2010 2012 jan feb mar apr may jun jul aug sep oct nov dec Drivers Teams Nations R HL TT ® SD Rs ALL RESULTS of JULY 2011

(*) : seeded driver
®¹ : rookie, 1st month
®² : rookie, 2nd month

(...) : informations about event / championship / GRADE (time, speed, points, penalties, ...)


Supported events : 18

East European Open Season 4 : Event 4 / Qualifs of Tautapé Event 4 / Tautapé Drivers championship Teams championship Nations championship rookies championship
Generally IndyCar Series Season 2011 : Event 8 / Grolsch Eanske Indy 300 Drivers championship Teams championship
GeneRally Speedboat Masters Season 2011 : Event 1 / Bununga Event 2 / Snake Lake Event 3 / Kyotel Event 4 / Parader Event 5 / MsObBoat01 Event 6 / MsObBoat03
GeneRally TrackMania Forever Challenge HC : Event 1 / GeneMania
GR Formula GP Season 2011 : Event 1 / Jaisalmer Event 2 / Randstadt
Grand Tour Trophy Season 2011 : Event 5 / Polish GP
GRWTCC Season 1 : Event 1 / GP of Qatar
Single Exhibition Events Season 1 : Event 1 / Scarlet Devil Raceworks Kart Challenge (Battaring) Event 1 / Scarlet Devil Raceworks Kart Challenge (Budaring) Event 1 / Scarlet Devil Raceworks Kart Challenge (Gokart Sport Vác)
Skoda Octavia Cup Season 1 : Event 2 / Barbagallo



Grand Tour Trophy Season 2011 / Event 5 / Polish GP
points : 13,10,8,7,6,5,4,3,2,1 - teams : sum of 2 best drivers - constructors : sum of best driver of each race

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 2469th event without login but with Generally 1.10 or more (gamespeed can't be < 100%)
Type of event : Race (1278th)

Multiplier : x1.7
Length : 10 laps / 10.320 km
Number of AI : 5
Attendance : 9

Winner's speed : 146.01 km/h
Winner's time : 4'14''45
Margin of victory : 0.51 km/h = 0''89

1st-BL Reh (GER) planetgenerally.de : 50 pts (*) (4'14''45, 13 pts, team : 13 pts)
2nd Mszostus (POL) GRPL Team : 38 pts (*) (4'15''34, 10 pts, team : 10 pts)
3rd Trigger Happy (CZE) Minardi Jaguara : 29 pts (*) (4'15''36, 8 pts, team : 8 pts)
4th Haruna (USA) Motorsports Maids : 23 pts (*) (4'17''68, 7 pts, team : 7 pts)
5th Gzehoo (POL) Lambda Motorsports : 17 pts (*) (4'19''65, 6 pts, team : 6 pts)
6th Woppoz (NLD) Huyumi Engineering : 12 pts (4'21''35, 5 pts, team : 5 pts)
7th Haselnuss (AUT) Team Monster Energy : 9 pts (4'27''18, 4 pts, team : 4 pts)
8th lotus_renault_gp (RUS) ZAZ GT Team : 6 pts (9 laps, 3 pts, team : 3 pts)
9th ivaneurope (BUL) IE Racing : 2 pts (9 laps, 2 pts, team : 2 pts)

Best lap : Reh (GER), 23''97


Generally IndyCar Series Season 2011 / Event 8 / Grolsch Eanske Indy 300
points : 15,10,8,5,3,1 - teams : sum of drivers

◀ previous event

Number of tracks : 1 (oval)

Supported by GWR : 2470th event with login system (961st, classic login)
Type of event : Race (1279th)

Multiplier : x3
Length : 41 laps / 25.502 km
Number of AI : 5
Attendance : 9

Winner's speed : 239.45 km/h
Winner's time : 6'23''41
Margin of victory : 2.07 km/h = 3''35

1st Akouk (GRE) : 81 pts (*) (6'23''41, 15 pts)
2nd Reh (GER) Haselnuss Sport Austria : 66 pts (*) (6'26''76, 10 pts, team : 14 pts)
3rd Lucas Marquetti (BRA) Minardi Jaguara : 51 pts (*) (6'33''68, 8 pts, team : 13 pts)
4th Trigger Happy (CZE) Minardi Jaguara : 39 pts (*) (6'33''95, 5 pts)
5th majortom (GER) Haselnuss Sport Austria : 30 pts (*) (6'34''29, 3 pts)
6th Haselnuss (AUT) Haselnuss Sport Austria : 21 pts (6'36''24, 1 pt)
7th-BL Luketes (BRA) Burn Energy Racing : 21 pts (*) (6'36''37)
8th C. Bohessef (BRA) ECOlogic Racing Team : 9 pts (*) (6'37''86)
9th Alex(2) (GBR) Team GeneAlex : 3 pts (6'51''43)

Best lap : Luketes (BRA), 8''87


Generally IndyCar Series Season 2011 / Drivers championship
classification by points

◀ previous championship

Number of events : 8
Number of tracks : 8 (ovals)

Supported by GWR

Length : 201.899 km
Attendance : 18

1st C. Bohessef (BRA) ECOlogic Racing Team (*) (75 pts, 4 events won)
2nd majortom (GER) Haselnuss Sport Austria (*) (62 pts, 1 event won)
3rd Reh (GER) Haselnuss Sport Austria (*) (41 pts)
4th Trigger Happy (CZE) Minardi Jaguara (*) (35 pts)
5th Lucas Marquetti (BRA) Minardi Jaguara (*) (30 pts)
6th Akouk (GRE) (*) (28 pts, 1 event won)
7th Luketes (BRA) Burn Energy Racing (*) (21 pts, 1 event won)
8th Mr.J (FIN) ECOlogic Racing Team (*) (15 pts, 1 event won)
9th Haselnuss (AUT) Haselnuss Sport Austria (15 pts)
10th Vilkku (FIN) Team Miskolc (*) (8 pts)
11th Dany (GER) Zegarek Power (*) (5 pts)
12th RochesterJJ (BRA) ECOlogic Racing Team (1 pt)
13th Buka (UKR) It's a team (*) (0 pt)
14th Alex(2) (GBR) Team GeneAlex (0 pt)
15th Blackstorm (NLD) Zegarek Power (0 pt)
16th HSC‑King (GER) Zegarek Power (*) (0 pt)
17th MD (HUN) Team Miskolc (*) (0 pt)
NC cage47 (FRA) (0 pt)


Generally IndyCar Series Season 2011 / Teams championship
classification by points

◀ previous championship

Supported by GWR

Length : 201.899 km
Attendance : 8

1st Haselnuss Sport Austria (118 pts, 1 event won)
2nd ECOlogic Racing Team (91 pts, 5 events won)
3rd Minardi Jaguara (65 pts)
4th Burn Energy Racing (21 pts, 1 event won)
5th Team Miskolc (8 pts)
6th Zegarek Power (5 pts)
7th It's a team (0 pt)
8th Team GeneAlex (0 pt)


GR Formula GP Season 2011 / Event 1 / Jaisalmer
points : 15,12,10,8,6,5,4,3,2,1 - teams : sum of drivers

◀ previous event and championship next event ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 2471st event without login but with Generally 1.10 or more (gamespeed can't be < 100%)
Type of event : Race (1280th)

Multiplier : x1.7
Length : 14 laps / 10.598 km
Number of AI : 3
Attendance : 16

Winner's speed : 129.30 km/h
Winner's time : 4'55''08
Margin of victory : 0.64 km/h = 1''45

1st-BL Zegarek (GER) Zegarek Power : 79 pts (4'55''08, 15 pts, team : 19 pts)
2nd Oscarhardwick (GBR) Nordic UK : 58 pts (4'56''53, 12 pts, team : 12 pts)
3rd Gzehoo (POL) Lambda Motorsports : 48 pts (*) (4'59''41, 10 pts, team : 10 pts)
4th Reh (GER) planetgenerally.de Juniors : 41 pts (*) (5'00''24, 8 pts, team : 8 pts)
5th XYY (GER) planetgenerally.de Seniors : 36 pts (*) (5'00''30, 6 pts, team : 6 pts)
6th Majortom (GER) Hotlap Master : 31 pts (*) (5'00''83, 5 pts, team : 8 pts)
7th HSC‑King (GER) Zegarek Power : 28 pts (*) (5'01''67, 4 pts)
8th Dany (GER) Hotlap Master : 24 pts (*) (5'02''56, 3 pts)
9th Beowulf (CH) TobleroneRacing : 21 pts ®¹ (5'03''24, 2 pts, team : 2 pts)
10th Lucas Marquetti (BRA) Minardi Jaguara : 17 pts (*) (5'04''12, 1 pt, team : 1 pt)
11th scholl88 (GER) TobleroneRacing : 14 pts ®¹ (5'05''51)
12th Hannuka (FIN) Motorsport Miko : 11 pts ®¹ (5'06''97)
13th JoBi (GER) HSC Motorsports : 7 pts ®¹ (5'08''12)
14th Haselnuss (AUT) planetgenerally.de Juniors : 6 pts (5'08''61)
15th MaMo (DNK) Lada Racing Club : 4 pts ®¹ (5'08''67)
16th nolb (GER) HSC Motorsports : 2 pts (5'11''64)

Best lap : Zegarek (GER), 19''56


East European Open Season 4 / Event 4 / Qualifs of Tautapé
pole : +0'' on race time and 1pt, 2nd : +0''25, 3rd : +0''5, … , Nth : +((N-1)/4)'' - no points attributed

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 1 on 3 (sinuous)
x3
Supported by GWR : 2472nd event with login system (962nd, classic login)
Type of event : Hotlap (641st)

Multiplier : x1.75
Length : 0.440 km
Attendance : 11

Winner's speed : 50.40 km/h
Winner's time : 31''43
Margin of victory : 0.03 km/h = 0''02

Full results of : Race

1st XYY (GER) planetgenerally.de Seniors : 56 pts (*) (31''43, 1 pt, rookie, team : 1 pt, nation : 1 pt)
2nd fogoRJ (BRA) ECOlogic Racing Team : 46 pts (*) (31''45, rookie)
3rd Reh (GER) planetgenerally.de Juniors : 37 pts (*) (31''66, rookie)
4th Trigger Happy (CZE) Minardi Jaguara : 30 pts (*) (31''67)
5th Lucas Marquetti (BRA) Minardi Jaguara : 25 pts (*) (31''67, rookie)
6th C. Bohessef (BRA) ECOlogic Racing Team : 20 pts (*) (31''78, rookie)
7th Buka (UKR) Salo Racing : 16 pts (*) (31''97)
8th Gera (POL) GRPL Team : 13 pts (*) (32''08, rookie)
9th Luketes (BRA) Magenta Motors : 9 pts (*) (32''75)
10th VNL (RUS) Far East Racing Team : 6 pts (*) (32''91, rookie)
11th Dany (GER) planetgenerally.de Seniors : 2 pts (*) (32''93, rookie)


East European Open Season 4 / Event 4 / Tautapé
points : 30,26,22,19,17,15,13,11,9,7,5,4,3,2,1 + 1(BL) - rookies : 10,8,6,5,4,3,2,1 - teams and nations : sum of drivers

◀ previous event next event and championship ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 2473rd event with login system (963rd, classic login)
Type of event : Qual + Timetrial (552nd)

Multiplier : x2.25
Length : 23 laps / 10.120 km
Qual : 3 best laps / 1.320 km
Attendance : 11

Winner's speed : 144.59 km/h
Winner's time : 4'11''97
Margin of victory : 0.85 km/h = 1''48

Full results of : Qualifications

1st-BL fogoRJ (BRA) ECOlogic Racing Team : 79 pts (*) (4'11''97, 31 pts, rookie : 10 pts, team : 46 pts, nation : 77 pts)
2nd Lucas Marquetti (BRA) Minardi Jaguara : 59 pts (*) (4'13''45, 26 pts, rookie : 8 pts, team : 45 pts)
3rd Reh (GER) planetgenerally.de Juniors : 48 pts (*) (4'14''19, 22 pts, rookie : 6 pts, team : 22 pts, nation : 50 pts)
4th Trigger Happy (CZE) Minardi Jaguara : 39 pts (*) (4'14''35, 19 pts, nation : 19 pts)
5th XYY (GER) planetgenerally.de Seniors : 32 pts (*) (4'14''83, 17 pts, rookie : 5 pts, team : 28 pts)
6th C. Bohessef (BRA) ECOlogic Racing Team : 25 pts (*) (4'15''04, 15 pts, rookie : 4 pts)
7th Gera (POL) GRPL Team : 21 pts (*) (4'16''52, 13 pts, rookie : 3 pts, team : 13 pts, nation : 13 pts)
8th Dany (GER) planetgenerally.de Seniors : 16 pts (*) (4'19''81, 11 pts, rookie : 2 pts)
9th Buka (UKR) Salo Racing : 12 pts (*) (4'21''77, 9 pts, team : 9 pts, nation : 9 pts)
10th VNL (RUS) Far East Racing Team : 7 pts (*) (4'28''33, 7 pts, rookie : 1 pt, team : 7 pts, nation : 7 pts)
11th Luketes (BRA) Magenta Motors : 3 pts (*) (4'36''26, 5 pts, team : 5 pts)

Best lap : fogoRJ (BRA), 10''34


East European Open Season 4 / Drivers championship
classification by points

◀ previous championship next championship ▶

Number of events : 16
Number of tracks : 8 on 16 (sinuous)
x4 x4 x4 x4
Supported by GWR

Length : 42.461 km
Attendance : 15

1st fogoRJ (BRA) ECOlogic Racing Team (*) (104 pts, rookie, 3 events and 7 tracks won)
2nd C. Bohessef (BRA) ECOlogic Racing Team (*) (94 pts, rookie, 2 events and 4 tracks won)
3rd Akouk (GRE) Magenta Motors (*) (72 pts, 1 event and 2 tracks won)
4th XYY (GER) planetgenerally.de Seniors (*) (65 pts, rookie, 1 event and 3 tracks won)
5th Reh (GER) planetgenerally.de Juniors (*) (61 pts, rookie)
6th Trigger Happy (CZE) Minardi Jaguara (*) (60 pts, 1 track won)
7th Luketes (BRA) Magenta Motors (*) (59 pts, 1 event and 1 track won)
8th Lucas Marquetti (BRA) Minardi Jaguara (*) (47 pts, rookie)
9th VNL (RUS) Far East Racing Team (*) (34 pts, rookie)
10th Buka (UKR) Salo Racing (*) (30 pts)
11th Dany (GER) planetgenerally.de Seniors (*) (25 pts, rookie)
12th Haruna (USA) Motorsports Maids (*) (21 pts, rookie)
13th MD (HUN) Team Miskolc (*) (15 pts, rookie)
14th Gera (POL) GRPL Team (*) (13 pts, rookie)
15th Krisu (FIN) Lukeno94 Sports (12 pts, rookie)


East European Open Season 4 / Teams championship
classification by points

◀ previous championship next championship ▶

Supported by GWR

Length : 42.461 km
Attendance : 11

1st ECOlogic Racing Team (198 pts, 5 events and 11 tracks won)
2nd Magenta Motors (131 pts, 2 events and 3 tracks won)
3rd Minardi Jaguara (107 pts, 1 track won)
4th planetgenerally.de Seniors (90 pts, 1 event and 3 tracks won)
5th planetgenerally.de Juniors (61 pts)
6th Far East Racing Team (34 pts)
7th Salo Racing (30 pts)
8th Motorsports Maids (21 pts)
9th Team Miskolc (15 pts)
10th GRPL Team (13 pts)
11th Lukeno94 Sports (12 pts)


East European Open Season 4 / Nations championship
classification by points

◀ previous championship next championship ▶

Supported by GWR

Length : 42.461 km
Attendance : 10

1st Brazil (304 pts, 6 events and 12 tracks won)
2nd Germany (151 pts, 1 event and 3 tracks won)
3rd Greece (72 pts, 1 event and 2 tracks won)
4th Czech Republic (60 pts, 1 track won)
5th Russian Federation (34 pts)
6th Ukraine (30 pts)
7th United States of America (21 pts)
8th Hungary (15 pts)
9th Poland (13 pts)
10th Finland (12 pts)


East European Open Season 4 / rookies championship
classification by points

next championship ▶

Supported by GWR

Length : 42.461 km
Attendance : 11

1st fogoRJ (BRA) ECOlogic Racing Team (*) (36 pts, 3 events and 7 tracks won)
2nd C. Bohessef (BRA) ECOlogic Racing Team (*) (32 pts, 2 events and 4 tracks won)
3rd XYY (GER) planetgenerally.de Seniors (*) (21 pts, 1 event and 3 tracks won)
4th Reh (GER) planetgenerally.de Juniors (*) (19 pts)
5th Lucas Marquetti (BRA) Minardi Jaguara (*) (14 pts)
6th VNL (RUS) Far East Racing Team (*) (10 pts)
7th Haruna (USA) Motorsports Maids (*) (6 pts)
8th Dany (GER) planetgenerally.de Seniors (*) (6 pts)
9th MD (HUN) Team Miskolc (*) (5 pts)
10th Gera (POL) GRPL Team (*) (3 pts)
11th Krisu (FIN) Lukeno94 Sports (3 pts)


GeneRally Speedboat Masters Season 2011 / Event 1 / Bununga
points : 16,13,11,9,7,5,4,3,2,1 + 1(BL) - teams : sum of drivers

next event ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 2474th event with login system (964th, classic login)
Type of event : Race (1281st)

Multiplier : x1.5
Length : 13 laps / 4.095 km
Number of AI : 5
Attendance : 20

Winner's speed : 83.62 km/h
Winner's time : 2'56''29
Margin of victory : 0.36 km/h = 0''77

1st-BL Luketes (BRA) Brazilian's Racing Team : 83 pts (*) (2'56''29, 17 pts, team : 17 pts)
2nd fogoRJ (BRA) ECOlogic Racing Team : 60 pts (*) (2'57''06, 13 pts, team : 13 pts)
3rd XYY (GER) planetgenerally.de : 50 pts (*) (2'58''34, 11 pts, team : 13 pts)
4th Danonak (POL) GRPL Team I : 44 pts ®² (2'58''53, 9 pts, team : 9 pts) (warning : results are not on screenshot)
5th VNL (RUS) Far East Racing Team : 39 pts (*) (3'01''76, 7 pts, team : 7 pts)
6th White (POL) GRPL Team II : 35 pts ®¹ (3'01''78, 5 pts, team : 5 pts) (warning : results are not on screenshot)
7th Nolb (GER) planetgenerally.de Juniors : 32 pts (3'03''85, 4 pts, team : 5 pts)
8th Trigger Happy (CZE) Minardi Jaguara : 29 pts (*) (3'04''26, 3 pts, team : 3 pts)
9th Reh (GER) planetgenerally.de : 26 pts (*) (3'04''35, 2 pts)
10th Sky (CH) planetgenerally.de Juniors : 23 pts ®¹ (3'04''91, 1 pt)
11th Lucas Marquetti (BRA) Minardi Jaguara : 20 pts (*) (3'05''73) (warning : raced after deadline)
12th Gzehoo (POL) Lambda Motorsports : 17 pts (*) (3'06''93)
13th Mszostus (POL) GRPL Team I : 14 pts (*) (3'07''80)
14th stevenson (POL) GRPL Team II : 11 pts ®¹ (3'08''38)
15th Dany (GER) planetgenerally.de Legends : 9 pts (*) (3'11''04)
16th MD (HUN) Team Miskolc : 8 pts (*) (3'11''58)
17th Masa (JPN) Team RESPONSE : 6 pts (3'17''62)
18th Kaiserkoenig (GER) planetgenerally.de Legends : 5 pts (late submit (17') : BOP)
19th C. Bohessef (BRA) ECOlogic Racing Team : 3 pts (*) (no replay delivered and raced after deadline)
NC Haruna (USA) Motorsports Maids : 2 pts (*) (DNF) (no files delivered and raced after deadline)

Best lap : Luketes (BRA), 12''92


GeneRally Speedboat Masters Season 2011 / Event 2 / Snake Lake
points : 16,13,11,9,7,5,4,3,2,1 + 1(BL) - teams : sum of drivers

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 2475th event with login system (965th, classic login)
Type of event : Race (1282nd)

Multiplier : x1.5
Length : 11 laps / 4.290 km
Number of AI : 5
Attendance : 20

Winner's speed : 89.58 km/h
Winner's time : 2'52''40
Margin of victory : 0.99 km/h = 1''94

1st Luketes (BRA) Brazilian's Racing Team : 75 pts (*) (2'52''40, 16 pts, team : 16 pts)
2nd-BL Trigger Happy (CZE) Minardi Jaguara : 68 pts (*) (2'54''34, 14 pts, team : 14 pts)
3rd White (POL) GRPL Team II : 50 pts ®¹ (2'56''64, 11 pts, team : 12 pts) (warning : results are not on screenshot)
4th C. Bohessef (BRA) ECOlogic Racing Team : 44 pts (*) (2'56''75, 9 pts, team : 11 pts) (warning : raced after deadline)
5th XYY (GER) planetgenerally.de : 39 pts (*) (2'56''92, 7 pts, team : 10 pts)
6th Danonak (POL) GRPL Team I : 35 pts ®² (2'58''19, 5 pts, team : 5 pts) (warning : results are not on screenshot)
7th Nolb (GER) planetgenerally.de Juniors : 32 pts (3'00''56, 4 pts, team : 4 pts)
8th Reh (GER) planetgenerally.de : 29 pts (*) (3'00''70, 3 pts)
9th fogoRJ (BRA) ECOlogic Racing Team : 26 pts (*) (3'02''31, 2 pts)
10th stevenson (POL) GRPL Team II : 23 pts ®¹ (3'03''54, 1 pt)
11th Gzehoo (POL) Lambda Motorsports : 20 pts (*) (3'03''97)
12th VNL (RUS) Far East Racing Team : 17 pts (*) (3'04''92)
13th Sky (CH) planetgenerally.de Juniors : 14 pts ®¹ (3'07''08)
14th MD (HUN) Team Miskolc : 11 pts (*) (3'08''60)
15th Dany (GER) planetgenerally.de Legends : 9 pts (*) (3'17''26)
16th Masa (JPN) Team RESPONSE : 8 pts (3'28''15)
17th Mszostus (POL) GRPL Team I : 6 pts (*) (8 laps)
18th Lucas Marquetti (BRA) Minardi Jaguara : 5 pts (*) (7 laps) (warning : raced after deadline)
NC Kaiserkoenig (GER) planetgenerally.de Legends : 2 pts (DNF) (no files delivered)
NC Haruna (USA) Motorsports Maids : 2 pts (*) (DNF) (no files delivered and raced after deadline)

Best lap : Trigger Happy (CZE), 15''06


GeneRally TrackMania Forever Challenge / Event 1 / GeneMania
no points attributed

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 2476th event
Type of event : Hotlap (642nd)

Multiplier : x1.1
Length : 1.357 km
Attendance : 4

Winner's speed : 154.20 km/h
Winner's time : 31''68
Margin of victory : 5.58 km/h = 1''19

1st Dany (GER) : 14 pts (*) (31''68)
2nd Buka (UKR) : 10 pts (*) (32''87)
3rd Lucas Marquetti (BRA) : 7 pts (*) (33''27)
4th RudolfEN96 (GER) : 4 pts ®¹ (33''44)


GeneRally Speedboat Masters Season 2011 / Event 3 / Kyotel
points : 16,13,11,9,7,5,4,3,2,1 + 1(BL) - teams : sum of drivers

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (oval)

Supported by GWR : 2477th event with login system (966th, classic login)
Type of event : Race (1283rd)

Multiplier : x1.5
Length : 11 laps / 4.389 km
Number of AI : 5
Attendance : 17

Winner's speed : 97.61 km/h
Winner's time : 2'41''87
Margin of victory : 0.70 km/h = 1''18

1st Mszostus (POL) GRPL Team I : 66 pts (*) (2'41''87, 16 pts, team : 23 pts)
2nd Nolb (GER) planetgenerally.de Juniors : 53 pts (2'43''05, 13 pts, team : 13 pts)
3rd fogoRJ (BRA) ECOlogic Racing Team : 44 pts (*) (2'43''58, 11 pts, team : 11 pts)
4th-BL Trigger Happy (CZE) Minardi Jaguara : 44 pts (*) (2'43''72, 10 pts, team : 10 pts)
5th Danonak (POL) GRPL Team I : 33 pts ®² (2'43''77, 7 pts)
6th Luketes (BRA) Brazilian's Racing Team : 29 pts (*) (2'45''05, 5 pts, team : 5 pts) (warning : raced after deadline)
7th Masa (JPN) Team RESPONSE : 26 pts (2'45''11, 4 pts, team : 4 pts)
8th stevenson (POL) GRPL Team II : 23 pts ®¹ (2'45''47, 3 pts, team : 3 pts)
9th VNL (RUS) Far East Racing Team : 20 pts (*) (2'45''71, 2 pts, team : 2 pts)
10th XYY (GER) planetgenerally.de : 17 pts (*) (2'45''95, 1 pt, team : 1 pt) (warning : raced after deadline)
11th Lucas Marquetti (BRA) Minardi Jaguara : 14 pts (*) (2'46''50)
12th C. Bohessef (BRA) ECOlogic Racing Team : 11 pts (*) (2'47''23)
13th Sky (CH) planetgenerally.de Juniors : 8 pts ®¹ (2'47''77)
14th Buka (UKR) Far East Racing Team : 6 pts (*) (2'47''99)
15th Dany (GER) planetgenerally.de Legends : 5 pts (*) (2'49''92) (warning : start from pole position)
16th Kaiserkoenig (GER) planetgenerally.de Legends : 3 pts (2'55''74)
17th White (POL) GRPL Team II : 2 pts ®¹ (raced on training track : BOP)

Best lap : Trigger Happy (CZE), 14''06


GeneRally Speedboat Masters Season 2011 / Event 4 / Parader
points : 16,13,11,9,7,5,4,3,2,1 + 1(BL) - teams : sum of drivers

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 2478th event with login system (967th, classic login)
Type of event : Race (1284th)

Multiplier : x1.5
Length : 12 laps / 4.092 km
Number of AI : 5
Attendance : 17

Winner's speed : 103.78 km/h
Winner's time : 2'21''95
Margin of victory : 0.56 km/h = 0''77

1st fogoRJ (BRA) ECOlogic Racing Team : 66 pts (*) (2'21''95, 16 pts, team : 30 pts)
2nd-BL C. Bohessef (BRA) ECOlogic Racing Team : 59 pts (*) (2'22''72, 14 pts)
3rd Mszostus (POL) GRPL Team I : 44 pts (*) (2'23''94, 11 pts, team : 20 pts)
4th Danonak (POL) GRPL Team I : 38 pts ®² (2'23''99, 9 pts)
5th Luketes (BRA) Brazilian's Racing Team : 33 pts (*) (2'24''29, 7 pts, team : 7 pts) (warning : raced after deadline)
6th XYY (GER) planetgenerally.de : 29 pts (*) (2'24''54, 5 pts, team : 5 pts) (warning : raced after deadline)
7th Nolb (GER) planetgenerally.de Juniors : 26 pts (2'24''74, 4 pts, team : 4 pts) (warning : start from pole position and select human player 1st)
8th Lucas Marquetti (BRA) Minardi Jaguara : 23 pts (*) (2'25''34, 3 pts, team : 5 pts)
9th Trigger Happy (CZE) Minardi Jaguara : 20 pts (*) (2'25''47, 2 pts)
10th stevenson (POL) GRPL Team II : 17 pts ®¹ (2'26''12, 1 pt, team : 1 pt)
11th Dany (GER) planetgenerally.de Legends : 14 pts (*) (2'28''29) (warning : start from pole position)
12th Sky (CH) planetgenerally.de Juniors : 11 pts ®¹ (2'29''37)
13th Masa (JPN) Team RESPONSE : 8 pts (2'30''37)
14th VNL (RUS) Far East Racing Team : 6 pts (*) (2'31''79)
15th Buka (UKR) Far East Racing Team : 5 pts (*) (2'34''65)
16th Kaiserkoenig (GER) planetgenerally.de Legends : 3 pts (2'35''37)
17th White (POL) GRPL Team II : 2 pts ®¹ (raced on training track : BOP)

Best lap : C. Bohessef (BRA), 11''46


Skoda Octavia Cup Season 1 / Event 2 / Barbagallo
points : 20,18,14,10,8,6,4,2(others) - teams : sum of drivers

◀ previous event

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 2479th event without login but with Generally 1.10 or more (gamespeed can't be < 100%)
Type of event : Hotlap (643rd)

Multiplier : x1.2
Length : 0.762 km
Attendance : 3

Winner's speed : 129.76 km/h
Winner's time : 21''14
Margin of victory : 0.42 km/h = 0''07

1st nolb (GER) planetgenerally.de : 11 pts (21''14, 20 pts, team : 20 pts)
2nd Trigger Happy (CZE) Minardi Jaguara : 8 pts (*) (21''21, 18 pts, team : 18 pts)
3rd Areen (POL) GRPL Team : 4 pts (21''29, 14 pts, team : 14 pts)


Single Exhibition Events Season 1 / Event 1 / Scarlet Devil Raceworks Kart Challenge (Battaring)
points : 10,8,6,5,4,3,2,1 + 1(BL)

next event ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 2480th event without login but with Generally 1.10 or more (gamespeed can't be < 100%)
Type of event : Race (1285th)

Multiplier : x1.2
Length : 20 laps / 8.060 km
Number of AI : 5
Attendance : 4

Winner's speed : 109.36 km/h
Winner's time : 4'25''32
Margin of victory : 0.20 km/h = 0''48

1st Trigger Happy (CZE) : 15 pts (*) (4'25''32, 10 pts)
2nd-BL Reh (GER) : 12 pts (*) (4'25''80, 9 pts) (starting screenshot missing)
3rd Dany (GER) : 8 pts (*) (4'29''27, 6 pts) (starting screenshot missing)
4th Buka (UKR) : 4 pts (*) (4'30''72, 5 pts)

Best lap : Reh (GER), 12''71


Single Exhibition Events Season 1 / Event 1 / Scarlet Devil Raceworks Kart Challenge (Budaring)
points : 10,8,6,5,4,3,2,1 + 1(BL)

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 2481st event without login but with Generally 1.10 or more (gamespeed can't be < 100%)
Type of event : Race (1286th)

Multiplier : x1.2
Length : 13 laps / 8.593 km
Number of AI : 5
Attendance : 4

Winner's speed : 99.83 km/h
Winner's time : 5'09''86
Margin of victory : 0.04 km/h = 0''15

1st Trigger Happy (CZE) : 15 pts (*) (5'09''86, 10 pts)
2nd-BL Reh (GER) : 12 pts (*) (5'10''01, 9 pts) (starting screenshot missing)
3rd Buka (UKR) : 8 pts (*) (5'10''17, 6 pts)
4th Dany (GER) : 4 pts (*) (5'23''94, 5 pts) (starting screenshot missing)

Best lap : Reh (GER), 22''77


Single Exhibition Events Season 1 / Event 1 / Scarlet Devil Raceworks Kart Challenge (Gokart Sport Vác)
points : 10,8,6,5,4,3,2,1 + 1(BL)

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 2482nd event without login but with Generally 1.10 or more (gamespeed can't be < 100%)
Type of event : Race (1287th)

Multiplier : x1.2
Length : 15 laps / 8.460 km
Number of AI : 5
Attendance : 4

Winner's speed : 100.92 km/h
Winner's time : 5'01''79
Margin of victory : 0.06 km/h = 0''17

1st-BL Reh (GER) : 16 pts (*) (5'01''79, 11 pts) (starting screenshot missing)
2nd Trigger Happy (CZE) : 11 pts (*) (5'01''96, 8 pts)
3rd Dany (GER) : 8 pts (*) (5'05''87, 6 pts) (starting screenshot missing)
4th Buka (UKR) : 4 pts (*) (5'06''84, 5 pts) (starting screenshot missing)

Best lap : Reh (GER), 19''21


GR Formula GP Season 2011 / Event 2 / Randstadt
points : 15,12,10,8,6,5,4,3,2,1 - teams : sum of drivers

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 2483rd event without login but with Generally 1.10 or more (gamespeed can't be < 100%)
Type of event : Race (1288th)

Multiplier : x1.7
Length : 16 laps / 10.352 km
Number of AI : 3
Attendance : 17

Winner's speed : 123.47 km/h
Winner's time : 5'01''84
Margin of victory : 0.18 km/h = 0''44

1st Areen (POL) Lambda Motorsports : 72 pts (5'01''84, 15 pts, team : 17 pts)
2nd Reh (GER) planetgenerally.de Juniors : 58 pts (*) (5'02''28, 12 pts, team : 12 pts)
3rd Mszostus (POL) HSC Motorsports : 48 pts (*) (5'02''65, 10 pts, team : 11 pts)
4th Majortom (GER) Hotlap Master : 41 pts (*) (5'03''46, 8 pts, team : 11 pts)
5th Zegarek (GER) Zegarek Power : 36 pts (5'03''83, 6 pts, team : 6 pts)
6th XYY (GER) planetgenerally.de Seniors : 31 pts (*) (5'04''34, 5 pts, team : 5 pts)
7th-BL Oscarhardwick (GBR) Nordic UK : 34 pts (5'04''88, 4 pts, team : 4 pts)
9th Dany (GER) Hotlap Master : 24 pts (*) (5'06''23, 3 pts)
8th Gzehoo (POL) Lambda Motorsports : 21 pts (*) (2 pts) (reclassified after the end of the month)
10th nolb (GER) HSC Motorsports : 21 pts (5'07''38, 1 pt)
11th Hannuka (FIN) Motorsport Miko : 17 pts ®¹ (5'08''11)
12th Lucas Marquetti (BRA) Minardi Jaguara : 14 pts (*) (5'12''19)
13th MaMo (DNK) Lada Racing Club : 11 pts ®¹ (5'13''71)
14th Haselnuss (AUT) planetgenerally.de Juniors : 7 pts (5'14''06)
15th Beowulf (CH) TobleroneRacing : 6 pts ®¹ (5'17''17)
16th JoBi (GER) Minardi Jaguara : 4 pts ®¹ (5'19''53) (wrong car : +10'')
17th Steel ronin (NLD) Nordic UK : 2 pts ®¹ (5'33''51) (wrong car : +10'')

Best lap : Oscarhardwick (GBR), 17''81


GRWTCC Season 1 / Event 1 / GP of Qatar
points : 15,12,10,8,6,5,4,3,2,1 - teams : sum of drivers

next event ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 2484th event without login but with Generally 1.10 or more (gamespeed can't be < 100%)
Type of event : Race (1289th)

Multiplier : x1.7
Length : 9 laps / 10.683 km
Number of AI : 5
Attendance : 7

Winner's speed : 153.13 km/h
Winner's time : 4'11''15
Margin of victory : 1.71 km/h = 2''83

1st-BL Gera (POL) GRPL Team : 38 pts (*) (4'11''15, 15 pts, team : 27 pts)

GWR did not accept the decision and penalty given by organizer :
2nd Areen (POL) GRPL Team : 29 pts (4'13''98, 12 pts) (reclassified after the end of the month but pts not counted for the team)

GWR did not accept the decision and penalty given by organizer :
3rd Lucas Marquetti (BRA) Minardi Jaguara : 29 pts (*) (4'15''69, 10 pts, team : 16 pts)

GWR did not accept the decision and penalty given by organizer :
4th Buka (UKR) IE Racing : 23 pts (*) (4'16''36, 8 pts, team : 13 pts)

GWR did not accept the decision and penalty given by organizer :
5th Trigger Happy (CZE) Minardi Jaguara : 16 pts (*) (4'21''76, 6 pts) (wrong fuel mass : +5'')

GWR did not accept the decision and penalty given by organizer :
6th ivaneurope (BUL) IE Racing : 11 pts (4'33''53, 5 pts)

GWR did not accept the decision and penalty given by organizer :
7th Nikke (FIN) Fin Racing : 7 pts ®¹ (4'40''76, 4 pts, team : 4 pts)

Best lap : Gera (POL), 34''89


GeneRally Speedboat Masters Season 2011 / Event 5 / MsObBoat01
points : 16,13,11,9,7,5,4,3,2,1 + 1(BL) - teams : sum of drivers

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 2485th event with login system (968th, classic login)
Type of event : Race (1290th)

Multiplier : x1.5
Length : 15 laps / 4.260 km
Number of AI : 5
Attendance : 16

Winner's speed : 91.00 km/h
Winner's time : 2'48''52
Margin of victory : 0.06 km/h = 0''11

1st Danonak (POL) GRPL Team I : 63 pts ®² (2'48''52, 16 pts, team : 20 pts)
2nd Luketes (BRA) Brazilian's Racing Team : 51 pts (*) (2'48''63, 13 pts, team : 13 pts)
3rd Nolb (GER) planetgenerally.de Juniors : 42 pts (2'49''23, 11 pts, team : 13 pts)
4th-BL fogoRJ (BRA) ECOlogic Racing Team : 42 pts (*) (2'50''31, 10 pts, team : 10 pts)
5th Trigger Happy (CZE) Minardi Jaguara : 32 pts (*) (2'50''62, 7 pts, team : 7 pts)
6th XYY (GER) planetgenerally.de : 27 pts (*) (2'52''23, 5 pts, team : 5 pts)
7th Mszostus (POL) GRPL Team I : 24 pts (*) (2'52''26, 4 pts)
8th Buka (UKR) Far East Racing Team : 21 pts (*) (2'52''34, 3 pts, team : 3 pts)
9th Sky (CH) planetgenerally.de Juniors : 18 pts ®¹ (2'52''96, 2 pts)
10th stevenson (POL) GRPL Team II : 15 pts ®¹ (2'53''25, 1 pt, team : 1 pt)
11th White (POL) GRPL Team II : 12 pts ®¹ (2'55''05) (final standing is not on screenshot : +3'')
12th Lucas Marquetti (BRA) Minardi Jaguara : 9 pts (*) (2'55''79)
13th Kaiserkoenig (GER) planetgenerally.de Legends : 6 pts (2'56''18)
14th Masa (JPN) Team RESPONSE : 5 pts (3'04''45)
15th Reh (GER) planetgenerally.de : 3 pts (*) (late submit (2') : BOP)
16th MD (HUN) Team Miskolc : 2 pts (*) (wrong car : BOP)

Best lap : fogoRJ (BRA), 10''59


GeneRally Speedboat Masters Season 2011 / Event 6 / MsObBoat03
points : 16,13,11,9,7,5,4,3,2,1 + 1(BL) - teams : sum of drivers

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 2486th event with login system (969th, classic login)
Type of event : Race (1291st)

Multiplier : x1.5
Length : 8 laps / 4.088 km
Number of AI : 5
Attendance : 16

Winner's speed : 97.49 km/h
Winner's time : 2'30''95
Margin of victory : 0.85 km/h = 1''33

1st Danonak (POL) GRPL Team I : 63 pts ®² (2'30''95, 16 pts, team : 19 pts)
2nd fogoRJ (BRA) ECOlogic Racing Team : 51 pts (*) (2'32''28, 13 pts, team : 13 pts)
3rd Trigger Happy (CZE) Minardi Jaguara : 42 pts (*) (2'32''85, 11 pts, team : 11 pts)
4th MD (HUN) Team Miskolc : 36 pts (*) (2'34''09, 9 pts, team : 9 pts)
5th-BL Luketes (BRA) Brazilian's Racing Team : 38 pts (*) (2'34''27, 8 pts, team : 8 pts)
6th Buka (UKR) Far East Racing Team : 27 pts (*) (2'34''48, 5 pts, team : 5 pts)
7th stevenson (POL) GRPL Team II : 24 pts ®¹ (2'35''28, 4 pts, team : 4 pts)
8th Mszostus (POL) GRPL Team I : 21 pts (*) (2'35''46, 3 pts)
9th Nolb (GER) planetgenerally.de Juniors : 18 pts (2'35''83, 2 pts, team : 3 pts)
10th Sky (CH) planetgenerally.de Juniors : 15 pts ®¹ (2'35''99, 1 pt)
11th XYY (GER) planetgenerally.de : 12 pts (*) (2'38''20)
12th Lucas Marquetti (BRA) Minardi Jaguara : 9 pts (*) (2'41''14)
13th Masa (JPN) Team RESPONSE : 6 pts (2'43''91)
14th Reh (GER) planetgenerally.de : 5 pts (*) (late submit (2') : BOP)
NC White (POL) GRPL Team II : 2 pts ®¹ (DNF) (no files delivered)
NC Kaiserkoenig (GER) planetgenerally.de Legends : 2 pts (DNF) (no files delivered)

Best lap : Luketes (BRA), 18''21