, Eagle8877 9th)
- Generally Pepsi Open Season 1 : Agari (SPFC 1st, Reckdal 2nd, Eagle8877 5th, Fabricio 8th, Killer666 9th, Maurowfsa 10th, Ferrari 12th), Bytes (Reckdal 1st-BL, Fabricio 5th, Maurowfsa 7th, SPFC 8th, Eagle8877 9th, Ferrari 18th), Kutford (Fabricio 3rd, Reckdal 4th, SPFC 12th, Ferrari 14th), Australia (Reckdal 2nd, Eagle8877 9th, SPFC 12th, Maurowfsa 13th, Hermelino 16th), USA (SPFC 3rd, Fabricio 6th, Reckdal 8th, Hermelino 9th, Maurowfsa 12th, Eagle8877 14th), Sewring (Reckdal 5th, Eagle8877 6th, Fabricio 8th, Hermelino 12th), Nyrporl (Reckdal 1st, Hermelino 4th-BL), Wigeno (Reckdal 1st-BL, Hermelino 6th), Belgium (Reckdal 1st-BL, Hermelino NC), Brazil (Reckdal 1st, Hermelino 7th), Canada (Reckdal 1st, Hermelino 8th), Germany (SPFC 5th, Reckdal 6th, Hermelino 9th), Egypt (Reckdal 1st-BL, SPFC 4th, Hermelino 8th)
- Generally Racing League Season 2 : Wendan (Rafael Pissolato 9th), Xupong (Rafael Pissolato 9th), Agari (Rafael Pissolato 10th), Pargy (Rafael Pissolato 10th), Tusaye (Rafael Pissolato 9th), Gilwan (Rafael Pissolato 11th), Sewring (Rafael Pissolato 10th), Tachren (Rafael Pissolato 11th), Kutford (Rafael Pissolato 8th), Gurveln (Rafael Pissolato 6th), Nyrporl (Rafael Pissolato 8th), Wigeno (Rafael Pissolato 8th)
- Generally Racing League Season 3 : Agari (Rafael Pissolato 7th), Dolby (Rafael Pissolato 5th), Jagger (Rafael Pissolato 9th)
- Generally Rallye Sprint Competition Summer Challenge 2010 : Lehe Bay (fogoRJ 2nd), Azriat (fogoRJ 2nd-BL), Ugy (fogoRJ 3rd)
- Generally Rookie Championship Season 1 : Apasta (AaPee89 10th)
- Generally Rookie Championship Season 2 : Barbagallo Raceway Wanneroo (The Brain 8th), Apasta (The Brain 6th), Netton Park (The Brain 7th), Trebedan (The Brain 5th)
- Generally Rookie Championship Season 3 : Suma (JR Zullo 3rd, Mauro 6th), Apasta (JR Zullo 2nd-BL, Paquiderme 3rd), Tarivara (JR Zullo 1st, Paquiderme 2nd-BL), Silverstone (JR Zullo 1st-BL)
- Generally Rookie Championship Season 4 : St. Meen (JP 6th, Cabral 7th), Ide (Cabral 3rd), Apasta (Cabral 5th), Daytona (Cabral 2nd), Isola (Cabral 1st), Vallelunga (Cabral 3rd)
- Generally Rookie Championship Season 6 : Helena (Shynha 3rd-BL, Fabricio 7th, Tyro 13th, Formiga 14th, Maurowfsa 17th, Airton Senna 20th, SPFC 21st, Ferrari 22nd), Bersilano (Fabricio 3rd, SPFC 4th, Formiga 5th, Tyro 8th, Shynha 9th, Maurowfsa 12th, Ferrari 19th), Kuzma (SPFC 1st, Shynha 2nd-BL, Fabricio 3rd, Tyro 6th, Formiga 10th, Airton Senna 17th, Ferrari 18th), Apasta (Shynha 1st-BL, Fabricio 3rd, SPFC 5th, Tyro 10th, SamuelKPeter 16th, Formiga 20th, Maurowfsa 21st, Ferrari 22nd), Lost Island (Fabricio 1st, Shynha 3rd-BL, SPFC 4th, Tyro 6th, Formiga 11th, Ferrari 19th, Airton Senna 21st, SamuelKPeter DQ), Albi'67 (Shynha 1st-BL, SPFC 3rd-BL, Fabricio 5th, Ferrari 13th), Padbork (Shynha 1st-BL, Fabricio 4th, Ferrari 13th)
- Generally Rookie Championship Season 7 : Osoo (Dornelles 2nd, Brmileski 4th), Portland (Dornelles 1st-BL, Brmileski 3rd, P4LMEIR4S 7th), High Roads Raceway Park (Dornelles 3rd, P4LMEIR4S 5th, Brmileski 7th, RudiPorto 13th), Keimola (Dornelles 1st-BL, EduHCS 5th, P4LMEIR4S 7th, Brmileski 9th), Apasta (Dornelles 1st, Brmileski 9th, EduHCS 12th), Silver Coast (Maurowfsa 6th, EduHCS 8th, P4LMEIR4S 13th), Petit Suzuka (EduHCS 5th, Brmileski 7th), Zandvoort (EduHCS 3rd, Brmileski 5th)
- Generally Rookie Championship Season 8 : Wonder Race (EduHCS 4th, Brmileski 9th, P4LMEIR4S 12th, Lucas Marquetti 14th, peoh 21st), Amaroo Park (EduHCS 8th, Brmileski 10th, P4LMEIR4S 15th, Lucas Marquetti 16th), Kemora Moottorirata (EduHCS 5th, Gnomo 9th, Brmileski 14th, P4LMEIR4S 15th, Lucas Marquetti 18th), Acuvo (Gnomo 4th, EduHCS 8th, Brmileski 12th, P4LMEIR4S 17th, Lucas Marquetti 20th), Apasta (EduHCS 4th, Brmileski 9th, Tyro 10th, Gnomo 13th, Lucas Marquetti 17th, Airton Senna 20th), Spacific Raceway (EduHCS 2nd, Brmileski 7th, Lucas Marquetti 10th, Tyro 14th, Gnomo 20th), Mary Jane Short (EduHCS 9th, Brmileski 10th, Gnomo 13th, Lucas Marquetti 14th, Tyro 16th, Airton Senna 21st)
- Generally Rookie Championship Season 9 : Antilles Auto Racing (EduHCS 4th, Gnomo 9th, Lucas Marquetti 10th, Hermelino 15th), Energy Park (Gnomo 3rd, EduHCS 4th, Lucas Marquetti 11th, Hermelino 23rd), Lowe's (Gnomo 3rd, EduHCS 9th, Lucas Marquetti 12th, Hermelino 18th), Apasta (Gnomo 2nd, Lucas Marquetti 9th, Hermelino 18th, Luketes 23rd), Craven Bay (Luketes 2nd, Gnomo 5th, Lucas Marquetti 8th, Hermelino 14th), Mdoweto (Luketes 1st, Gnomo 6th, Lucas Marquetti 13th, Hermelino 16th), Calder Park (Gnomo 1st, Lucas Marquetti 4th, Luketes 11th-BL, Hermelino 16th)
- Generally Rookie Championship Season 9 Gala : Group Phase ‑ Round 1 (Luketes 2nd, Gnomo 5th, Hermelino 10th), Group Phase ‑ Round 2 (Gnomo 4th, Luketes 5th, Hermelino 12th), Group Phase ‑ Round 3 (Gnomo 8th, Hermelino 10th, Luketes 13th), Quarter Finals (Gnomo 5th, Luketes 7th), Semi‑Finals and match for 5th place (Luketes 4th, Gnomo 5th-BL)
- Generally Rookie Championship Season 10 : Karso (Primeracer 6th, Lucas Marquetti 7th, Gnomo 10th, Dvd Leon 13th, gust.mrqs 28th), Uwga Buwga (Lucas Marquetti 6th, Primeracer 7th, Gnomo 8th, Hermelino 18th, Dvd Leon 29th, gust.mrqs 31st), Ray World (Gnomo 2nd, Primeracer 9th, Dvd Leon 11th, Lucas Marquetti 12th, Hermelino 22nd, gust.mrqs 30th), Apasta (Gnomo 4th, Primeracer 8th, Lucas Marquetti 13th, Dvd Leon 14th, Hermelino 24th), Calleros (Gnomo 5th, Primeracer 10th, Lucas Marquetti 15th, Hermelino 20th), Gessea (Gnomo 9th, Lucas Marquetti 12th, Primeracer 21st), Phillip Island (Gnomo 6th, Primeracer 10th, Hermelino 23rd)
- Generally Rookie Championship Season 11 : Ningar Park (Dvd Leon 11th), Kinnekulle (Primeracer 8th, Lucas Marquetti 15th), Horizon Club (Lucas Marquetti 2nd, Primeracer 5th), Apasta (Lucas Marquetti 7th, Primeracer 13th, Dvd Leon 27th), Nah‑Sum (Primeracer 12th, Lucas Marquetti 18th, Hermelino 21st), Estros Park (Primeracer 9th)
- Generally Rookie Championship Season 12 : Orallio Park (HermeS 4th-BL, Michel 14th), Torney Creek (HermeS 5th-BL, Michel 10th, Victor 21st), Anello Alpino (HermeS 1st-BL, Michel 7th, felipebart 20th), Apasta (HermeS 6th, Michel 10th, felipebart 25th), CSS Circuit (HermeS 4th-BL, Michel 6th), Haka Park (HermeS 1st-BL, Michel 6th)
- Generally Rookie Championship Season 13 : Amuza Park Rookie Cup (Rochester.B 8th, Lucas Marquetti 10th, fogoRJ 13th), Kyalite Junior GP (fogoRJ 1st), Nadrelle Coast GP (fogoRJ 1st, Rochester.B 13th), Rookie GP of Motorbreath (Rochester.B 13th, fogoRJ 15th)
- Generally Rookie Championship Season 14 : Netton Park (Alex Wolf 11th, felipebart 14th), Hakulin Ring (felipebart NC, Alex Wolf DQ), Yas Marina (C. Bohessef 5th), Lobo City (C. Bohessef 2nd), Masters of Dicrette (C. Bohessef 2nd)
- Generally Rookie Championship Season 15 : Farlhyn (C. Bohessef 2nd, Yuri 4th, Dorly Mansell 15th), Ningar City (C. Bohessef 2nd, Yuri 11th), Conte Marlo (C. Bohessef 4th, Yuri 8th), GP of Ardennes (C. Bohessef 1st), Maradeli Rookies (C. Bohessef 3rd), Master of Apasta (C. Bohessef 2nd)
- Generally Rookie Championship Season 16 : Trigger Park (Marcondes 8th, Santana 2.0 17th), Xavelot (Marcondes 11th, Santana 2.0 14th), Fort Myers (Marcondes 9th), Chartres (Marcondes 5th, Rafahenning 17th), Chivenor (Marcondes 7th, Rafael 10th), Master of Dicrette (Rafael 7th, Rafahenning 10th)
- Generally Rookie Championship Season 17 : Castle Combe (Yurijack 1st), Cayan Lake (RochesterJJ 9th), Brigwene (Yurijack 3rd), Japan (Yurijack 3rd), Coniston (Yurijack 2nd-BL), Apasta (Yurijack 4th-BL)
- Generally Rookie Championship Season 18 : Thalias S (Lucas Marquetti 4th, S.Manzur 21st), Knockhill (Lucas Marquetti 6th, Marcelino 12th), Osknockenheim (Lucas Marquetti 4th, Marcelino 13th, S.Manzur 17th), Factory Park (Lucas Marquetti 8th, Marcelino 9th), Slug Wing (Lucas Marquetti 7th, S.Manzur 14th), Masters of Dicrette (Lucas Marquetti 10th, S.Manzur 15th)
- Generally Rookie Championship Season 19 : Silver South (Rafael 2nd, Lucas Marquetti 11th, MrBelch 19th), Moore Belt (MrBelch 3rd, Rafael 6th), Bukid (MrBelch 6th, Luiz Felipe 14th), Pizmoniak (Rafael 7th), Masters of Apasta (Rafael 7th)
- Generally Rookie Championship Season 20 : Albi (Rafael 4th, Harryson 17th), Ide (Rafael 11th), Mdoweto (Rafael 8th), Ningar Park (Rafael 7th), Vortex (Rafael 11th), Masters of Dicrette (Rafael 6th, Harryson 13th)
- Generally Rookie Championship : Apasta‑All‑Stars (C. Bohessef 7th, Rafael 12th)
- Generally Rookie Championship Season 21 : Ukudurri (Rafael 2nd-BL, Harryson 5th), Secheringen (Rafael 1st, Harryson 4th), Sanjing (Rafael 3rd, Harryson 4th), Après l'eau (Rafael 1st), One (Rafael 4th, Harryson 7th), Apasta (Rafael 2nd-BL, Harryson 5th)
- Generally Rookie Championship Season 22 : Mondega (Lucas Marquetti 4th, DDD 10th, CozmicDragon 13th), Antibia (DDD 4th, Lucas Marquetti 7th), Kumalo (DDD 3rd), Magny‑Cours (DDD 5th-BL, Lucas Marquetti 8th-BL)
- GeneRally Speedboat Masters Season 2011 : Bununga (Luketes 1st-BL, fogoRJ 2nd, Lucas Marquetti 11th, C. Bohessef 19th), Snake Lake (Luketes 1st, C. Bohessef 4th, fogoRJ 9th, Lucas Marquetti 18th), Kyotel (fogoRJ 3rd, Luketes 6th, Lucas Marquetti 11th, C. Bohessef 12th), Parader (fogoRJ 1st, C. Bohessef 2nd-BL, Luketes 5th, Lucas Marquetti 8th), MsObBoat01 (Luketes 2nd, fogoRJ 4th-BL, Lucas Marquetti 12th), MsObBoat03 (fogoRJ 2nd, Luketes 5th-BL, Lucas Marquetti 12th), Batoon (fogoRJ 2nd), Crystal Lake (fogoRJ 1st-BL), MsObBoat02 (fogoRJ 4th, Lucas Marquetti 16th)
- Generally Sprint Challenge Oval Edition : Race : Bermudes (Luketes 6th), D‑Speedway (Luketes 2nd, Primeracer 8th, shadow_ruler 12th), Trenton (shadow_ruler NC), BVJO Speedway (Luketes 9th, Primeracer 17th, shadow_ruler NC), Stadium (Luketes 2nd, Primeracer 14th), Stadium Short Track (Luketes 2nd-BL, Primeracer 5th, Serginho 9th), Egg (Luketes 5th, Serginho 8th, Primeracer NC), Eight (Serginho 5th, Luketes 8th, Primeracer NC), Arena (Luketes 3rd, Serginho 7th, Primeracer 8th)
- Generally Supercross Series Season 2006 : Milano (SnakeJulio 2nd, Maurício 3rd, MATT(2) 5th), Houston (SnakeJulio 1st-BL, Maurício 3rd, MATT(2) 4th, Jamil 8th), Las Vegas (SnakeJulio 1st-BL, Jamil 4th), Orlando (SnakeJulio 2nd-BL, Jamil 6th), Phoenix (SnakeJulio 1st), Seattle (SnakeJulio 2nd)
- Generally Touring Car Challenge Season 4 : Lagarve (Brmileski 10th), Anderstorp (Brmileski 6th), Hockenheim (Brmileski 8th)
- Generally Touring Car Championship Season 2 : Anderstorp ‑ Long Race (Brmileski 2nd), Losail ‑ Long Race (Brmileski 3rd), Paul Ricard ‑ Long Race (Brmileski 5th), Mugello ‑ Long Race (Brmileski 6th), Mexico City ‑ Long Race (Brmileski 3rd-BL), Homestead Miami ‑ Long Race (Brmileski 6th), Interlagos ‑ Long Race (The Brain 9th), Brands Hatch ‑ Long Race (Brmileski 7th), Oschersleben ‑ Long Race (Brmileski 2nd), Eastern Creak ‑ Long Race (Brmileski 7th)
- Generally Touring Car Championship Season 3 : Anderstorp ‑ Long Race (Brmileski 2nd-BL, Luketes 9th), Oschersleben ‑ Long Race (Brmileski 9th, Luketes 11th), Eastern Creak ‑ Long Race (Brmileski 6th, Luketes 13th), Nogaro ‑ Long Race (Brmileski 2nd, Luketes 9th), Vallelunga ‑ Long Race (Luketes 8th), Hungaroring ‑ Long Race (Brmileski 1st), Laguna Seca ‑ Long Race (Luketes 3rd-BL, Brmileski 5th, Primeracer 11th)
- Generally Touring Car Championship Season 4 : Ambacete ‑ Long Race (Luketes 4th), Brasilia ‑ Long Race (Luketes 1st, Serginho 7th, Gnomo 9th, fogoRJ NC), Imola ‑ Long Race (Luketes 3rd, fogoRJ 5th, Gnomo 9th, Serginho 12th), Brands Hatch ‑ Long Race (Luketes 4th, fogoRJ 10th), Pau ‑ Long Race (Luketes 2nd, fogoRJ NC), Oschersleben ‑ Long Race (Luketes 1st, fogoRJ 7th), Brno ‑ Long Race (fogoRJ 6th), Elkhart Lake ‑ Long Race (Luketes 4th, fogoRJ 5th), Chengdu ‑ Long Race (fogoRJ 5th), Eastern Creek ‑ Long Race (Luketes 4th, fogoRJ 8th), Okayama ‑ Long Race (fogoRJ 7th)
- Generally Vartiokylä Masters Season 1 : Portland (JR Zullo 1st, Cabral 2nd-BL, Reckdal 4th, SPFC 10th), Den Vost (JR Zullo 2nd-BL, SPFC 3rd, Cabral 5th, Reckdal 6th), Losail (JR Zullo 1st-BL, Reckdal 3rd, Cabral 5th, SPFC 8th), LaoXao (Cabral 1st-BL, Reckdal 2nd, JR Zullo 3rd), Reckland (Reckdal 1st, JR Zullo 2nd-BL, Cabral 4th, SPFC 5th), Craven Bay (JR Zullo 2nd, Brmileski 3rd, Reckdal 5th), Acuvo (JR Zullo 1st, Matheus Vinhas 4th, Reckdal 6th, Brmileski 7th), Central (JR Zullo 1st-BL, Reckdal 3rd, Matheus Vinhas 5th)
- Generally World Championship Kart Version Season 1 : Pargy (SnakeJulio 1st, JR Zullo 2nd, Maurício 3rd-BL, MATT(2) 4th, Cabral 5th), PistaFluida (SnakeJulio 1st-BL, MATT(2) 2nd, Maurício 3rd, JR Zullo 4th, Cabral DQ), Dafui Kart (Maurício 1st, JR Zullo 3rd-BL, MATT(2) 4th, Cabral 5th, SnakeJulio NC)
- Generally World League Season 1 : Arena (P4LMEIR4S 6th, SnakeJulio 8th)
- Generally World League Season 2 : QwertyHop (SnakeJulio 4th)
- Generally World League Season 3 : Zandvoort GP (SnakeJulio 3rd)
- Generally World League Season 4 : Dover (SnakeJulio 2nd)
- Generally World League Season 5 : 5Jumps (MATT(2) 4th, SnakeJulio 6th)
- Generally World League Season 6 : Ppir (JR Zullo 2nd, Maurício 3rd, MATT(2) 4th, SnakeJulio 11th)
- Generally World League Season 7 : Rolling Mill (JR Zullo 3rd, Maurício 4th, MATT(2) 5th)
- Generally World League Season 8 : Vortex (JR Zullo 7th-BL)
- Generally World League Season 9 : Eight (JR Zullo 1st), Stadium (JR Zullo 5th)
- Generally World League Season 10 : Big Stone (MATT(2) 1st, Maurício 2nd)
- Generally World League Season 12 : Santana (Reckdal 3rd, JR Zullo 7th)
- Generally World League Season 13 : Grossepond (Reckdal 5th, JR Zullo 10th, Eagle8877 11th)
- Generally World League Season 14 : Alpine Ring (Reckdal 3rd, JR Zullo 8th, Gnomo 9th)
- Generally World League Season 15 : Tanmoyce (SPFC 1st-BL, JR Zullo 2nd, Brmileski 3rd, Reckdal 7th)
- Generally World League Season 16 : RampSides (Reckdal 3rd, JR Zullo 6th-BL)
- Generally World League Season 17 : Bahamas (Reckdal 2nd, Brmileski 7th, Matheus Vinhas 9th)
- Generally World League Season 18 : Egg (Reckdal 5th)
- Generally World League Season 19 : TrackFactory (Reckdal 8th)
- Generally World League Season 21 : Nordos (Brmileski 6th, Luketes 8th)
- Generally World League Season 23 : Possegro (fogoRJ 7th)
- Generally World League Season 24 : Wenthworth Mile (fogoRJ NC)
- GeneRally World Tour Season 1 : Race : Canada (Reckdal 5th), Finland (Reckdal 2nd), Endurance : Indonesia (Reckdal 6th), Race : Germany (Reckdal 1st-BL), France (Reckdal 7th), Sweden (Reckdal 4th), Switzerland (Reckdal 3rd), Endurance : USA (Reckdal 4th)
- GeneRally WorldRacing Formula Season 1 : Monza (Reckdal 11th-13q), Daytona (Reckdal 10th-10q), Le mans (Reckdal 7th-7q, SPFC 8th-8q), Adelaïde (SPFC 2nd-3q, Reckdal 5th-7q), Bristol (SPFC 2nd-2q-BL, Reckdal 9th-11q), Moscow (Reckdal 4th-6q, SPFC 5th-5q), Laguna Seca (Reckdal 5th-8q, SPFC 8th-8q), Lausitzring (Reckdal 8th-11q, SPFC 11th-12q), Road America (Reckdal 3rd-6q, SPFC 12th-12q), Brands Hatch (Reckdal 4th-6q), Michigan (Reckdal 4th-5q), Silverstone (Reckdal 1st-3q), Atlanta (Reckdal 2nd-2q), Bathurst (Reckdal 1st-PP-BL)
- GeneRally WorldRacing Touring Car Season 1 : Adelaida ‑ Race 2 (SPFC 1st)
- GeneRallyFun ‑ Sfide In Novellara Season 3 : IsolaCir (JR Zullo 2nd-PP)
- GeneRallyFun ‑ Sfide In Novellara Season 5 : Tsukuba (race) (Reckdal 11th), Le Mans (race) (Reckdal 6th), Donington (race) (Reckdal 6th), Hockenheim (race) (Reckdal 7th), Brands Hatch (race) (Reckdal 5th), Kansas (race) (Reckdal 10th)
- GPF1 Season 2003 : Australian GP (fermmoylle 39q, AaPee89 44q), Malaysian GP (Ricardo Roels 25th-22q, AaPee89 43q), Brazilian GP (fermmoylle 27th-41q, Ricardo Roels 23q, AaPee89 50q), San Marino GP (Euber Reis 15th-30q, Ricardo Roels 20th-25q, fermmoylle 27th-42q, AaPee89 37th-43q), Spanish GP (fermmoylle 21st-42q, Euber Reis 18q, Ricardo Roels 28q, AaPee89 44q), Austrian GP (fermmoylle 24th-35q), United States GP (Antonio Baracas 11th-5q), Japanese GP (Antonio Baracas 11th-17q)
- GPF1 Season 2004 : Australian GP (Antonio Baracas 10th-9q), Malaysian GP (Antonio Baracas 21st-18q), Bahrain GP (Antonio Baracas 20th-20q), San Marino GP (Antonio Baracas 14th-21q), Spanish GP (Antonio Baracas 16th-15q), Monaco GP (Antonio Baracas 19th-18q), European GP (Antonio Baracas 20th-22q), Canadian GP (Antonio Baracas 20th-11q), United States GP (Antonio Baracas 14th-23q), French GP (Antonio Baracas 22nd-19q), British GP (Antonio Baracas 16th-24q), German GP (Antonio Baracas 28q), Hungarian GP (Antonio Baracas 22nd-23q), Belgian GP (Antonio Baracas 27q), Italian GP (Antonio Baracas 26th-25q), Chinese GP (Antonio Baracas 20th-21q), Japanese GP (Antonio Baracas 20th-18q), Brazilian GP (Antonio Baracas 24th-20q)
- GPF3000 Season 2003 : Monaco GP (fermmoylle 9th-8q), San Marino GP (fermmoylle 10q), European GP (Rafael Pissolato 5th-8q), British GP (Rafael Pissolato 8q), Hungrian GP (H. Bonadio 3rd-3q), Italian GP (Rafael Pissolato 7th-12q, H. Bonadio 10th-6q), Spanish GP (H. Bonadio 1st-PP-BL, Rafael Pissolato 6th-7q), Austrian GP (H. Bonadio 5th-3q, Rafael Pissolato 8th-6q)
- GPF3000 Season 2004 : San Marino GP (H. Bonadio 5th-6q, Euber Reis 14th-23q), Barcelona GP (H. Bonadio 2nd-2q, Euber Reis 14th-25q, David Marcondes 20th-30q), Monaco GP (H. Bonadio 8th-PP, Euber Reis 26th-27q, David Marcondes 29q), European GP (H. Bonadio 5th-2q), French GP (H. Bonadio 1st-PP), British GP (H. Bonadio PP), German GP (H. Bonadio 9th-2q), Hungrian GP (H. Bonadio 8th-PP), Belgium GP (H. Bonadio 5q), Italian GP (H. Bonadio 2nd-2q)
- GR F1 Puppy Rumble Madness Season 1 : Hockenheim (H. Bonadio 7th), Imola (H. Bonadio 8th)
- GR Formula GP Season 2010 : Jaisalmer (fogoRJ 1st), Alexandria (fogoRJ 2nd, T.Miguel 6th), Dunder (T.Miguel 5th), HaaseCircuit (fogoRJ 3rd)
- GR Formula GP Season 2011 : Jaisalmer (Lucas Marquetti 10th), Randstadt (Lucas Marquetti 12th)
- GR Formula GP Season 2015 : Watchtower (Santos 15th), London (Santos 25th), Parla (Santos 4th, Felipe NC), Mondega (Santos 4th), Jaisalmer (Santos 11th), Ottawa (Santos 12th), Hadden Int (Santos 5th-BL), Sunlake (Santos 11th)
- GR Formula GP Season 2016 : Montslater (Santos 4th), Myangpur (Santos 4th), Watchtower (Santos 6th), Randstadt (Santos 9th), Sevilla (Santos NC), Hillfiled (Santos 5th), Ottawa (Santos NC), Piestewa Peak (Santos 4th), Pattburg (Santos 4th), Alpine Ring (Santos 8th-BL), Montabienchi (Santos 3rd-BL), Marsh Creek (Santos 4th), Antrim Hills (Santos 4th), Yantai (Santos 5th), Yokohama (Santos NC), Derryring (Santos 3rd), Fortaleza (Santos 1st-BL), Abu Dhabi (Santos 7th-BL)
- GR Formula Nippon Championship Season 1 : Deimos Park (Serginho 4th, Yuri 5th, fogoRJ 6th, RochesterJJ 8th, Santana 2.0 10th, Dorly Mansell 12th), Ningar Park (Serginho 2nd, fogoRJ 5th, Yuri 6th, Santana 2.0 9th), Moore Belt (Serginho 1st, C. Bohessef 3rd, RochesterJJ 4th, vjj_br 7th), Torney Creek (fogoRJ 3rd, Serginho 4th, RochesterJJ 6th), Denmark (Serginho 1st-BL, fogoRJ 4th-BL), Deimos Park (Serginho 1st-BL, fogoRJ 3rd)
- GR Il Palio di Siena ‑ Provenzano 2006 : The Provaccia (JR Zullo 9th), The Carriera (JR Zullo 7th)
- GR Kupa Speeding Cup II : RRC_3a (Reckdal 20th)
- GR Touring Cup Season 2016 : Ottawa (Montagnhard 5th)
- GR V8 Supercars Season 1 : Adelaïde (Cabral 1st-BL, JR Zullo 2nd)
- Grand Tour Trophy Season 2013 : British GP (Fabricio 2nd-7q), Spanish GP (Fabricio 2nd-7q), German GP (Fabricio 6th-8q), Canadian GP (fogoRJ 4th-3q), US GP (fogoRJ 2nd-3q), Croatian GP (fogoRJ 3rd), San Marino GP (fogoRJ 3rd-3q)
- Grand Tour Trophy Season 2015 : Sentul (Alex Wolf 3rd-4q, olaciR 6th-6q)
- Grand Tour Trophy Season 2016 : Tor Poznań (damnells 12th), Oulton Park (damnells 8th)
- GRASCAR Season 1 : Lausitzring (Tick1983 2nd), American Int'l (Tick1983 5th), Bristol (Tick1983 1st), Tinyville (Tick1983 8th-BL), Indianapolis (Tick1983 6th), Del Ray (Tick1983 5th), Talladega (Tick1983 2nd), Fontana (Tick1983 7th)
- GRASCAR Season 2 : Lausitzring (Tick1983 1st-BL, Fabiano 11th), Fontana (Tick1983 5th-BL, Fabiano 12th), American Int'l (Tick1983 1st-BL, Fabiano 8th), Bristol (Tick1983 1st, Fabiano 9th), RWG (Tick1983 9th, Fabiano 10th), Talladega (Fabiano 1st-BL, Tick1983 6th), Tinyville (Fabiano 6th, Tick1983 11th-BL), Indianapolis (Tick1983 1st, Fabiano DQ), Del Ray (Tick1983 6th, Fabiano 9th), Nazareth (Tick1983 1st-BL, Fabiano 9th)
- GRASCAR Season 3 : Daytona (Tick1983 5th, Fabiano 8th), Camau Int'l (Fabiano 10th, Tick1983 12th-BL), California (Tick1983 4th, Fabiano 6th), Bristol (Fabiano 4th), Nazareth (Fabiano 3rd), Tinyville (Fabiano 5th), Indianapolis (Fabiano 4th), RWG (Fabiano 3rd-BL), Lowe's (Fabiano 4th), Del Ray (Fabiano 1st)
- GRASCAR Season 4 : Daytona (Tick1983 2nd, Tortello 4th, Fabiano 6th-BL, Tales 10th), Dover (Fabiano 1st, Tick1983 3rd, Tortello 8th, Tales 28th), USA (Tick1983 3rd, Fabiano 10th, Tales 17th), Del Ray (Tick1983 1st-BL, Fabiano 2nd, Tales 10th), Nazareth (Tick1983 3rd, Fabiano 7th, Tales 9th), Bristol (Tick1983 1st, Fabiano 6th, Tales 10th), Brooklands (Fabiano 1st, Tick1983 2nd, Tales 4th), Indianapolis (Tick1983 3rd, Fabiano 10th, Tales 21st), Phoenix (Tick1983 8th, Fabiano 9th, Tales 13th), RWG (Fabiano 9th, Tales 11th, Tick1983 17th), Lowe's (Tick1983 4th, Tales 8th, Fabiano 22nd), Resort (Tick1983 6th)
- GRASCAR Special Serie 1 : MIS ‑ Truck Race (fermmoylle 13th), Michigan Int'l (SnakeJulio 9th, fermmoylle 12th), AquaLake ‑ Snail Race (SnakeJulio 3rd-BL), AquaLake (SnakeJulio 7th)
- GRASCAR Season 5 : Daytona (Tales 7th, JR Zullo 10th), Los Fajitas (Tales 10th, JR Zullo 11th, SnakeJulio 20th, Cabral 28th), RWG (SnakeJulio 7th, JR Zullo 11th), Derryring (SnakeJulio 6th, JR Zullo 12th, Fabricio Ody 34th), Lowe's (JR Zullo 7th, Cabral 24th), Bristol (SnakeJulio 9th, JR Zullo 11th, Cabral 20th), Gaixan (SnakeJulio 1st, JR Zullo 3rd), Phoenix (SnakeJulio 4th, JR Zullo 10th, Cabral DQ), Kentucky (JR Zullo 8th), Dover (JR Zullo 12th), Darlington (SnakeJulio 5th, JR Zullo 6th, Cabral 24th), Arena (SnakeJulio 5th, JR Zullo 6th, Cabral 15th)
- GRASCAR Season 6 : Blue Grass (SnakeJulio 4th, JR Zullo 7th, Formiga 23rd), Daytona (JR Zullo 3rd, SnakeJulio 5th, Reckdal 25th, Formiga 29th, Leto 32nd, Killer 36th), American Int'l (JR Zullo 1st, SnakeJulio 10th, Leto 18th, Formiga 28th, Reckdal 29th, Killer 33rd, Snakeyes 40th), Arena (SnakeJulio 3rd, JR Zullo 5th, Leto 17th, Reckdal 32nd, Formiga 35th, Killer 37th), Richmond (SnakeJulio 1st-BL, JR Zullo 3rd, Reckdal 18th, Leto 25th), Lowe's (JR Zullo 3rd, SnakeJulio 4th, Leto 19th, Reckdal 23rd), Bristol (JR Zullo 2nd, SnakeJulio 7th, Reckdal 24th), Uqejy (JR Zullo 1st, SnakeJulio 11th, Reckdal 24th), Phoenix (JR Zullo 1st, SnakeJulio 3rd, Reckdal 17th), Mercury City (SnakeJulio 1st-BL, JR Zullo 2nd, Reckdal 16th), Dover (JR Zullo 1st, SnakeJulio 3rd, Reckdal 28th), TriOval (JR Zullo 2nd, Reckdal 5th, SnakeJulio 11th), Tinyville (JR Zullo 2nd, Reckdal 24th, SnakeJulio 30th)
- GRASCAR Season 7 : Daytona (Reckdal 17th, Fabricio 19th), Pareld (Dornelles 7th, Fabricio 11th, Reckdal 17th), Arena (Fabricio 18th, EduHCS 20th), Desert Ring (Reckdal 13th), Tinyville (EduHCS 18th, Reckdal 21st), Nova Era (EduHCS 16th), Bristol (EduHCS 15th), Sekata (EduHCS 16th), Lowe's (EduHCS 16th, Reckdal 20th), Richmond (Reckdal 15th, Brmileski 16th, EduHCS 21st), Milwaukee Mile (Brmileski 17th, EduHCS 19th, Lucas Marquetti 20th)
- GRASCAR Special Serie 2 : Delta Raceway (Brmileski 10th)
- GRASCAR Season 8 : Zonnebloem RTT (Gnomo NC, Fabricio NC), Daytona (Gnomo 8th, P4LMEIR4S 14th, Snakeyes 15th, Fabricio 18th), RWG (Snakeyes 10th, Gnomo 13th, Fabricio 19th, P4LMEIR4S 20th), Arena (P4LMEIR4S 16th, Fabricio DQ, r.rafael DQ), California (Snakeyes 11th), Talladega (Snakeyes 11th), Parthen (Brmileski 15th)
- GRASCAR Up and Coming Series : Dover (Snakeyes 7th, r.rafael NC), Milwaukee (Snakeyes 7th)
- GRF1 Season 2011 : GP of Arabia (C. Bohessef 4th-2q, fogoRJ 7th-7q, Lucas Marquetti 13th-14q, HermeS 15th-6q, Michel 17th), GP of Australia (Lucas Marquetti 4th-5q, fogoRJ 5th-9q, C. Bohessef 7th-8q, T.Miguel 19th-22q, Yurijack NC), GP of Indochina (fogoRJ 2nd-PP-BL, C. Bohessef 5th-3q, Lucas Marquetti 7th-11q, T.Miguel 13th-16q, S.Manzur 16th-23q), GP of Spain (C. Bohessef 5th-PP, Lucas Marquetti 6th-10q, fogoRJ 7th-7q, Fabricio 10th-4q, S.Manzur NC), GP of Monaco (C. Bohessef 3rd-2q, fogoRJ 5th-6q, Lucas Marquetti 8th-12q, S.Manzur 13th-NCq), GP of North America (C. Bohessef 1st-3q-BL, Lucas Marquetti 11th-7q, fogoRJ NC-2q), GP of Africa (C. Bohessef 2nd-2q, fogoRJ 6th-5q, Lucas Marquetti NC-9q, S.Manzur NC-NCq), GP of United Kingdom (C. Bohessef 1st-3q, Serginho 2nd-12q-BL, fogoRJ 3rd-8q, Lucas Marquetti 10th-7q, S.Manzur NC), GP of Scandinavia (Serginho 3rd-10q, C. Bohessef 4th-5q, S.Manzur 13th-14q, fogoRJ NC-8q), GP of Germany (C. Bohessef 3rd-PP, fogoRJ 8th-8q, Lucas Marquetti 13th-13q, Serginho 19th-6q, S.Manzur NC), GP of Central Europe (C. Bohessef 2nd-3q, Serginho 3rd-2q-BL, fogoRJ 5th-5q, Lucas Marquetti NC-9q), GP of Italy (C. Bohessef 3rd-5q, Lucas Marquetti 11th-11q, Serginho NC-3q, fogoRJ NC-4q), GP of Beneluxes (Lucas Marquetti 5th-7q, C. Bohessef NC-4q), GP of China (C. Bohessef 1st-PP, Lucas Marquetti 6th-6q, RochesterJJ 11th-3q), GP of Pacific (C. Bohessef 1st-5q, Serginho 3rd-2q-BL, fogoRJ 5th-4q, Lucas Marquetti 6th-3q), GP of Latin America (C. Bohessef 1st-PP, fogoRJ 4th-4q, Serginho 5th-3q-BL, Lucas Marquetti 12th-8q)
- GRID: Hat‑Trick Season 1 : Audru Ring (HermeS 3rd, Michel 7th, C. Bohessef 8th, Serginho 10th, DDD 12th, Yurijack 14th)
- GRID: Hat‑Trick Season 2 : Laguna Seca (HermeS 2nd, Michel 4th, DDD 7th)
- GRID: Hat‑Trick Season 3 : Mantorp Park (HermeS 1st, Michel 3rd)
- GRID: Hat‑Trick Season 4 : Mega Space (HermeS 4th, Michel 6th)
- GRID: Hat‑Trick Season 13 : Rustavi Int'l Motorpark (Montagnhard 7th)
- GRID: Hat‑Trick Season 15 : Mettet (HermeS 1st-BL)
- GRID: Hat‑Trick Season 20 : Reem Int'l Circuit (HermeS 2nd)
- GRID: Hat‑Trick Season 21 : Sachsenring (HermeS 2nd)
- GRID: Hat‑Trick Season 27 : San Martín (Panzer 4th)
- GR‑SUV : X‑Rail (Antonio Baracas 21st), X‑Dirter (Antonio Baracas 20th)
- GR‑SUV Season 1 : 4 Fly (Antonio Baracas 21st), Avenue (Antonio Baracas 20th), Fire (Antonio Baracas 23rd), San Fransisco (Antonio Baracas 25th), Spike (Antonio Baracas 3rd), Alberg (Antonio Baracas 13th)
- GRWTCC Season 1 : GP of Qatar (Lucas Marquetti 3rd), GP of Spain (Lucas Marquetti 4th)
- Gx‑Lites Season 1 : Del Ray 7K (Rafael Brandão 6th), GP of Portland (Rafael Brandão 5th), ALPS GP (Rafael Brandão 1st), Lites Series Jamaican GP (Rafael Brandão 3rd)
- Gx‑Lites Season 2 : Everglades 250 (Tortello 2nd, MegaManX 3rd), Portland (MegaManX 1st)
- HARM Challenge World Tour Season 2006 : Stamata (JR Zullo 5th-8q), Ansicht (JR Zullo 5th-4q), Bologna (JR Zullo 4th-7q), Brooklands (JR Zullo 7th-7q), Coimbra (JR Zullo 6th-5q), Ansicht F80 (JR Zullo 3rd-3q), Dinyae F80 (JR Zullo 1st-7q), Graz (JR Zullo 9th-7q), Grenoble (JR Zullo 4th-PP), Hsavez (JR Zullo 10th-9q), California (JR Zullo 6th-3q), Lostallo (JR Zullo 7th-6q)
- Historic F1 Championship Season 1 : Kyalami (Tick1983 8th), Osterreichring (Anderson Argon 4th), Rouen (Anderson Argon 9th), Silverstone (Anderson Argon 10th)
- Historic F1 Championship Season 2 : Mexico (João Carlos 10th-BL)
- Historic F1 Championship Season 4 : Monaco (SnakeJulio 1st-BL, JR Zullo NC, Reckdal NC), Snetterton (SnakeJulio 1st-BL, JR Zullo 3rd), Brands Hatch (JR Zullo 8th, SnakeJulio NC), Osterreichring (JR Zullo 3rd, Reckdal 7th, SnakeJulio NC), Mosport (SnakeJulio 1st, JR Zullo 13th), Watkins Glen (JR Zullo 2nd, Reckdal 4th, SnakeJulio 12th), Kyalami (SnakeJulio 4th, Reckdal 9th-BL, JR Zullo 13th), Rouen (Reckdal 2nd-BL, JR Zullo 5th), Imola (Reckdal 6th-BL, JR Zullo 7th), Monza (Reckdal 2nd, JR Zullo 10th), Zandvoort (Reckdal 5th), Silverstone (Reckdal 5th), Aintree (JR Zullo 1st-BL, Reckdal 9th)
- Hockenheim Supersportwagen Trophae Season 1 : Hockenheimring GP (Brmileski 4th-2q), Lausitzring GP (Brmileski 1st-PP), Aachring GP (Brmileski 1st-PP-BL)
- JFF Deadly Eight Season 1 : Otto 2 (Brmileski 2nd), Desertotto (Brmileski 3rd), Otto 3 (Brmileski 2nd-BL), Ottandisi! (Brmileski 1st-BL, Luketes 6th), Ottetto (Brmileski 3rd-BL)
- Muscle Car Cup Season 1 : Jybonn (Harryson 5th, Rafael 7th, Yan_G 11th, Mark 12th), Shoutami (Rafael 8th, Mark 14th, Harryson NC), La Roza (Rafael 6th, Harryson 14th), Ephiros (Rafael 4th, Harryson 9th), Zapadakov (Rafael 5th-BL, Harryson 8th)
- NAGRCA V8 Supercar Series Season 1 : Queensland (Rafael 5th, Harryson 7th), Symmons Plains (Rafael 4th, Harryson 6th), Oran Park (Rafael 4th), Sandown (Harryson 5th, Rafael 7th), Barbagallo (Rafael 4th, Harryson 5th), Calder Park (Rafael 4th), Surfer's Paradise (Rafael 4th)
- NAGRCA V8 Supercar Series Season 2 : Eastern Creek (Fabricio 9th)
- NAGRCA V8 Supercar Series Season 3 : Hidden Valley (Rafael 8th, Harryson 11th), Townsville (Reckdal 7th), Winton (Rafael 6th)
- NAGRCA V8 Supercar Series Season 4 : Townsville (Alex Wolf 9th), Winton (Alex Wolf 11th)
- NetBook Racers World Cup Season 1 : Erpion (Luketes 4th), Runnola (Luketes 3rd), Aunnam (Luketes 4th), Nahopo (Luketes 2nd), Deimos Park (Luketes 4th), Trigueros (Luketes 2nd-BL), Anello Alpino (Luketes 5th), Giqen Ring (Luketes 2nd)
- NetBook Racers World Cup Season 2 : Hakulin Ring (fogoRJ 4th-BL, C. Bohessef 5th), Klerksdorp (C. Bohessef 3rd, fogoRJ 6th), Kallisto Park (C. Bohessef 4th, fogoRJ 5th), Senthandrew (fogoRJ 7th, C. Bohessef 8th), Ryup (C. Bohessef 4th, fogoRJ 8th), Skerag (fogoRJ 3rd, C. Bohessef 8th), Lost Island (C. Bohessef 2nd, fogoRJ 3rd), Lost Road (C. Bohessef 3rd, fogoRJ 7th), Scanfer Ring (fogoRJ 5th-BL, C. Bohessef NC), Valley of the Kings (fogoRJ 4th, C. Bohessef 7th), Dicrette (C. Bohessef 3rd, fogoRJ NC), Lundsnord (C. Bohessef 4th, fogoRJ NC), Ivotni Park (C. Bohessef 3rd-BL, fogoRJ 17th), Vallen Ring (fogoRJ 4th-BL, C. Bohessef 9th), Hohenlohe (C. Bohessef 1st-BL, fogoRJ 7th), Sontondrey (C. Bohessef 2nd, fogoRJ 5th)
- NetBook Racers World Cup Season 3 : Speciano (fogoRJ 1st-BL, Luketes 6th, C. Bohessef 8th), Vanbruise (Luketes 1st, fogoRJ 2nd-BL, C. Bohessef 4th), Eikster (Luketes 4th-BL, fogoRJ 7th, Pedro J 13th, C. Bohessef 17th), Torney Creek (C. Bohessef 5th, Luketes 6th, fogoRJ 10th, Pedro J 18th), Horizon Park (C. Bohessef 5th, fogoRJ 7th, Luketes 8th, Pedro J 12th), Vivondion09 (C. Bohessef 4th, fogoRJ 6th, Luketes 7th, Pedro J 13th), Hadden International (C. Bohessef 3rd, fogoRJ NC), Arixo (C. Bohessef 7th, fogoRJ NC), Moore Belt (C. Bohessef 4th, fogoRJ NC), Proteus (C. Bohessef 4th, fogoRJ 10th)
- OHS Circuits Season 1 : Pizmoniak (MrBelch NC), Mini Park Circuit (MrBelch 7th)
- Original Overall Trophy Season 1 : USA (fogoRJ 1st)
- PGR Formula One World Championship Season 2011 : Australian GP (Mark NC-22q), Malaysian GP (C. Bohessef 9th-3q, Mark 22nd), Chinese GP (C. Bohessef 18th)
- PGR Formula One World Championship Season 2012 : Italian GP (C. Bohessef NC-3q), Singapore GP (C. Bohessef 3rd-7q), Indian GP (C. Bohessef 2nd-3q), Japanese GP (C. Bohessef 4th-7q)
- Race of Champions Season 2015 : Road to Wembley, Lausitzring (olaciR 8th)
- Stock Brasil Season 2006 : São Paulo (SnakeJulio 1st-BL, JR Zullo 2nd, Tales 3rd, Matheus 6th, Cabral 12th, Zé Matheus 13th, Maurício 14th, Hugo 15th, MATT(2) 16th, Jamil 17th, Marcondes 19th, Retado 20th, Tyro 21st, Fabricio Ody 24th, Dick 26th, Airton Senna 28th, Tayronne 30th), Rio de Janeiro (JR Zullo 2nd, Tales 3rd, SnakeJulio 5th-BL, Matheus 8th, Zé Matheus 10th, Maurício 12th, A. Hall 13th, MATT(2) 14th, Jamil 16th, Cabral 17th, Marcondes 20th, Hugo 21st, João Paulo 24th, Dick 25th, Tyro 27th, Airton Senna 34th), Curitiba (SnakeJulio 1st-BL, Tales 2nd, JR Zullo 4th, Matheus 11th, Maurício 12th, Cabral 13th, Jamil 15th, Tyro 17th, João Paulo 18th, Marcondes 20th, Airton Senna 24th, Tayronne 27th, MATT(2) DQ), Campo Grande (Tales 1st, SnakeJulio 4th-BL, Hugo 7th, Maurício 9th, MATT(2) 10th, Jamil 12th, Cabral 13th, João Paulo 15th, Tyro 16th, Claude Paulse 20th, Airton Senna 22nd), Brasilia (SnakeJulio 1st, JR Zullo 3rd, Tales 4th, Cabral 7th, Jamil 10th, Claude Paulse 14th)
- Stock Car Challenge Season 1 : Tuiuti (C. Bohessef 3rd, fogoRJ 5th), Cayan Lake (fogoRJ 2nd-BL, C. Bohessef 5th), Brigwene (fogoRJ 1st, C. Bohessef 3rd-BL), Wentworth (fogoRJ 1st, C. Bohessef 2nd-BL, Lucas Marquetti 10th), Vivondion (fogoRJ 1st, C. Bohessef 4th, Lucas Marquetti 15th), Tattery Road (fogoRJ 1st, C. Bohessef 3rd-BL, Lucas Marquetti 14th, Teacher 18th), Baker Hill (fogoRJ 1st, C. Bohessef 4th-BL, Lucas Marquetti 10th, Teacher 18th), Mdoweto (C. Bohessef 1st-BL, fogoRJ 4th, Teacher 15th, Lucas Marquetti 17th, S.Manzur 20th), GR8 Eight (Lucas Marquetti 2nd, fogoRJ 3rd, C. Bohessef 4th, Teacher 5th), Los Masiños (fogoRJ 1st, C. Bohessef 3rd, Lucas Marquetti 13th, Teacher 14th)
- Superleague Formula Season 1 : Pretoria ‑ 1st feature race (Fabricio 1st, SPFC 2nd-BL, C. Bohessef 3rd, fogoRJ 10th, Marcondes 13th), Pretoria ‑ 2nd feature race (fogoRJ 3rd, SPFC 4th, C. Bohessef 5th, Fabricio 8th, Marcondes 15th), Salvador ‑ 1st feature race (C. Bohessef 1st-BL, fogoRJ 4th, Fabricio 5th, Cabral 12th, SPFC 14th), Salvador ‑ 2nd feature race (Fabricio 2nd-BL, fogoRJ 5th, C. Bohessef 6th, SPFC 8th, Cabral 10th), Cottbus ‑ 1st feature race (Fabricio 2nd, fogoRJ 5th, C. Bohessef 10th-BL), Cottbus ‑ 2nd feature race (Fabricio 2nd, fogoRJ 3rd, C. Bohessef 6th), Madrid ‑ 1st feature race (Fabricio 1st, fogoRJ 3rd, C. Bohessef 13th), Madrid ‑ 2nd feature race (Fabricio 1st-BL, fogoRJ 5th, C. Bohessef 12th), Silverstone ‑ 1st feature race (Fabricio 2nd-BL, fogoRJ 7th), Silverstone ‑ 2nd feature race (Fabricio 1st-BL, fogoRJ 2nd)
- Surprise Login Competition Season 1 : Test round (fogoRJ NC), Iconiq (C. Bohessef 3rd, fogoRJ 4th-BL), Sandheart (C. Bohessef 3rd, fogoRJ 4th)
- The Strambo Competiscion II : Put Them Out (fogoRJ 10th)
- Thunder Alley Global Series Season 1 : California Speedway (MrBelch 6th), Bristol Motor Speedway (MrBelch 6th), Mallory Park (MrBelch 5th), Norisring (MrBelch 3rd)
- ToM Competition Season 3 : Manington (Reckdal 2nd, JR Zullo 10th, SPFC 19th), Ayers Rock (Reckdal 2nd, JR Zullo 10th, SPFC 16th), Montréal (Reckdal 6th, JR Zullo 9th, SPFC 14th), Red Oak 2 (Reckdal 5th, JR Zullo 10th, SPFC 16th, Cabral 23rd), Vancouver (Reckdal 5th, Cabral 9th, SPFC 19th, JR Zullo 22nd), SLSefadu (Reckdal 6th, JR Zullo 13th, SPFC 17th, Cabral 18th), MercuryCityR (Reckdal 2nd, JR Zullo 15th, Cabral 19th, SPFC 20th), Népliget (Reckdal 6th, SPFC 11th, JR Zullo 14th, Cabral 15th), Pergussa (Reckdal 8th, Cabral 11th, JR Zullo 17th-BL, SPFC 21st), NovaEraC (Reckdal 2nd, Cabral 3rd, JR Zullo 9th, SPFC 16th, Brmileski 25th, Ferrari 28th), Lime Rock (Reckdal 2nd, Cabral 11th, SPFC 13th, JR Zullo 17th, Brmileski 19th, Ferrari 21st), Spårk Cirkel (Reckdal 3rd, JR Zullo 6th, Cabral 12th-BL, Fabricio Ody 19th, Brmileski 20th, Ferrari 21st, SPFC 24th)
- ToM Competition Season 4 : Porto Pollo (Reckdal 2nd, JR Zullo 12th, Brmileski 22nd, Matheus Vinhas 24th), Ovtic (Reckdal 4th, JR Zullo 11th, Brmileski 21st, Matheus Vinhas 24th), Galapago (JR Zullo 4th, Reckdal 11th, Matheus Vinhas 20th, Brmileski 26th), Brands‑Indy (Reckdal 4th, JR Zullo 17th, EduHCS 19th, Matheus Vinhas 23rd, Fabricio 24th, Brmileski 33rd), Oak Park (Reckdal 4th, JR Zullo 13th, Dornelles 17th, Matheus Vinhas 20th, EduHCS 22nd, Brmileski 24th), LurceHills (Reckdal 11th, Brmileski 12th, Dornelles 16th, Matheus Vinhas 17th, JR Zullo 21st, EduHCS 23rd, MaHaSKate 33rd), Bristol (Brmileski 1st, Dornelles 12th, JR Zullo 24th, Matheus Vinhas 25th, EduHCS 26th), Appacks (Dornelles 11th, Reckdal 18th, JR Zullo 20th, Brmileski 24th), VillageRoad (Dornelles 5th, JR Zullo 19th, EduHCS 20th, Fabricio 24th, Brmileski 26th), Richmond (Reckdal 4th, Dornelles 6th, Brmileski 15th, Fabricio 21st, EduHCS 25th), Phoenix Raceway (Brmileski 13th, Reckdal 16th, EduHCS 18th, Fabricio 25th), HouseJump (Dornelles 5th-BL, Brmileski 15th, EduHCS 22nd)
- ToM Competition Season 5 : PannoniaRing (Brmileski 14th, Reckdal 23rd), Terra‑Parx (Reckdal 10th, Brmileski 15th), Rockland‑R (Reckdal 7th, Brmileski 14th), Central (Reckdal 9th, Brmileski 17th), Gener‑Isle (Reckdal 5th, Brmileski 10th), Monaco (Reckdal 4th, Brmileski 20th, EduHCS 20th), Shinku (Reckdal 2nd, Brmileski 17th), Hills Elmo 63 (Reckdal 1st-BL, Brmileski 11th), Apasta (Reckdal 2nd, Brmileski 12th), Lakeside SS (Reckdal 7th, Brmileski 8th), Desert SS (Reckdal 5th, Brmileski 17th), Spacific L (Reckdal 3rd, Brmileski 10th-BL)
- ToM Competition Season 6 : Krakatoa (Reckdal 8th, Brmileski 14th, Primeracer 26th, Gnomo 28th, Luketes 30th), Burkewood (Brmileski 9th, Luketes 14th, Primeracer 15th, Gnomo 20th), Acuvo (Brmileski 8th, Reckdal 10th, Luketes 15th, Primeracer 20th), Kaatjemeer76 (Brmileski 8th, Luketes 12th, Reckdal 14th, Gnomo 18th, Primeracer 22nd), Homestead RD (Brmileski 7th, Gnomo 13th, Primeracer 17th, Luketes 20th, Reckdal 21st), Jacana (Luketes 12th, Brmileski 13th, Gnomo 20th, Primeracer 22nd, Reckdal 27th), Pine View Raceway Park (Reckdal 4th, Brmileski 15th, Luketes 25th, Primeracer 26th, Gnomo 29th), Fort Ryan 2 (Reckdal 2nd, Brmileski 11th, Luketes 12th, Gnomo 18th, Primeracer 20th), Karso (Brmileski 3rd, Reckdal 7th, Luketes 9th, Primeracer 25th), Ground 8 (WV) (Reckdal 12th, Luketes 14th, Brmileski 16th, Primeracer 24th), Janeiro (Brmileski 7th, Reckdal 10th, Luketes 11th-BL, Primeracer 25th), Blackland (Reckdal 11th, Luketes 12th, Brmileski 13th)
- ToM Competition Season 7 : Desesere (Luketes 1st), RampSides (Luketes 9th, C. Bohessef NC), Misogami (Luketes 6th, C. Bohessef 17th), HodginWoods (Luketes 10th, C. Bohessef 16th), Gipiesse (Luketes 7th), Mosport Park (Luketes 8th, C. Bohessef 13th), Miklaberg (Luketes 33rd), Estros Park (Luketes 7th, C. Bohessef 16th), Singapore (Luketes 9th), Dunes Race (Luketes 14th), Ningar Park NC (C. Bohessef 10th, Serginho 14th, Luketes 20th), Nürburgring (Serginho 17th)
- ToM Competition Season 8 : Valhalla (C. Bohessef 2nd, fogoRJ 17th), Netherland (C. Bohessef 3rd-BL, fogoRJ 13th), Hykie (C. Bohessef 4th, fogoRJ 15th), Estrada 2 (C. Bohessef 10th, fogoRJ 15th), Wyoming (C. Bohessef 7th, fogoRJ 9th-BL), Oulton Park (C. Bohessef 5th, fogoRJ 7th), MX City (C. Bohessef 10th, fogoRJ 11th), Klerksdorp (fogoRJ 5th)
- TopGear World Cup Season 1 : US Cup : BlueLaguna (Fabiano 1st), SCalif (Fabiano 1st), ShowDay (Fabiano 2nd), Brazilian Cup : Meridiano L (Fabiano 1st), Santseryan (Fabiano 2nd, Tick1983 3rd, Luis Eduardo 14th), A Transamazonica (Fabiano 1st, Luis Eduardo 16th), Japan Cup : Agye (Fabiano 2nd-BL), Dina Str TG (Fabiano 1st-BL), Palo Alto (Fabiano 1st-BL), Canada Cup : Diamond GP (Fabiano 1st-BL), Calgary (João Carlos 2nd, Fabiano 6th), Ile de Quebec (Fabiano 1st, João Carlos 3rd), Sigma Redux (Fabiano 1st, João Carlos 2nd-BL), Germany Cup : Black Rock (João Carlos 1st-BL, Fabiano 2nd), Banjirux (Fabiano 1st-BL, Rafael Brandão 12th), Relaton (Fabiano 1st, Rafael Brandão 14th), Scandinavia Cup : Crest (Rafael Brandão 8th), Ethan Hill (Fabiano 1st-BL, Rafael Brandão 11th), Mäkelä (Fabiano 1st, Rafael Brandão 9th), UK Cup : Apoc Heights (Fabiano 7th, Borges 11th, Rafael Brandão 12th), Hillfields (Fabiano 1st, Rafael Brandão 9th, Speed 12th), Scranton F1 (Fabiano 2nd, Rafael Brandão 10th, Speed 11th), Twin Pin RW (Fabiano 6th, Speed 10th)
- Tourist Trophy Season 2006 : Bike (JR Zullo 7th), Sidecar (JR Zullo 10th)
- Trans‑Am Series Season 1 : Whitchurch (fogoRJ 3rd-BL), Runnola (fogoRJ 4th), Zapadakov (fogoRJ 4th-BL), Airfield 70 (fogoRJ 1st-BL), Road Atlanta (fogoRJ 1st-BL), Lost Heaven (fogoRJ 3rd-BL)
- Vuvuzela Challenge of South Africa Season 1 : Kyalami (race) (C. Bohessef 3rd-3q, fogoRJ 4th-4q, Serginho 7th-12q), Durban (race) (C. Bohessef 3rd-2q, fogoRJ 13th-4q, Serginho NCq), Welkom (race) (C. Bohessef 3rd-3q, fogoRJ 7th-4q), Kyalami '83 (race) (C. Bohessef 3rd-2q, fogoRJ 9th-9q), Soccer City (race) (C. Bohessef 4th-11q, fogoRJ 5th-4q)
HOTLAPS
51359.77 points, 538 hotlaps, 211 victories, 556 podiums, 838 top 5, 1389 top 10, 5 DQ.
[Show details]
[Hide details]
- 24h Race of Zito : Qualifs of Zito (C. Bohessef 1st)
- All in One Championship Season 1 : Morleyonne (C. Bohessef 1st, fogoRJ 4th), Stente Park (fogoRJ 4th, C. Bohessef 5th), Mdoweto (fogoRJ 5th, C. Bohessef 6th), Klerksdorp (fogoRJ 1st), Nuevo Cuzco (fogoRJ 2nd), Echo Hills (fogoRJ 2nd), Tristar (fogoRJ 6th), Croville (fogoRJ 5th)
- Awesome Racing Challenge Season 2009 : Qualifications (Luketes 5th)
- BM Champ Season 1 : Apasta (Beto Hipólito 1st, EduHCS 1st, Serginho 4th, SnakeJulio 5th, Christian_BGR 6th, Brmileski 7th, Hermelino 8th, Matheus Vinhas 9th, Leonel Novaes 10th, Dinho 11th, Gabriel Novaes 11th, Reckdal 13th, Argemiro Costa 15th), Avana (EduHCS 1st, Gnomo 2nd, Serginho 2nd, Beto Hipólito 4th, Hermelino 5th, Leonel Novaes 7th, Reckdal 8th, Gabriel Novaes 9th, Christian_BGR 10th, Matheus Vinhas 11th, Argemiro Costa 12th, Nando Jr. 13th, Brmileski 14th, Dinho 15th), BR‑105 (Serginho 1st, EduHCS 2nd, Beto Hipólito 2nd, Brmileski 4th, Hermelino 4th, Nando Jr. 6th, Reckdal 7th, Gabriel Novaes 10th, Leonel Novaes 10th, Rafael 12th, Dinho 13th), Morumbi (EduHCS 1st, Serginho 2nd, Christian_BGR 3rd, Beto Hipólito 4th, Brmileski 5th, Leonel Novaes 6th, Gabriel Novaes 8th, Hermelino 9th, Nando Jr. 9th, Matheus Vinhas 11th, Argemiro Costa 11th, Dinho 13th), Homestead Road 2 (Serginho 1st, EduHCS 2nd, Beto Hipólito 2nd, Brmileski 4th, Nando Jr. 5th, Gabriel Novaes 6th, Dinho 7th, Leonel Novaes 7th, Hermelino 10th), SpeedRace (Beto Hipólito 1st, Serginho 2nd, EduHCS 3rd, Reckdal 4th, Hermelino 5th, Brmileski 6th, Nando Jr. 7th, Gabriel Novaes 8th, Leonel Novaes 9th, Dinho 10th), Central Beach Park (EduHCS 1st, Serginho 2nd, Christian_BGR 3rd, Beto Hipólito 4th, Hermelino 5th, Leonel Novaes 6th, Brmileski 7th, Nando Jr. 8th, Gabriel Novaes 9th, Dinho 10th), Battery‑Speedway (Serginho 1st, Beto Hipólito 2nd, EduHCS 3rd, Hermelino 4th, Reckdal 5th, Brmileski 6th, Dinho 7th, Gabriel Novaes 8th, Leonel Novaes 9th, Nando Jr. 10th, Argemiro Costa 11th)
- BM Champ Season 2 : Abu Dhabi (Serginho 1st, HermeS 2nd, Will 3rd, Michel 4th, P4LMEIR4S 5th, Christian_BGR 7th, MATT(2) 8th, fogoRJ 9th, Pedro 10th, Rochester.B 11th, Marcondes 12th, Dinho 13th, Reckdal 14th, Luketes 15th, Batata 17th, Hermelino 18th, T.Miguel 19th, Bruno Henrique 20th, Saulo 21st), Azoom (HermeS 1st, Michel 2nd, Christian_BGR 3rd, Serginho 4th, Will 5th, Luketes 6th, fogoRJ 7th, Marcondes 8th, Rochester.B 9th, Pedro 12th, P4LMEIR4S 13th, Dinho 14th, Hermelino 15th, Batata 16th, T.Miguel 17th), Carreras (Serginho 1st, HermeS 2nd, Luketes 3rd, MATT(2) 4th, Will 5th, Hermelino 7th, Rochester.B 9th, Christian_BGR 10th, fogoRJ 11th, Michel 13th, Marcondes 14th, Alex Wolf 15th, Pedro 16th, Batata 17th, Dinho 18th, P4LMEIR4S 19th, Davdson 20th), Clean Bridge (Serginho 1st, HermeS 2nd, Will 4th, Christian_BGR 5th, fogoRJ 6th, Pedro 7th, Rochester.B 8th, Luketes 9th, Hermelino 10th, Alex Wolf 11th, Davdson 12th, Ruan 13th, Marcondes 14th, Batata 16th, Dinho 17th, T.Miguel 18th), Formula 1 (Serginho 1st, HermeS 2nd, Rochester.B 4th, Marcondes 5th, Luiz Felipe 6th, Pedro 7th, Luketes 8th, Alex Wolf 9th, fogoRJ 10th, Dinho 11th, Hermelino 13th, Batata 14th, T.Miguel 15th, Davdson 16th, Ruan 17th), Gungo '82 (Serginho 1st, Will 2nd, Luketes 3rd, HermeS 4th, Christian_BGR 6th, Alex Wolf 7th, fogoRJ 8th, Pedro 9th, Marcondes 10th, Luiz Felipe 11th, Dinho 12th, Rochester.B 13th, Hermelino 14th, Batata 16th, Davdson 17th), Hundsbuckel (Christian_BGR 1st, Serginho 2nd, HermeS 3rd, Luketes 5th, fogoRJ 7th, Will 8th, Luiz Felipe 9th, Pedro 10th, Rochester.B 11th, Dinho 12th, Alex Wolf 14th, Marcondes 15th, T.Miguel 16th, Davdson 17th, Batata 18th, Ruan 19th), Ing (Serginho 1st, fogoRJ 2nd, Will 3rd, Marcondes 4th, Pedro 5th, Rochester.B 6th, Alex Wolf 7th, Dinho 8th, HermeS 9th, Luiz Felipe 10th, Christian_BGR 11th, Luketes 12th, D.Vigarista NC), MirandãoStdm (Alex Wolf 1st, Serginho 2nd, Rochester.B 3rd, HermeS 4th, Christian_BGR 5th, Dinho 6th, Pedro 7th, Marcondes 8th, fogoRJ 9th, Bruno Henrique 10th, Ruan 11th, D.Vigarista NC), Phoenix Fast (Serginho 1st, Alex Wolf 2nd, Christian_BGR 3rd, fogoRJ 5th, Pedro 6th, Dinho 7th, Marcondes 8th, T.Miguel 9th), Santseryan (Serginho 1st, Christian_BGR 2nd, Pedro 3rd, Rochester.B 4th, fogoRJ 5th, Alex Wolf 6th, Dinho 7th), Sire (Serginho 1st, Rochester.B 2nd, fogoRJ 3rd, HermeS 4th, Pedro 5th, Dinho 6th, Marcondes 7th)
- BR Cup Season 2 : Hotlap : Alastaro (SPFC 1st, Brmileski 2nd, Matheus Vinhas 4th, Pocoyo 5th, EduHCS 6th, Christian_BGR 8th, Hermelino 9th, Leonel Novaes 12th, Gabriel Novaes 15th), Burton RW (Matheus Vinhas 1st, EduHCS 2nd, Brmileski 7th, Pocoyo 7th, SPFC 10th, MaHaSKate 15th, Eagle8877 16th, Hermelino 17th, Leonel Novaes 18th, Gabriel Novaes 19th), Beach Central Park (EduHCS 1st, Matheus Vinhas 2nd, Reckdal 5th, Christian_BGR 7th, Brmileski 9th, Hermelino 10th, Leonel Novaes 14th), Cleveland (Reckdal 1st, EduHCS 2nd, Brmileski 4th, Christian_BGR 7th, Matheus Vinhas 9th, Pocoyo 11th, Hermelino 12th), DesertR RC (EduHCS 2nd, Matheus Vinhas 3rd, Brmileski 7th, Vinny 8th, Pocoyo 10th), Estoril (Brmileski 1st, EduHCS 2nd, Pocoyo 5th, Vinny 7th), Honda (EduHCS 1st, Dornelles 4th, Brmileski 5th, Vinny 7th, Pocoyo 9th), Jay Hill (Reckdal 1st, Vinny 4th, Brmileski 5th, Pocoyo 6th), Laguna Seca (EduHCS 1st, Reckdal 2nd, Brmileski 5th, Vinny 7th, Hermelino 8th, Pocoyo 9th), Windchester (Brmileski 2nd, EduHCS 4th, Reckdal 5th, Vinny 6th, Pocoyo 8th)
- BV Hotlap Cup Season 3 : Kjubu (JR Zullo 10th), BVJO Speedway (JR Zullo 7th), Lake Bodom (JR Zullo 1st), Speed‑Ring (JR Zullo 6th), AquaLake (JR Zullo NC), St. Abington (JR Zullo 2nd)
- BV Hotlap Cup Season 4 : Biec (JR Zullo 1st), HSR Puppy (JR Zullo 2nd, Cabral 3rd), Nascaro Speedway (JR Zullo 1st), Black Down (JR Zullo 1st, Cabral 6th), SpeedHouse (JR Zullo 1st, Cabral 6th), Delfuta (JR Zullo 1st, Cabral 3rd), St. Meen (JR Zullo 2nd, Cabral 4th)
- BV Hotlap Cup Season 6 : Droopy (SnakeJulio 1st), Palinosa (SnakeJulio 2nd), Sademetsä (SnakeJulio 5th), Ubi Havquo (SnakeJulio 3rd), Zanagos (SnakeJulio 3rd)
- BV Hotlap Cup Season Generally : Agari (Reckdal 7th), Bytes (Reckdal 1st, Mey 7th), Gilwan (Reckdal 1st, Mey 2nd), Gurveln (Mey 3rd, Reckdal 4th), Kutford (Reckdal 4th, Mey 7th), Mondega (Reckdal 1st), Nyrporl (Reckdal 3rd), Pargy (Reckdal 4th)
- Campeonato eXtreme Season 1 : De Lucia (SnakeJulio 1st, Maurício 2nd, JR Zullo 3rd, Cabral 5th, MATT(2) 6th, Fabricio Ody 8th, P4LMEIR4S 9th, Rockf7 10th, Dick 11th)
- East European Open Season 3 : Qualifs of Alpes GP (Luketes 3rd)
- East European Open Season 4 : Qualifs of Corkscrew (fogoRJ 1st, C. Bohessef 3rd, Luketes 6th), Qualifs of Suzu (fogoRJ 2nd, C. Bohessef 5th, Lucas Marquetti 12th), Qualifs of Guinea (C. Bohessef 1st, Luketes 3rd, fogoRJ 4th, Lucas Marquetti 5th), Qualifs of Tautapé (fogoRJ 2nd, Lucas Marquetti 5th, C. Bohessef 6th, Luketes 9th)
- F1‑Cup : Summer Trophy 2005 (SnakeJulio 4th)
- F1‑Cup Season 10 : Zeta Park (SnakeJulio 9th), Fortes (JR Zullo 4th, SnakeJulio 10th), Önnelli (JR Zullo 6th, SnakeJulio 13th, Cabral 16th), JTM (SnakeJulio 1st, JR Zullo 4th, Cabral 9th), Apasta (JR Zullo 5th, SnakeJulio 10th, Cabral 12th), OipiroGangC (JR Zullo 4th, SnakeJulio 4th, Cabral 8th)
- F1‑Cup Season 11 : Gladstone (JR Zullo 1st, SnakeJulio 3rd, Cabral 7th), Imola (JR Zullo 3rd, Cabral 8th), Ovtic (JR Zullo 2nd), San Fernando (JR Zullo 1st, Cabral 11th), Lausitzring (JR Zullo 2nd), Surfers Paradise (JR Zullo 2nd), Porto Pollo (JR Zullo 3rd)
- F1‑Cup : Summer Trophy 2006 (SnakeJulio 1st)
- F1‑Cup Season 12 : Narara (SnakeJulio 1st, Jamil 10th), Oreon (SnakeJulio 1st, Jamil 24th), Ubi Havquo (SnakeJulio 2nd), Hügel Hills (SnakeJulio 1st), Sademetsä (SnakeJulio 8th), Desert Ring (SnakeJulio 6th), Appacks (SnakeJulio 1st)
- F1‑Cup Season 13 : Lost Island (SnakeJulio 3rd, Reckdal 13th), Runnola (Reckdal 7th), HaleBay (Reckdal 8th), Flø Beach (Reckdal 8th), France Circuit (Reckdal 8th)
- F1‑Cup Season 15 : Test round n°1 (Brmileski 4th), Test round n°2 (Dornelles 1st, Brmileski 7th, Marc Olle NC), 1st round (Dornelles 2nd, Reckdal 7th, Brmileski 12th), 2nd round (Dornelles 3rd, Brmileski 11th), 3rd round (Reckdal 5th), 4th round (Reckdal 10th), 5th round (Dornelles 2nd, Reckdal 7th), 6th round (Reckdal 10th, Serginho 13th), 7th round (Reckdal 10th, Brmileski 11th)
- F1‑Cup : Christmas Trophy 2007 (Dornelles 4th, Brmileski 13th)
- F1‑Cup Season 16 : 2nd round (Reckdal 6th, Brmileski 7th, EduHCS 19th), 3rd round (Brmileski 4th, Reckdal 7th), 4th round (Reckdal 5th, Brmileski 6th, EduHCS 16th), 5th round (EduHCS 7th, Brmileski 8th), 6th round (Brmileski 4th, EduHCS 11th), 7th round (Brmileski 5th, Reckdal 6th, EduHCS 12th)
- F1‑Cup League : Qualifications ‑ Round 1 (Brmileski 3rd, Reckdal 6th), Qualifications ‑ Round 2 (Reckdal 4th, Brmileski 7th), Qualifications ‑ Round 3 (Brmileski 5th, Reckdal 6th), Eight‑Finals (Brmileski 5th, Reckdal 7th), Quarter‑Finals (Brmileski 3rd), Semi‑Finals and 5th place (Brmileski 4th), Match for 3rd place (Brmileski 2nd)
- F1‑Cup : Summer Trophy 2008 (Luketes 2nd, Brmileski 3rd, Gnomo 5th, shadow_ruler 9th)
- F1‑Cup Season 17 : Test round (Luketes 5th, Brmileski 6th), 1st round (Luketes 3rd, Brmileski 5th, Gnomo 10th), 2nd round (Luketes 2nd, Brmileski 8th), 3rd round (Luketes 6th, Brmileski 7th), 4th round (Luketes 7th, Brmileski 8th), 5th round (Luketes 2nd, Brmileski 10th), 6th round (Luketes 3rd, Brmileski 7th), 7th round (Brmileski 9th, Luketes 14th)
- F1‑Cup Season 18 : Test round (Brmileski 3rd, Luketes 9th), 1st round (Luketes 5th, Brmileski 6th), 2nd round (Luketes 3rd, Brmileski 7th, Reckdal 12th), 3rd round (Luketes 6th, Reckdal 12th), 4th round (Luketes 3rd, Brmileski 5th, Reckdal 10th), 5th round (Luketes 1st, Brmileski 8th), 6th round (Luketes 5th, Brmileski 13th), 7th round (Luketes 5th, Brmileski 7th, Reckdal 10th)
- F1‑Cup : Christmas Trophy 2008 (Reckdal 7th)
- F1‑Cup Season 19 : En attendant le début de saison ‑ Partie 1 (Luketes 4th), En attendant le début de saison ‑ Partie 2 (Luketes 5th), En attendant le début de saison ‑ Partie 3 (Luketes 1st), 1st round (Luketes 6th), 2nd round (Serginho NC), 3rd round (Luketes 2nd), 4th round (Luketes 1st), 5th round (Luketes 4th), 6th round (Luketes 4th), 7th round (Luketes 2nd)
- F1‑Cup Season 20 : Sigma Redux (fogoRJ 6th), Crooker's Glen (fogoRJ 1st), Zeta Park (fogoRJ 4th), Porto Pollo (fogoRJ 1st), Estrada (fogoRJ 3rd), Achmalan (fogoRJ 4th)
- F‑Astor Formula Series Season 1 : Homebush (Serginho 1st, fogoRJ 7th), Monza (fogoRJ 1st, Serginho 2nd), Japan (fogoRJ 1st, Serginho 2nd), Germany (Serginho 1st, fogoRJ 4th), Silverstone (fogoRJ 1st)
- Formula 1 World Championship Season 2008 : Qualifs of Jerez (Serginho 1st, José Neto 3rd, Brmileski 7th, Luketes 8th, Scofield 12th, Cabral 15th, Hermelino 19th, Cleytao 23rd), Qualifs of Interlagos (Serginho 3rd, Ciutz 4th, Luketes 5th, Scofield 7th, Dornelles 8th), Qualifs of Bahrain (Fabricio 2nd, Luketes 4th, Serginho 5th, Ciutz 6th, Scofield 9th, Brmileski 12th, V.Mendonça 20th, Gabriel Novaes 21st, Hermelino 24th, Cleytao 30th, Milo 35th), Qualifs of Monaco (Ciutz 1st, Serginho 4th, Fabricio 5th, Luketes 7th, Brmileski 9th, Gnomo 14th, Scofield 15th, V.Mendonça 20th, Gabriel Novaes 21st, Hermelino 27th, shadow_ruler 30th), Qualifs of Magny‑Cours (Serginho 1st, Gnomo 7th, Brmileski 8th, Ciutz 9th, Luketes 13th, V.Mendonça 15th, Scofield 21st, Hermelino 26th, Gabriel Novaes 27th), Qualifs of Hockenheim (Ciutz 2nd, Serginho 4th, Brmileski 7th, Luketes 8th, Scofield 10th, Gnomo 17th, Primeracer 20th, V.Mendonça 26th, JaBBerWocky 29th, Hermelino 30th, Gabriel Novaes 33rd, MatheusMMC 38th, T.Miguel 39th), Qualifs of Valencia (Serginho 1st, Luketes 7th, Gnomo 9th, Brmileski 12th, V.Mendonça 18th, Gabriel Novaes 20th, Scofield 22nd, Hermelino 26th, JaBBerWocky 30th, MatheusMMC 31st, T.Miguel 35th, Primeracer 37th), Qualifs of Sepang (Serginho 2nd, Brmileski 6th, Gnomo 8th, Luketes 9th, HermeS 11th, Scofield 12th, Hermelino 21st, V.Mendonça 23rd, Primeracer 25th, Expinafre 31st, MatheusMMC 32nd), Qualifs of Adelaide (Serginho 1st, Luketes 4th, HermeS 6th, Brmileski 7th, Gnomo 14th, Scofield 19th, V.Mendonça 22nd, Primeracer 27th, Expinafre 28th, Hermelino 29th, T.Miguel 35th)
- Formula 1 World Championship Season 2009 : Official Testing (Serginho 2nd, HermeS 4th, MATT(2) 5th, Luketes 6th, Scofield 10th, Maurício 11th, V.Mendonça 15th, T.Miguel 18th, Hermelino 19th, Primeracer 20th, Luiz Felipe 24th, WeLL 25th, Luan 26th, Brmileski NC), Official Testing 2 (HermeS 3rd, MATT(2) 5th, Maurício 6th, Luketes 7th, Michel 10th, Hermelino 12th, Primeracer 17th, V.Mendonça 18th, T.Miguel 21st, Rudi 23rd, WeLL 26th, Amilton 28th, Serginho 29th, Luiz Felipe 31st), Qualifs of Chinese GP (Serginho 2nd, Luketes 3rd, HermeS 4th, Maurício 5th, MATT(2) 9th, Rudi 11th, Michel 17th, Hermelino 18th, Primeracer 21st, V.Mendonça 26th, T.Miguel 31st, Luan 32nd, Rafael 34th, WeLL 39th), Qualifs of Australian GP (HermeS 1st, Serginho 2nd, MATT(2) 3rd, Maurício 6th, Luketes 11th, Primeracer 14th, Scofield 16th, Michel 17th, T.Miguel 21st, V.Mendonça 23rd, Hermelino 26th, Luan 29th, Luiz Felipe 34th, Enzo(2) 35th, JaBBerWocky 38th, Rafael 39th, shadow_ruler 42nd), Qualifs of Brazilian GP (Luketes 3rd, MATT(2) 5th, HermeS 6th, Serginho 8th, Primeracer 11th, Maurício 12th, ToMáS 15th, Michel 21st, fogoRJ 23rd, Hermelino 27th, Brok 28th, Luiz Felipe 30th, V.Mendonça 31st, JaBBerWocky 32nd, Enzo(2) 34th, Rafael 36th, T.Miguel 37th, Luan 42nd, shadow_ruler 43rd), Qualifs of Bahrain GP (Serginho 3rd, MATT(2) 4th, HermeS 5th, Scofield 7th, Luketes 10th, Maurício 12th, Michel 17th, Primeracer 20th, ToMáS 21st, Will 22nd, Hermelino 28th, Brok 29th, Luiz Felipe 35th, V.Mendonça 36th, fogoRJ 37th, Rafael 40th, JaBBerWocky 41st, T.Miguel 43rd, Luan 44th, Otto Wilson 46th, shadow_ruler 48th, Enzo(2) 51st), Qualifs of United States GP (Serginho 1st, HermeS 3rd, Luketes 7th, Scofield 9th, MATT(2) 10th, Maurício 13th, fogoRJ 14th, Reckdal 15th, Michel 16th, JaBBerWocky 17th, Primeracer 18th, V.Mendonça 19th, Will 22nd, Yuri 25th, Rafael 27th, Luiz Felipe 28th, T.Miguel 30th, Luan 35th, Otto Wilson 39th, shadow_ruler 40th), Qualifs of Singapore GP (Serginho 2nd, MATT(2) 3rd, Luketes 5th, Fabricio 6th, HermeS 7th, Scofield 14th, Yuri 16th, fogoRJ 17th, T.Miguel 18th, Rochester.B 19th, V.Mendonça 20th, Milo 21st, Luan 22nd, JaBBerWocky 24th, Otto Wilson 25th, Primeracer 28th, Michel 29th, Rafael 30th), Qualifs of German GP (Serginho 1st, MATT(2) 2nd, Fabricio 3rd, Maurício 4th, Luketes 5th, Scofield 10th, HermeS 11th, Primeracer 13th, Michel 16th, fogoRJ 19th, JaBBerWocky 20th, V.Mendonça 22nd, Yuri 24th, Dinho 26th, T.Miguel 28th, Rochester.B 30th, Milo 32nd, Rafael 33rd, B.Henrique 36th, Luan 37th), Qualifs of Monaco GP (Fabricio 1st, HermeS 3rd, Serginho 4th, Luketes 9th, Maurício 10th, MATT(2) 12th, ToMáS 14th, Mister 17th, Primeracer 18th, Yuri 19th, Rochester.B 20th, Michel 22nd, V.Mendonça 23rd, Milo 24th, fogoRJ 25th, Otto Wilson 28th, Rafael 29th, T.Miguel 30th), Qualifs of Finnish GP (Fabricio 1st, HermeS 2nd, Serginho 3rd, MATT(2) 4th, Will 6th, Luketes 7th, Maurício 8th, Mister 14th, Michel 15th, Primeracer 16th, Rochester.B 19th, fogoRJ 23rd, Rafael 25th, JaBBerWocky 27th, Yuri 28th, V.Mendonça 29th, Milo 33rd, Otto Wilson 34th), Qualifs of Polish GP (Maurício 1st, Fabricio 2nd, MATT(2) 4th, HermeS 6th, Serginho 7th, Luketes 10th, Primeracer 13th, Rochester.B 14th, Michel 16th, fogoRJ 17th, V.Mendonça 18th, Yuri 20th, Mister 22nd, Luiz Felipe 23rd, Milo 24th, Brok 27th, Rafael 28th, JaBBerWocky 32nd), Qualifs of South Africa GP (Serginho 1st, Maurício 3rd, Fabricio 4th, MATT(2) 5th, HermeS 7th, Gnomo 9th, Brok 12th, fogoRJ 14th, Rochester.B 15th, V.Mendonça 16th, Primeracer 19th, Yuri 23rd, Milo 24th, T.Miguel 27th, Rafael 28th, Michel 31st, Luketes 32nd), Qualifs of Argentina GP (MATT(2) 1st, Serginho 2nd, HermeS 3rd, Fabricio 4th, Rochester.B 6th, Luketes 7th, fogoRJ 8th, Gnomo 9th, V.Mendonça 13th, Primeracer 16th, T.Miguel 18th, Snakeyes 19th, Yuri 20th, Maurício 26th, Milo 29th)
- Formula 1 World Championship Season 2010 : Qualifs of Santa Cruz do Sul (Fabricio 1st, Serginho 3rd, MATT(2) 6th, ToMáS 10th, HermeS 11th, Luketes 12th, Luiz Felipe 14th, Rochester.B 18th, fogoRJ 19th, Primeracer 22nd, V.Mendonça 23rd, Alex Wolf 25th, Marcondes 26th, T.Miguel 28th, Yuri 33rd, Brok 36th, Scofield 37th, Lima 39th), Chaika (Fabricio 2nd, Serginho 4th, fogoRJ 7th, Primeracer 10th, Luiz Felipe 11th, Rochester.B 13th, Luketes 14th, V.Mendonça 15th, T.Miguel 17th, Alex Wolf 18th, Marcondes 19th), Népliget (Serginho 2nd, Fabricio 3rd, Luketes 6th, V.Mendonça 13th, Alex Wolf 14th, Luiz Felipe 16th, fogoRJ 20th, T.Miguel 21st, Marcondes 23rd, Yuri 25th), Melbourne (Serginho 1st, Fabricio 2nd, Luketes 8th, V.Mendonça 11th, fogoRJ 15th, Luiz Felipe 17th, Alex Wolf 18th, Rochester.B 19th, Marcondes 20th, T.Miguel 22nd), Anderstorp (Serginho 2nd, Fabricio 4th, Luketes 8th, Rochester.B 10th, Alex Wolf 13th, fogoRJ 15th, Luiz Felipe 17th, Marcondes 21st, V.Mendonça 23rd), Catalunya (Fabricio 1st, Serginho 4th, Luketes 6th, Rochester.B 7th, Alex Wolf 13th, fogoRJ 14th, Luiz Felipe 15th, V.Mendonça 16th, Marcondes 21st), Brno (Serginho 2nd, Luketes 6th, fogoRJ 10th, V.Mendonça 11th, Alex Wolf 14th, Luiz Felipe 15th, Rochester.B 16th, T.Miguel 18th, Marcondes 20th)
- Formula 3000 World Championship Season 2008 : Qualifs of Magny‑Cours (Will 1st, Indioooo 3rd, HermeS 4th, Expinafre 5th, Scofield 7th, T.Miguel 9th, Michel 13th, Snakeyes 15th, Hermelino 17th, Luiz Felipe 19th, Primeracer 22nd, V.Mendonça 24th, Du.p 26th, Cleytao 28th, shadow_ruler 30th, Gabriel Novaes 34th), Qualifs of Hungaroring (Scofield 1st, HermeS 3rd, Michel 4th, Primeracer 10th, Expinafre 12th, Luiz Felipe 13th, Hermelino 15th, Indioooo 17th, Rudi 19th, V.Mendonça 20th, Snakeyes 21st, T.Miguel 23rd, MatheusMMC 26th, Cleytao 27th, Gabriel Novaes 28th), Qualifs of Valencia (HermeS 1st, Michel 5th, Primeracer 6th, V.Mendonça 9th, Luiz Felipe 10th, Hermelino 13th, Luan 15th, Indioooo 16th, T.Miguel 19th, MatheusMMC 21st, Rafael 22nd, Gabriel Novaes 23rd)
- Formula 3000 World Championship Season 2009 : Qualifs of Indianapolis (Will 2nd, fogoRJ 6th, Michel 7th, Rochester.B 10th, Marcondes 12th, V.Mendonça 13th, Luiz Felipe 14th, Alex Wolf 16th, T.Miguel 17th, Yuri 18th, Otto Wilson NC, Rafael NC), Qualifs of Ahvenisto (Will 1st, Michel 2nd, Alex Wolf 6th, V.Mendonça 7th, fogoRJ 8th, Marcondes 11th, Rochester.B 13th, T.Miguel 15th, Rafael 16th), Qualifs of Suzuka (Marcondes 1st, Michel 4th, Will 6th, fogoRJ 7th, V.Mendonça 8th, Yuri 9th, Rochester.B 10th, Rafael 11th)
- Formula Ford Series Season 1 : Qualifs of Hockenheim (fogoRJ 1st, Lucas Marquetti 6th), Qualifs of Barbagallo (fogoRJ 1st), Qualifs of Snetterton (fogoRJ 1st)
- Generally A1 Grand Prix 2007/2008 : Hotlap : Qualifs of Zandvoort (JR Zullo 5th, Brmileski 11th, Reckdal 12th, Matheus Vinhas 13th), Qualifs of Zhuhaï (Brmileski 6th), Qualifs of Taupo (Reckdal 3rd), Qualifs of Durban (Reckdal 2nd, Brmileski 7th), Qualifs of Mexico (Reckdal 3rd, Brmileski 7th), Qualifs of Brands Hatch (Reckdal 6th)
- Generally A1 Grand Prix 2008/2009 : Qualifs : Qualifs of Dubaï (Brmileski 5th, Luketes 7th), Qualifs of Laguna Seca (Luketes 4th, Brmileski 7th), Qualifs of Mexico (Luketes 8th), Qualifs of Sentul (Brmileski 1st)
- GeneRally Butterfly Cup Season 1 : Qualifs of NKT‑Artea (Primeracer 4th, Fabricio 10th), Qualifs of Portland (Fabricio 7th, Primeracer 10th), Qualifs of Ingham (Fabricio 3rd, Primeracer 9th), Qualifs of Harbor Boulevard (Primeracer 7th), Qualifs of Yad Nereg (Primeracer 6th, peoh NC)
- Generally Formula 1 World Championship Season 2008 : Qualifs of Australian GP (Reckdal 7th, Brmileski 8th, Gnomo 18th, Serginho 21st), Qualifs of Malaysian GP (Reckdal 8th, Serginho 10th, Brmileski 12th, Gnomo 15th, Hermelino 18th, Scofield 22nd), Qualifs of Bahrain GP (Reckdal 4th, Hermelino 12th, Gnomo 13th, Brmileski 19th), Qualifs of Spanish GP (Brmileski 8th, Gnomo 11th, Reckdal 12th, Hermelino 16th), Qualifs of Monaco GP (Luketes 1st, Reckdal 3rd, Gnomo 9th, Brmileski 14th, Lucas Marquetti 16th), Qualifs of Canada GP (Brmileski 1st, Reckdal 10th, Luketes 12th, Lucas Marquetti 13th, Gnomo 17th), Qualifs of French GP (Brmileski 1st, Reckdal 6th, Luketes 13th, Lucas Marquetti 19th), Qualifs of British GP (Luketes 8th, Reckdal 10th, Brmileski 12th, Gnomo 21st), Qualifs of German GP (Brmileski 6th, Reckdal 12th, Luketes 24th), Qualifs of Hungarian GP (Brmileski 4th, Luketes 11th), Qualifs of European GP (Reckdal 4th, Brmileski 9th, Luketes 14th), Qualifs of Belgium GP (Brmileski 8th, Luketes 17th), Qualifs of Italian GP (Brmileski 3rd, Luketes 10th, Reckdal 15th), Qualifs of Singapore GP (Luketes 4th, Reckdal 13th, Brmileski 14th), Qualifs of Japanese GP (Brmileski 1st, Reckdal 5th, Luketes 7th), Qualifs of Chinese GP (Luketes 5th, Brmileski 6th), Qualifs of Interlagos (Reckdal 1st, Brmileski 6th)
- Generally Hotlap Challenge Season 1 : Generally Rank (Cabral 8th), World Tour (Cabral 6th), No‑Limit (Cabral 7th)
- Generally Hotlap Challenge Season 2 : Generally Rank (JR Zullo 1st, Cabral 3rd), World Tour (JR Zullo 2nd, Cabral 3rd), No‑Limit (JR Zullo 1st)
- Generally Hotlap Challenge Season 3 : Lees (fogoRJ 2nd, Rafahenning 3rd), Regan Park (fogoRJ 1st, Rafahenning 3rd), Avit (fogoRJ 1st, Rafahenning 3rd), Amyv (fogoRJ 1st, Rafahenning 3rd), Brigwene (fogoRJ 1st)
- Generally IndyCar Series Season 2008 : Indianapolis (Luketes 1st, Brmileski 1st, P4LMEIR4S 1st, Hermelino 6th, T.Miguel 11th), Infineon Raceway (Brmileski 2nd, Primeracer 4th, T.Miguel 8th), Long Beach (Luketes 2nd, Brmileski 3rd, Primeracer 4th, T.Miguel 10th), Mid‑Ohio (Primeracer 2nd, Brmileski 3rd, Serginho 5th, T.Miguel 8th), St. Petersburg (Primeracer 2nd, Brmileski 3rd, T.Miguel 6th, Luketes 7th), Surfers Paradise (Luketes 2nd, Brmileski 3rd, T.Miguel 6th), Watkins Glen (Primeracer 2nd, Luketes 4th, Brmileski 5th, T.Miguel 7th), Belle Isle Park (Luketes 2nd, Brmileski 3rd, Primeracer 6th)
- Generally Le Mans Series Season 2009 : Preliminary tests (Luketes 5th)
- Generally Official Challenges : The Crazy Christmas Trophy 2009 (Luketes 3rd, Serginho 9th), ENIGMA full (hotlap) (fogoRJ 1st)
- Generally Polska F1 World Championship Season 10 : Qualifs of Argentinian GP (HermeS NC), Qualifs of United States GP (HermeS 1st)
- Generally Polska F1 World Championship Season 11 : Qualifs of Malaysian GP (HermeS 1st, Luketes 11th), Qualifs of French GP (HermeS 14th, Luketes 19th), Qualifs of Spanish GP (Luketes 6th, HermeS 14th), Qualifs of Italian GP (HermeS 1st, Luketes 8th), Qualifs of Swedish GP (HermeS 6th, Luketes 7th), Qualifs of Canadian GP (Luketes 9th, HermeS 11th), Qualifs of United States GP (Luketes 4th), Qualifs of Uruguayan GP (HermeS 1st)
- Generally Polska F1 World Championship Season 12 : Qualifs of Italian GP (HermeS 1st), Qualifs of Spanish GP (HermeS 1st), Qualifs of Czech GP (HermeS 4th)
- Generally Polska GP2 Series Season 11 : Qualifs of Canadian GP (HermeS 1st, T.Miguel 12th), Qualifs of Indiana GP (HermeS 1st, T.Miguel 8th), Qualifs of British GP (HermeS 1st, Luiz Felipe 2nd, Michel 4th, T.Miguel 11th), Qualifs of Italian GP (HermeS 1st, Michel 4th, Luiz Felipe NC), Qualifs of German GP (HermeS 1st, Luiz Felipe 5th), Qualifs of Spanish GP (HermeS 1st, Luiz Felipe 3rd, Michel 7th), Qualifs of French GP (HermeS 1st, Michel 4th), Qualifs of Argentinian GP (Luiz Felipe 2nd), Qualifs of United States GP (Michel 1st)
- Generally Polska GP2 Series Season 12 : Qualifs of Malaysian GP (Michel 1st, Luiz Felipe 2nd, DDD 6th), Qualifs of French GP (Luiz Felipe 2nd, Marcondes 3rd, DDD 6th), Qualifs of Spanish GP (Luiz Felipe 2nd, Michel 3rd, DDD 8th, Marcondes 9th), Qualifs of Italian GP (DDD 1st, Michel 2nd, Luiz Felipe 4th, Marcondes 11th), Qualifs of Swedish GP (Michel 1st, Luiz Felipe 3rd, DDD 4th, Marcondes 10th), Qualifs of Canadian GP (Luiz Felipe 1st, DDD 7th), Qualifs of United States GP (Luiz Felipe NC3), Qualifs of Russian GP (Michel 1st), Qualifs of German GP (Michel 1st, DDD 7th)
- Generally Seasons 1 : Spring : Spring 1 (fogoRJ 3rd), Summer : Summer 1 (fogoRJ 3rd), Automn : Automn 1 (fogoRJ 2nd), Winter : Winter 1 (fogoRJ 2nd), Spring : Spring 2 (fogoRJ 3rd), Summer : Summer 2 (fogoRJ 3rd), Autumn : Autumn 2 (fogoRJ 2nd), Winter : Winter 2 (fogoRJ 3rd), Spring : Spring 3 (fogoRJ 2nd)
- Generally Sprint Challenge Oval Edition : Hotlap : Bermudes (Luketes 6th), D‑Speedway (Luketes 7th, Primeracer 12th, shadow_ruler 13th), Trenton (shadow_ruler NC), BVJO Speedway (Luketes 8th, Primeracer 10th, shadow_ruler NC), Stadium (Luketes 2nd, Primeracer 13th), Stadium Short Track (Luketes 3rd, Primeracer 9th, Serginho 14th), Egg (Serginho 6th, Luketes 8th, Primeracer NC), Eight (Serginho 1st, Luketes 6th, Primeracer NC), Arena (Luketes 2nd, Serginho 9th, Primeracer 11th)
- GeneRally TrackMania Forever Challenge : GeneMania (Lucas Marquetti 3rd)
- Generally World League Season 1 : BR Test Track (SnakeJulio 5th, P4LMEIR4S 10th)
- Generally World League Season 3 : Snowfest (SnakeJulio 2nd)
- Generally World League Season 4 : Catalunya (SnakeJulio 5th, Fabricio Ody 9th)
- Generally World League Season 5 : North Wilkesboro (SnakeJulio 1st, MATT(2) 2nd)
- Generally World League Season 6 : Farmer 'T' Joe (Maurício 2nd, SnakeJulio 3rd, MATT(2) 4th, JR Zullo 6th)
- Generally World League Season 7 : Porto Pollo (JR Zullo 2nd, MATT(2) 3rd, Maurício 4th, Cabral 8th)
- Generally World League Season 8 : Daytona 1950 (JR Zullo 2nd)
- Generally World League Season 9 : Rampland (JR Zullo 1st, SnakeJulio 7th)
- Generally World League Season 10 : Parabol (MATT(2) 1st, Maurício 3rd)
- Generally World League Season 11 : Rattlehead (Maurício 3rd, MATT(2) 4th)
- Generally World League Season 12 : Riverpass (JR Zullo 3rd, Reckdal 10th, Fabricio 11th)
- Generally World League Season 13 : Hohenlohe (Reckdal 4th, JR Zullo 8th, Eagle8877 11th)
- Generally World League Season 14 : Kentucky (JR Zullo 2nd, Gnomo 4th, Reckdal 6th)
- Generally World League Season 15 : Patuki (Reckdal 2nd, João Carlos 7th, JR Zullo 8th, SPFC 9th, Brmileski 10th, Cabral 11th)
- Generally World League Season 16 : Szolniak (Reckdal 5th, Serginho 9th)
- Generally World League Season 17 : Oreon Speedway (Brmileski 4th, Reckdal 5th, Matheus Vinhas 10th)
- Generally World League Season 18 : N. Blues (EduHCS 8th, Reckdal 10th)
- Generally World League Season 19 : Zito (Reckdal 4th, Brmileski 6th)
- Generally World League Season 20 : Qualifications (Reckdal 6th, Brmileski 11th)
- Generally World League Season 21 : Monaco (Luketes 6th, Brmileski 7th)
- Generally World League Season 22 : FargoRAX (Luketes 5th, Brmileski 6th)
- Generally World League Season 23 : Horizon Oval (fogoRJ 2nd)
- Generally World League Season 24 : Roulette M (fogoRJ 3rd)
- GeneRally World Tour Season 1 : Hotlap : Brazil (Reckdal 4th)
- GeneRallyFun ‑ Sfide In Novellara Season 5 : Tsukuba (hotlap) (Reckdal 10th), Le Mans (hotlap) (Reckdal 12th), Donington (hotlap) (Reckdal 9th), Hockenheim (hotlap) (Reckdal 8th), Brands Hatch (hotlap) (Reckdal 7th), Kansas (hotlap) (Reckdal 10th)
- GR Formula GP Season 2015 : Myangpur (Felipe 16th, Santos 23rd), Stockholm (Santos 15th)
- GR Formula GP Season 2016 : Hamad Testing (Santos 1st), Abu Hail Testing (Santos 6th), Sweden Testing (Santos 1st)
- Grand Tour Trophy Season 2012 : Qualifs of Poznan (fogoRJ 1st), Qualifs of Spanish GP (fogoRJ 2nd)
- Grand Tour Trophy Season 2013 : Qualifs of British GP (Fabricio 7th), Qualifs of Spanish GP (Fabricio 7th), Qualifs of German GP (Fabricio 8th), Qualifs of Canadian GP (fogoRJ 3rd), Qualifs of US GP (fogoRJ 3rd), Qualifs of Croatian GP (fogoRJ 3rd), Qualifs of San Marino GP (fogoRJ 3rd)
- Grand Tour Trophy Season 2015 : Qualifs of Sentul (Alex Wolf 4th, olaciR 6th)
- GRF Cup Season 1 : Bielestein (Alonso(1) 6th)
- GRF1 Season 2011 : Qualifs of Arabia (C. Bohessef 2nd, HermeS 6th, fogoRJ 7th, RochesterJJ 9th, Lucas Marquetti 14th, T.Miguel 19th, Yurijack 24th), Qualifs of Australia (Lucas Marquetti 5th, C. Bohessef 8th, fogoRJ 9th, RochesterJJ 12th, T.Miguel 22nd), Qualifs of Indochina (fogoRJ 1st, C. Bohessef 3rd, RochesterJJ 10th, Lucas Marquetti 11th, T.Miguel 16th, S.Manzur 23rd), Qualifs of Spain (C. Bohessef 1st, Fabricio 4th, fogoRJ 7th, Lucas Marquetti 10th), Qualifs of Monaco (C. Bohessef 2nd, fogoRJ 6th, Lucas Marquetti 12th, S.Manzur NC), Qualifs of North America (fogoRJ 2nd, C. Bohessef 3rd, Lucas Marquetti 7th, T.Miguel NC), Qualifs of Africa (C. Bohessef 2nd, fogoRJ 5th, Lucas Marquetti 9th, S.Manzur NC), Qualifs of United Kingdom (C. Bohessef 3rd, Lucas Marquetti 7th, fogoRJ 8th, Serginho 12th), Qualifs of Scandinavia (C. Bohessef 5th, Lucas Marquetti 7th, fogoRJ 8th, Serginho 10th, S.Manzur 14th), Qualifs of Germany (C. Bohessef 1st, Serginho 6th, fogoRJ 8th, Lucas Marquetti 13th), Qualifs of Central Europe (Serginho 2nd, C. Bohessef 3rd, fogoRJ 5th, Lucas Marquetti 9th, S.Manzur 18th), Qualifs of Italy (Serginho 3rd, fogoRJ 4th, C. Bohessef 5th, Lucas Marquetti 11th, S.Manzur NC), Qualifs of Beneluxes (Serginho 1st, C. Bohessef 4th, Lucas Marquetti 7th, S.Manzur NC), Qualifs of China (C. Bohessef 1st, RochesterJJ 3rd, Lucas Marquetti 6th), Qualifs of Pacific (Serginho 2nd, Lucas Marquetti 3rd, fogoRJ 4th, C. Bohessef 5th), Qualifs of Latin America (C. Bohessef 1st, Serginho 3rd, fogoRJ 4th, RochesterJJ 6th, Lucas Marquetti 8th, S.Manzur NC)
- GRID: Hat‑Trick Season 1 : Audru Ring (HermeS 1st, Michel 5th, C. Bohessef 8th, DDD 12th, Serginho NC, Yurijack NC)
- GRID: Hat‑Trick Season 2 : Laguna Seca (HermeS 2nd, Michel 6th, DDD 9th)
- GRID: Hat‑Trick Season 3 : Mantorp Park (Michel 4th, HermeS 5th)
- GRID: Hat‑Trick Season 4 : Mega Space (HermeS 2nd, Michel 6th)
- GRID: Hat‑Trick Season 13 : Rustavi Int'l Motorpark (Montagnhard 8th)
- GRID: Hat‑Trick Season 15 : Mettet (HermeS 2nd)
- GRID: Hat‑Trick Season 20 : Reem Int'l Circuit (HermeS 2nd)
- GRID: Hat‑Trick Season 21 : Sachsenring (HermeS 4th)
- GRID: Hat‑Trick Season 27 : San Martín (Panzer 4th)
- Herbal's Hotlap Haul Season 1 : 1st round (fogoRJ 5th), 2nd round (fogoRJ 9th, Rodrigo_Soares 14th), 3rd round (fogoRJ 6th), 4th round (fogoRJ 7th), 5th round (fogoRJ 4th), 6th round (fogoRJ 4th), 7th round (fogoRJ 2nd)
- Hockenheim Supersportwagen Trophae Season 1 : Qualifs of Hockenheimring GP (Brmileski 2nd), Qualifs of Lausitzring GP (Brmileski 1st), Qualifs of Aachring GP (Brmileski 1st)
- Hotlap Brazilian Championship Season 1 : Catalunya (JR Zullo 1st, Reckdal 2nd, Shynha 3rd, Fabricio 6th, Tyro 7th, Ferrari 10th, MaHaSKate 13th), Interlagos (Fabricio 1st, JR Zullo 2nd, Reckdal 2nd, Shynha 4th, Cabral 5th, Killer666 6th, Tyro 8th, Retado 9th, Ferrari 11th, SilCo 12th, SPFC 13th, Airton Senna 16th, Maker 17th, Fanthasma 19th, Scynck 20th, Didinha 21st, Formiga NC), Channel Resort (JR Zullo 1st, Fabricio 2nd, Tyro 3rd, Shynha 4th, Retado 5th, Formiga 6th, Maurowfsa 8th, Ferrari 9th, Killer666 10th, Reckdal 11th, SilCo 12th, Eagle8877 13th, Cabral 15th, SPFC 17th, Didinha 22nd, Airton Senna 24th), Curitíba (JR Zullo 1st, Shynha 2nd, Fabricio 3rd, Retado 4th, Ferrari 5th, Killer666 5th, Cabral 5th, Eagle8877 9th, Reckdal 10th, SPFC 10th, Tyro 12th, Maurowfsa 12th, MaHaSKate 21st), Germany (JR Zullo 1st, Eagle8877 2nd, Shynha 4th, Maurowfsa 4th, Fabricio 6th, Killer666 6th, Reckdal 8th, Formiga 8th, Gnomo 10th, Retado 12th, Ferrari 12th, Tyro 16th, SPFC 17th, Airton Senna 18th, SilCo 20th, Serginho 20th), Fexon (JR Zullo 1st, Shynha 2nd, Fabricio 2nd, João Carlos 4th, Eagle8877 5th, Formiga 6th, Cabral 8th, Reckdal 9th, Retado 9th, Tyro 11th, SilCo 13th, Ferrari 14th, SPFC 15th, Killer666 16th, Serginho 17th, Maurowfsa 18th, Expinafre 23rd, Hermelino 25th, Airton Senna 26th, Gnomo 28th), Auto‑Vale (JR Zullo 1st, Fabricio 1st, Shynha 3rd, Cabral 4th, João Carlos 5th, Eagle8877 5th, Killer666 7th, Reckdal 8th, Formiga 9th, Gnomo 9th, Retado 12th, Serginho 13th, P4LMEIR4S 13th, Ferrari 15th, Maurowfsa 20th, Tyro 24th, Hermelino 26th), Phoenix (Fabricio 1st, Brmileski 2nd, Eagle8877 2nd, JR Zullo 2nd, João Carlos 2nd, Gnomo 2nd, Serginho 2nd, P4LMEIR4S 2nd, Shynha 2nd, Cabral 11th, Killer666 11th, Retado 11th, Ferrari 16th, SPFC 16th, TiaguimHempa 16th, Reckdal 23rd, Maurowfsa 26th, Hermelino 27th), Eight (JR Zullo 1st, Gnomo 2nd, João Carlos 2nd, Shynha 4th, Retado 6th, Reckdal 8th, P4LMEIR4S 8th, Cabral 10th, Fabricio 10th, Maurowfsa 14th, Eagle8877 15th, Killer666 16th, Brmileski 19th, Hermelino 20th, Ferrari 22nd, SPFC 25th, Rickmiraldo 26th, Serginho NC), Tarumã (P4LMEIR4S 1st, Gnomo 2nd, João Carlos 2nd, Serginho 2nd, SnakeJulio 2nd, JR Zullo 6th, Eagle8877 6th, Shynha 8th, Cabral 8th, Fabricio 8th, Killer666 8th, Reckdal 13th, Beto Hipólito 13th, Rickmiraldo 16th, Retado 17th, Ferrari 20th, SPFC 21st, Jajunior 25th, Snakeyes 26th, Hermelino NC), Jacarepaguá (João Carlos 1st, SnakeJulio 2nd, JR Zullo 3rd, Serginho 4th, Cabral 5th, Shynha 6th, Beto Hipólito 8th, Reckdal 9th, Eagle8877 11th, Fabricio 13th, Ferrari 14th, Killer666 15th, Hermelino 16th, Tyro 19th, Airton Senna 20th, Jajunior 23rd, Rodrigo Soares 24th, P4LMEIR4S 25th, Maurowfsa 26th, SPFC 27th, Rickmiraldo 28th, Snakeyes 29th, Retado 30th, Bergson NC)
- Hotlap GT Season 1 : Long Beach (Serginho 3rd, fogoRJ 4th, Marcondes 5th), Shanghaï (fogoRJ 3rd, Serginho 4th, Rafahenning 7th), Dover (fogoRJ 4th, Serginho 5th), Oschersleben (Serginho 2nd, fogoRJ 3rd), Mugello (fogoRJ 2nd, Serginho 3rd), Barbagallo (fogoRJ 1st), Le Mans Bugatti (fogoRJ 1st, Serginho 2nd), Indianapolis (fogoRJ 2nd, Serginho 4th), Catalunya (fogoRJ 1st, Serginho 3rd), Jacarepagua Short (fogoRJ 2nd), Brasília Long (fogoRJ 2nd), A1‑Ring (Serginho 5th, fogoRJ 6th), Lausitz DTM (Serginho 2nd, fogoRJ 3rd), Norisring (fogoRJ 2nd), Talladega (fogoRJ 3rd), Surfers Paradise (fogoRJ 3rd)
- Hungarian Generally Entertainment Season 1 : Round 1 (fogoRJ 1st)
- International GeneRally Tournament Season 1 : Qualifications (C. Bohessef 11th)
- JE Challenge Season 1 : Round 1 (Reckdal 2nd), Round 2 (Reckdal 3rd), Round 3 (Reckdal 5th)
- JFF Hotlap Challenge Season 1 : 2nd run (Tortello 6th), 3rd run (Cabral 5th), 4th run (Cabral 4th), 9th run (Cabral 3rd)
- JFF Hotlap Challenge Season 2 : 1st round (SnakeJulio 3rd), 2nd round (SnakeJulio 1st), 3rd round (SnakeJulio 4th), 4th round (SnakeJulio 2nd), 5th round (SnakeJulio 3rd), 7th round (SnakeJulio 1st, Cabral 9th), 8th round (SnakeJulio 1st, Cabral 11th), 10th round (SnakeJulio 1st, Cabral 7th), 11th round (Cabral 1st, JR Zullo 2nd, SnakeJulio 3rd), 12th round (JR Zullo 1st, Cabral 5th), 13th round (SnakeJulio 1st, JR Zullo 2nd, Cabral 6th), 14th round (JR Zullo 1st, SnakeJulio 2nd, Cabral 5th), 15th round (JR Zullo 1st)
- JFF Hotlap Challenge : Toscana Challenge (JR Zullo 7th)
- JFF Hotlap Challenge Season 3 : Round 1 (JR Zullo 1st, SnakeJulio 3rd), Round 2 (JR Zullo 2nd, SnakeJulio 3rd), Round 3 (SnakeJulio 1st, JR Zullo 3rd), Round 4 (JR Zullo 1st, SnakeJulio 15th), Round 5 (JR Zullo 1st, SnakeJulio 7th, Reckdal 17th), Round 6 (JR Zullo 1st, Reckdal 7th, SnakeJulio 16th), Round 7 (JR Zullo 1st, Reckdal 8th, SnakeJulio 14th), Round 8 (JR Zullo 1st, SnakeJulio 3rd, Reckdal 6th), Round 9 (JR Zullo 1st, Reckdal 3rd, SnakeJulio 6th), Round 10 (SnakeJulio 2nd, JR Zullo 6th, Reckdal 10th)
- JR Hotlap Season 1 : Chistown (SnakeJulio 1st, Cabral 2nd, JR Zullo 3rd, Serginho 4th, Gnomo 5th, Eagle8877 6th, Reckdal 7th, Beto Hipólito 9th, EduHCS 10th, SPFC 11th, Hermelino 12th, Brmileski 13th, Marcinho(1) 14th, Bretas 15th, Ivo 16th, Rickmiraldo 17th, Gabriel Novaes 20th, Ferrari 22nd, Jajunior 23rd), Horizon (João Carlos 1st, Serginho 2nd, CALJunior7 3rd, SnakeJulio 4th, EduHCS 5th, Cabral 6th, Beto Hipólito 7th, Eagle8877 8th, Gnomo 9th, Reckdal 10th, Hermelino 12th, Gabriel Novaes 12th, Bretas 14th, SPFC 15th, Ivo 16th, Marcinho(1) 17th, P4LMEIR4S 18th, Ferrari 20th, Rickmiraldo 21st, Jajunior 23rd, Snakeyes 25th, JR Zullo NC), Château (Fabricio Ody 1st, Gnomo 2nd, Reckdal 3rd, SPFC 4th, Argemiro Costa 6th, Eagle8877 7th, Rickmiraldo 9th, Gabriel Novaes 10th, Leonel Novaes 11th, Naah_key 12th, Lenilson 15th, João Carlos DQ, Serginho DQ, Marcinho(1) DQ, Hermelino NC), Twin Peaks Farm (JR Zullo 1st, Serginho 2nd, João Carlos 3rd, EduHCS 4th, P4LMEIR4S 4th, Eagle8877 6th, Reckdal 7th, CALJunior7 9th, Beto Hipólito 10th, SnakeJulio 10th, Cabral 12th, Gnomo 12th, Hermelino 14th, Gabriel Novaes 15th, Fabricio Ody 16th, Rickmiraldo 17th, SPFC 17th, Argemiro Costa 19th, Lenilson 21st), Spektor GP (Serginho 1st, João Carlos 2nd, Cabral 3rd, JR Zullo 4th, CALJunior7 5th, Beto Hipólito 6th, EduHCS 6th, Eagle8877 9th, Christian_BGR 10th, Hermelino 12th, P4LMEIR4S 13th, Reckdal 15th, Brmileski 17th, SPFC 18th, Batata 19th, Fabricio Ody 20th, Lenilson 21st, Argemiro Costa 22nd, Gabriel Novaes 23rd, Rickmiraldo 24th, SnakeJulio DQ), Reckland (SnakeJulio 1st, EduHCS 2nd, Serginho 3rd, JR Zullo 4th, Reckdal 5th, Cabral 7th, Brmileski 8th, Gnomo 9th, Christian_BGR 10th, Hermelino 11th, Gabriel Novaes 12th, NeniRaper 13th, Nando Jr. 13th, Lenilson 15th, Leonel Novaes 16th, Rickmiraldo 17th), Up & Down (P4LMEIR4S 1st, SnakeJulio 2nd, Gnomo 3rd, Serginho 4th, João Carlos 5th, Hermelino 6th, Beto Hipólito 6th, JR Zullo 8th, Batata 10th, Reckdal 11th, Christian_BGR 11th, Brmileski 13th, Nando Jr. 14th, Matheus Vinhas 15th, Gabriel Novaes 16th, Lenilson 18th, NeniRaper 19th, Leonel Novaes 20th, Cabral 21st, Rickmiraldo 23rd, EduHCS 24th, Rafael Graça NC), Omega Park (Serginho 1st, SnakeJulio 2nd, EduHCS 3rd, Beto Hipólito 4th, JR Zullo 5th, Batata 6th, Gnomo 8th, Reckdal 9th, Matheus Vinhas 9th, Christian_BGR 11th, Hermelino 12th, Ferrari 14th, Tony d'Avila 15th, Leonel Novaes 16th, Gabriel Novaes 17th, Cabral 18th, P4LMEIR4S 19th, SPFC 20th, Rickmiraldo 21st)
- JR Hotlap Season 2 : Melbourne (Fabricio 2nd, Serginho 3rd, Matheus Vinhas 5th, Brmileski 6th, EduHCS 7th, JR Zullo 8th, Christian_BGR 8th, Hermelino 13th, P4LMEIR4S 15th, Gabriel Novaes 19th, Eagle8877 20th, Dornelles DQ), Imola'06 (Serginho 1st, SnakeJulio 3rd, Fabricio 4th, JR Zullo 5th, Dornelles 6th, EduHCS 7th, Brmileski 8th, Christian_BGR 8th, Beto Hipólito 11th, Matheus Vinhas 12th, NeniRaper 18th, Hermelino 20th, Reckdal 21st, Dinho 22nd), Monaco (Dornelles 1st, Fabricio 2nd, EduHCS 3rd, Christian_BGR 5th, Beto Hipólito 6th, Reckdal 7th, JR Zullo 8th, Brmileski 11th, Gnomo 12th, Hermelino 14th, Gabriel Novaes 16th, Serginho NC), Silverstone (Serginho 1st, Dornelles 2nd, Fabricio 4th, EduHCS 5th, JR Zullo 7th, Brmileski 7th, Christian_BGR 10th, Hermelino 13th, Rafael Graça 15th, Matheus Vinhas 16th), Monza (Serginho 1st, Fabricio 2nd, Brmileski 3rd, EduHCS 4th, JR Zullo 4th, Dornelles 7th, Christian_BGR 9th, Hermelino 11th, Reckdal 12th), Spa (Serginho 1st, Fabricio 2nd, EduHCS 3rd, Dornelles 4th, Brmileski 5th, Hermelino 8th), Suzuka (Serginho 1st, Tick1983 2nd, Fabricio 3rd, EduHCS 4th, Christian_BGR 5th, Brmileski 6th, Hermelino 9th), Interlagos (Serginho 1st, EduHCS 1st, Fabricio 3rd, Reckdal 4th, Brmileski 5th, Hermelino 6th, Christian_BGR 6th, P4LMEIR4S 8th)
- Mini GP Season 1 : Suzu (fogoRJ 3rd), Aviazione (fogoRJ 5th), Sitheus (fogoRJ 5th), Las Cruces (fogoRJ 6th), Szolniak (fogoRJ 2nd), Epilura (fogoRJ 6th)
- NAGRCA V8 Supercar Series Season 1 : Oran Park (Rafael 4th, Harryson 6th), Hamilton (Rafael 3rd), Surfer's Paradise (Rafael 3rd)
- Official GeneRally Hotlap Competitions : Moberg Hotlap Challenge (bragi 1st), The Southern 500 Hotlap Challenge! (bragi 4th), The Full English Breakfast (bragi 3rd), The Winston 500 Hotlap Challenge! (bragi 4th), The Summer Sun Challenge (bragi 8th), The General GeneRally Hotlap Challenge! (Tick1983 6th), The Big Rig Heavy Metal Hotlap Challenge! (Tick1983 1st), The Hova Tribute Competition (Tick1983 4th), The Mille Miglia Endurance Hotlap Challenge! (H. Bonadio 5th, Tick1983 7th, Vinicius 11th), Your Bog‑Standard Hotlap Compo! (Tick1983 2nd), The Micro RC Car Hotlap Challenge! (Tick1983 5th, PauloBecker 27th, Gabriel Luiz Corrêa 48th), Bralli Hotlap Compo (Tick1983 2nd, bragi 7th, peoh 34th), The GeneRally Rank Hotlap Challenge Revisited! (Tick1983 1st, peoh 29th, AaPee89 33rd, PauloBecker 39th, ricito 59th, G4BRI3L3 65th, fogoRJ 69th), The LeMans Hotlap Compo (Tick1983 2nd, João Carlos 12th, peoh 28th), The GeneRally Micro Machines Turbo Tournament Series 1! (Tick1983 1st), The GeneRally Micro Machines Turbo Tournament Series 2! (Tick1983 1st, João Carlos 4th), The GeneRally Rally Challenge Vol.1 (João Carlos 1st, Tick1983 11th), The GeneRally SUV Hotlap Challenge! (João Carlos 1st, Tick1983 11th, H. Bonadio 12th), The GeneRally Formula 3 Champ (Tick1983 3rd), The NASCAR Off‑Season Oval Madness Hotlap Challenge! (João Carlos 4th, Tick1983 15th), K3rmiT´s Choice Vol.1 (Tick1983 5th, João Carlos 7th), K3rmiT´s Choice Vol.2 (fogoRJ 21st), The ZipZaps Micro RC Hotlap Challenge! (Tick1983 13th), The Forgotten Ovals Hotlap Challenge (João Carlos 3rd, fogoRJ 11th, PauloBecker 15th), GeneRally Grand Circuit Challenge (Tick1983 15th, fogoRJ 19th, MegaManX 21st)
- Original Overall Trophy Season 1 : Egypt (fogoRJ 1st)
- Pedra's Hotlap Championship Season 1 : Road : 1st round (JR Zullo 1st), Rally & Road : 2nd round (JR Zullo 3rd), 3rd round (JR Zullo 3rd, Cabral 10th), 4th round (JR Zullo 3rd), 5th round (JR Zullo 1st)
- Pedra's Hotlap Championship Season 2 : Round 1 (Eagle8877 10th, Akuma 16th, Killer666 NC), Round 2 (Cabral 7th, Eagle8877 14th, Killer666 15th), Round 3 (Cabral 8th, Eagle8877 10th, Akuma 14th), Round 4 (Cabral 7th, Ferrari 14th), Round 5 (Cabral 5th), Round 6 (Cabral 1st)
- PGR Formula One World Championship Season 2011 : Qualifs of Australian GP (C. Bohessef 2nd, Mark 22nd), Qualifs of Malaysian GP (C. Bohessef 3rd), Qualifs of Japanese GP (C. Bohessef 5th)
- PGR Formula One World Championship Season 2012 : Qualifs of Australian GP (fogoRJ 4th), Qualifs of Italian GP (C. Bohessef 3rd), Qualifs of Belgian GP (C. Bohessef 4th), Qualifs of Singapore GP (C. Bohessef 7th), Qualifs of Indian GP (C. Bohessef 3rd), Qualifs of Japanese GP (C. Bohessef 7th), Qualifs of Brazilian GP (C. Bohessef 11th)
- Pro Hotlap Stunt League Season 1 : 1st phase : Classico (JR Zullo 2nd)
- Stock Car Season 2010 : Interlagos (HermeS 1st, Serginho 2nd, Pedro J. 3rd, Marcondes 4th, T.Miguel 5th), Santa Cruz do Sul (Serginho 1st, HermeS 2nd, fogoRJ 5th, Rafael 6th, Pedro J. 7th, Michel 9th, Marcondes 10th, T.Miguel 11th), Brasília (fogoRJ 1st, Serginho 2nd, HermeS 4th, Michel 6th, Marcondes 9th, Pedro J. 10th, Rafael 11th, T.Miguel 12th, Harryson 13th), Campo Grande (Serginho 2nd, HermeS 3rd, fogoRJ 4th, Michel 5th, Rafael 6th, Pedro J. 7th, Marcondes 8th, T.Miguel 9th, Harryson 10th), Rio de Janeiro (HermeS 1st, Serginho 3rd, Rafael 5th, Michel 6th, fogoRJ 7th, Pedro J. 8th, Harryson 9th, Marcondes 10th, T.Miguel 11th), Curitíba (HermeS 1st, fogoRJ 2nd, Serginho 3rd, Michel 4th, Pedro J. 6th, Rafael 7th, T.Miguel 8th, Marcondes 9th, Harryson 10th)
- The Mini Time Attack Season 2012 : Mondega (Hermelino 5th)
- The Strambo Competiscion II : Supercar (fogoRJ 5th), Hard Track (fogoRJ 11th), Upside Down (fogoRJ 10th)
- Tournament Generally Tourism Hotlap Edition : Campo Grande (JR Zullo 1st, SnakeJulio 2nd, Tales 3rd, Cabral 5th, MATT(2) 8th, Fabricio Ody 9th), Salvador (JR Zullo 1st, Tales 2nd, MATT(2) 4th, Maurício 6th, Fabricio Ody 9th, Cabral 11th, Dick 12th, Bruno Asp 13th), Rio de Janeiro (SnakeJulio 1st, MATT(2) 2nd, JR Zullo 3rd, Tales 4th, Maurício 6th, Cabral 8th, Fabricio Ody 11th, Gmancine 15th), Sao Paulo (SnakeJulio 1st, JR Zullo 2nd, MATT(2) 4th, Tales 5th, Maurício 6th, Cabral 7th), Porto Alegre (JR Zullo 1st, SnakeJulio 2nd, Cabral 4th, Maurício 5th, MATT(2) 7th, Tales 8th)
- Vuvuzela Challenge of South Africa Season 1 : Kyalami (hotlap) (fogoRJ 4th, Serginho 5th, C. Bohessef 6th, Santana 2.0 13th), Durban (hotlap) (fogoRJ 2nd, C. Bohessef 4th), Welkom (hotlap) (fogoRJ 2nd, C. Bohessef 4th), Kyalami '83 (hotlap) (C. Bohessef 1st, fogoRJ 8th), Soccer City (hotlap) (fogoRJ 3rd, C. Bohessef NC)
TIMETRIALS
33687.11 points, 512 timetrials, 232 victories, 671 podiums, 1083 top 5, 1619 top 10, 252 best laps, 26 poles, 4 DQ.
[Show details]
[Hide details]
- Acropolis Rally of Greece : 2010 Edition (fogoRJ 9th, S.Manzur NC)
- ADAC Rallye Deutschland Season 2009 : Day 1 (Luketes 11th), Day 2 (Luketes 1st), Day 3 (Luketes 2nd)
- All in One Championship Season 1 : Morleyonne (C. Bohessef 2nd, fogoRJ 5th-BL), Stente Park (fogoRJ 3rd, C. Bohessef 7th), Mdoweto (C. Bohessef 2nd, fogoRJ 4th), Klerksdorp (fogoRJ 3rd), Nuevo Cuzco (fogoRJ 4th), Echo Hills (fogoRJ 2nd), Tristar (fogoRJ 3rd), Croville (fogoRJ 2nd-BL)
- BR Cup Season 1 : Cascavel PR (SPFC 1st-BL, Reckdal 2nd, Brmileski 3rd, P4LMEIR4S 5th, Gnomo 7th, Eagle8877 8th, Hermelino 9th, Rickmiraldo 10th, Snakeyes 11th), Denver GP (Reckdal 2nd, Brmileski 3rd, SPFC 5th-BL, Gnomo 6th, Hermelino 7th, Rickmiraldo 8th), Nebula Park (SPFC 2nd, Brmileski 3rd, Reckdal 4th, MegaManX 6th, Gnomo 7th, Vinny 8th-BL, Hermelino 9th, Rickmiraldo 10th), Népliget (SPFC 1st-BL, Reckdal 2nd, Brmileski 4th, Vinny 6th, Hermelino 7th, Gnomo 8th, Ferrari 9th), Oreon Speedway (Reckdal 4th, Brmileski 5th-BL, SPFC 6th, Vinny 7th, Gnomo 8th, Ferrari 9th, Hermelino 10th), Watchtower (Brmileski 2nd-BL, Vinny 4th, Reckdal 6th, SPFC 7th, Hermelino 8th, Snakeyes 9th), Indonesia (Hermelino 2nd-BL, Reckdal 3rd, Brmileski 4th, SPFC 5th, EduHCS 6th, Vinny 7th, Beto Hipólito 9th, P4LMEIR4S 11th), USA (SPFC 1st-BL, EduHCS 2nd, Vinny 3rd, Brmileski 4th, Reckdal 6th, Hermelino 7th), Okayama (SPFC 2nd-BL, Reckdal 3rd, Brmileski 4th, Vinny 5th, Beto Hipólito 6th, EduHCS 7th, Hermelino 8th, Serginho 9th), Tarumã RS (Brmileski 2nd, Hermelino 3rd, Reckdal 4th, EduHCS 5th, Vinny 6th-BL)
- BR Cup Season 2 : Alastaro (SPFC 1st, Brmileski 2nd-BL, EduHCS 5th-BL, Eagle8877 6th-BL, Matheus Vinhas 8th, Serginho 10th, Hermelino 11th, Pocoyo 13th, Christian_BGR 15th, Leonel Novaes 16th, Ferrari 17th, Gabriel Novaes 18th), Burton RW (Matheus Vinhas 6th, EduHCS 7th, SPFC 9th, Brmileski 10th, Pocoyo 12th, Hermelino 14th, Christian_BGR 15th), Beach Central Park (Matheus Vinhas 4th, Reckdal 5th, Brmileski 7th, EduHCS 10th, Hermelino 12th, Christian_BGR 13th), Cleveland (Reckdal 2nd, EduHCS 6th, Brmileski 7th, Christian_BGR 8th, Serginho 9th), DesertR RC (Brmileski 4th, EduHCS 6th), Estoril (Brmileski 3rd, EduHCS 6th), Honda (Brmileski 5th, Vinny 6th), Jay Hill (Reckdal 2nd, Brmileski 4th, Pocoyo 5th, Vinny 6th), Laguna Seca (Reckdal 1st, Brmileski 5th, Vinny 6th, Pocoyo 7th), Windchester (Reckdal 3rd, Brmileski 4th, Vinny 5th)
- BR Cup Season 3 : Airfield Itb (Reckdal 1st-BL, EduHCS 2nd, Brmileski 3rd, Hermelino 4th, Christian_BGR 5th, P4LMEIR4S 7th, Serginho 8th, Eagle8877 9th, Lucas Marquetti 10th), Cascavel‑PR (Reckdal 1st, Brmileski 2nd, Gnomo 3rd, Serginho 4th, EduHCS 5th, Hermelino 6th, P4LMEIR4S 7th-BL, Christian_BGR 8th, Lucas Marquetti 11th, Eagle8877 12th, Gabriel Novaes 13th, Diego Martinez 14th), Central Beach Park (ADAMS 1st, Gnomo 2nd-BL, Reckdal 3rd, P4LMEIR4S 4th, Brmileski 5th, EduHCS 6th, Hermelino 7th, Christian_BGR 8th, Lucas Marquetti 9th, Gabriel Novaes 11th), Deserere (Brmileski 1st-BL, Gnomo 2nd, EduHCS 3rd, P4LMEIR4S 4th, Hermelino 5th, Lucas Marquetti 6th, Christian_BGR 7th, Reckdal 8th, Tyro 10th, Gabriel Novaes 12th, Airton Senna 13th, ADAMS DQ), Donna Ana (Serginho 1st-BL, Gnomo 2nd, EduHCS 3rd, Reckdal 4th, Brmileski 5th, Tyro 6th, Lucas Marquetti 7th, Hermelino 8th, Airton Senna 10th, Formiga 11th, Gabriel Novaes 12th, P4LMEIR4S 13th), Lost Island (Gnomo 1st-BL, Brmileski 2nd, Formiga 3rd, Tyro 4th, Hermelino 5th, Reckdal 6th, EduHCS 7th, Lucas Marquetti 8th, Christian_BGR 9th, Serginho 9th, Airton Senna 12th, P4LMEIR4S 13th, Gabriel Novaes 14th), Nahopo (Reckdal 1st, Formiga 2nd-BL, Brmileski 3rd, Hermelino 6th, Gnomo 7th, Tyro 8th, Christian_BGR 9th, Serginho 10th, P4LMEIR4S 11th, Lucas Marquetti 12th, Airton Senna 13th, Gabriel Novaes 14th), Nemea (Reckdal 1st-BL, Formiga 2nd, Brmileski 3rd, EduHCS 4th, Hermelino 5th, P4LMEIR4S 6th, Gnomo 7th, Serginho 9th, Tyro 10th, Christian_BGR 11th, Airton Senna 12th, Gabriel Novaes 13th), Tarumã (Gnomo 1st-BL, Brmileski 2nd, Formiga 3rd, Serginho 4th, Reckdal 5th-BL, Christian_BGR 6th, Hermelino 8th, Gabriel Novaes 9th, P4LMEIR4S 10th), Wonder Race (Reckdal 1st-BL, Brmileski 2nd-BL, Formiga 3rd, Hermelino 4th, Gnomo 6th, P4LMEIR4S 7th, Lucas Marquetti 8th)
- BR Cup Season 4 : Ratamahatta (Luketes 1st-BL, Brmileski 2nd, Serginho 3rd, Reckdal 4th, Hermelino 5th, Gnomo 6th, P4LMEIR4S 8th, Lucas Marquetti 9th), De Lucia (Brmileski 1st-BL, Luketes 2nd, Reckdal 4th, Hermelino 5th, Serginho 9th, Lucas Marquetti 10th), Maple Valey (Reckdal 1st, Brmileski 2nd, Serginho 3rd, Luketes 4th-BL, Gnomo 6th, Hermelino 8th, Lucas Marquetti 10th, Carlos 11th), Pedra Furada (Luketes 1st-BL, Brmileski 2nd, Reckdal 3rd, Serginho 4th, Hermelino 8th, Carlos 9th), Whiplash (Brmileski 1st-BL, Luketes 2nd, Hermelino 6th, Gnomo 7th, Lucas Marquetti 8th, Carlos 9th), Interlagos (Brmileski 2nd-BL, Luketes 3rd, Hermelino 4th, Lucas Marquetti 6th, Reckdal 7th, Carlos 9th), Mugello GP (Luketes 1st-BL, Brmileski 2nd, Lucas Marquetti 5th, Hermelino 6th, Carlos 7th), Estrada (Brmileski 1st-BL, Luketes 4th, Serginho 5th, Lucas Marquetti 6th, Hermelino 7th)
- BR Cup Rally Series Season 1 : Aberton (Luketes 3rd, Brmileski 4th, Gnomo 6th, Rodrigo Soares 7th, Retado 10th, Hermelino 11th, Cleyton Santos 12th), Dirt Bristol (Brmileski 1st-BL, Luketes 3rd, Gnomo 6th, Retado 8th, Rodrigo Soares 10th, Hermelino 11th, Cleyton Santos 12th), Bobs Cacti (Brmileski 3rd-BL, Luketes 5th, Hermelino 7th, Rodrigo Soares 8th, Gnomo 9th), Devil's Bowl (Brmileski 2nd-BL, Luketes 3rd, Hermelino 7th, Rodrigo Soares 8th, Gnomo 9th), Izasz (Brmileski 3rd-BL, Luketes 4th, Gnomo 6th, The Brain 7th), Haberfeld (Brmileski 3rd, Luketes 5th, The Brain 6th, Gnomo 7th)
- BR Cup Rally Series Season 2 : Saara (Luketes 1st, Primeracer 4th, Brmileski 6th-BL, T.Miguel 11th, shadow_ruler 12th), County Fair (Brmileski 2nd, Primeracer 5th, Luketes 6th, shadow_ruler 10th, T.Miguel 12th), Libre (Brmileski 2nd-BL, Primeracer 3rd, Luketes 5th, Clesh 11th), I‑55 (Brmileski 2nd-BL, Luketes 3rd, Primeracer 5th), Motocross 10 (Brmileski 2nd, Primeracer 4th, Luketes 5th), Yeats (Primeracer 1st-BL, Brmileski 2nd, Luketes 5th)
- Campeonato Brasileiro de GeneRally Season 1 : ECPA (Thiago Ferraiol 1st, Tick1983 2nd-BL, Pedro Henrique 3rd, Alberto Magno 6th, Gustavo 7th, Rafael F 8th, Ruy Santos 9th, Bruno 10th, Gabriel Luiz Corrêa NC), Maze (Thiago Ferraiol 1st-BL, Tick1983 2nd, Alberto Magno 4th, Pedro Henrique 5th, Ruy Santos 7th, Anderson Argon 9th, Gustavo 12th, Nordico 14th, Henrique Augusto 16th, João Frozt 17th, Bruno 18th, Adriano Q. 19th), Aida (Tick1983 1st, Thiago Ferraiol 4th, Anderson Argon 6th, Rafael Pissolato 7th, Gabriel Luiz Corrêa 11th, Ruy Santos 14th, Nordico 15th, AaPee89 16th, Henrique Augusto 17th, Alberto Magno 18th), Avus (Thiago Ferraiol 2nd, João Carlos 3rd, Junior 4th, Lenilson 5th, Neto 6th, Alberto Magno 11th, Leonardo Tulio 12th, Gabriel Luiz Corrêa 14th, Rafael Pissolato 16th, Anderson Argon 19th, Ruy Santos 20th, Gustavo 21st, Peninha 22nd, Eduardo Andrade 25th, AaPee89 27th, Nordico 29th), Barcelona (João Carlos 1st-BL, Thiago Ferraiol 2nd, Lenilson 5th, Junior 6th, Tick1983 7th, Neto 8th, Eduardo Andrade 12th, Anderson Argon 13th, Gabriel Luiz Corrêa 14th, Rafael Pissolato 16th, AaPee89 20th, Henrique Augusto 22nd, Guilherme NC), Bristol (João Carlos 1st, Junior 2nd, Thiago Ferraiol 3rd, Lenilson 4th, Neto 5th, Tick1983 6th, Anderson Argon 7th, Eduardo Andrade 12th, AaPee89 17th, Gabriel Luiz Corrêa 18th, Guilherme 20th-BL), Estoril84 (João Carlos 1st-BL, Junior 2nd, Thiago Ferraiol 3rd, Lenilson 4th, Neto 5th, João Paulo 7th, João Pedro 9th, Pedro Henrique 10th, Rafael Pissolato 12th, Anderson Argon 14th, Gabriel Luiz Corrêa 15th, Eduardo Andrade 16th, AaPee89 18th, Guilherme 19th), Fiorano (João Carlos 1st-BL, Thiago Ferraiol 2nd, Tick1983 3rd, Lenilson 4th, Neto 5th, Rafael Pissolato 9th, João Pedro 10th, João Paulo 11th, Gabriel Luiz Corrêa 16th, AaPee89 17th, Guilherme 18th, Junior 19th), Firma (João Carlos 1st-BL, Junior 2nd, Lenilson 3rd, Tick1983 4th, Thiago Ferraiol 5th, Neto 7th, João Pedro 9th, João Paulo 10th, Fabiano 11th, Anderson Argon 12th, Rafael Pissolato 13th, Antonino Harada Jr. 18th, AaPee89 20th, Thiago Assis 21st), France2003 (João Carlos 1st-BL, Tick1983 2nd, Thiago Ferraiol 3rd, Lenilson 4th, Junior 5th, Neto 6th, Fabiano 8th, João Paulo 9th, Rafael Pissolato 10th, João Pedro 11th, João Dias 13th, Anderson Argon 15th, AaPee89 21st, Rodrigo Soares 22nd, Thiago Assis 23rd, Serginho NC), Gurveln (João Carlos 1st-BL, Lenilson 2nd, Neto 3rd, Tick1983 4th, Junior 5th, Serginho 6th, Fabiano 7th, João Pedro 8th, Anderson Argon 9th, Rafael Pissolato 10th, Thiago Assis 12th, João Dias 13th, João Paulo 17th, Rafael Ribeiro 18th, Rodrigo Soares 20th, Warlenson Belem 21st, Marlos Henrique 22nd, AaPee89 23rd), Japan (João Carlos 1st-BL, Junior 2nd, Lenilson 3rd, Neto 4th, Tick1983 6th, João Paulo 7th, Rafael Pissolato 8th, João Dias 9th, João Pedro 10th, Serginho 11th, Anderson Argon 13th, Fabiano 15th, Leonardo Tulio 17th, Rafael Ribeiro 21st, Marlos Henrique 22nd, AaPee89 24th, Thiago Assis 26th), Merica (João Carlos 1st-BL, Junior 2nd, Lenilson 6th, Rafael Pissolato 7th, João Dias 10th, Neto 11th, Leonardo Tulio 12th, João Paulo 14th, Tick1983 15th, João Pedro 16th, Fabiano 17th, Serginho 18th, Anderson Argon 19th, Helber S. 22nd, Rodrigo Soares 23rd, AaPee89 24th, Warlenson Belem 26th, Rafael Ribeiro NC), Moberg (João Carlos 1st-BL, Lenilson 2nd, Junior 3rd, Neto 4th, João Pedro 5th, Serginho 6th, Tick1983 7th, Rafael Pissolato 8th, João Paulo 9th, Leonardo Tulio 12th, Anderson Argon 13th, Helber S. 17th, AaPee89 19th), Monterrey (João Carlos 1st-BL, Rafael Pissolato 2nd, Lenilson 3rd, Junior 4th, Neto 5th-BL, Serginho 6th, João Paulo 7th, João Pedro 8th, Fabiano 9th, Anderson Argon 11th, Bergson E. 12th, João Dias 13th, Guto 14th, Alberto Magno 16th, AaPee89 17th), Paul Ricard (João Carlos 1st, Neto 2nd-BL, Lenilson 3rd, Junior 4th, João Pedro 5th, João Paulo 6th, Tick1983 11th, Rafael Pissolato 12th, Fabiano 13th, Serginho 14th, Leonardo Tulio 15th, Eduardo Andrade 16th, João Dias 17th, Helber S. 20th, AaPee89 22nd, Bruno NC), Pikes Peak (João Carlos 1st-BL, Fabiano 2nd, Junior 3rd, Lenilson 4th, Leonardo Tulio 7th, Neto 8th, Serginho 10th, Anderson Argon 11th, Guto 12th, AaPee89 14th, Tick1983 16th), Ring (João Carlos 1st-BL, Rafael Pissolato 2nd, Anderson Argon 3rd, Lenilson 4th, Neto 5th, Junior 6th, Serginho 7th, Fabiano 8th, João Paulo 9th, Leonardo Tulio 11th, Guto 13th, João Pedro 14th, AaPee89 16th)
- Campeonato eXtreme Season 1 : DblTriOval (SnakeJulio 1st, Paquiderme 2nd, Maurício 3rd, MATT(2) 4th-BL, Fabricio Ody 5th, Dick 6th, P4LMEIR4S 7th, !Revoltada! 8th, Nazgul 10th), Bankerton (Maurício 2nd-BL, MATT(2) 3rd, SnakeJulio 4th, Paquiderme 7th, JR Zullo 8th, Fabricio Ody 9th, P4LMEIR4S 10th, Dvd Leon 11th, Jhapa 12th, André 13th), InovaCityOvl (SnakeJulio 2nd, Maurício 3rd, JR Zullo 4th, MATT(2) 5th, P4LMEIR4S 7th, Scynck 8th, Dvd Leon 9th, Fabricio Ody 10th, Jhapa 11th, Andercxs 12th, Dick 13th, Borgo9 14th), ForaldonW (SnakeJulio 2nd, Maurício 3rd-BL, MATT(2) 4th, JR Zullo 5th, Fabricio Ody 6th, Scynck 7th, P4LMEIR4S 8th, Jhapa 9th, Smart 10th, Cabral 11th, ADAMS 13th, Gnomo 14th), Panamericana (Maurício 2nd, MATT(2) 3rd, Cabral 4th, SnakeJulio 6th, JR Zullo 7th, Dvd Leon 8th, P4LMEIR4S 9th, Luciano Rocha 10th, Matheus Rocha 11th, Smart 12th, Guilherme Rocha 13th), SpeedHouse (JR Zullo 1st, SnakeJulio 3rd, Maurício 5th, MATT(2) 6th, Luciano Rocha 8th, Cabral 9th, P4LMEIR4S 10th, Guilherme Rocha 11th, Fabricio Ody 12th, Retado 13th, Dvd Leon 14th, Matheus Rocha 15th, PiMPauM 16th, Smart 17th, Matheus B. 18th, Vinicius 19th, Gmancine 20th), StreckRen4 (SnakeJulio 1st, JR Zullo 2nd-BL, Maurício 5th, MATT(2) 6th, Cabral 7th, Retado 8th, P4LMEIR4S 9th, Luciano Rocha 10th, Dvd Leon 11th, Gmancine 12th, Guilherme Rocha 13th, Smart 14th), Rovex (Maurício 1st-BL, JR Zullo 2nd, MATT(2) 3rd, SnakeJulio 4th, Cabral 5th, Fabricio Ody 9th, Dvd Leon 10th, Luciano Rocha 11th, Guilherme Rocha 12th, P4LMEIR4S 13th), Vis Oval 2 (JR Zullo 1st-BL, SnakeJulio 2nd, Maurício 4th, MATT(2) 7th, P4LMEIR4S 8th), MiniTrack (JR Zullo 2nd, SnakeJulio 3rd-BL, Cabral 5th, Maurício 6th, MATT(2) 8th, P4LMEIR4S 9th, Jamil 10th, Fabricio Ody 11th, Hugo 12th, Tyro 13th, Raven 14th, Airton Senna 15th), t‑SurferOval (JR Zullo 1st, SnakeJulio 2nd-BL, MATT(2) 5th, Maurício 6th, João Paulo 8th, Fabricio Ody 9th, Hugo 10th, Jamil 11th), Ingrobo (JR Zullo 1st-BL, SnakeJulio 4th, Jamil 6th, João Paulo 7th, Hugo 8th, P4LMEIR4S 9th), Tarmac‑Ponte (JR Zullo 1st, SnakeJulio 3rd, Jamil 5th), RWG Oval G (SnakeJulio 1st-BL, JR Zullo 2nd, Jamil 5th)
- CompoVeloce Summer 2009 : Round 3 (Primeracer 7th, Luketes 10th, fogoRJ 12th, Rochester.B 22nd), Round 6 (Luketes 4th, Primeracer 12th, fogoRJ 19th, Rochester.B 23rd, Yuri NC)
- CompoVeloce Mini TT : Ningar City (fogoRJ 5th), Slopton (fogoRJ 4th), Meowí (Luketes 4th, fogoRJ 6th), Koovola (Luketes 5th, fogoRJ 6th), Fort Ryan (Luketes 2nd), Las Cruces (fogoRJ 3rd, Luketes 8th)
- CompoVeloce Mini GT : Turndrup (timetrial) (C. Bohessef 2nd, fogoRJ 7th), Bro's Hatch (timetrial) (fogoRJ 4th, C. Bohessef 7th), Zito (timetrial) (fogoRJ 2nd-BL, C. Bohessef 5th), Jaakkolering (timetrial) (fogoRJ 3rd, C. Bohessef 6th), Garej Dion (timetrial) (fogoRJ 4th, C. Bohessef 6th), Därin (timetrial) (fogoRJ 3rd, C. Bohessef 6th), Mirabelle (timetrial) (fogoRJ 5th, C. Bohessef 6th)
- DS Racing Season 1 : RPM (Dvd Leon 1st, Saymon 2nd-BL, Eagle8877 3rd, Capellaro 4th, Ferrari 5th), Globojump (Dvd Leon 1st-BL, Saymon 2nd, Reckdal 3rd, Eagle8877 4th, Ferrari 5th), Raceway (Saymon 1st-BL, Reckdal 2nd, Dvd Leon 3rd, Eagle8877 4th, Ferrari 5th), Speed Low (Brmileski 1st, Reckdal 2nd-BL, Dvd Leon 3rd, Saymon 4th, Gnomo 5th, ADAMS 6th), Mega Wall (Saymon 1st-BL, Gnomo 2nd, Dvd Leon 3rd, Brmileski 4th, Vinicius 5th, Eagle8877 7th), Crash (Saymon 1st-BL, Dvd Leon 2nd, Reckdal 3rd, Gnomo 5th, Eagle8877 6th), Curso Curva (Saymon 1st, Dvd Leon 2nd-BL, Gnomo 3rd, Reckdal 4th, SPFC 5th, Eagle8877 6th, Snakeyes 8th), G do Gamadinho (Saymon 1st, SPFC 2nd, Dvd Leon 3rd-BL, Reckdal 4th, Gnomo 5th, Rickmiraldo 7th), Fast (Dvd Leon 1st, Saymon 2nd-BL, Gnomo 3rd, Reckdal 4th, Eagle8877 5th), Speedway (Brmileski 1st, Dvd Leon 2nd-BL, Saymon 3rd, Reckdal 4th, Gnomo 5th, Ferrari 6th), Velocidade (Dvd Leon 1st-BL, Held 2nd, Tony d'Avila 3rd, Saymon 4th, Brmileski 5th, Reckdal 6th), Hed (Brmileski 1st-BL, Matheus Vinhas 1st, Dvd Leon 3rd, Saymon 4th, Reckdal 5th, Held 6th, Ferrari 7th)
- DS Racing Season 2 : 1° Etapa (Brmileski 1st, Dvd Leon 2nd, Saymon 3rd, Reckdal 4th, Matheus Vinhas 5th), 2° Etapa (Brmileski 1st, Dvd Leon 2nd, Saymon 3rd, Matheus Vinhas 4th, Reckdal 5th), 3° Etapa (Brmileski 1st, Reckdal 2nd, Dvd Leon 3rd, Saymon 4th)
- East European Open Season 2 : Grunzhausen (JR Zullo 1st-PP, Reckdal 11th-12q, Maurowfsa NC-15q), Cappello (JR Zullo 3rd-3q, Reckdal 7th-5q), La Habana (JR Zullo 4th-3q, Reckdal 5th-5q), Mat H‑Miami (JR Zullo 1st-PP-BL, Reckdal 14th-14q)
- East European Open : Qualifs of Alpes GP (Brmileski 2nd, Reckdal 3rd), Alpes GP (Reckdal 1st-3q-BL, Brmileski 4th-2q)
- East European Open Season 3 : Alpes GP (race) (Luketes 4th-3q)
- East European Open Season 4 : Corkscrew (Luketes 1st-6q-BL, C. Bohessef 2nd-3q, fogoRJ 3rd-PP), Suzu (fogoRJ 1st-2q-BL, C. Bohessef 3rd-5q, Lucas Marquetti 12th-12q), Guinea (C. Bohessef 1st-PP, Luketes 3rd-3q-BL, fogoRJ 4th-4q, Lucas Marquetti 5th-5q), Tautapé (fogoRJ 1st-BL, Lucas Marquetti 2nd, C. Bohessef 6th, Luketes 11th)
- F‑1 Championship Season 1 : Argentina (JR Zullo 1st, Maurício 3rd, MATT(2) 4th, SnakeJulio 11th, Cabral 12th), Bahrain (Maurício 1st-BL, MATT(2) 2nd, JR Zullo 4th), Malaysia (Maurício 1st, MATT(2) 2nd-BL, JR Zullo 4th, SnakeJulio 10th), Australia (Maurício 1st-BL, MATT(2) 2nd, JR Zullo 3rd, Hugo 6th, Jamil 7th), San Marino (Maurício 1st-BL, MATT(2) 2nd, JR Zullo 4th, Hugo 5th, Jamil 7th), Europe (MATT(2) 1st-BL, Maurício 2nd, JR Zullo 4th, Jamil 8th), Spain (MATT(2) 1st-BL, Maurício 2nd, JR Zullo 3rd, Hugo 4th, Jamil 9th), Monaco (Maurício 1st-BL, MATT(2) 2nd), Great Britain (JR Zullo 1st-BL, Maurício 2nd, MATT(2) 3rd, Jamil 6th, Hugo 7th), Canada (Maurício 1st-BL, MATT(2) 2nd, Hugo 3rd, Jamil 4th, JR Zullo 5th), USA (Hugo 1st, Maurício 2nd, MATT(2) 3rd-BL, Jamil 4th), France (MATT(2) 1st, Maurício 2nd, Hugo 3rd, Jamil 4th), Germany (Maurício 1st-BL, MATT(2) 2nd, Jamil 3rd), Hungary (Maurício 1st-BL, MATT(2) 2nd), Turkey (Maurício 1st-BL, MATT(2) 2nd, Hugo 3rd, SnakeJulio 5th), Italy (SnakeJulio 1st, Maurício 2nd, MATT(2) 3rd-BL), China (Maurício 1st-BL, MATT(2) 2nd, Jamil 4th, Hugo 5th, SnakeJulio 6th), Japan (Maurício 1st-BL, MATT(2) 2nd, SnakeJulio 3rd), Brazil (Maurício 1st, MATT(2) 2nd-BL, SnakeJulio 5th)
- Formula 1 Generally Season 2005 : Spain (Rafael Brandão 1st), Sudafrica (Cabral 2nd, Rafael Brandão 5th), Argentine (Fabricio Ody 7th), Mexico (Tick1983 1st-BL, Fabricio Ody 7th), Australian GP (Tick1983 1st-5q-BL, Matheus 2nd-PP, Cabral 3rd-3q, Fabricio Ody 7th-12q), Malaisian GP (Matheus 1st-4q, Tick1983 NC-3q, Cabral NC-6q)
- Formula GT Championship Season 1 : Barcelona (Matheus Vinhas 5q), Imola (Matheus Vinhas 3rd-2q, Brmileski 4q), Bahrain (Matheus Vinhas 2nd-2q), Monza (Matheus Vinhas 2nd-PP), Österreichring 87 (Matheus Vinhas 1st-3q, Hermelino 7q), Silverstone 60's (Matheus Vinhas 3rd-2q), Silverstone (Matheus Vinhas 2q)
- Formula T Challenge Season 2008 : St. George (Reckdal 1st-BL, Brmileski 2nd, Gnomo 4th, Hermelino 5th, Lucas Marquetti 7th, Maurowfsa 8th, Kayquelima 10th, The Brain 11th, P4LMEIR4S DQ), Los Pueblos (Gnomo 2nd, Brmileski 3rd, Tony d'Avila 4th, Lucas Marquetti 6th, Maurowfsa 7th, Hermelino 8th, Luketes 10th), Rockhampton (Gnomo 1st, Brmileski 3rd, Tony d'Avila 5th, Hermelino 6th), Arena Adidas (Gnomo 2nd-BL, Tony d'Avila 3rd, Brmileski 4th, Hermelino 5th, Lucas Marquetti 6th)
- GeneRally Atlantic Champ Season 2009 : Mid‑Ohio ‑ Short Race (Fabricio 3rd), Montreal ‑ Short Race (C. Bohessef 3rd), Miller Motorsports Park ‑ Short Race (C. Bohessef 3rd), Denver ‑ Short Race (C. Bohessef 3rd, kiq NC), Edmonton ‑ Short Race (C. Bohessef 3rd)
- Generally F1 Brasil Season 2005 : Jerez de la Frontera (SnakeJulio 1st-BL, Retado 2nd, T‑marT 3rd, Dick 4th, Hot‑dog 5th), Austrália (SnakeJulio 1st-BL, JavierOwen 2nd, Dick 3rd, P4LMEIR4S 4th, T‑marT 5th, Ivan the V.I.P 7th, Retado 8th), Malásia (SnakeJulio 1st-BL, P4LMEIR4S 2nd, JavierOwen 3rd, Dick 4th, Retado 5th, Ivan the V.I.P 6th), Bahrein (SnakeJulio 1st, Retado 2nd-BL, Dick 3rd, Ivan the V.I.P 5th), San Marino (SnakeJulio 1st-BL, Dick 2nd, Ivan the V.I.P 4th), Espanha (SnakeJulio 1st, Dick 2nd-BL, P4LMEIR4S 3rd, Ivan the V.I.P 4th, PiMPauM 5th), Mônaco (SnakeJulio 1st-BL, Dick 2nd, P4LMEIR4S 3rd, Ivan the V.I.P 4th, PiMPauM 5th), Europa (SnakeJulio 1st-BL, Dick 2nd, Ivan the V.I.P 3rd, PiMPauM 4th), Canadá (SnakeJulio 1st-BL, Dick 2nd, Ivan the V.I.P 3rd), Estados Unidos (SnakeJulio 1st-BL, Dick 2nd, Ivan the V.I.P 3rd, PaO 4th, P4LMEIR4S NC), França (SnakeJulio 1st-BL, Dick 2nd, Ivan the V.I.P 3rd, Retado 4th, Fabricio Ody 5th, Bauer 6th, PaO 8th), Grã‑Bretanha (Dick 1st-BL, SnakeJulio 2nd, Bauer 4th, Ivan the V.I.P 6th, Fabricio Ody 7th, Retado 8th, P4LMEIR4S 9th), Alemanha (SnakeJulio 1st-BL, Retado 3rd, Ivan the V.I.P 4th, Fabricio Ody 5th, Dick 6th, MCGRacer 9th, Cleyton Santos 10th), Hungria (Retado 1st, SnakeJulio 2nd-BL, Ivan the V.I.P 4th, Fabricio Ody 5th, Dick 6th, MCGRacer 8th), Turquia (SnakeJulio 1st-BL, Fabricio Ody 2nd, Dick 3rd, Retado 4th, MCGRacer 5th), Itália (SnakeJulio 1st-BL, Fabricio Ody 2nd, Dick 4th, Ivan the V.I.P 5th), Bélgica (MATT(2) 1st-BL, Maurício 2nd, SnakeJulio 3rd, Dick 4th, Ivan the V.I.P 5th, Fabricio Ody 6th, P4LMEIR4S 7th), Brasil (SnakeJulio 1st-BL, MATT(2) 2nd, Maurício 3rd, Dick 4th, Ivan the V.I.P 5th, Fabricio Ody 6th), Japão (MATT(2) 1st, Maurício 2nd-BL, SnakeJulio 3rd, Dick 6th, Fabricio Ody 7th), China (MATT(2) 1st-BL, Maurício 2nd, SnakeJulio 3rd, Fabricio Ody 5th, Dick 6th)
- Generally F1 Brasil 2005/2006 : Turquia (Maurício 1st, MATT(2) 2nd, Fabricio Ody 4th, Dick 5th, SnakeJulio NC, Jhapa NC), China (MATT(2) 1st, Maurício 2nd-BL, SnakeJulio 4th, Fabricio Ody 5th, Dick 7th, Smart 8th, Cabral NC, Ivan the V.I.P NC), Espanha (MATT(2) 1st, Maurício 2nd-BL, SnakeJulio 3rd, Cabral 4th, SBN 6th, Dick 7th, Fabricio Ody 8th, Jhapa 9th, Ivan the V.I.P 10th), Bahrein (Cabral 2nd, SnakeJulio 3rd, Maurício 5th, MATT(2) 6th, SBN 7th, Fabricio Ody 8th, Ivan the V.I.P 9th, Gnomo 10th, ADAMS 11th, Dick 12th, Smart 13th), Bélgica (MATT(2) 2nd, Maurício 3rd, Cabral 5th, Dick 6th, Smart 7th, SnakeJulio 8th-BL), Grã‑Bretanha (Cabral 1st, SnakeJulio 2nd-BL, MATT(2) 3rd, Maurício 4th, Dick 5th, Gnomo 6th), Brasil (Maurício 1st, MATT(2) 2nd-BL, SnakeJulio 3rd, Cabral 4th, Gnomo 5th, Dick 6th), Mônaco (Maurício 1st-BL, MATT(2) 2nd, Cabral 3rd, SnakeJulio 4th, Dick 6th), EUA (MATT(2) 1st, Cabral 2nd, Maurício 3rd, SnakeJulio 4th-BL, Dick 5th, Fabricio Ody 6th)
- Generally Formula 1 / First Division Season 1 : Monza (Tick1983 4th)
- Generally Indy Racing League Season 2008 : Qualifications of Indy 500 (Brmileski 4th, Reckdal 5th, Hermelino 19th)
- Generally Indy Racing League Season 2009 : Qualifications of Indy 500 (Luketes 2nd, Primeracer 10th, Fabricio 11th, HermeS 13th, Michel 17th, Snakehitch NC)
- Generally Le Mans Series Season 2009 : Preliminary tests (Luketes 4th)
- Generally Official Challenges : Generally Alpha Timetrial Challenge (Luketes 2nd), The Generally Ski World Cup 2010 (fogoRJ 4th), ENIGMA full (timetrial) (fogoRJ 1st-BL)
- Generally Polska F1 World Championship Season 10 : Argentinian GP (HermeS 4th-17q), United States GP (HermeS 10th-PP-BL)
- Generally Polska F1 World Championship Season 11 : Malaysian GP (Luketes 8th-11q, HermeS 12th-PP), French GP (Luketes 12th-19q), Spanish GP (HermeS 16th-14q, Luketes NC-6q), Italian GP (Luketes 7th-8q-BL, HermeS NC-PP), Swedish GP (Luketes 7th-7q), Uruguayan GP (HermeS 4th-PP)
- Generally Polska F1 World Championship Season 12 : Italian GP (HermeS 6th-PP), Spanish GP (HermeS 3rd-PP-BL), Czech GP (HermeS 7th-4q)
- Generally Polska GP2 Series Season 11 : New Zealand GP (HermeS 10th-BL, T.Miguel NC), Canadian GP (HermeS 1st-PP, T.Miguel 10th-12q), Indiana GP (HermeS 1st-PP, T.Miguel 11th-8q, Luiz Felipe 14th, Michel 15th), British GP (HermeS 1st-PP-BL, Luiz Felipe 9th-2q, Michel 10th-4q), Italian GP (HermeS 1st-PP-BL, Luiz Felipe 4th-15q, Michel 10th-4q), German GP (HermeS 1st-PP-BL, Michel 7th, Luiz Felipe NC-5q), Spanish GP (HermeS 1st-PP-BL, Michel 5th-7q, Luiz Felipe DQ-3q), French GP (HermeS 1st-PP-BL, Michel 7th-4q), Argentinian GP (Michel 6th, Luiz Felipe NC-2q), United States GP (Michel 1st-PP-BL)
- Generally Polska GP2 Series Season 12 : Malaysian GP (Michel 1st-PP-BL, Luiz Felipe 4th-2q, DDD 6th-6q, Marcondes NC), French GP (Luiz Felipe 1st-2q, Michel 2nd-BL, DDD 4th-6q, Marcondes 10th-3q), Spanish GP (Michel 2nd-3q, Luiz Felipe 3rd-2q, DDD 8th-8q, Marcondes 10th-9q), Italian GP (Michel 1st-2q-BL, DDD 2nd-PP, Marcondes 6th-11q, Luiz Felipe NC-4q), Swedish GP (Michel 1st-PP-BL, Luiz Felipe 2nd-3q, DDD 5th-4q, Marcondes NC-10q), Canadian GP (Luiz Felipe 1st-PP-BL), Uruguayan GP (Michel NC), Russian GP (Michel 2nd-PP), German GP (Michel 1st-PP, DDD 9th-7q)
- Generally Polska World Rally Championship Season 11 : Rallye Monte Carlo (Luketes 23rd, Rafael NC), Rallye Sweden (Luketes 7th, Rafael 18th), Rallye Mexico (Luketes 8th, Rafael 21st, HermeS NC), Rally Islas Canarias (Luketes 6th, HermeS 7th), Rally de Portugal (HermeS 4th, Luketes 8th, Rafael NC), Rally Italia Sardegna (HermeS 2nd, Rafael 14th), Rally Poland (HermeS 4th, Rafael 15th), Rallye Deutschland (HermeS 6th, Rafael 17th)
- Generally Polska World Rally Championship Season 12 : Acropolis Rally (HermeS 2nd, Rafael 8th), Rally Argentina (HermeS 1st), Rally Finland (HermeS 5th, Rafael 7th), Czech Rally (HermeS 4th, Rafael NC)
- Generally Rallye Sprint Competition Season 2009 : Oceania 2 (Primeracer 4th), Brazil 1 (Primeracer 4th, Fabricio 6th), Brazil 2 (Primeracer 8th)
- Generally Rallye Sprint Competition Summer Challenge 2009 : Round 1 (Maurício 6th, Primeracer 7th, shadow_ruler 13th), Round 2 (Maurício 4th, MATT(2) 7th, Primeracer 9th), Round 3 (MATT(2) 4th, Maurício 5th), Bonus round (MATT(2) 6th, Maurício 7th)
- Generally Rallye Sprint Competition Summer Challenge 2010 : Uniox Town (fogoRJ 5th), Yttos (fogoRJ 4th), Ugy Woogie (fogoRJ 3rd-BL)
- Generally RedBull Air Race Season 1 : Abu Dhabi (Brmileski 1st, Eagle8877 2nd, SPFC 3rd, Snakeyes 4th, Reckdal 5th), Rio de Janeiro (Brmileski 1st, Reckdal 2nd, Rickmiraldo 3rd, SPFC 5th, Snakeyes 6th, Eagle8877 7th), Monument Valley (Brmileski 1st, Rickmiraldo 5th, Reckdal 6th, Snakeyes 7th), Istambul (Brmileski 1st, Reckdal 3rd, Snakeyes 5th)
- GeneRally Rural Championship Season 1 : Divinopolis (João Dias 3rd, AaPee89 4th), North Pole (Fabiano 3rd, AaPee89 4th), Globo Rural 2 (Fabiano 2nd, AaPee89 4th), Greenland 8 (Fabiano 1st, AaPee89 5th), Helsinki (Fabiano 1st, AaPee89 5th), Himalaya 7 (Fabiano 1st, AaPee89 4th), Isola (Gabriel Luiz Corrêa 5th, AaPee89 6th, Luis Eduardo 8th), Trevo (Pedro Henrique 2nd, Gabriel Luiz Corrêa 4th, AaPee89 8th, Luis Eduardo 10th), Rally Rural (AaPee89 4th, Luis Eduardo 5th), Stoner Farm (AaPee89 5th), Xmilek 186 (AaPee89 2nd)
- Generally Ski World Cup Season 2007 : Downhill & Slalom : Lenzerheide & Vail (Reckdal 5th), Chamonix & Sierra Nevada (Reckdal 5th), Downhill & Giant : Hinterstoder & Bormio‑Livigno (Reckdal 2nd), Super G & Slalom : Lake Louise & Beaver Creek (Reckdal 4th), Super G & Giant : Kitzbühel & Kranjska Gora (Reckdal 3rd), Downhill : Are ‑ World Championship ‑ Downhill (Reckdal 5th), Slalom : Are ‑ World Championship ‑ Slalom (Reckdal 6th), Combined : Are ‑ World Championship ‑ Combined (Reckdal 5th), Super G : Are ‑ World Championship ‑ Super G (Reckdal 4th), Giant : Are ‑ World Championship ‑ Giant (Reckdal 6th), Super G & Giant : Garmisch‑Partenkirchen & Wengen (Reckdal 9th), Downhill & Slalom : Kvitfjell & Levi (Reckdal 9th)
- Generally Sprint Challenge Oval Edition : Timetrial : Bermudes (Luketes 6th), D‑Speedway (Luketes 3rd, Primeracer 11th, shadow_ruler 13th), Trenton (shadow_ruler NC), BVJO Speedway (Luketes 2nd, Primeracer 17th, shadow_ruler NC), Stadium (Luketes 3rd, Primeracer 13th), Stadium Short Track (Luketes 2nd, Primeracer 13th, Serginho 14th), Egg (Serginho 1st, Luketes 5th, Primeracer NC), Eight (Serginho 4th, Luketes 7th, Primeracer NC), Arena (Luketes 4th, Serginho 5th, Primeracer 10th)
- Generally Touring Car Championship Season 2 : Anderstorp ‑ Short Race (Brmileski 5th), Losail ‑ Short Race (Brmileski 4th), Paul Ricard ‑ Short Race (Brmileski 1st), Mugello ‑ Short Race (Brmileski 2nd), Zhuhai ‑ Short Race (Brmileski 4th), Mexico City ‑ Short Race (Brmileski 2nd-BL), Homestead Miami ‑ Short Race (Brmileski 2nd), Interlagos ‑ Short Race (Brmileski 5th, The Brain 10th), Brands Hatch ‑ Short Race (Brmileski 2nd), Oschersleben ‑ Short Race (Brmileski 1st-BL), Eastern Creak ‑ Short Race (Brmileski 10th)
- Generally Touring Car Championship Season 3 : Anderstorp ‑ Short Race (Brmileski 2nd), Oschersleben ‑ Short Race (Brmileski 2nd, Luketes 9th), Eastern Creak ‑ Short Race (Brmileski 4th, Luketes 14th), Nogaro ‑ Short Race (Luketes 3rd, Brmileski 8th), Vallelunga ‑ Short Race (Luketes 2nd, Brmileski 10th), Laguna Seca ‑ Short Race (Brmileski 5th)
- Generally Touring Car Championship Season 4 : Ambacete ‑ Short Race (Luketes 3rd, C. Bohessef 6th), Brasilia ‑ Short Race (Luketes 3rd, Serginho 6th, Gnomo 9th, fogoRJ NC), Imola ‑ Short Race (fogoRJ 4th, Luketes 5th, Gnomo 13th, Serginho 18th), Brands Hatch ‑ Short Race (Luketes 5th, fogoRJ 12th), Pau ‑ Short Race (Luketes 2nd, fogoRJ 13th, C. Bohessef NC), Oschersleben ‑ Short Race (Luketes 4th, fogoRJ 6th), Brno ‑ Short Race (fogoRJ 5th), Elkhart Lake ‑ Short Race (Luketes 2nd, fogoRJ 5th), Chengdu ‑ Short Race (fogoRJ NC), Eastern Creek ‑ Short Race (Luketes 5th, fogoRJ 7th), Okayama ‑ Short Race (fogoRJ 5th)
- Generally World Championship of Nations Season 1 : Recife Oval (SnakeJulio 3rd, Retado 5th), Balcarce (SnakeJulio 2nd-BL, Ivan the V.I.P 6th, P4LMEIR4S 7th), Buenos Aires (SnakeJulio 1st-BL, Retado 3rd, Ivan the V.I.P 6th, Dick 9th), El Pinar (SnakeJulio 1st-BL), Auto‑Vale (SnakeJulio 1st, Ivan the V.I.P 9th), Visage Forever (SnakeJulio 2nd, Ivan the V.I.P NC), CanIR (SnakeJulio 3rd), Amozoc (SnakeJulio 1st), YK Mexico (SnakeJulio 4th)
- Generally World League Season 1 : HighJump (SnakeJulio 4th)
- Generally World League Season 3 : Alexandria & RasanteDrag (SnakeJulio 4th, Dick 9th)
- Generally World League Season 5 : Amber Rock (SnakeJulio 1st, MATT(2) 3rd-BL)
- Generally World League Season 6 : Nice GP (JR Zullo 2nd, Maurício 4th, MATT(2) 5th, SnakeJulio 9th)
- Generally World League Season 7 : Ogan‑O (JR Zullo 1st-BL, Maurício 6th-BL, MATT(2) 7th, Cabral 8th)
- Generally World League Season 8 : Evilas (JR Zullo 6th)
- Generally World League Season 9 : Red Oak (JR Zullo 3rd-BL)
- Generally World League Season 10 : BolidiOvl (MATT(2) 1st-BL, Maurício 2nd)
- Generally World League Season 11 : SArena (MATT(2) 4th, Maurício DQ)
- Generally World League Season 12 : Nahopo (Reckdal 1st, JR Zullo 10th, Fabricio 11th)
- Generally World League Season 13 : Drivable Go (Reckdal 3rd-BL, JR Zullo 7th, Eagle8877 9th)
- Generally World League Season 14 : Stromostrach (JR Zullo 6th, Reckdal 8th, Gnomo 10th)
- Generally World League Season 15 : Chistown (JR Zullo 2nd, Reckdal 3rd, Cabral 8th, SPFC 9th, Brmileski 10th, João Carlos 11th)
- Generally World League Season 16 : Uqejysp (Reckdal 4th-BL, JR Zullo 7th, Serginho 9th)
- Generally World League Season 17 : Platopolis (Reckdal 1st-BL, Brmileski 6th, Matheus Vinhas 8th)
- Generally World League Season 18 : Cleveland NL (EduHCS 4th, Reckdal 9th)
- Generally World League Season 19 : Eight (Reckdal 4th, Brmileski 8th)
- Generally World League Season 20 : Quarter Final C (Reckdal 1st-4BL), Semi‑Final 2 (Reckdal 2nd-BL), Duel for 3rd place (Reckdal 1st-4BL)
- Generally World League Season 21 : Hazel Forest (Brmileski 2nd-BL, Luketes 7th)
- Generally World League Season 22 : Egg (Brmileski 5th, Luketes 7th)
- Generally World League Season 23 : Ande (fogoRJ 4th)
- Generally World League Season 24 : Jaakkolering (fogoRJ 4th)
- Generally World Rally Championship Season 1 : Forest Rally (JR Zullo 6th)
- Generally World Supercross Season 2007 : Toronto (SnakeJulio 1st-BL, JPy 2nd, peoh 3rd, MTiJ 4th, Stewart 5th, Bola 7th, Pejota 8th, RicKx 11th), Vancouver (peoh 1st-BL, Stewart 2nd, SnakeJulio 3rd, RicKx 6th, JPy 7th, SPFC 8th, MTiJ 10th, Bola 11th, Pejota 12th), Anaheim (peoh 2nd, JPy 3rd, SPFC 4th, MTiJ 5th, RicKx 6th-BL, Stewart 7th, Reckdal 9th, Bola 11th), Phoenix (Stewart 1st, SPFC 3rd, RicKx 5th, JPy 6th, peoh 8th, Pejota 9th, MTiJ 10th, Reckdal 11th, Bola 12th), Anaheim (JPy 1st, peoh 2nd, MTiJ 4th-BL, Stewart 5th, RicKx 7th, SPFC 8th, Pejota 9th, Bola 11th, Reckdal 12th)
- GeneRally World Tour Season 1 : Timetrial : Australia (Reckdal 3rd-BL), Egypt (Reckdal 1st), Italy (Reckdal 5th), Japan (Reckdal 3rd)
- GeneRally WorldRacing Touring Car Season 1 : Adelaida ‑ Race 1 (SPFC 4th), Spa ‑ Race 1 (SPFC 7th)
- GR Camp Oval Races Season 1 : Covington (SnakeJulio 1st, P4LMEIR4S 2nd, Fabricio Ody 3rd-BL, Retado 4th, Dick 5th, SBN 6th), BullRing (SnakeJulio 1st, Fabricio Ody 2nd, P4LMEIR4S 3rd-BL, Piolho 4th, SBN 5th, Retado 6th), Camau Int'l (SnakeJulio 1st-BL, Junior 09 2nd, Fabricio Ody 3rd-BL, Retado 4th, Andercxs 5th, Piolho 6th), D‑Speedway (SnakeJulio 1st-BL, Junior 09 2nd-BL, SBN 3rd, Fabricio Ody 4th, MATT(2) 5th-BL, P4LMEIR4S 6th, Ivan the V.I.P 7th), InovaCityOval (Junior 09 1st, SnakeJulio 2nd-BL, SBN 3rd, Fabricio Ody 4th, Sorgatto 5th, Dick 6th, Andercxs 7th, MATT(2) 8th, Diego 9th, Ivan the V.I.P 10th), RWG Oval G (SnakeJulio 1st, MATT(2) 3rd, Junior 09 4th, Fabricio Ody 5th, Dick 6th, Ricardo 7th, Andercxs 8th, SBN 9th), T‑Arena (SnakeJulio 1st-BL, SBN 3rd, MATT(2) 4th, Fabricio Ody 5th, P4LMEIR4S 6th, Rockembach 7th), Dover (MATT(2) 2nd-BL, SBN 3rd, Fabricio Ody 4th, Rockembach 5th, Ivan the V.I.P 6th, Andercxs 7th), Nascaro Speedway (SnakeJulio 2nd, MATT(2) 3rd, Fabricio Ody 5th, Rockembach 6th, P4LMEIR4S 7th, Andercxs 8th, Dick 9th, Ivan the V.I.P 10th), BVJO Speedway (SnakeJulio 1st-BL, MATT(2) 2nd, Fabricio Ody 4th, Dick 5th, Ivan the V.I.P 6th), Delfuta (SnakeJulio 2nd, MATT(2) 3rd, Fabricio Ody 4th, Ivan the V.I.P 5th, Smart 6th, Dick 7th), FXRT (SnakeJulio 2nd, MATT(2) 3rd, Fabricio Ody 4th, Dick 5th, Smart 6th), Kutford (SnakeJulio 1st-BL, MATT(2) 2nd, P4LMEIR4S 4th, Fabricio Ody 5th, Dick 6th, Smart 7th), SpeedHouse (SnakeJulio 1st-BL, MATT(2) 2nd, Fabricio Ody 4th), USA (SnakeJulio 1st-BL, MATT(2) 3rd, Fabricio Ody 4th, Ivan the V.I.P 5th), Las Vegas (MATT(2) 1st, SnakeJulio 3rd, Fabricio Ody 4th)
- GR Challenge Season 2008 : Haunuala (Brmileski 1st-BL, Kayquelima 3rd, The Brain 4th), Monterrey (Brmileski 2nd, Maurowfsa 4th, Kayquelima 5th), Binetto B (Brmileski 1st, Kayquelima 4th)
- GR FIFA World Cup Season 2006 : First phase ‑ Group A (Cabral 4th), First phase ‑ Group B (JR Zullo 1st), First phase ‑ Group C (MATT(2) 3rd), First phase ‑ Group D (Jamil 3rd), First phase ‑ Group F (Maurício 2nd), Second phase ‑ Matches B‑5‑6 (Maurício 4th), Second phase ‑ Matches C‑3‑4 (JR Zullo 1st), Final Phase (JR Zullo 2nd)
- GR Race of Champions Nations Cup 2012 : Qualifications (fogoRJ 12th, C. Bohessef 12th, Serginho 16th, ocorlaiti 16th), 1/8 Finals (fogoRJ 9th, C. Bohessef 9th)
- GR Race of Champions Individual Cup 2012 : Qualifications (C. Bohessef 4th), 1/8 Finals (C. Bohessef 7th), 1/4 Finals (C. Bohessef 3rd), 1/2 Finals (C. Bohessef 3rd)
- GR Touring Cup Season 2016 : Ottawa (Montagnhard 5th)
- Gran Prix Category Season 2005 : Sand : Sand 9km eliminatory (Matheus 1st-BL, Leto 3rd, Ian Thorpe(1) 4th), Tarmac : Tarmac 2laps eliminatory (Matheus 1st-BL, Tales 2nd, A. Hall 3rd, Boca 4th, SnakeJulio 6th, Cabral 7th, Ian Thorpe(1) 8th, Gutonha 9th, Retado 10th, Raitz 11th, IRONMAN 12th, Hernandito 13th), Gravel : Gravel 5km eliminatory (Matheus 1st-BL, Gutonha 3rd, Retado 4th), Tarmac : Tarmac 10km eliminatory (Boca 2nd-BL, Hernandito 3rd, SnakeJulio 4th, IRONMAN 5th), Mud : Mud 2km eliminatory (Matheus 1st-BL, Cabral 3rd, Ian Thorpe(1) 4th), Water : Water 4km eliminatory (Matheus 1st-BL, Cabral 3rd, Ian Thorpe(1) 4th, IRONMAN 5th), Mud : Mud 9km eliminatory (Matheus 1st-BL, Ian Thorpe(1) 2nd), Gravel : Gravel 2km eliminatory (Matheus 1st-BL, Gutonha 3rd, Ian Thorpe(1) 4th), Sand : Sand 5km eliminatory (Cabral 2nd, Matheus 3rd, Gutonha 4th), Snow : Snow 7km eliminatory (Gutonha 2nd-BL, Matheus 3rd, Cabral 4th), Tarmac : Tarmac 5km eliminatory (Matheus 1st-BL, Boca 2nd, Gutonha 3rd, Ian Thorpe(1) 5th, Itlo Warrior 6th, IRONMAN 7th), Tarmac 25laps eliminatory (Matheus 1st-BL, Gutonha 2nd, Retado 3rd, Cabral 5th, DaN 6th), Sand : Sand 2km eliminatory (Matheus 1st-BL, Gutonha 3rd, Buck 4th, Ian Thorpe(1) 5th), Water : Water 7km eliminatory (Matheus 1st-BL, Ze Neto 3rd, Gutonha 4th, DaN 5th), Tarmac : Tarmac 2laps semi‑final (Matheus 1st-BL, SnakeJulio 2nd, A. Hall 3rd, Raitz 5th, Cabral 6th), Tarmac 5km semi‑final (Matheus 1st-BL, Ian Thorpe(1) 3rd, IRONMAN 5th), Tarmac 2laps final (SnakeJulio 1st-BL, Matheus 2nd, Cabral 4th, A. Hall 5th, Raitz 6th), Tarmac 25laps final (Matheus 1st-BL, SnakeJulio 2nd, Cabral 3rd)
- GRID: Hat‑Trick Season 1 : Audru Ring (HermeS 2nd-BL, Michel 7th, C. Bohessef 11th, DDD 12th, Serginho NC, Yurijack NC)
- GRID: Hat‑Trick Season 2 : Laguna Seca (HermeS 3rd, Michel 4th)
- GRID: Hat‑Trick Season 3 : Mantorp Park (HermeS 1st)
- GRID: Hat‑Trick Season 4 : Mega Space (HermeS 4th, Michel 6th)
- GRID: Hat‑Trick Season 13 : Rustavi Int'l Motorpark (Montagnhard NC)
- GRID: Hat‑Trick Season 15 : Mettet (HermeS 1st-BL)
- GRID: Hat‑Trick Season 20 : Reem Int'l Circuit (HermeS 1st-BL)
- GRID: Hat‑Trick Season 21 : Sachsenring (HermeS 2nd)
- GRID: Hat‑Trick Season 27 : San Martín (Panzer 4th)
- GWR Christmas Trophy Season 2006 : First Phase (SnakeJulio 1st-BL, Reckdal 11th), Second Phase (SnakeJulio 2nd-4BL), Final Phase (SnakeJulio 1st-6BL)
- Intercontinental Rally Challenge Season 2011 : Winteria Rally (C. Bohessef 6th, fogoRJ 12th), Bohemia Rally (S.Manzur 15th), Caspenium Rally (S.Manzur 14th)
- JFF Timetrial Challenge Season 1 : Jump Stadium (SnakeJulio 3rd), Deserted Zoo (SnakeJulio 5th), Adria (SnakeJulio 7th), Denver (SnakeJulio 3rd), Lake Majora 2 (SnakeJulio 2nd, Cabral 9th), Heatsie (SnakeJulio 3rd), Caila CIR (Cabral 3rd-BL, JR Zullo 4th, SnakeJulio 8th), Narara 560 (JR Zullo 3rd, Cabral 7th), Warehouse (JR Zullo 1st-BL, SnakeJulio 2nd, Cabral 3rd-BL), Corkscrew (JR Zullo 1st, Cabral 5th, SnakeJulio 9th)
- JFF Timetrial Challenge Season 2 : Inara (JR Zullo 1st-BL, Reckdal 4th, Fabricio 8th, SPFC 10th, peoh 16th), Estrada (JR Zullo 1st-BL, SPFC 8th, Fabricio 10th), Asera (JR Zullo 1st-BL, Fabricio 5th, Reckdal 9th, Ferrari 13th), Oswald‑S (JR Zullo 1st-BL, Reckdal 9th, Fabricio 10th), Up & Down (JR Zullo 1st-BL, Reckdal 7th, Fabricio 12th, Ferrari 14th), Nahopo (JR Zullo 1st-BL, Reckdal 5th, Fabricio 10th, SPFC 12th), Tropix (JR Zullo 3rd-BL, Fabricio 6th, Reckdal 7th, Cabral 9th, SPFC 11th), Hurricane (JR Zullo 1st-BL, Cabral 5th, Reckdal 9th, Fabricio 10th), Sin City (JR Zullo 1st, Reckdal 4th, Fabricio 9th), HorseshoeHill (JR Zullo 1st, Cabral 4th, Fabricio 6th, Reckdal 10th)
- Miskolc Hotlap Competitions : The GeneRally TrackMania Forever Challenge (Lucas Marquetti 3rd)
- Monster Truck Cup Season 1 : Athy (fogoRJ 5th), Ralsko (fogoRJ 3rd), Offie (fogoRJ 4th), Plintek (fogoRJ 1st-BL), Manzana (fogoRJ 4th), Ralmizage (fogoRJ 2nd), Deer Creek (fogoRJ 2nd), Malspring (fogoRJ 1st), Secov (fogoRJ 4th), Stromostrach (fogoRJ 3rd)
- NAGRCA V8 Supercar Series Season 1 : East Creek (Rafael 4th, Harryson 7th), Bathurst (Rafael 5th)
- NAGRCA V8 Supercar Series Season 2 : Sandown (Fabricio 8th)
- NAGRCA V8 Supercar Series Season 3 : Symmon's Plains (Rafael 7th, Harryson 12th), Hamilton (Reckdal 9th), Bathurst (Rafael NC), Barbagallo (Rafael 5th), Eastern Creak (Rafael 7th)
- NAGRCA V8 Supercar Series Season 4 : Pukekohe (Alex Wolf 9th), Phillip Island (Alex Wolf 9th)
- Original Overall Trophy Season 1 : Bytes (fogoRJ 1st)
- Rally Express Season 1 : Stage 1 (JR Zullo 2nd, Eagle8877 8th, Reckdal 9th, P4LMEIR4S 13th, SPFC 14th, Snakeyes 17th, Brmileski 21st), Stage 2 (JR Zullo 2nd, Eagle8877 5th, P4LMEIR4S 10th, Reckdal 12th, Cabral 13th, SPFC 14th, Ferrari 18th, Snakeyes 19th), Stage 3 (JR Zullo 3rd, Eagle8877 6th, Reckdal 10th, SPFC 11th, Cabral 13th, Ferrari 16th, Snakeyes 17th, Brmileski 18th)
- Super Campeonato de Generally Season 2005 : Kuruku (SnakeJulio 1st-BL, Retado 2nd, Dick 3rd, Matheus 5th, P4LMEIR4S 6th, Ivan the V.I.P 7th), Buenos Aires (SnakeJulio 1st-BL, Matheus 2nd, Retado 3rd, P4LMEIR4S 4th, Tuntz 5th, Ivan the V.I.P 6th, Dick 7th), Camau Int'l (SnakeJulio 1st-BL, Matheus 2nd, P4LMEIR4S 3rd, Retado 4th, T‑marT 5th, Victor Serrão 6th, Ivan the V.I.P 8th), Cidade (SnakeJulio 1st-BL, Retado 2nd, Matheus 3rd, Victor Serrão 4th, Dick 5th, P4LMEIR4S 7th), Kuzma Chcn (Matheus 1st, SnakeJulio 3rd, P4LMEIR4S 4th, Retado 5th, JavierOwen 7th, Dick 9th, Cristina 12th, Neftis 13th), BrasilTotal (SnakeJulio 1st-BL, P4LMEIR4S 2nd, Retado 3rd, Tick1983 5th, Neftis 7th, Cristina 8th, Ivan the V.I.P 9th, !Revoltada! 11th), GP‑Auto‑Vale (SnakeJulio 1st, P4LMEIR4S 2nd-BL, Retado 3rd, Matheus 4th, Bauer 5th, Ivan the V.I.P 8th, Fabricio Ody 9th, Cristina 11th, Neftis 12th, PiMPauM 13th), Crossolved (SnakeJulio 2nd, Bauer 3rd, Ivan the V.I.P 5th, P4LMEIR4S 6th, Matheus 7th, PiMPauM 8th, !Revoltada! 10th, Rockf7 11th), Big Track (SnakeJulio 1st-BL, Matheus 3rd, P4LMEIR4S 4th, Fabricio Ody 5th, Dick 6th), Snake (SnakeJulio 2nd, Matheus 4th, Fabricio Ody 5th, Retado 6th, P4LMEIR4S 7th)
- Superleague Formula Season 1 : Pretoria ‑ Superfinal (fogoRJ 1st, Fabricio 3rd, SPFC 4th-BL, C. Bohessef 6th), Salvador ‑ Superfinal (C. Bohessef 1st, fogoRJ 2nd, Fabricio 3rd), Cottbus ‑ Superfinal (Fabricio 3rd, fogoRJ 5th), Madrid ‑ Superfinal (Fabricio 1st, fogoRJ 4th-BL), Silverstone ‑ Superfinal (fogoRJ 2nd, Fabricio 6th)
- The Strambo Competiscion II : Kyte Race (fogoRJ 12th)
- VC GRally Season 1 : Vuoristo (Brmileski 4th-BL, Primeracer 5th), Hurdalsjøen (Brmileski 2nd, Primeracer 4th), Frozen Lake (Brmileski 2nd, Primeracer 9th), Alpine (Brmileski 3rd), Manzana (Brmileski 1st-BL, Primeracer 7th), Winding (Primeracer 5th)
- Vuvuzela Challenge of South Africa Season 1 : Kyalami (timetrial) (C. Bohessef 3rd, fogoRJ 4th, Serginho 7th, Santana 2.0 13th), Durban (timetrial) (C. Bohessef 2nd, fogoRJ 4th, Serginho NC), Welkom (timetrial) (C. Bohessef 3rd, fogoRJ 4th), Kyalami '83 (timetrial) (C. Bohessef 2nd-BL, fogoRJ 9th), Soccer City (timetrial) (C. Bohessef 4th, fogoRJ 5th)
MONTHLY CHAMPIONSHIPS
Results : 157 championships, 43 victories, 93 podiums, 117 top 5, 142 top 10.
[Show details]
[Hide details]
- 2003 : mar (18th), apr (6th), may (8th), jun (7th), jul (6th), aug (1st), sep (1st), oct (1st), nov (1st), dec (1st)
- 2004 : jan (5th), feb (1st), mar (2nd), apr (4th), may (4th), jun (5th), jul (4th), aug (10th), sep (6th), oct (14th), nov (5th), dec (2nd)
- 2005 : jan (2nd), feb (3rd), mar (12th), apr (13th), may (10th), jun (14th), jul (2nd), aug (2nd), sep (3rd), oct (3rd), nov (3rd), dec (4th)
- 2006 : jan (2nd), feb (1st), mar (2nd), apr (1st), may (1st), jun (2nd), jul (2nd), aug (2nd), sep (2nd), oct (1st), nov (1st), dec (1st)
- 2007 : jan (2nd), feb (3rd), mar (4th), apr (1st), may (1st), jun (1st), jul (1st), aug (1st), sep (1st), oct (1st), nov (2nd), dec (3rd)
- 2008 : jan (3rd), feb (3rd), mar (2nd), apr (2nd), may (1st), jun (1st), jul (2nd), aug (1st), sep (1st), oct (1st), nov (2nd), dec (3rd)
- 2009 : jan (3rd), feb (2nd), mar (1st), apr (1st), may (1st), jun (1st), jul (1st), aug (3rd), sep (3rd), oct (1st), nov (1st), dec (1st)
- 2010 : jan (4th), feb (3rd), mar (3rd), apr (1st), may (1st), jun (2nd), jul (1st), aug (3rd), sep (3rd), oct (1st), nov (3rd), dec (3rd)
- 2011 : jan (1st), feb (2nd), mar (1st), apr (2nd), may (1st), jun (1st), jul (2nd), aug (4th), sep (8th), oct (4th), nov (3rd), dec (5th)
- 2012 : jan (16th), feb (12th), mar (3rd), apr (4th), may (8th), jun (8th), jul (9th), aug (8th), sep (3rd), oct (4th), nov (5th), dec (7th)
- 2013 : jan (1st), feb (1st), mar (4th), apr (9th), may (9th), jun (12th), jul (4th), aug (15th), dec (12th)
- 2014 : jan (4th), feb (5th), mar (4th), apr (4th), may (2nd), jun (3rd), jul (2nd), aug (1st), sep (5th), oct (3rd), nov (5th), dec (7th)
- 2015 : jan (9th), feb (15th), mar (15th), apr (11th), may (13th), jun (11th)
- 2016 : feb (9th), mar (7th), apr (7th), may (7th), jun (8th), jul (5th), aug (6th), sep (8th), oct (10th)
- 2017 : mar (3rd), apr (3rd), dec (3rd)
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS
Results : 15 championships, 5 victories, 9 podiums, 11 top 5, 14 top 10 (2003 (1st), 2004 (5th), 2005 (3rd), 2006 (1st), 2007 (1st), 2008 (1st), 2009 (1st), 2010 (3rd), 2011 (2nd), 2012 (6th), 2013 (4th), 2014 (3rd), 2015 (12th), 2016 (7th), 2017 (7th)).
PROVISIONAL RESULTS
General classification : 1st.