2009 2011 jan feb mar apr may jun jul aug sep oct nov dec Drivers Teams Nations R HL TT ® SD Rs ALL RESULTS of NOVEMBER 2010

(*) : seeded driver
®¹ : rookie, 1st month
®² : rookie, 2nd month

(...) : informations about event / championship / GRADE (time, speed, points, penalties, ...)


Supported events : 13

CompoVeloce Mini GT : Event 13 / Mirabelle (timetrial) Event 14 / Mirabelle (race) Drivers championship Teams championship
GeneRally Ace League Season 2010 : Event 1 / Echo Hills Event 2 / TX5 Saabach
Generally Rookie Championship Season 17 : Event 6 / Apasta Drivers championship Teams championship Nations championship juniors championship
Generally Seasons 1 : Event 6 / Summer / Summer 2 Event 7 / Autumn / Autumn 2 Event 8 / Winter / Winter 2
GR Formula GP Season 2010 : Event 1 / Jaisalmer
NetBook Racers World Cup Season 3 : Event 7 / Hadden International Event 8 / Arixo Event 9 / Moore Belt Event 10 / Proteus Drivers championship Teams championship Nations championship



NetBook Racers World Cup Season 3 / Event 7 / Hadden International
points : 25,20,16,13,11,10,9,8,7,6,5,4,3,2,1(others) + 1(BL) - teams & nations : sum of the 2 best drivers

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 2343rd event with login system (867th, classic login)
Type of event : Race (1192nd)

Multiplier : x1.5
Length : 15 laps / 7.215 km
Number of AI : 5
Attendance : 12

Winner's speed : 125.19 km/h
Winner's time : 3'27''47
Margin of victory : 0.62 km/h = 1''04

1st-BL Alexwolf79 (ITA) GeneAyrton : 56 pts (*) (3'27''47, 26 pts, team : 26 pts, nation : 26 pts)
2nd Mr.J (FIN) ECOlogic Racing Team : 41 pts (*) (3'28''51, 20 pts, team : 36 pts, nation : 20 pts)
3rd C. Bohessef (BRA) ECOlogic Racing Team : 33 pts (*) (3'30''75, 16 pts, nation : 16 pts)
4th MajorTom (GER) : 27 pts (*) (3'30''86, 13 pts, nation : 13 pts)
5th Akouk (GRE) Magenta Motors : 23 pts (*) (3'31''71, 11 pts, team : 18 pts, nation : 11 pts)
6th IceGlenn (SWE) : 18 pts (*) (3'32''05, 10 pts, nation : 10 pts)
7th Mad Dan (CZE) Monkey Crew : 15 pts (*) (3'32''92, 9 pts, team : 17 pts, nation : 17 pts)
8th Trigger Happy (CZE) Monkey Crew : 12 pts (*) (3'37''78, 8 pts)
9th Hedo (FRA) Magenta Motors : 9 pts (*) (3'38''26, 7 pts, nation : 7 pts)
10th SpL (CZE) Monkey Crew : 6 pts (*) (3'41''43, 6 pts)
NC Buka (UKR) : 2 pts (*) (DNF)
NC fogoRJ (BRA) ECOlogic Racing Team : 2 pts (*) (wrong car : BOP)

Best lap : Alexwolf79 (ITA), 13''09


NetBook Racers World Cup Season 3 / Event 8 / Arixo
points : 25,20,16,13,11,10,9,8,7,6,5,4,3,2,1(others) + 1(BL) - teams & nations : sum of the 2 best drivers

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 2344th event with login system (868th, classic login)
Type of event : Race (1193rd)

Multiplier : x1.5
Length : 10 laps / 7.220 km
Number of AI : 5
Attendance : 12

Winner's speed : 135.35 km/h
Winner's time : 3'12''04
Margin of victory : 1.14 km/h = 1''62

1st Alexwolf79 (ITA) GeneAyrton : 51 pts (*) (3'12''04, 25 pts, team : 25 pts, nation : 25 pts)
2nd MajorTom (GER) : 41 pts (*) (3'13''66, 20 pts, nation : 20 pts)
3rd IceGlenn (SWE) : 33 pts (*) (3'13''75, 16 pts, nation : 16 pts)
4th-BL Akouk (GRE) Magenta Motors : 32 pts (*) (3'14''04, 14 pts, team : 25 pts, nation : 14 pts)
5th Hedo (FRA) Magenta Motors : 23 pts (*) (3'14''62, 11 pts, nation : 11 pts)
6th Mr.J (FIN) ECOlogic Racing Team : 18 pts (*) (3'14''94, 10 pts, team : 19 pts, nation : 10 pts)
7th C. Bohessef (BRA) ECOlogic Racing Team : 15 pts (*) (3'16''62, 9 pts, nation : 9 pts)
8th Mad Dan (CZE) Monkey Crew : 12 pts (*) (3'16''78, 8 pts, team : 15 pts, nation : 15 pts)
9th SpL (CZE) Monkey Crew : 9 pts (*) (3'17''77, 7 pts)
10th Buka (UKR) : 6 pts (*) (3'22''44, 6 pts, nation : 6 pts)
NC Trigger Happy (CZE) Monkey Crew : 2 pts (*) (DNF)
NC fogoRJ (BRA) ECOlogic Racing Team : 2 pts (*) (wrong car : BOP)

Best lap : Akouk (GRE), 18''40


CompoVeloce Mini GT / Event 13 / Mirabelle (timetrial)
points : 10,8,6,5,4,3,2,1 + 1(BL) - teams : sum of the 2 best drivers

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 2345th event with login system (869th, classic login)
Type of event : Timetrial (542nd)

Multiplier : x1.75
Length : 13 laps / 8.632 km
Attendance : 11

Winner's speed : 109.01 km/h
Winner's time : 4'45''06
Margin of victory : 0.26 km/h = 0''68

1st Alexwolf79 (ITA) GeneAyrton : 56 pts (*) (4'45''06, 10 pts, team : 10 pts)
2nd-BL Hedo (FRA) Panthers Kart Racing : 51 pts (*) (4'45''74, 9 pts, team : 9 pts)
3rd AleksiNir (FIN) AD Racing : 37 pts (*) (4'46''12, 6 pts, team : 7 pts)
4th Mr.J (FIN) ECOlogic Racing Team : 30 pts (*) (4'48''65, 5 pts, team : 9 pts)
5th fogoRJ (BRA) ECOlogic Racing Team : 25 pts (*) (4'50''94, 4 pts)
6th C. Bohessef (BRA) Minardi Jaguara : 20 pts (*) (4'51''63, 3 pts, team : 5 pts)
7th Trigger Happy (CZE) Minardi Jaguara : 16 pts (*) (4'55''06, 2 pts)
8th Darjo (ITA) AD Racing : 13 pts (*) (4'55''98, 1 pt)
9th Buka (UKR) Salo Racing : 9 pts (*) (4'59''87)
10th Jwong (HKG) Salo Racing : 6 pts (*) (5'03''16)
11th Quklis (FIN) AD Racing : 2 pts (*) (5'10''71)

Best lap : Hedo (FRA), 20''98


CompoVeloce Mini GT / Event 14 / Mirabelle (race)
points : 20,16,13,10,8,6,4,3,2,1 + 1(BL) - teams : sum of the 2 best drivers

◀ previous event

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 2346th event with login system (870th, classic login)
Type of event : Race (1194th)

Multiplier : x2.25
Length : 19 laps / 12.616 km
Number of AI : 5
Attendance : 11

Winner's speed : 107.37 km/h
Winner's time : 7'03''02
Margin of victory : 0.08 km/h = 0''30

1st-BL Hedo (FRA) Panthers Kart Racing : 79 pts (*) (7'03''02, 21 pts, team : 21 pts)
2nd Alexwolf79 (ITA) GeneAyrton : 59 pts (*) (7'03''32, 16 pts, team : 16 pts)
3rd AleksiNir (FIN) AD Racing : 48 pts (*) (7'03''57, 13 pts, team : 17 pts)
4th C. Bohessef (BRA) Minardi Jaguara : 39 pts (*) (7'06''02, 10 pts, team : 13 pts)
5th Mr.J (FIN) ECOlogic Racing Team : 32 pts (*) (7'09''84, 8 pts, team : 14 pts)
6th fogoRJ (BRA) ECOlogic Racing Team : 25 pts (*) (7'11''98, 6 pts)
7th Darjo (ITA) AD Racing : 21 pts (*) (7'16''13, 4 pts)
8th Trigger Happy (CZE) Minardi Jaguara : 16 pts (*) (7'16''54, 3 pts)
9th Buka (UKR) Salo Racing : 12 pts (*) (7'31''50, 2 pts, team : 2 pts)
10th Quklis (FIN) AD Racing : 7 pts (*) (7'34''66, 1 pt)
11th Jwong (HKG) Salo Racing : 3 pts (*) (7'36''14)

Best lap : Hedo (FRA), 20''95


CompoVeloce Mini GT / Drivers championship
classification by points

◀ previous championship

Number of events : 14
Number of tracks : 14 (sinuous)
x2 x2 x2 x2 x2 x2 x2
Supported by GWR

Length : 143.547 km
Attendance : 16

1st AleksiNir (FIN) AD Racing (*) (159 pts, 5 events won)
2nd Alexwolf79 (ITA) GeneAyrton (*) (149 pts, 5 events won)
3rd Mr.J (FIN) ECOlogic Racing Team (*) (129 pts, 2 events won)
4th Hedo (FRA) Panthers Kart Racing (*) (128 pts, 1 event won)
5th C. Bohessef (BRA) Minardi Jaguara (*) (91 pts)
6th Darjo (ITA) AD Racing (*) (79 pts, 1 event won)
7th fogoRJ (BRA) ECOlogic Racing Team (*) (77 pts)
8th Trigger Happy (CZE) Minardi Jaguara (*) (20 pts)
9th Quklis (FIN) AD Racing (*) (14 pts)
10th Jwong (HKG) Salo Racing (*) (10 pts)
11th Buka (UKR) Salo Racing (*) (4 pts)
12th Jim451 (FRA) Panthers Kart Racing (*) (3 pts)
13th Mad Dan (CZE) Monkey Crew (*) (3 pts)
14th Houston83 (BEL) (2 pts)
15th resir014 (IDN) Minardi Jaguara (0 pt)
NC maxi17 (ESP) Blata Team (0 pt)


CompoVeloce Mini GT / Teams championship
classification by points

◀ previous championship

Supported by GWR

Length : 143.547 km
Attendance : 8

1st AD Racing (238 pts, 6 events won)
2nd ECOlogic Racing Team (206 pts, 2 events won)
3rd GeneAyrton (149 pts, 5 events won)
4th Panthers Kart Racing (131 pts, 1 event won)
5th Minardi Jaguara (111 pts)
6th Salo Racing (14 pts)
7th Monkey Crew (3 pts)
NC Blata Team (0 pt)


NetBook Racers World Cup Season 3 / Event 9 / Moore Belt
points : 25,20,16,13,11,10,9,8,7,6,5,4,3,2,1(others) + 1(BL) - teams & nations : sum of the 2 best drivers

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 2347th event with login system (871st, classic login)
Type of event : Race (1195th)

Multiplier : x1.5
Length : 19 laps / 7.106 km
Number of AI : 5
Attendance : 11

Winner's speed : 105.24 km/h
Winner's time : 4'03''09
Margin of victory : 0.60 km/h = 1''38

1st Alexwolf79 (ITA) GeneAyrton : 48 pts (*) (4'03''09, 25 pts, team : 25 pts, nation : 25 pts)
2nd-BL IceGlenn (SWE) : 44 pts (*) (4'04''47, 21 pts, nation : 21 pts)
3rd MajorTom (GER) : 32 pts (*) (4'04''63, 16 pts, nation : 16 pts)
4th C. Bohessef (BRA) ECOlogic Racing Team : 26 pts (*) (4'06''09, 13 pts, team : 20 pts, nation : 13 pts)
5th AleksiNir (FIN) AD Racing : 21 pts (*) (4'06''88, 11 pts, team : 11 pts, nation : 18 pts)
6th Akouk (GRE) Magenta Motors : 17 pts (*) (4'09''39, 10 pts, team : 19 pts, nation : 10 pts) (wrong car : +5'')
7th Hedo (FRA) Magenta Motors : 14 pts (*) (4'09''40, 9 pts, nation : 9 pts)
8th Mad Dan (CZE) Monkey Crew : 11 pts (*) (4'09''75, 8 pts, team : 14 pts, nation : 14 pts)
9th Mr.J (FIN) ECOlogic Racing Team : 8 pts (*) (4'12''68, 7 pts)
10th SpL (CZE) Monkey Crew : 5 pts (*) (4'13''97, 6 pts)
NC fogoRJ (BRA) ECOlogic Racing Team : 2 pts (*) (DNF)

Best lap : IceGlenn (SWE), 11''56


NetBook Racers World Cup Season 3 / Event 10 / Proteus
points : 25,20,16,13,11,10,9,8,7,6,5,4,3,2,1(others) + 1(BL) - teams & nations : sum of the 2 best drivers

◀ previous event

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 2348th event with login system (872nd, classic login)
Type of event : Race (1196th)

Multiplier : x1.5
Length : 16 laps / 7.360 km
Number of AI : 5
Attendance : 11

Winner's speed : 118.97 km/h
Winner's time : 3'42''72
Margin of victory : 0.39 km/h = 0''73

1st Hedo (FRA) Magenta Motors : 48 pts (*) (3'42''72, 25 pts, team : 30 pts, nation : 25 pts)
2nd Alexwolf79 (ITA) GeneAyrton : 39 pts (*) (3'43''45, 20 pts, team : 20 pts, nation : 20 pts)
3rd-BL MajorTom (GER) : 36 pts (*) (3'44''33, 17 pts, nation : 17 pts)
4th C. Bohessef (BRA) ECOlogic Racing Team : 26 pts (*) (3'44''53, 13 pts, team : 23 pts, nation : 19 pts)
5th IceGlenn (SWE) : 21 pts (*) (3'44''55, 11 pts, nation : 11 pts)
6th Mr.J (FIN) ECOlogic Racing Team : 17 pts (*) (3'45''18, 10 pts, nation : 18 pts)
7th Mad Dan (CZE) Monkey Crew : 14 pts (*) (3'46''89, 9 pts, team : 16 pts, nation : 16 pts)
8th AleksiNir (FIN) AD Racing : 11 pts (*) (3'47''04, 8 pts, team : 8 pts)
9th SpL (CZE) Monkey Crew : 8 pts (*) (3'47''21, 7 pts)
10th fogoRJ (BRA) ECOlogic Racing Team : 5 pts (*) (3'47''42, 6 pts)
11th Akouk (GRE) Magenta Motors : 2 pts (*) (3'49''32, 5 pts, nation : 5 pts) (wrong car : +5'')

Best lap : MajorTom (GER), 13''03


NetBook Racers World Cup Season 3 / Drivers championship
classification by points

◀ previous championship

Number of events : 10
Number of tracks : 10 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR

Length : 71.565 km
Attendance : 21

1st Alexwolf79 (ITA) GeneAyrton (*) (210 pts, 6 events won)
2nd IceGlenn (SWE) (*) (177 pts, 1 event won)
3rd majortom (GER) (*) (127 pts)
4th C. Bohessef (BRA) ECOlogic Racing Team (*) (108 pts)
5th AleksiNir (FIN) AD Racing (*) (100 pts)
6th Hedo (FRA) Magenta Motors (*) (96 pts, 1 event won)
7th fogoRJ (BRA) ECOlogic Racing Team (*) (87 pts)
8th Akouk (GRE) Magenta Motors (*) (87 pts, 1 event won)
9th Mr.J (FIN) ECOlogic Racing Team (*) (83 pts)
10th Mad Dan (CZE) Monkey Crew (*) (78 pts)
11th Luketes (BRA) Brazilian's Racing Team (*) (76 pts, 1 event won)
12th Trigger Happy (CZE) Monkey Crew (*) (31 pts)
13th Darjo (ITA) AD Racing (*) (30 pts)
14th SpL (CZE) Monkey Crew (*) (26 pts)
15th Buka (UKR) (*) (14 pts)
16th Pedro J (BRA) ®² (11 pts)
17th Jwong (HKG) (*) (8 pts)
18th JR8 (ITA) Lukeno94 Sports (7 pts)
19th Quklis (FIN) AD Racing (*) (5 pts)
20th Vilkku (FIN) Monkey Crew (3 pts)
NC Invictus (POL) ®² (0 pt)


NetBook Racers World Cup Season 3 / Teams championship
classification by points

◀ previous championship

Supported by GWR

Length : 71.565 km
Attendance : 7

1st ECOlogic Racing Team (245 pts, 1 event won)
2nd GeneAyrton (210 pts, 6 events won)
3rd Magenta Motors (183 pts, 1 event won)
4th AD Racing (130 pts)
5th Monkey Crew (129 pts)
6th Brazilian's Racing Team (76 pts, 1 event won)
7th Lukeno94 Sports (7 pts)


NetBook Racers World Cup Season 3 / Nations championship
classification by points

◀ previous championship

Supported by GWR

Length : 71.565 km
Attendance : 11

1st Italy (240 pts, 6 events won)
2nd Brazil (226 pts, 2 events won)
3rd Finland (183 pts)
4th Sweden (177 pts, 1 event won)
5th Czech Republic (129 pts)
6th Germany (127 pts)
7th France (96 pts, 1 event won)
8th Greece (87 pts)
9th Ukraine (14 pts)
10th Hong Kong (8 pts)
NC Poland (0 pt)


Generally Seasons 1 / Event 6 / Summer / Summer 2
points for each track : 16,12,9,7,6,5,4,3,2,1 - teams : sum of the 2 best drivers

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 3 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 2349th event with login system (873rd, classic login)
Type of event : Hotlap (611th)

Multiplier : x2.25
Length : 1.731 km
Attendance : 8

Winner's speed : 136.42 km/h
Winner's time : 45''68
Margin of victory : 0.03 km/h = 0''01

1st Hedo (FRA) Panthers Kart Racing : 57 pts (*) (45''68, 40 pts, team : 55 pts, 1 track won)
2nd Alexwolf79 (ITA) GeneAyrton : 45 pts (*) (45''69, 37 pts, team : 37 pts, 1 track won)
3rd fogoRJ (BRA) ECOlogic Racing Team : 34 pts (*) (45''88, 34 pts, team : 34 pts, 1 track won)
4th Trigger Happy (CZE) Minardi Jaguara : 23 pts (*) (46''35, 19 pts, team : 19 pts)
5th Mplume (BEL) Blata Team : 16 pts (46''62, 22 pts, team : 22 pts)
6th Jim451 (FRA) Panthers Kart Racing : 12 pts (*) (47''77, 15 pts)
7th VNL (RUS) Team VNL : 7 pts (49''78, 12 pts, team : 12 pts)
8th Pagju (FRA) Panthers Kart Racing : 3 pts (52''45, 9 pts)


Generally Rookie Championship Season 17 / Event 6 / Apasta
drivers and amateurs : 44,40,36,32,30,28,26,24,22,20,18,16,14,12,10,8,6,4,2(others) + 2(BL) - teams : sum of the 2 best drivers - nations : sum of drivers with 3(win), 2.5(top5), 2(top10), 1.5(top18), 1(GP), nations with only 1 driver are not classified

◀ previous event next event and championship ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 2350th event with login system (874th, classic login)
Type of event : Race (1197th)

Multiplier : x1.75
Length : 39 laps / 25.350 km
Number of AI : 3
Attendance : 10

Winner's speed : 128.44 km/h
Winner's time : 11'50''53
Margin of victory : 0.40 km/h = 2''23

1st Mizzamar (HUN) Team Miskolc : 53 pts (*) (11'50''53, 44 pts, team : 84 pts, nation : 7.5 pts)
2nd MD (HUN) Team Miskolc : 42 pts (*) (11'52''76, 40 pts)
3rd Invictus (POL) : 34 pts ®² (12'00''71, 36 pts, junior : 44 pts, nation : 4.5 pts)
4th-BL Yurijack (BRA) ECOlogic Racing Team : 32 pts (*) (12'02''86, 34 pts, team : 34 pts, nation : 2.5 pts)
5th Jwong (HKG) : 21 pts (*) (12'09''76, 30 pts, junior : 40 pts, nation : 2.5 pts)
6th NecroPolo (HUN) Monkey Crew : 16 pts (12'14''53, 28 pts, team : 54 pts)
7th Mad Dan (CZE) Monkey Crew : 13 pts (*) (12'17''17, 26 pts, nation : 2 pts)
8th Javiertxo (ESP) : 9 pts (12'18''77, 24 pts, junior : 36 pts, nation : 2 pts)
9th VNL (RUS) : 6 pts (12'37''94, 22 pts, junior : 32 pts, nation : 2 pts)
10th Mszostus (POL) : 2 pts ®¹ (12'59''05, 20 pts, junior : 30 pts) (screenshot missing : +20'')

Best lap : Yurijack (BRA), 17''17


Generally Rookie Championship Season 17 / Drivers championship
classification by points

◀ previous championship next championship ▶

Number of events : 6
Number of tracks : 6 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR

Length : 76.745 km
Attendance : 23

1st Mizzamar (HUN) Team Miskolc (*) (149 pts, 3 events won)
2nd MD (HUN) Team Miskolc (*) (126 pts, 1 event won)
3rd Yurijack (BRA) ECOlogic Racing Team (*) (113 pts, 1 event won)
4th Jwong (HKG) (*) (107 pts, junior)
5th Invictus (POL) ®² (106 pts, junior)
6th NecroPolo (HUN) Monkey Crew (88 pts)
7th Mad Dan (CZE) Monkey Crew (*) (77 pts)
8th VNL (RUS) (65 pts, junior)
9th Javiertxo (ESP) (56 pts, junior)
10th Lorenzo (POL) Monkey Crew (55 pts, 1 event won)
11th Emil The ZZW (FIN) Lukeno94 Sports (49 pts)
12th Nico (ITA) (*) (35 pts)
13th IanFreddie07 (PHL) (28 pts, junior)
14th Jonzu95 (FIN) Monkey Crew ®² (28 pts, junior)
15th Quklis (FIN) (*) (26 pts)
16th Mszostus (POL) ®¹ (20 pts, junior)
17th Xabaras (ITA) ®² (17 pts, junior)
18th Keletmiskolci (HUN) Team Miskolc (14 pts, junior)
19th resir014 (IDN) Lukeno94 Sports (13 pts)
20th RochesterJJ (BRA) ECOlogic Racing Team (11 pts)
21st BBA (GBR) Lukeno94 Sports (*) (10 pts)
22nd Alonsomania (NLD) GTGR Sports (3 pts)
23rd Lukeno94 (GBR) Lukeno94 Sports (2 pts)


Generally Rookie Championship Season 17 / Teams championship
classification by points

◀ previous championship next championship ▶

Supported by GWR

Length : 76.745 km
Attendance : 5

1st Team Miskolc (275 pts, 4 events won)
2nd Monkey Crew (188 pts, 1 event won)
3rd ECOlogic Racing Team (124 pts, 1 event won)
4th Lukeno94 Sports (64 pts)
5th GTGR Sports (3 pts)


Generally Rookie Championship Season 17 / Nations championship
classification by points

◀ previous championship next championship ▶

Supported by GWR

Length : 76.745 km
Attendance : 13

1st Hungary (46 pts, 4 events won)
2nd Poland (23 pts, 1 event won)
3rd Finland (19.5 pts)
4th Brazil (15 pts, 1 event won)
5th Hong Kong (15 pts)
6th Russian Federation (11 pts)
7th Italy (10 pts)
8th Czech Republic (9.5 pts)
9th Spain (7.5 pts)
10th Philippines (5 pts)
11th United Kingdom (3.5 pts)
12th Indonesia (3 pts)
13th Netherlands (1.5 pt)


Generally Rookie Championship Season 17 / juniors championship
classification by points

◀ previous championship next championship ▶

Supported by GWR

Length : 76.745 km
Attendance : 9

1st Invictus (POL) ®² (148 pts)
2nd Jwong (HKG) (*) (146 pts)
3rd VNL (RUS) (112 pts)
4th Javiertxo (ESP) (86 pts)
5th Jonzu95 (FIN) Monkey Crew ®² (62 pts)
6th IanFreddie07 (PHL) (49 pts)
7th Xabaras (ITA) ®² (40 pts)
8th Keletmiskolci (HUN) Team Miskolc (31 pts)
9th Mszostus (POL) ®¹ (30 pts)


Generally Seasons 1 / Event 7 / Autumn / Autumn 2
points for each track : 16,12,9,7,6,5,4,3,2,1 - teams : sum of the 2 best drivers

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 3 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 2351st event with login system (875th, classic login)
Type of event : Hotlap (612th)

Multiplier : x2.25
Length : 2.339 km
Attendance : 9

Winner's speed : 117.29 km/h
Winner's time : 1'11''79
Margin of victory : 0.13 km/h = 0''08

1st Alexwolf79 (ITA) GeneAyrton : 63 pts (*) (1'11''79, 37 pts, team : 37 pts, 1 track won)
2nd fogoRJ (BRA) ECOlogic Racing Team : 52 pts (*) (1'11''87, 35 pts, team : 35 pts, 1 track won)
3rd Akouk (GRE) Magenta Motors : 41 pts (*) (1'12''05, 32 pts, team : 32 pts, 1 track won)
4th Hedo (FRA) Panthers Kart Racing : 30 pts (*) (1'12''30, 28 pts, team : 43 pts)
5th Trigger Happy (CZE) Minardi Jaguara : 23 pts (*) (1'13''67, 16 pts, team : 16 pts)
6th Jim451 (FRA) Panthers Kart Racing : 16 pts (*) (1'13''74, 15 pts)
7th Buka (UKR) Salo Racing : 12 pts (*) (1'14''15, 14 pts, team : 14 pts)
8th VNL (RUS) Team VNL : 7 pts (1'18''18, 9 pts, team : 9 pts)
9th Pagju (FRA) Panthers Kart Racing : 3 pts (1'23''58, 6 pts)

Top speed : Akouk (GRE), 173.90 km/h


GeneRally Ace League Season 2010 / Event 1 / Echo Hills
points : 16,13,11,9,7,5,4,3,2,1 + 1(BL) - teams : sum of drivers

next event ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 2352nd event with login system (876th, classic login)
Type of event : Race (1198th)

Multiplier : x3
Length : 27 laps / 23.274 km
Number of AI : 5
Attendance : 41

Winner's speed : 161.82 km/h
Winner's time : 8'37''79
Margin of victory : 0.14 km/h = 0''44

1st Alexwolf79 (ITA) GeneAyrton : 225 pts (*) (8'37''79, 16 pts, team : 16 pts)
2nd maclape (ESP) : 180 pts (8'38''23, 13 pts)
3rd-BL Richard Keen (GBR) Team RKR : 177 pts (*) (8'38''64, 12 pts, team : 19 pts)
4th Alx.it (ITA) Motorama : 141 pts (8'39''55, 9 pts, team : 9 pts) (warning : keep properly pit lane)
5th Googol (FIN) Team RKR : 129 pts (8'42''19, 7 pts) (warning : keep properly pit lane)
6th Mr.J (FIN) ECOlogic Racing Team : 120 pts (*) (8'43''27, 5 pts, team : 9 pts)
7th C. Bohessef (BRA) ECOlogic Racing Team : 114 pts (*) (8'45''38, 4 pts)
8th AleksiNir (FIN) AD Racing : 108 pts (*) (8'45''98, 3 pts, team : 3 pts)
9th fogoRJ (BRA) ECOlogic Ace Team : 102 pts (*) (8'47''32, 2 pts, team : 2 pts)
10th Akouk (GRE) Magenta Motors : 96 pts (*) (8'48''19, 1 pt, team : 1 pt)
11th Serginho (BRA) Thunder : 93 pts (*) (8'50''96)
12th Mizzamar (HUN) Miskolc Junior : 90 pts (*) (8'53''89)
13th oscarhardwick (GBR) : 87 pts (8'54''06)
14th Soltys (POL) BrandR Team : 84 pts (8'54''60)
15th TuomoH (FIN) Motorama : 81 pts (8'56''58)
16th Calders (GBR) : 78 pts (*) (8'56''96)
17th PEB1985 (RUS) Marussia Virgin Racing : 75 pts (*) (8'57''35) (warning : keep properly pit lane)
18th Buka (UKR) Salo Racing : 72 pts (*) (8'59''18)
19th Trigger Happy (CZE) Minardi Jaguara : 69 pts (*) (9'00''14)
20th Herbal (HUN) Herbal Racing : 66 pts (9'00''22)
21st Bulito (POL) BrandR Team : 63 pts ®¹ (9'00''28)
22nd APEX (ITA) GeneAyrton : 60 pts (9'01''18)
23rd Mad Dan (CZE) Minardi Jaguara : 57 pts (*) (9'04''08)
24th Quklis (FIN) AD Racing : 54 pts (*) (9'11''97) (warning : keep properly pit lane)
25th Invictus (POL) : 51 pts ®² (9'16''35)
25th Javiertxo (ESP) Team GRC : 51 pts (9'16''35)
27th Oleksa (UKR) Salo Racing : 45 pts (9'18''77)
28th Jwong (HKG) Panthera Pardus : 42 pts (*) (9'32''96)
29th NecroPolo (HUN) Miskolc Junior : 39 pts (9'38''98) (screenshot missing : +20''36)
30th hide (FRA) : 36 pts ®¹ (9'41''81)
31st Alex(2) (GBR) Team GeneAlex : 33 pts ®¹ (26 laps)
32nd resir014 (IDN) Lukeno94 Sports : 30 pts (26 laps)
33rd Masakari (HUN) Team Miskolc : 27 pts (*) (late submit (3') : BOP)
34th MoonStar (TUR) Panthera Pardus : 24 pts (late submit (3') : BOP)
35th Guyome (FRA) : 21 pts (late submit (6') : BOP)
36th VNL (RUS) Team GRC : 18 pts (late submit (3') : BOP)
37th XABARAS (ITA) Team GeneAlex : 15 pts ®² (late submit (19') : BOP)
NC Yurijack (BRA) ECOlogic Ace Team : 3 pts (*) (DNF) (no files delivered)
NC Gzehoo (POL) Lambda Motorsports : 3 pts ®¹ (DNF) (no files delivered)
NC MD (HUN) Team Miskolc : 3 pts (*) (DNF) (no files delivered)
NC LorSong (RUS) : 3 pts (*) (DNF) (no files delivered)

Best lap : Richard Keen (GBR), 18''12


Generally Seasons 1 / Event 8 / Winter / Winter 2
points for each track : 16,12,9,7,6,5,4,3,2,1 - teams : sum of the 2 best drivers

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 3 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 2353rd event with login system (877th, classic login)
Type of event : Hotlap (613th)

Multiplier : x2.25
Length : 2.015 km
Attendance : 10

Winner's speed : 112.03 km/h
Winner's time : 1'04''75
Margin of victory : 0.77 km/h = 0''45

1st Alexwolf79 (ITA) GeneAyrton : 75 pts (*) (1'04''75, 44 pts, team : 44 pts, 2 tracks won)
2nd Hedo (FRA) Panthers Kart Racing : 57 pts (*) (1'05''20, 37 pts, team : 59 pts, 1 track won)
3rd fogoRJ (BRA) ECOlogic Racing Team : 43 pts (*) (1'05''57, 25 pts, team : 25 pts)
4th Akouk (GRE) Magenta Motors : 34 pts (*) (1'05''85, 23 pts, team : 23 pts)
5th Jim451 (FRA) Panthers Kart Racing : 27 pts (*) (1'06''79, 15 pts)
6th Mplume (BEL) Blata Team : 21 pts (1'06''84, 17 pts, team : 17 pts)
7th Buka (UKR) Salo Racing : 16 pts (*) (1'07''09, 14 pts, team : 14 pts)
8th Trigger Happy (CZE) Minardi Jaguara : 12 pts (*) (1'07''99, 11 pts, team : 11 pts)
9th VNL (RUS) Team VNL : 7 pts (1'12''26, 5 pts, team : 5 pts)
10th Pagju (FRA) Panthers Kart Racing : 3 pts (1'17''39, 4 pts)

Top speed : Hedo (FRA), 184.00 km/h


GeneRally Ace League Season 2010 / Event 2 / TX5 Saabach
points : 16,13,11,9,7,5,4,3,2,1 + 1(BL) - teams : sum of drivers

◀ previous event next event ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 2354th event with login system (878th, classic login)
Type of event : Race (1199th)

Multiplier : x3
Length : 34 laps / 23.664 km
Number of AI : 5
Attendance : 38

Winner's speed : 141.74 km/h
Winner's time : 10'01''05
Margin of victory : 0.01 km/h = 0''01

1st Alexwolf79 (ITA) GeneAyrton : 219 pts (*) (10'01''05, 16 pts, team : 16 pts)
2nd Soltys (POL) BrandR Team : 174 pts (10'01''06, 13 pts, team : 13 pts)
3rd Mr.J (FIN) ECOlogic Racing Team : 150 pts (*) (10'03''98, 11 pts, team : 11 pts)
4th Akouk (GRE) Magenta Motors : 135 pts (*) (10'07''70, 9 pts, team : 9 pts)
5th fogoRJ (BRA) ECOlogic Ace Team : 123 pts (*) (10'09''09, 7 pts, team : 11 pts)
6th-BL Richard Keen (GBR) Team RKR : 135 pts (*) (10'09''13, 6 pts, team : 6 pts)
7th Yurijack (BRA) ECOlogic Ace Team : 108 pts (*) (10'09''99, 4 pts)
8th Masakari (HUN) Team Miskolc : 102 pts (*) (10'10''23, 3 pts, team : 3 pts) (warning : don't cut through multiple pit crews)
9th Alx.it (ITA) Motorama : 96 pts (10'10''35, 2 pts, team : 2 pts)
10th AleksiNir (FIN) AD Racing : 90 pts (*) (10'11''86, 1 pt, team : 1 pt)
11th Calders (GBR) : 84 pts (*) (10'12''12)
12th Serginho (BRA) Thunder : 81 pts (*) (10'12''23) (warning : don't cut through multiple pit crews)
13th Trigger Happy (CZE) Minardi Jaguara : 78 pts (*) (10'12''98) (warning : don't cut through multiple pit crews)
14th TuomoH (FIN) Motorama : 75 pts (10'15''73)
15th Mizzamar (HUN) Miskolc Junior : 72 pts (*) (10'16''60)
16th Mad Dan (CZE) Minardi Jaguara : 69 pts (*) (10'18''03)
17th Oleksa (UKR) Salo Racing : 66 pts (10'19''81) (warning : don't cut through multiple pit crews)
18th Buka (UKR) Salo Racing : 63 pts (*) (10'20''96)
19th MD (HUN) Team Miskolc : 60 pts (*) (10'22''69)
20th Herbal (HUN) Herbal Racing : 57 pts (10'23''20) (warning : don't cut through multiple pit crews)
21st maclape (ESP) Herbal Racing : 54 pts (10'23''70) (screenshot missing : +17''29)
22nd Jwong (HKG) Panthera Pardus : 51 pts (*) (10'24''23)
23rd Invictus (POL) : 48 pts ®² (10'25''21) (warning : don't cut through multiple pit crews)
24th Guyome (FRA) : 45 pts (10'28''44)
25th NecroPolo (HUN) Miskolc Junior : 42 pts (10'33''06)
26th Magwagpl (POL) : 39 pts ®¹ (10'33''68)
27th APEX (ITA) GeneAyrton : 36 pts (10'37''06) (warning : don't cut through multiple pit crews)
28th Bulito (POL) BrandR Team : 33 pts ®¹ (10'39''26)
29th VNL (RUS) Team GRC : 30 pts (10'49''43)
30th Javiertxo (ESP) Team GRC : 27 pts (11'07''28) (warning : don't cut through multiple pit crews)
31st C. Bohessef (BRA) ECOlogic Racing Team : 24 pts (*) (late submit (5') : BOP)
32nd PEB1985 (RUS) Marussia Virgin Racing : 21 pts (*) (late submit (7') : BOP)
33rd T.Miguel (BRA) National Racing Corp. : 18 pts (late submit (8') : BOP)
34th Alex(2) (GBR) Team GeneAlex : 15 pts ®¹ (late submit (5') : BOP)
NC XABARAS (ITA) Team GeneAlex : 3 pts ®² (DNF) (no replay delivered)
NC S.Manzur (BRA) It's a team : 3 pts ®¹ (DNF) (no files delivered)
NC Gzehoo (POL) Lambda Motorsports : 3 pts ®¹ (DNF) (no files delivered)
NC Googol (FIN) Team RKR : 3 pts (DNF) (no files delivered)

Best lap : Richard Keen (GBR), 16''65


GR Formula GP Season 2010 / Event 1 / Jaisalmer
points : 15,11,8,6,3,1

next event ▶

Number of tracks : 1 (sinuous)

Supported by GWR : 2355th event
Type of event : Race (1200th)

Multiplier : x1.1
Length : 7 laps / 5.299 km
Number of AI : 3
Attendance : 4

Winner's speed : 128.92 km/h
Winner's time : 2'27''97
Margin of victory : 0.64 km/h = 0''74

1st fogoRJ (BRA) : 14 pts (*) (2'27''97, 15 pts)
2nd Invictus (POL) : 10 pts ®² (2'28''71, 11 pts)
3rd-BL Mszostus (POL) : 8 pts ®¹ (2'29''47, 8 pts)
4th Zegarek (GER) : 4 pts ®¹ (2'32''65, 6 pts)

Best lap : Mszostus (POL), 20''06